Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:340
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar73112281
2Havz Resident45901464
3Cyfezeus Darkfold35482226
4Onyxia Huntress1659859
5Grifflth Resident1334240
6Shaimz Resident1214725
7BlackAssassin Resident11781631
8AlexPortugues Footman11361286
9vilmaa Resident10641673
10Heiji Moriguchi1055173
11OmgBak Resident1022852
12Vordruck Resident1021314
13Miiyouh Resident800685
14Flossie Starbrook761822
15AltOfS1mOne Resident6331168
16karynn Windlow624506
17jason4RG0 Resident6091165
18Night Belgar590646
19Satsuki Frostbite462222
20the6gabriel Resident3981006
21patrizia Diranovitz360165
22Edgar Scorfield357169
23Amaranta Mhia326731
24ivonerine Resident318305
25Ulisse Solo283313
26saraelisa Admiral258227
27Dulfo Alderbury252198
28LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
29DragoShell Resident249401
30Kill Barcelos245132
31ACHIMAH Resident230363
32cottoncandyprincess Resident221313
33DARKDAY Li220338
34DeV1Ls Resident19259
35llCarpeDiemll Resident18993
36Vypress Orchid175302
37Ingridy Giha171884
38MarkJames Overland14787
39Drexter Aries141126
40xxAiniaxx Resident131144
41Alexpitbull Goldshark12930
42Rockertx Resident128669
43Nelin Resident12277
44bannockburn33 Resident120354
45CidRojo Resident11835
46xACDx Szczepanski11334
47Athlewyn Resident11196
48DaoSaif Resident9947
49Kryssna Resident9952
50ChaKriss Resident9142
51Till Pierce87540
52VERITO Belargio8491
53Jules Laminsk8155
54Ryann McMasters76134
55ELBRACKER Resident76187
56XxdominiickxX Resident7368
57Athanasia Jewell6389
58Alishka Nizna63121
59Elektra Tempest62245
60Pharos Pessoa6188
61Hym Darkmatter5850
62Zayra Perian57209
63Usilly Wobbit5621
64Oden Nyn5641
65Avian Nizna5685
66KlarKenSuper Resident5538
6700Rocky00 Resident55299
68Sealife Grau5433
69TheAnimalRise Resident5446
70S1MONE Winkler5028
71Yong Portal5046
72Heath Juran4873
73figthertremor Resident4422
74Leandro Sorex4317
75XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
76llBellall Resident4030
77jonthan69 Resident3812
78Nottolino Resident3748
79Atia Herberg37144
80spiderkel Scorpio3648
81antheasolaris Resident3565
82Duke Lexenstar35139
83Maui Islander3247
84Luiz Ranger3133
85cassandraleime Resident3159
86wulfrikwanderer Resident307
87Perpetuous Resident3028
88dominicice Resident276
89Ellodya Resident2749
90maleficusmagnus Resident2518
91Mervina Andretti2594
92Rye Cham2416
93Thaddeusss Resident2334
94Bliss Belgar2369
95SaladinBrave Resident2394
96Eve Bouvier21212
97Pastulio Resident204
98Nikaius Sivanand208
99JaNeinJa Resident1918
100AMNELISS Resident1930
101Pablito Polki19157
102Tippii Resident184
103Finley Addens1815
104Amelia11Pond Resident1831
105Haxim Resident1881
106Amelia Cadienne1710
107Flame Triellis1726
108Jacob1st Resident1753
109JohnFil Firecloak1614
110Nohek Resident155
111Hefaistos Finesmith1512
112Aimilio Resident1534
113ElDiablo Farrasco15118
114Ellade Resident1424
115HenryFelgueroso Resident126
116SicarioDeDios Resident1234
117Midhir Ahren111
118Stefanatos Resident114
119Alexandroos Resident106
1201Asterix Resident108
121BeatriceGoode Resident109
122DarkMane Darkthief1035
123Cassandra Leimes1042
124Anejka Cerise917
125AngusoftheBrugh Resident812
126l0ngjohn Resident813
127goku Plaid820
128Alexandros Collas710
129lynx Spot730
130Adrian Tylman736
131Designios Darkrose65
132Abaddon Aumenie631
133Ninette83 Bravin55
134alelangelsoul Resident515
135Gabriel2 Endrizzi518
136Brahma2 Resident41
137BJorgz Resident42
138Fimbul Edman44
139Fiona Kwan45
140conner Yorfle45
141cristhian Lennier47
142Pan Latte413
143krcko Resident36
144OfTheMotion Resident37
145Xantuz Resident327
146Scorpio Wylder349
147Felina2 Resident351
148deolinda Roxan21
149mynameislola2 Resident21
150blazezigzag Resident23
151pugzillla Resident24
152xav Static25
153virtualle Resident28
154Jaspiondf Resident213
155Viper Darkwatch214
156Isah34belinha Resident10
157Webtress Darkfold10
158alessandra Raynier11
159Ertugrul1st Resident11
160euthaliaartino Resident11
161DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
162xoxoMistakexoxo Resident12
163Zarco Paragorn12
164Rouge Muhindra17
165Crioss Resident117
166alexfrom Zeplin119
167LianneGirl Serenity119
168Kory Kappler01
169Rabbit Gearz01
170Astarte Celestalis02
171MagnusBael Resident02
172flannannightwolf Resident02
173stephy Ysabel02
174Ree Humby02
175Choro Chau02
176Nine Faith03
177bliss Felisimo03
178jetrayx Resident03
179Fernona Resident05
180Dream58 Resident06
181murat Oskar06
182DjMuekas Preez06
183Devin Renierd07
184gallaxie Resident07
185Jaen DeCuir09
186Syria Magic046
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 11:46:10
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Luiz Ranger 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:45:26
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Luiz Ranger 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:44:29
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Luiz Ranger 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:43:38
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Luiz Ranger 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:42:23
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Luiz Ranger 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:40:37
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 11:40:37
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Luiz Ranger 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:39:46
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 11:38:00
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 11:37:08
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
19 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 11:36:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Luiz Ranger 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:34:17
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Luiz Ranger 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:32:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Luiz Ranger 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 11:30:26
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
9 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:34:24
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:33:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:32:58
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:30:32
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:28:34
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:28:13
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:27:38
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
18 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Luiz Ranger 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:24:01
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Luiz Ranger 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:24:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Luiz Ranger 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:23:27
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Luiz Ranger 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:22:54
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:22:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:22:37
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:22:00
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Luiz Ranger 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:21:44
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by DaevaNoelle Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:21:27
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Luiz Ranger 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:20:11
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:19:56
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:16:56
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:15:23
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:15:07
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by DaevaNoelle Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:14:35
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:13:01
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:12:23
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:12:09
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by DaevaNoelle Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:11:58
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:11:36
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:11:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:11:11
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:11:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:10:41
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:10:32
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:10:00
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:09:03
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
17 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:06:18
DaevaNoelle Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Luiz Ranger 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:05:40
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Luiz Ranger 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by DaevaNoelle Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:04:03
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Luiz Ranger 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by DaevaNoelle Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:03:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Luiz Ranger 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-21 00:01:30
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
14 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-21 00:00:04
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by Luiz Ranger 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:59:16
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Luiz Ranger 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:57:25
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:54:44
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:48:32
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:48:20
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:48:15
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 23:41:38
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 23:41:36
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:41:25
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:41:08
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by nihal Habilis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-20 23:35:21
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-20 23:34:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by nihal Habilis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-20 23:34:18
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:34:15
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 23:34:00
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
5 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by nihal Habilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-20 23:33:11
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 23:33:09
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:40:57
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:39:20
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:38:13
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:36:50
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:35:30
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:33:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Luiz Ranger 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:29:23
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:28:24
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
25 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 20:26:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by Luiz Ranger 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:31:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Luiz Ranger 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 19:29:14
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Luiz Ranger 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:28:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Luiz Ranger 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:27:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Luiz Ranger 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:19:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 19:17:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:17:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 19:14:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:10:22
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:08:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:03:50
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 19:02:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Luiz Ranger 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 18:59:31
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 18:58:07
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
16 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 18:55:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Luiz Ranger 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-20 18:54:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 18:48:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 18:45:56
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-20 00:54:51
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-20 00:47:02
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:53:52
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:53:46
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 23:51:13
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:50:40
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:50:34
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 23:43:51
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
