Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:336
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar71672204
2Havz Resident45901464
3Cyfezeus Darkfold35272179
4Onyxia Huntress1659859
5Grifflth Resident1237202
6BlackAssassin Resident11701615
7AlexPortugues Footman11361286
8vilmaa Resident10641673
9OmgBak Resident962806
10Shaimz Resident855498
11Miiyouh Resident800685
12Flossie Starbrook761822
13Vordruck Resident737215
14AltOfS1mOne Resident6331168
15karynn Windlow622504
16jason4RG0 Resident6091165
17Night Belgar590645
18Satsuki Frostbite462222
19the6gabriel Resident3981006
20patrizia Diranovitz360165
21Amaranta Mhia326731
22ivonerine Resident318305
23Ulisse Solo282311
24Dulfo Alderbury252198
25LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
26DragoShell Resident249401
27saraelisa Admiral245209
28ACHIMAH Resident230363
29DARKDAY Li220338
30cottoncandyprincess Resident212278
31DeV1Ls Resident19259
32llCarpeDiemll Resident18993
33Kill Barcelos18099
34Vypress Orchid175302
35Ingridy Giha170864
36MarkJames Overland14787
37Drexter Aries141126
38xxAiniaxx Resident131144
39Rockertx Resident128669
40Nelin Resident12277
41bannockburn33 Resident120354
42CidRojo Resident11835
43xACDx Szczepanski11334
44Athlewyn Resident11196
45DaoSaif Resident9947
46Kryssna Resident9952
47ChaKriss Resident9142
48Till Pierce87540
49VERITO Belargio8491
50Ryann McMasters76134
51ELBRACKER Resident76187
52Jules Laminsk7550
53Athanasia Jewell6389
54Alishka Nizna63121
55Elektra Tempest62245
56Pharos Pessoa6188
57Hym Darkmatter5850
58Zayra Perian57209
59Usilly Wobbit5621
60Oden Nyn5641
61Avian Nizna5684
62KlarKenSuper Resident5538
6300Rocky00 Resident55299
64Sealife Grau5433
65TheAnimalRise Resident5446
66S1MONE Winkler5028
67Heath Juran4873
68figthertremor Resident4422
69Leandro Sorex4317
70XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
71llBellall Resident4030
72jonthan69 Resident3812
73Yong Portal3723
74Nottolino Resident3748
75Atia Herberg37144
76spiderkel Scorpio3648
77antheasolaris Resident3565
78Duke Lexenstar35139
79EveyBouvier Resident34214
80Maui Islander3247
81cassandraleime Resident3159
82wulfrikwanderer Resident307
83Perpetuous Resident3028
84dominicice Resident276
85Ellodya Resident2749
86Mervina Andretti2594
87Rye Cham2416
88Thaddeusss Resident2334
89Bliss Belgar2369
90SaladinBrave Resident2394
91Eve Bouvier21212
92Pastulio Resident204
93Nikaius Sivanand208
94JaNeinJa Resident1918
95AMNELISS Resident1930
96Pablito Polki19157
97Tippii Resident184
98Finley Addens1815
99Amelia11Pond Resident1831
100Haxim Resident1881
101Amelia Cadienne1710
102Flame Triellis1726
103Jacob1st Resident1753
104JohnFil Firecloak1614
105Nohek Resident155
106Hefaistos Finesmith1512
107Aimilio Resident1534
108ElDiablo Farrasco15118
109Ellade Resident1424
110HenryFelgueroso Resident126
111SicarioDeDios Resident1234
112Midhir Ahren111
113Stefanatos Resident114
114maleficusmagnus Resident1110
115Alexandroos Resident106
1161Asterix Resident108
117BeatriceGoode Resident109
118DarkMane Darkthief1035
119Cassandra Leimes1042
120Anejka Cerise917
121AngusoftheBrugh Resident812
122l0ngjohn Resident813
123goku Plaid820
124Alexandros Collas710
125lynx Spot730
126Adrian Tylman736
127Designios Darkrose65
128Abaddon Aumenie631
129Ninette83 Bravin55
130alelangelsoul Resident515
131Gabriel2 Endrizzi518
132Brahma2 Resident41
133BJorgz Resident42
134Fimbul Edman44
135Fiona Kwan45
136conner Yorfle45
137cristhian Lennier47
138Pan Latte413
139krcko Resident36
140Xantuz Resident327
141Scorpio Wylder349
142Felina2 Resident351
143deolinda Roxan21
144mynameislola2 Resident21
145blazezigzag Resident23
146pugzillla Resident24
147xav Static25
148virtualle Resident28
149Jaspiondf Resident213
150Viper Darkwatch214
151Isah34belinha Resident10
152Webtress Darkfold10
153Ertugrul1st Resident11
154DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
155euthaliaartino Resident11
156alessandra Raynier11
157Zarco Paragorn12
158xoxoMistakexoxo Resident12
159Rouge Muhindra17
160Crioss Resident117
161alexfrom Zeplin119
162LianneGirl Serenity119
163Kory Kappler01
164Rabbit Gearz01
165flannannightwolf Resident02
166stephy Ysabel02
167MagnusBael Resident02
168Choro Chau02
169Ree Humby02
170Astarte Celestalis02
171bliss Felisimo03
172jetrayx Resident03
173Nine Faith03
174Fernona Resident05
175Dream58 Resident06
176murat Oskar06
177DjMuekas Preez06
178gallaxie Resident07
179Devin Renierd07
180Jaen DeCuir09
181Syria Magic046
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:42:58
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-24 00:42:39
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:42:39
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:42:21
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-24 00:42:07
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:41:49
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-24 00:40:39
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:40:31
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-24 00:40:18
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:39:57
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-24 00:39:52
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:39:50
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-24 00:37:55
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-24 00:37:28
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:37:22
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:36:57
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-24 00:36:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 23:18:01
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-23 23:17:45
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 23:17:45
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-23 23:17:27
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 23:17:15
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-23 23:16:32
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 23:15:36
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 23:09:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 23:09:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-09-23 23:07:15
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 22:58:27
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 22:58:00
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 22:57:39
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 22:57:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 22:56:53
Akhenoton Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 20:17:49
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-23 20:13:57
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
20 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 20:10:28
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
34 hits by Akhenoton Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Akhenoton Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:59:16
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-23 19:46:51
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
19 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:43:58
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 19:39:00
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by Akhenoton Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Akhenoton Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:36:21
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:35:53
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 19:34:25
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:29:58
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:24:45
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 19:24:00
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:22:22
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 19:21:18
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 19:20:04
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 19:18:25
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 19:17:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
29 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 18:56:05
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 18:51:25
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 18:49:19
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 01:50:19
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-09-23 01:50:05
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:50:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-23 01:49:53
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-09-23 01:49:34
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:46:22
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:45:50
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:45:44
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:45:05
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:39:43
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
11 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:39:42
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-23 01:39:37
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-23 01:39:05
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-09-22 00:10:41
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
10 hits by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-22 00:10:24
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-09-22 00:10:23
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-22 00:05:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-09-22 00:05:39
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
14 hits by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-09-22 00:02:43
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
11 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-22 00:01:38
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-22 00:00:47
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 23:56:18
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-21 23:55:58
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-09-21 23:52:23
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-09-21 23:50:45
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 23:48:02
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 23:47:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-21 23:46:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-21 23:45:21
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-21 23:45:11
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 22:49:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-21 22:47:32
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:41:11
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:38:27
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:19:44
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:16:22
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:15:32
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:14:35
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:11:23
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:10:21
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:07:58
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:06:06
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:04:22
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 20:02:07
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:58:36
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:56:22
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:53:01
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:51:21
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:48:41
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:44:12
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:41:51
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:35:45
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:33:00
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-21 19:29:55
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:39:00
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:38:58
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:38:41
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:38:34
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:38:25
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:36:42
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-21 00:36:37
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
EzioFerreus Resident [The Great Hun Empire]2018-09-21 00:36:19
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by EzioFerreus Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:35:37
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:33:53
EzioFerreus Resident [The Great Hun Empire]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-21 00:33:33
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-21 00:30:27
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:30:20
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:29:53
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-21 00:29:34
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-21 00:00:34
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:58:41
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:57:46
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:56:42
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:56:06
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:55:28
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:54:58
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:54:24
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:53:54
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:53:13
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:51:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:05:32
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:05:24
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:04:52
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 23:02:12
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:01:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-20 23:01:39
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 23:01:15
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 22:58:32
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 22:58:01
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 22:57:49
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 19:26:47
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 19:25:14
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 19:21:49
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 19:21:40
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 19:18:57
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 19:16:14
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 19:12:42
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 19:09:04
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 19:06:10
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 19:05:59
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-20 18:27:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 16:57:10
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 16:48:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 16:46:12
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 16:42:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 16:40:16
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 16:39:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 16:37:08
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 16:12:30
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 16:10:11
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 16:00:31
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 15:58:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 15:52:08
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 15:50:13
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 15:46:02
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 15:40:44
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 15:37:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 15:33:48
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:38:13
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:35:48
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:35:04
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:34:31
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:25:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:25:55
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:18:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
33 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:17:43
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:13:16
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:09:28
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:08:16
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:07:21
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 03:06:14
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:48:36
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:45:17
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:44:48
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:44:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:43:26
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:42:07
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:34:41
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:32:28
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:31:38
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:31:06
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:30:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:29:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:29:12
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:28:23
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:27:44
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:27:13
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:26:42
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:26:08
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:25:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:18:56
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:18:31
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:17:52
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:17:05
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:16:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:14:49
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:13:59
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:13:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:12:31
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 01:11:43
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:10:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-20 01:09:13
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-20 00:33:59
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 00:33:56
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 00:33:50
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-20 00:33:21
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-20 00:32:40
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 00:30:43
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-20 00:30:30
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 00:30:15
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-20 00:29:47
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
11 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-20 00:25:28
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-20 00:18:12
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-09-20 00:15:12
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-20 00:15:07
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:43:56
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:43:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 23:43:37
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:43:26
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:42:53
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:37:37
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:37:31
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 23:37:16
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 23:37:10
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 23:34:20
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 23:34:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 23:33:46
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 23:33:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 23:33:28
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:50:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:50:17
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:50:00
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:49:45
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:46:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 22:45:47
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:45:40
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:45:06
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:42:12
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:42:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 22:42:04
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:41:27
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:28:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by hempseed Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-19 22:27:41
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:27:19
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:27:01
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:23:32
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:23:18
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 22:23:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
14 hits by hempseed Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-19 22:18:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by hempseed Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-19 22:18:25
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
18 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by yakuzayuadi Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 01:04:31
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
13 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 01:04:04
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
25 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-19 01:04:04
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by yakuzayuadi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-19 01:04:04
yakuzayuadi Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 01:04:03
nadhya Koray [Viking]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by yakuzayuadi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 01:03:32
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by yakuzayuadi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 01:02:04
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 01:01:26
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-19 01:00:58
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 00:58:44
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:58:27
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:58:15
yakuzayuadi Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 00:57:54
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:57:20
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-19 00:57:07
nadhya Koray [Viking]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by yakuzayuadi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 00:56:57
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:56:39
nadhya Koray [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
9 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:53:11
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:53:00
yakuzayuadi Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-19 00:51:27
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by yakuzayuadi Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
yakuzayuadi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 00:51:17
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-19 00:50:24
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:49:48
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-19 00:49:43
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-19 00:49:26
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 23:25:16
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 23:23:25
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 23:18:14
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 22:56:34
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 22:53:18
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 22:46:44
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 22:43:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 22:41:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 22:40:08
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:59:09
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
20 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:58:35
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:56:27
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Maryam Rajal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]2018-09-18 20:55:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Maryam Rajal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]2018-09-18 20:55:01
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:53:58
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:53:24
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:52:44
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Maryam Rajal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]2018-09-18 20:51:32
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:51:06
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Maryam Rajal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]2018-09-18 20:45:34
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:43:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Maryam Rajal 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]2018-09-18 20:43:00
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:43:00
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:41:46
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:40:54
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:40:14
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:39:31
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:38:49
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:38:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Maryam Rajal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]2018-09-18 20:37:42
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:37:00
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:36:14
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:35:20
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:34:39
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:32:45
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:31:34
Maryam Rajal [Tokugawa Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 20:30:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 01:16:00
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 01:13:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 01:09:04
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 01:04:27
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:36:19
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:33:29
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:32:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:32:22
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 21hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:31:58
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:31:43
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:31:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:30:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:29:42
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:29:40
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:27:03
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:26:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:25:56