9 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:42:29
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:38:53
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:03:14
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 23:02:48
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 23:00:59
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 23:00:29
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
11 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 22:58:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:58:06
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:56:54
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:55:24
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
18 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 22:52:14
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:49:48
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:49:48
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:49:26
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:48:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:48:27
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:48:19
francis Oran [Viking]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:45:45
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 22:45:17
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:44:47
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:43:38
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:43:33
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:43:28
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
12 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:39:26
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:37:13
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-19 22:36:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:36:13
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 22:34:51
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:55:06
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 21:53:49
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
15 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-11-19 21:51:07
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Luiz Ranger 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:50:18
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:50:02
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
24 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
11 hits by Luiz Ranger 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:48:13
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
23 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:48:01
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Luiz Ranger 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:42:27
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:37:59
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:34:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
39 hits by Luiz Ranger 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:32:23
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Luiz Ranger 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:28:43
Luiz Ranger [Spartan]
26 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 21:27:09
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-19 01:05:25
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 01:05:04
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 01:04:31
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 01:04:09
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
6 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-19 01:04:07
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 01:03:32
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 01:03:18
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 00:55:43
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-19 00:54:46
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-19 00:53:28
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-19 00:52:41
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-19 00:52:01
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 00:51:18
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-19 00:49:02
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 00:48:02
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-19 00:47:05
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
7 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-19 00:46:26
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-19 00:45:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:85%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-11-19 00:45:12
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-19 00:45:11
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:56:09
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
6 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:55:45
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:79%
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:55:18
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:52:28
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 23:51:49
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
10 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:46:45
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
9 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:46:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:44:21
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 23:44:19
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:44:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
15 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
7 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:38:11
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 23:33:11
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-18 23:31:11
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-18 22:36:12
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-18 22:35:43
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by RoriJorie Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-18 22:35:09
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-18 22:29:22
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
6 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Onyx Starsmith 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 22:28:51
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Onyx Starsmith 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-11-18 22:28:23
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Onyx Starsmith 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 22:24:43
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Onyx Starsmith 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 22:24:02
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-11-18 22:23:50
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 02:23:19
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 02:17:13
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 02:11:07
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 02:05:13
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-18 00:39:42
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 00:38:29
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-18 00:33:35
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 23:41:42
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-17 23:41:39
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 23:41:34
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 23:41:04
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 23:40:52
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 23:37:38
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 23:37:29
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 23:37:21
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 23:36:57
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 23:32:52
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 23:32:37
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 23:32:32
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 23:32:07
diego20015 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
francis Oran [Viking]2018-11-17 18:54:12
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by diego20015 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:53:01
diego20015 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:51:01
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:50:54
francis Oran [Viking]
21 hits by diego20015 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
diego20015 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-11-17 18:44:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by diego20015 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 18:43:36
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by diego20015 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:43:34
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by diego20015 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:37:54
diego20015 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:37:34
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:35:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by diego20015 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:32:37
diego20015 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:32:13
diego20015 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:29:46
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 18:29:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:59:41
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:58:32
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:57:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:55:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:54:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:52:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:51:24
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:49:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:48:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:47:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:47:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:46:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:44:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:44:20
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:42:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:42:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:39:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:38:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:36:47
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:33:46
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:32:55
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:27:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:23:59
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:22:20
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:19:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:18:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:17:24
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:16:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:14:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 17:12:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 17:11:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 17:08:47
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 17:08:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:06:47
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 17:04:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 17:02:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 17:00:17
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 16:59:51
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 16:57:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 16:57:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 16:55:33
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 16:55:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 16:52:34
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 16:52:06
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 16:45:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 16:43:44
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 16:19:09
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:52:26
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:52:15
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:49:25
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:46:52
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:46:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:43:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:42:37
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:42:24
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:40:38
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:40:00
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:34:54
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:33:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:30:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:30:31
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:28:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:22:54
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:21:26
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:19:22
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:18:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:18:13
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:15:45
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:14:48
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:13:13
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:13:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:11:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-17 01:09:54
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-17 01:08:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-17 00:02:18