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:24:30
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:23:59
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
10 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:22:32
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:21:57
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:16:44
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:13:54
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:13:21
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:10:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:08:03
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:07:49
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:05:38
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-18 00:05:13
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:04:30
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:02:25
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-18 00:01:07
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-18 00:00:50
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 23:59:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 23:59:00
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 23:58:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 23:58:06
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
9 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 23:56:11
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 23:55:54
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 23:55:42
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 23:51:41
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 23:51:19
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 23:51:12
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 23:50:08
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 23:48:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 23:44:07
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:54:49
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 22:54:40
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:54:04
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:53:39
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:53:21
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:52:58
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:49:46
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 22:49:37
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:49:05
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:49:02
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 22:48:57
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:48:56
nadhya Koray [Viking]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:47:21
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 22:42:29
nadhya Koray [Viking]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:42:29
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
17 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 3hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-17 22:42:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
nadhya Koray [Viking]2018-09-17 22:42:16
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:42:01
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:41:46
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:41:04
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:40:08
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 22:31:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:30:19
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 22:27:01
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 03:57:51
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:56:19
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:53:11
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
10 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:52:18
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:48:39
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:48:20
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:46:48
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:46:06
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:43:46
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:43:29
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:42:26
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:42:12
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:40:03
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:39:46
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:39:43
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:38:04
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:38:02
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:37:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 03:32:49
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:32:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 03:30:55
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:29:38
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:28:10
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:27:25
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:25:14
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 03:24:48
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
9 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:22:59
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:22:09
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:20:02
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:19:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 03:16:02
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 03:15:51
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:14:54
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
18 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:12:50
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:11:33
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:10:30
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:07:29
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:06:30
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:05:05
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 03:04:58
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 03:04:54
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:51:18
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:49:26
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:48:58
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:47:34
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:47:04
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 02:45:14
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:45:14
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:44:02
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:39:25
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 02:37:46
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:37:27
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:36:19
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:36:14
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 02:35:18
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 02:34:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:34:41
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:33:16
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 02:33:01
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:30:12
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:30:07
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:27:26
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 02:26:53
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
7 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 02:26:38
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:17:35
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:15:48
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:15:32
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:14:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:13:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 02:11:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
7 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:10:32
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 02:06:35
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:06:33
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
7 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 02:03:22
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 01:59:44
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:55:46
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 01:55:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:52:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:51:02
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
10 hits by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 01:49:50
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:47:03
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:46:56
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:45:31
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:45:25
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:44:32
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:44:11
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:42:57
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:42:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:41:19
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:41:13
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:40:24
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:40:14
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:40:10
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:38:35
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:37:55
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:37:51
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:34:22
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:33:44
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:31:07
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:30:55
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:30:48
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:29:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:29:44
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:27:14
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:26:28
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:25:14
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:21:32
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:21:28
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:18:55
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:18:17
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:16:33
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:15:09
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:13:57
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:13:09
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:12:08
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:11:24
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 01:10:13
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:01:10
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 01:00:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-17 00:59:34
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 00:59:09
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
19 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-17 00:54:11
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
22 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 00:54:06
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
19 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 00:52:44
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-17 00:48:24
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 00:48:23
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-17 00:48:08
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-17 00:47:49
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-16 22:56:29
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-16 22:56:02
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 22:55:53
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 22:55:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 22:55:07
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 22:54:33
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 22:50:42
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 22:50:22
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by LEROISSWORD Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 22:50:14
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 22:49:51
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-16 22:49:40
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 22:49:27
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-16 22:45:21
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 22:45:11
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by LEROISSWORD Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 22:44:40
LEROISSWORD Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 22:44:19
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-16 22:44:04
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 08:29:59
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by 1Frigg Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:28:11
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:26:03
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:24:12
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:23:03
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 08:20:43
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 08:18:19
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:17:25
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 08:15:46
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:14:43
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
23 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 08:13:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 07:51:38
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by 1Frigg Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 07:48:27
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 07:46:39
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
19 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 07:44:37
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
18 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-16 07:42:34
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 07:30:50
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 07:27:31
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
45 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 07:21:42
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 07:11:37
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:15:54
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:14:18
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:13:24
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:12:43
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:11:42
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:09:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:07:37
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:05:29
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:04:00
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:03:25
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 01:02:32
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 01:01:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 00:58:14
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 00:27:36
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 00:27:27
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 00:25:13
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-16 00:25:03
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 00:17:52
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
13 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-16 00:17:10
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 23:35:18
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 23:35:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-15 23:35:05
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 23:33:21
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 23:32:37
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 23:29:43
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 23:29:36
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:43:18
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:40:58
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:34:03
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:32:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:32:19
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
24 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:31:06
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:27:08
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:24:33
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:22:33
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
35 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:20:59
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:14:25
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:13:15
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
24 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:11:32
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:06:50
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:05:40
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:03:14
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
24 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 01:00:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by armageddon Titanium 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
armageddon Titanium [Viking]2018-09-15 01:00:35
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:55:02
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
11 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:53:35
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
armageddon Titanium [Viking]2018-09-15 00:53:13
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:49:26
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by armageddon Titanium 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:39:37
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:38:58
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
11 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
armageddon Titanium [Viking]2018-09-15 00:36:53
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:35:08
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:29:58
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:27:32
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:26:44
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:24:29
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:24:14
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:23:35
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
19 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:23:18
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:22:44
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:21:15
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:21:03
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:19:50
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:19:36
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:18:18
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:18:04
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:16:16
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:16:07
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:15:50
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:14:05
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:13:48
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:13:41
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:11:45
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:11:33
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:11:06
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:09:45
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:09:26
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:09:11
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:03:42
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-15 00:03:21
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-15 00:02:36
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
22 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:55:06
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:51:19
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:49:18
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:44:38
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-14 23:44:33
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:44:14
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:39:42
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:39:06
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-14 23:38:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by HERIANTES Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-14 23:37:59
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:37:11
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by HERIANTES Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:35:29
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:35:11
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-14 23:35:02
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-14 23:34:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
9 hits by hempseed Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-14 22:54:21
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-14 22:54:08
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
12 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-14 22:46:01
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-14 22:45:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-14 22:38:49
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-14 22:37:16
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-14 22:34:45
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-14 22:34:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
30 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-14 00:12:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-14 00:07:19
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-14 00:05:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by Edgar Scorfield 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-14 00:04:40
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-13 23:40:55
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 23:40:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-13 23:40:46
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 23:37:49
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-13 23:37:28
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-13 23:34:35
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 23:34:26
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:26:32
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:26:28
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-13 22:25:47
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
18 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-13 22:22:51
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:22:25
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:21:46
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:17:43
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:17:30
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 22:16:54
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:49:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:48:52
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:46:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:45:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:43:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:42:35
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:39:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:37:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:36:24
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:35:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:34:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:34:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:32:31
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:32:00
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:30:16
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:29:51
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:28:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:27:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:26:31
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:25:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:23:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
37 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:23:18
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
31 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:21:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
32 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:21:17
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
32 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:19:20
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
42 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:13:27
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:12:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:11:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:11:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:10:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:10:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:08:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:07:22
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:06:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:03:32
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:02:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 01:01:40
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:59:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:59:09
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:58:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:58:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:57:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:57:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:56:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:55:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:54:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:54:24
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:53:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:53:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:50:54
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:49:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:49:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:49:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:48:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:47:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:46:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:43:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:42:02
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-13 00:40:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Neron17 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 23:35:15
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 23:34:39
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
19 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:34:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
8 hits by Neron17 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 23:33:50
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 20hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Neron17 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 23:33:01
1MavO Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:29:27
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:28:38