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 00:01:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-17 00:00:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-17 00:00:47
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 23:59:32
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:59:15
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:58:49
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-16 23:58:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:55:55
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-16 23:55:44
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:55:06
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-16 23:53:21
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:49:37
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:49:22
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-11-16 23:49:07
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:48:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
francis Oran [Viking]2018-11-16 23:47:41
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:05:42
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 23:04:48
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kikker Bury 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:58:17
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Kikker Bury 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:58:07
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:57:59
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 22:57:32
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:57:23
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 22:54:09
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Timothe Avedon 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by RoriJorie Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-16 22:53:53
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 22:53:40
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:53:38
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:53:14
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:53:08
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:49:33
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:49:09
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:48:54
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 22:48:45
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-16 22:48:32
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
14 hits by RoriJorie Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-16 22:40:34
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by RoriJorie Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-16 22:39:28
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 04:26:41
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
11 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 00:27:49
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 00:27:18
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
12 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-16 00:23:06
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-16 00:22:49
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:43:10
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:42:53
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:42:35
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:42:24
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:40:07
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:39:55
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:39:32
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:38:09
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:34:06
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-15 23:33:57
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:33:53
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:33:19
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:32:52
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by RoriJorie Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 23:00:41
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:00:31
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 23:00:24
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:56:20
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:55:57
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:53:04
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
11 hits by Kikker Bury 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by RoriJorie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-15 22:52:21
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:46:22
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 22:46:11
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:44:59
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 22:20:57
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:20:37
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-15 22:20:33
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:19:27
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:19:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-15 22:19:04
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:15:26
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 22:15:10
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:15:04
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:14:47
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:14:34
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:09:15
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:09:10
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:09:03
hempseed Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 22:08:51
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 22:08:19
Brownification Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by loutche Tyran 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 18:11:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by loutche Tyran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 18:10:37
Brownification Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 18:04:51
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 18:03:54
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 18:02:54
Brownification Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by loutche Tyran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 18:02:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:58:38
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:56:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:54:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:53:07
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:51:07
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:44:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-15 17:44:16
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:32:47
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:30:01
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:26:55
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:24:34
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-11-15 17:13:03
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:09:54
Brownification Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:06:12
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-11-15 17:05:56
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:03:38
Brownification Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by loutche Tyran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-15 17:03:35
loutche Tyran [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Brownification Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Brownification Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-15 16:53:19
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-14 23:05:37
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-14 23:05:22
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-14 23:05:15
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-14 23:05:10
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Kikker Bury 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-14 23:04:47
Kikker Bury [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-14 22:59:57
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Kikker Bury 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-14 22:59:54
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
1 hit by RoriJorie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-14 22:59:20
RoriJorie Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-14 22:59:08
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Timothe Avedon 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Kikker Bury 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-14 22:58:10
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-11-14 22:57:12
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
11 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:24:30
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:22:12
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-14 00:22:07
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:21:16
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:21:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-14 00:19:27
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:12:29
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:12:00
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-14 00:11:57
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:10:05
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-14 00:03:10
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-14 00:02:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-14 00:01:35
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-14 00:00:41
Night Belgar [Spartan]
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-14 00:00:10
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 20:52:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-13 20:46:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-13 20:43:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-13 20:41:47
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 20:40:08
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 20:36:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-13 20:34:40
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-13 20:32:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-13 20:29:54
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 18:34:43
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 18:33:07
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Daibarkus Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]2018-11-13 18:31:13
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]
29 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 18:29:18
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 18:24:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Daibarkus Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]2018-11-13 18:23:19
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-13 18:21:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Daibarkus Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]2018-11-13 18:18:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Daibarkus Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Daibarkus Resident [Dothraki Khalasar]2018-11-13 18:15:22
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:40:20
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 22:40:01
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:39:54
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:39:42
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:39:22
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:36:49
francis Oran [Viking]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:36:24
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:36:07
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-11-12 22:36:02
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:35:59
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 22:35:40
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:33:37
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:33:19
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:32:58
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 22:32:56
francis Oran [Viking]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-12 22:32:49
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 20:05:08
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
21 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 20:02:57
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
16 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 20:00:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 19:49:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
11 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:37:32
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
29 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:36:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 19:33:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
13 hits by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:28:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by fantasma Eternal 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 19:25:28
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:22:21
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:21:25
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:19:34
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:19:11
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:16:46
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:14:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:09:20
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:07:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
8 hits by fantasma Eternal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 19:05:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 19:00:02
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:58:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:58:11