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 23:28:18
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 23:27:58
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 23:25:51
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:25:31
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:23:38
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Neron17 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 23:23:04
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 23:22:42
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:07:00
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:05:52
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 23:04:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:59:35
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:59:11
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:59:00
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:58:41
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:58:05
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 22:56:11
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:54:18
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:54:17
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:53:58
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-12 22:53:50
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:52:53
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:52:29
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:47:55
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:47:47
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:47:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-09-12 22:47:14
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:48:21
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 01:46:30
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:45:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 01:43:44
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:42:06
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:35:20
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:33:39
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:32:48
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:29:22
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:21:16
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:12:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Duran Merlin 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 01:10:32
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
21 hits by Duran Merlin 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 01:07:41
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:04:40
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-09-12 01:02:02
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Duran Merlin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 00:59:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by Duran Merlin 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]2018-09-12 00:52:27
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:49:32
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:49:03
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:48:37
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:48:05
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:44:39
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:43:18
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:42:51
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:41:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 00:41:36
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
56 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
21 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:37:06
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
32 hits by Neron17 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
24 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 00:31:11
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:28:50
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:22:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 00:22:35
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-12 00:19:22
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-12 00:17:14
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
9 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:50:21
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:49:20
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:46:39
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 23:46:28
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:44:47
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:43:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:02:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:01:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 23:00:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:59:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:58:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:56:39
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:55:33
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
22 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 22:54:59
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:54:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:54:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:52:51
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:52:06
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:52:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 22:51:11
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:50:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 22:49:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:48:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:47:51
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:47:08
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:45:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:44:48
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:44:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 22:43:11
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:42:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 22:41:15
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:41:15
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:40:07
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:38:47
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:37:22
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:36:13
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:35:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 22:34:30
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:33:30
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 22:32:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-11 01:43:13
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by GodGazel Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
GodGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 01:38:07
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-11 01:35:31
GodGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 01:31:48
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-11 01:27:23
Akhenoton Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 01:21:18
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by GodGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
GodGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 01:12:53
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-11 01:07:42
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Akhenoton Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Akhenoton Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 01:00:16
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 00:10:21
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 00:10:08
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 00:07:07
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-11 00:06:59
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-11 00:06:07
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
9 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-11 00:02:47
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by hempseed Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
6 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-11 00:00:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by Neron17 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 23:04:36
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by xman Calael 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-10 23:01:19
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-10 23:00:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by xman Calael 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Tognatale Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 22:59:52
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-10 22:59:02
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-10 22:55:50
xman Calael [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Tognatale Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-10 22:52:31
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:52:15
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by xman Calael 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Tognatale Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 22:52:04
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by xman Calael 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-10 22:51:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by xman Calael 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
5 hits by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:50:50
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xman Calael 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Tognatale Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:45:12
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by xman Calael 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:44:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xman Calael 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Tognatale Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:44:36
xman Calael [NO ARMY]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:44:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Neron17 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by Tognatale Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by xman Calael 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 22:44:22
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xman Calael 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Neron17 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Tognatale Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-10 22:43:48
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by xman Calael 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 22:43:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by xman Calael 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Tognatale Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 22:43:04
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-10 22:42:32
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-10 21:43:24
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by sansone Roi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 00:02:34
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 00:02:00
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-10 00:00:39
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-09 23:55:02
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
16 hits by sansone Roi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]2018-09-09 23:53:35
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by sansone Roi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-09 23:51:55
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-09 23:51:20
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
18 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-09 23:47:56
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-09 23:47:16
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-09 23:44:04
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-09 23:43:48
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-09 23:27:00
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-09 23:26:55
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
11 hits by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-09 23:26:00
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-09 23:25:33
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-09 23:22:26
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-09 23:21:18
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-09 23:16:47
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
12 hits by HERIANTES Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-09 23:16:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-09 23:12:58
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
16 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
10 hits by HERIANTES Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-09 23:12:41
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by HERIANTES Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
10 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-09 23:11:55
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-09 01:23:57
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-09-09 01:23:24
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Socrates Dionysus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-09 01:23:15
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-09 01:19:22
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-09 01:18:16
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-09 01:14:43
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-09 01:11:25
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:28:36
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
16 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-08 23:28:27