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
11 hits by fantasma Eternal 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:54:58
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:54:05
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:52:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:50:24
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:49:48
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:49:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:46:05
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:45:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:44:24
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:43:31
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:42:44
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by fantasma Eternal 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:41:34
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:40:16
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:39:40
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:37:15
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:36:34
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:25:22
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:23:28
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:22:15
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:21:36
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:20:37
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:20:10
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:19:38
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:17:57
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:16:50
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:16:14
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:15:04
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:14:32
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:12:46
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:12:13
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
17 hits by fantasma Eternal 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:10:03
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:08:51
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:08:15
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:02:40
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 18:00:42
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 18:00:02
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:58:27
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
34 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 17:55:59
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:49:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:49:44
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:48:43
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:47:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:46:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:44:15
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:43:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:42:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:41:42
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:41:07
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:40:02
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:39:55
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 17:39:24
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:39:11
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:37:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:35:46
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:34:54
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:34:12
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:33:24
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:32:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:32:28
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:31:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:31:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:30:42
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:29:52
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:28:00
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:27:56
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:27:07
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
11 hits by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 17:26:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:26:54
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:25:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:25:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:24:18
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:23:53
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:22:10
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by fantasma Eternal 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:21:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:20:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:19:59
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:19:04
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:15:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:14:40
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:13:46
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:12:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 17:10:29
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:46:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:44:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:43:27
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:42:01
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:39:44
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:37:57
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:35:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:34:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:30:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:28:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:27:35
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:22:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:21:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:19:22
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:13:32
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:11:37
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:10:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:08:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:07:41
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:06:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:05:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:04:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:03:32
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:02:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 16:01:01
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:57:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:55:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:52:46
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:51:29
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:50:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:48:36
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 15:46:39
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:45:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:45:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:45:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-12 00:44:35
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:44:34
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:44:29
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-12 00:44:07
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:41:26
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:41:11
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:40:50
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:40:42
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-12 00:40:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:39:55
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:39:55
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:34:44
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-12 00:34:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:34:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:33:37
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-12 00:33:36
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-12 00:32:17
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:38:56
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:37:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-11 23:37:39
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:37:31
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-11 23:35:07
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:34:39
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
18 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:34:23
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:33:40
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:30:40
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-11 23:30:30
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:29:36
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 23:29:21
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-11 22:51:08
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-11 22:49:10
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 22:48:18
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-11 22:47:38
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-11 22:46:28
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 22:46:26
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-11-11 22:46:04
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-11-11 22:41:15
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-11 22:38:49
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 23:39:08
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:38:33
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:38:29
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:37:12
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:35:21
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 23:34:49
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:34:42
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:34:24
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:31:39
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:31:32
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:31:05
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-10 23:30:35
Triston Godric [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 03:09:25
Triston Godric [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 03:07:28
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
30 hits by Triston Godric 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Triston Godric [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 02:47:58
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 02:35:25
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 02:30:53
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
29 hits by Triston Godric 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Triston Godric [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 02:23:35
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
54 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 02:14:34
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
20 hits by Triston Godric 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Triston Godric [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 01:59:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 01:55:13
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 01:49:03
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
35 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-10 01:41:30
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 01:32:46
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
24 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 01:27:50
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Triston Godric 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Triston Godric [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 01:22:25
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [BadLand]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 01:17:19
Look Alter [WARZONE]
29 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 01:12:33
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 01:02:58
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-11-10 00:59:00
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
21 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-10 00:52:25
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
22 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-10 00:37:58
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:34:17
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:34:09
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:34:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:33:45
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:30:36
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2018-11-09 23:30:03
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:29:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-11-09 23:29:37
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-11-09 23:24:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
12 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2018-11-09 23:22:11
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:21:19
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-09 23:18:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-09 23:17:14
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-08 23:29:38
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 23:29:03
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 23:28:48
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:98%
5 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 23:21:44
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 23:20:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 23:19:20
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
7 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 23:18:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 23:12:46
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 23:11:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 23:11:22
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
8 hits by hempseed Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-08 22:09:56
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-08 22:09:19
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
8 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
hempseed Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-08 22:08:52
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 22:08:29
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-08 22:00:04
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-08 21:58:06
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by hempseed Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-08 21:54:09
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-08 21:54:04
hempseed Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-08 21:53:46
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-08 21:45:58
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-08 21:40:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
44 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 01:46:07
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 01:34:37
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
30 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 01:28:49
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
22 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 01:16:20
luke92 Arentire [FTIA MIRMIDONI]
20 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 01:10:18
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 01:04:19
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-08 00:57:47
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 00:52:33
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 00:45:30
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
20 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-08 00:37:35
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:57:14
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:56:48
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:56:35
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:55:54
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:47:54
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:47:46
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:46:55
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:46:46
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:43:27
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
9 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:43:24
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:43:05
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:42:39
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:12:20
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:11:28
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-07 23:11:05
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-07 23:07:04
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
25 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-07 23:06:35
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
16 hits by Timothe Avedon 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]2018-11-07 23:04:10
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-07 23:03:44
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-07 23:00:26
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-07 22:59:16
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-07 22:57:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-07 22:24:54
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:45:39
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:45:35
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 23:45:34
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:45:23
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 23:41:35
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:41:26
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 23:41:06
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:40:38
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:36:28
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:36:05
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:35:51
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-06 23:35:36
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:23:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:22:28
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:22:01
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:21:35
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
26 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:19:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:19:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:13:12
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:12:17
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:08:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:07:57
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:07:53
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:05:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:04:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-06 00:04:10
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:04:02
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:02:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:01:38
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:01:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-06 00:00:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:59:50
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:59:27
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:56:28
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:56:14
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:54:47
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:53:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:53:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
11 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:52:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:49:30
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:47:12
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:46:58
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:44:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:44:07
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:41:49
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:40:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:38:42
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:38:18
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:38:11
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:36:54
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:36:48
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:36:05
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:00:49
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 23:00:29
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 23:00:23
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-11-05 22:59:35
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:59:28
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2018-11-05 22:56:44
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 22:56:07
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 22:55:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-05 22:55:03
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 22:48:11
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:47:43
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-11-05 22:47:41
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:47:39
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:47:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:16:07
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:14:29
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:11:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 22:10:49
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:57:31
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:56:22
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:54:29
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:52:58
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:51:47
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:49:24
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:46:29
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:44:35
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:43:23
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:42:23
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:41:16
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:39:48
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:38:23
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:36:53
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:35:35
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 21:33:19
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:51:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:46:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:43:53
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:42:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:41:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:39:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:36:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:34:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:32:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:30:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:29:23
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:28:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:26:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:24:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:24:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:22:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 18:21:17
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 18:19:13
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:10:08
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:09:40
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:08:08
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:07:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:06:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:04:35
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:02:21
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 03:02:10
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:59:19
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:58:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
9 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:56:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Hakken Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:56:29
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:54:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:53:15
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:51:49
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:51:04
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:51:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
11 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:48:32
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:47:26
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:42:22
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:42:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:40:19
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:39:43
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:37:49
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:37:43
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:35:51
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:32:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:32:32
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:31:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:31:01
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:30:31
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:28:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:27:55
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:26:56
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:26:44
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:14:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 02:14:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:11:44
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:11:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:09:10
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:08:14
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:04:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 02:04:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 02:03:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 02:01:13
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 01:59:54
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:56:53
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:55:49
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:54:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:53:18
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:52:17
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:49:45
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Hakken Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:48:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:46:42
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:18:24
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:17:36
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:16:52