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:27:38
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
18 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:22:13
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
20 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:21:01
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-08 23:18:41
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 23:17:28
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:13:28
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:13:10
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-08 23:12:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
38 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]2018-09-08 16:32:54
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]2018-09-08 16:30:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 16:20:05
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 16:19:32
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 16:12:35
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 16:12:00
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 16:10:05
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]2018-09-08 16:10:02
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
14 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 16:07:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 16:02:54
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 16:02:45
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
12 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-08 15:58:19
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 15:57:49
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-08 15:53:23
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 15:53:16
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
10 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-08 15:49:53
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-08 15:49:41
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:28:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:26:42
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:24:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:22:08
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:21:21
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:20:26
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:19:29
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:18:36
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:17:58
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:17:08
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:16:22
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:15:38
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:11:37
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:10:10
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:09:34
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:08:45
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:08:03
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:07:11
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:05:49
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:05:02
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:03:44
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:01:12
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Hakken Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 04:00:12
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 03:58:59
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 03:57:36
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 03:55:42
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 03:54:40
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-08 03:45:23
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-08 03:43:17
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 03:43:05
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-08 03:39:32
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-08 03:37:58
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-08 03:36:42
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-08 03:35:40
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:50:42
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:48:32
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:47:52
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:46:23
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:46:02
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:45:32
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:44:52
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:44:38
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:43:55
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:42:56
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:42:36
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:42:30
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 23:38:35
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:38:24
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:38:15
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:33:34
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:33:25
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:33:11
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:30:37
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:30:35
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 23:30:17
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 20:34:41
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 20:33:28
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
39 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-07 20:23:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-07 20:15:58
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-07 20:12:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-07 20:10:34
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-09-07 20:08:57
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-07 20:06:44
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-07 20:05:23
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-07 20:02:44
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-07 01:03:44
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-07 01:02:39
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
69 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-07 00:59:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 00:44:21
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-07 00:42:59
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 00:40:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 00:40:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-07 00:39:50
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by nihal Habilis 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 23:22:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-06 23:22:10
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by nihal Habilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-06 23:22:04
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:21:18
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:20:51
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:20:34
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:18:26
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 10hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:17:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by nihal Habilis 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-06 23:17:36
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:17:28
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:17:26
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:14:41
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:14:08
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:13:28
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by nihal Habilis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]2018-09-06 23:13:20
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:13:01
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Devils Aeon 3hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 23:03:57
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 23:00:12
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:52:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:51:44
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:50:47
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:49:24
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:48:52
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 22:48:01
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:46:22
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:43:23
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 22:19:08
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:19:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
8 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by hempseed Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-06 22:18:27
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:16:58
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 22:12:52
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:12:22
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:11:59
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:09:19
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:09:11
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 22:08:29
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 19:34:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:27:52
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 19:24:13
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:21:31
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
10 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:20:33
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by antheasolaris Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:14:09
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
8 hits by antheasolaris Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:13:55
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
30 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
27 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:10:32
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
41 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-09-06 19:07:21
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 18:59:14
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 18:17:54
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-06 01:00:11
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-06 00:59:36
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-06 00:58:10
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
11 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-06 00:48:46
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
23 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
15 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-06 00:48:32
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 00:42:29
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-09-06 00:41:40
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-06 00:36:21
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 00:36:19
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 00:36:09
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-06 00:36:05
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-06 00:04:48
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-06 00:02:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by SaladinBrave Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-05 23:51:00
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-05 23:50:29
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-05 23:50:01
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-05 23:43:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
20 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-05 23:43:03
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-05 23:40:08
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Hakken Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-05 23:39:28
Dean4225 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 23:33:09
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 23:33:05
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-05 23:32:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 19:23:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 10:41:53
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 00:29:13
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 00:25:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-05 00:23:39
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 00:20:16
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-05 00:16:29
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:28:46
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:28:21
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:27:51
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:24:26
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:24:18
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:24:01
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:20:40
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:20:07
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 23:19:46
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:18:46
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:16:16
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:14:07
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:13:11
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:11:41
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:08:18
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 23:07:13
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 22:52:39
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 22:47:45
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 22:45:10
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
22 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 03:26:20
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 03:23:44