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:15:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:14:51
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:13:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:12:35
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:11:44
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:10:51
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:10:08
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:09:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:09:22
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:08:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:06:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Hakken Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:05:33
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 01:05:28
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 00:32:19
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 00:32:06
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by xxCruzeerxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 00:31:49
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 00:31:41
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-05 00:31:25
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-05 00:30:59
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 00:21:51
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-05 00:21:27
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 00:21:19
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-05 00:20:55
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-05 00:16:27
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
20 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
13 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-05 00:16:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-11-05 00:10:40
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:59:07
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:58:31
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:58:00
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:55:00
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:53:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:53:34
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:53:30
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:53:02
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:50:21
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:49:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vandshi Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:49:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:49:14
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:45:40
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:45:37
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:45:30
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:44:56
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:42:00
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:41:03
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:40:36
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:36:48
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:36:43
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:35:09
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:32:38
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:32:29
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:32:26
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:28:42
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:28:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-04 23:27:48
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 23:27:42
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:52:18
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:51:51
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:51:46
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:50:40
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:50:17
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:49:53
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:45:59
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:45:56
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-11-04 22:45:33
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 23:01:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-03 23:01:43
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 23:01:41
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-11-03 23:01:11
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 23:00:34
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 22:57:11
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 22:56:45
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 22:56:19
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 22:56:06
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-03 22:55:28
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 22:52:31
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 22:52:18
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 22:52:06
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-11-03 22:52:05
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 03:20:08
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:18:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:17:33
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:16:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 03:15:58
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:15:27
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:13:34
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:13:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:13:07
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 03:11:04
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:10:58
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:10:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:09:38
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:07:54
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:07:44
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:06:36
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:04:35
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 03:04:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:04:18
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:04:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:03:49
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
24 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 03:00:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:57:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:57:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
38 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:55:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:49:32
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:48:50
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:44:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:44:06
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:42:19
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:38:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:37:17
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:35:36
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:34:11
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:33:39
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:31:22
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:30:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:29:11
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:26:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:25:14
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:23:43
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:22:29
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:20:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
12 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:15:37
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:11:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 02:11:36
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:10:35
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:10:31
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Hakken Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:10:29
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:07:39
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:06:24
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 02:05:12
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 02:05:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:01:26
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:01:25
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:00:51
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 02:00:17
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:58:01
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:57:45
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:57:35
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 01:54:51
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:52:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:52:15
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:51:59
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:51:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:51:06
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 01:50:36
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:50:06
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 01:43:59
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:43:17
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 01:43:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:42:50
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:41:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 01:38:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:38:18
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:38:14
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
6 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:37:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 01:37:57
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:35:24
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:32:28
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 01:32:15
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:32:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:31:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:28:35
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:28:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:27:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-11-03 01:27:01
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:24:49
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:24:43
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:18:03
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:17:47
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 01:17:34
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:16:57
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 01:16:02
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:13:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:12:54
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:12:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 01:12:24
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:07:03
stronger22 Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:06:42
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:06:30
Vingadora32 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 01:06:26
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:57:41
Vingadora32 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
10 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by stronger22 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:57:36
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:57:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-03 00:56:49
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:56:06
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:55:48
stronger22 Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:55:26
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:51:30
Vingadora32 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-11-03 00:51:23
stronger22 Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:51:11
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:50:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:49:21
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by stronger22 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:46:36
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
6 hits by stronger22 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
stronger22 Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-11-03 00:46:14
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:45:41
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by stronger22 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:44:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:44:23
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-03 00:43:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by stronger22 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:40:15
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:39:56
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Vingadora32 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:39:52
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:39:01
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:38:50
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by stronger22 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:37:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by stronger22 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-03 00:37:33
stronger22 Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:36:28
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:17:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:16:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:15:59
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:15:16
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:13:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:12:13
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:11:22
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:10:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:09:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:08:27
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:07:11
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-03 00:00:13
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:59:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:57:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:57:22
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:56:25
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:55:27
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:54:38
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:53:57
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:52:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:51:44
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:47:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:46:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:45:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 23:44:04
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 21:55:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by hempseed Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-11-02 21:54:08
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Perseus Septimus 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 21:53:55
hempseed Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-11-02 21:53:35
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-02 00:09:34
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-02 00:08:58
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-11-02 00:05:17
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-02 00:05:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by annarkee Chengpang 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-11-02 00:00:30
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-01 22:15:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-01 22:14:55
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 22:14:29
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 22:06:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-11-01 22:06:58
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 22:06:58
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 21:38:57
Tenma Keng [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 21:38:23
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 21:36:15
Tenma Keng [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 21:34:49
Tenma Keng [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-11-01 21:33:14
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-11-01 21:33:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-31 23:10:45
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by Perseus Septimus 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]2018-10-31 23:07:38
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 23:07:32
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 23:07:16
Zommbie Highwater [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 23:06:05
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
10 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Cosmense Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-31 22:57:12
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-31 22:56:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Zommbie Highwater 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-31 22:56:38
Zommbie Highwater [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Perseus Septimus 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 22:56:34
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Zommbie Highwater 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-31 22:55:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Zommbie Highwater 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-31 22:53:13
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-31 22:48:45
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Perseus Septimus 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 22:48:22
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Perseus Septimus 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 22:48:14
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-31 22:48:03
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 22:47:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
11 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by stiven197 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-10-31 22:00:31
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by stiven197 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 21:55:54
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-31 21:50:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
14 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-10-31 21:47:32
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 21:47:23
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 21:41:16
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-31 21:40:49
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 23:08:14
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 23:07:22
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 23:01:33
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 23:00:17
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:59:44
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:59:06
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:50:58
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by nihal Habilis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-30 22:50:56
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:50:50
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:50:35
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:50:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-30 22:49:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
8 hits by nihal Habilis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-30 22:45:50
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-30 22:43:49
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:43:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by nihal Habilis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-30 22:43:00
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:42:47
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-30 22:42:41
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:39:03
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:38:49
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:38:42
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-30 22:38:34
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:51:34
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:50:18
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:49:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:48:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:47:12
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:45:56
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:44:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:37:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:36:44
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:35:18
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:34:37
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:32:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:31:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:30:27
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:29:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:28:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:27:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:25:53
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:25:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:24:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:23:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:22:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:22:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:19:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:19:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:17:13
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:16:43
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:13:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:13:12
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:11:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:10:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:10:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:08:37
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:08:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 01:04:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:03:36
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:03:26
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:00:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:00:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 01:00:07
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:57:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:57:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:57:16
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-30 00:57:13
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:53:49
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:53:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:52:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:51:11
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:50:56
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:50:52
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:45:36
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 00:44:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:43:05
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 00:41:36
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:41:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:41:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Perseus Septimus 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:39:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:38:33
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:37:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:37:36
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Perseus Septimus 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 00:35:52
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:35:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:35:08
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:33:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Perseus Septimus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:32:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:32:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:30:35
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 00:30:00
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:29:35
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:26:49
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:26:44
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:26:31
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:20:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:20:16
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:19:35
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:16:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:16:39
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Perseus Septimus 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-30 00:16:21
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:16:09
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:07:28
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:07:19
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:04:42
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by Perseus Septimus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-30 00:04:16
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
19 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-30 00:00:03
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:58:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Perseus Septimus 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]2018-10-29 23:57:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:57:04
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-29 23:56:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:56:10
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:55:17
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-29 23:54:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:54:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:53:53
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Perseus Septimus 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Perseus Septimus [The Great Hun Empire]2018-10-29 23:53:04
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:52:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:51:47
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:51:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:50:25
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:48:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:47:11
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:47:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:45:02
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:43:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:42:01
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:41:54
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:41:44
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:41:18
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:40:40