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
22 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 03:20:31
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 03:09:42
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Xantuz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 03:06:04
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 03:05:44
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Xantuz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 03:02:53
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 03:02:15
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 03:00:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Xantuz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:58:49
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:56:58
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Xantuz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:56:12
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Xantuz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:55:01
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 02:53:35
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Xantuz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 02:51:37
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:51:22
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:49:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Xantuz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:48:41
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:47:38
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 02:47:04
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:45:39
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Xantuz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:45:28
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:43:42
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 02:42:20
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:41:05
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Xantuz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:39:14
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 02:39:04
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:36:17
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Xantuz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 02:34:33
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 02:32:09
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Xantuz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 02:30:17
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 02:29:27
Xantuz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-09-04 02:21:56
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 01:21:47
EzioFerreus Resident [The Great Hun Empire]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 01:19:01
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 01:14:31
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 01:13:39
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 01:11:20
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 01:10:44
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 00:17:09
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 00:17:01
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 00:15:26
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 00:14:49
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-04 00:11:38
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-04 00:11:00
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by antheasolaris Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 22:50:03
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 22:49:20
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 22:49:11
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 22:48:42
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 22:40:14
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 22:39:52
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 22:38:43
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Neron17 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 22:35:41
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 22:35:00
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 22:31:46
1MavO Resident [Viking]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 22:31:30
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 22:31:25
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 22:31:17
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by kdfbrian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by xman Calael 10hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:57:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by xman Calael 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by kdfbrian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:56:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
8 hits by kdfbrian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by xman Calael 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 00:56:38
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by xman Calael 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by kdfbrian Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:56:11
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by kdfbrian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 00:54:53
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:54:28
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 00:46:41
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by xman Calael 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 00:45:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by kdfbrian Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by xman Calael 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:45:56
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by xman Calael 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by kdfbrian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 00:44:16
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by xman Calael 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:43:44
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Hakken Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:43:20
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by kdfbrian Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by xman Calael 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:39:59
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xman Calael 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by kdfbrian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:39:49
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xman Calael 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
xman Calael [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:39:06
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by xman Calael 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by kdfbrian Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 00:38:46
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by xman Calael 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by kdfbrian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-09-03 00:38:24
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:35:04
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:34:43
xman Calael [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 00:34:39
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by xman Calael 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:33:45
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by xman Calael 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:33:01
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Loureny Latoe 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-03 00:25:38
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Loureny Latoe 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-03 00:25:17
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by Loureny Latoe 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:24:59
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-09-03 00:24:27
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Loureny Latoe 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Loureny Latoe [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:22:04
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by hempseed Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-03 00:21:42
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Loureny Latoe 9hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:21:08
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-03 00:20:56
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by hempseed Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-03 00:18:06
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by hempseed Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:17:54
Loureny Latoe [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by hempseed Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-09-03 00:17:32
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Loureny Latoe 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Loureny Latoe [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:14:28
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Loureny Latoe 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-03 00:14:27
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Loureny Latoe 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:13:44
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Loureny Latoe 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-03 00:12:05
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Loureny Latoe 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:11:48
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Loureny Latoe 7hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Loureny Latoe [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:11:41
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by hempseed Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-03 00:07:10
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by hempseed Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:06:37
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-03 00:06:05
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-03 00:05:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by hempseed Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Loureny Latoe 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-03 00:02:53
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Loureny Latoe 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
hempseed Resident [Athens Risen]2018-09-03 00:02:42
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Loureny Latoe 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-03 00:00:11
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Loureny Latoe 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-09-02 23:59:23
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 23:59:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 23:47:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 23:44:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 23:44:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 23:41:27
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 23:14:19
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 23:13:57
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 23:13:12
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by 1Frigg Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
10 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by HERIANTES Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-02 23:08:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
8 hits by HERIANTES Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-02 23:07:12
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by HERIANTES Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-02 23:02:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-02 22:57:52
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-02 22:57:27
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
13 hits by HERIANTES Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-09-02 22:56:32
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 14:49:44
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 14:47:49
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
42 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 14:43:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 14:35:11
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 14:30:49
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 14:29:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 14:26:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 14:25:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 14:23:20
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
85 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 08:14:01
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
45 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 07:45:23
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-02 07:36:22
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-02 07:23:34
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:52:19
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:52:00
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:51:04
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:48:07
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:48:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:47:42
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:45:37
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:45:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:45:26
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:43:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:42:44
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:42:23
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:40:03