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:40:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:39:39
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:38:44
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:37:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:37:32
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:36:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Rock Aquila 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:36:09
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:34:04
Rock Aquila [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:33:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Rock Aquila 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Rock Aquila [Tokugawa Empire]2018-10-29 23:31:57
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-10-29 23:31:03
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:27:34
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:25:20
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:17:04
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:15:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 23:15:04
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:29:01
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:28:49
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:27:15
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:27:00
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:25:45
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:25:35
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Perseus Septimus 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:08:37
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:07:43
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:07:13
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
8 hits by Perseus Septimus 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:06:55
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
10 hits by Perseus Septimus 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:03:35
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by Perseus Septimus 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:03:08
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Perseus Septimus 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-29 22:02:19
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
11 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-10-29 21:59:47
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-29 21:59:13
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-10-29 21:54:31
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-29 21:54:03
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:45:58
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
21 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:45:44
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
28 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:45:26
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
11 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:45:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-28 23:34:52
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
5 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-28 23:34:31
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
9 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
9 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-28 23:34:16
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-10-28 23:33:02
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:26:45
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:26:38
DimitriDrakul Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-28 23:26:19
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 23:25:59
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-28 01:12:29
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
62 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
42 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
34 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:58:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:57:20
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:41:59
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:24:18
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:16:45
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:16:10
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:14:41
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-28 00:13:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-28 00:13:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-28 00:07:48
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:05:58
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-28 00:02:18
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-28 00:00:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
16 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:58:02
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]
23 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:57:21
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
11 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:55:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:52:23
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:46:42
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:45:36
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:44:29
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:43:53
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:43:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:43:01
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:42:40
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:42:03
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:40:37
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:39:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:39:26
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:34:21
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:34:10
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:33:34
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:33:23
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:29:33
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:29:26
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:29:19
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:29:06
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:25:24
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:25:01
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-27 23:24:59
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 23:24:53
Yrjok Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 07:16:29
Yrjok Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-27 07:14:59
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-10-26 23:05:15
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:53:10
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:52:59
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:52:19
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:48:59
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:48:26
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:42:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Timothe Avedon 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]2018-10-26 22:42:14
Timothe Avedon [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:42:09
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 22:41:55
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:50:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:49:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:47:13
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:46:41
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:46:12
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:45:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:43:28
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:38:56
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:37:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:37:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:35:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:34:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:33:19
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:32:14
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:31:01
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:24:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:22:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:22:02
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:21:16
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:20:27
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:19:08
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:18:28
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:17:37
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
35 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:17:02
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:16:24
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:15:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:14:31
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:13:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:12:06
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:10:00
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
24 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:08:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:07:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:05:29
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
44 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Allesandraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 20:05:03
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 19:56:07
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
6 hits by Allesandraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-10-26 19:54:40
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-10-26 19:49:41
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-10-26 19:47:58
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-10-26 19:46:25
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-26 00:51:58
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 00:50:34
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-10-26 00:46:39
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-26 00:42:46
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:53:24
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:53:18
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 23:53:16
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:52:44
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Edgar Scorfield [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:47:48
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 23:47:42
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:47:29
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:46:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
15 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
13 hits by embercinders Resident 25hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 0 HP:0%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-25 23:39:04
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
14 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:39:03
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
18 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
12 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
10 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-25 23:38:53
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-10-25 23:31:52
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-25 23:31:26
Uraincy Phenomena [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 22:47:11
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Uraincy Phenomena 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 22:46:44
Tenma Keng [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 22:46:39
Uraincy Phenomena [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Tenma Keng 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 22:44:16
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 22:43:46
Tenma Keng [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2018-10-25 22:43:28
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Tenma Keng 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 22:39:27
Tenma Keng [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Uraincy Phenomena 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 22:39:23
Uraincy Phenomena [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 22:39:12
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 17:49:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 17:47:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-10-25 17:45:50
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:44:46
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:43:26
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:40:29
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:37:47
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:34:51
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Allesandraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:33:18
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:33:02
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:30:39
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:29:55
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:24:23
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:13:18
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:12:27
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:11:14
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:10:24
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:07:16
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:04:33
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:03:38
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:02:35
Allesandraa Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-10-25 17:01:53