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:39:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:39:49
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:37:12
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:37:05
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:36:16
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:32:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:31:54
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:31:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:30:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:28:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:25:53
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:25:16
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:24:47
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:24:09
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by AncientBitch Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:23:17
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:23:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:20:24
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:19:47
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:19:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:19:25
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by AncientBitch Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:19:14
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:19:07
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:16:14
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:15:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:15:00
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:14:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:13:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:13:26
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:12:58
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:08:36
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:07:11
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:06:39
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:01:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-09-01 00:01:44
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-09-01 00:01:43
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by HERIANTES Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-31 23:41:07
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by HERIANTES Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-31 23:41:01
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 23:33:03
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 23:32:58
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 23:32:11
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by HERIANTES Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-31 23:28:51
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 23:26:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-31 23:26:34
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 23:25:27
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-31 23:23:32
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 22:55:50
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 22:54:33
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 22:53:27
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 22:43:40
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 22:41:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:50:43
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:50:38
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:50:27
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:48:08
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:48:05
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:47:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:46:57
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 9hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:46:41
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:44:09
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:43:20
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:43:06
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:42:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:39:48
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:39:33
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:38:30
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:37:47
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:35:54
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:35:53
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:35:50
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:35:27
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:35:09
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:35:09
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:28:29
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:28:09
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:27:53
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:27:18
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:27:17
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:25:20
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:25:10
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:24:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Neron17 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-08-31 21:24:45
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:24:17
warrior1979 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:24:00
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:21:42
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-08-31 21:21:38
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]2018-08-31 21:20:38
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:20:10
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:19:28
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:19:14
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 15hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-08-31 21:15:51
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
8 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:15:40
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:14:49
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:14:21
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]2018-08-31 21:14:16
warrior1979 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:13:47
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:05:54
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:05:40
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 21:05:03
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:04:27
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 21:04:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:56:48
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:56:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]2018-08-31 20:55:36
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:55:07
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:54:45
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:51:30
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:50:31
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:50:23
ArslanYabgu Resident [Altay Kam-Turk]
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 20:47:21
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
4 hits by Neron17 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by ArslanYabgu Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 20:47:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:25:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:24:49
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:20:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:18:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:17:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:15:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:13:50
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:12:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:10:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:08:51
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:07:36
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:04:54
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-31 19:03:14
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:36:17
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:35:45
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:34:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:33:38
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:32:55
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:32:23
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:31:59
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:30:47
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:30:14
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:29:14
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:27:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:27:26
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:25:41
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:24:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:23:04
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:17:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:15:51
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:06:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:05:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 03:03:58
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:03:21
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:01:13
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 03:00:07
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 02:53:07
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:52:38
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:37:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by takeshix Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:35:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:32:42
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:32:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 02:31:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:30:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by takeshix Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:28:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:27:34
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by takeshix Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 02:27:19
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:27:18
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:26:36
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
9 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 02:24:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 02:23:46
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:23:32
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
13 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:23:04
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
27 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:20:23
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by takeshix Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:19:38
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:15:40
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
13 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:15:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:15:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by takeshix Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:15:14
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
12 hits by takeshix Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 02:13:28
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:13:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
23 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by takeshix Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:12:36
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:12:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 02:11:43
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
16 hits by takeshix Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:11:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:06:32
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:06:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:05:40
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:04:58
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by takeshix Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 02:02:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by takeshix Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 02:02:19
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:01:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 02:00:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:00:30
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 02:00:30
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:58:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:57:35
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:57:17
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:56:58
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:55:54
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:53:47
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
12 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:53:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by takeshix Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:53:35
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:53:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by takeshix Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:51:48
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 01:51:30
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by takeshix Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:50:51
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
5 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:50:36
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:46:17
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:45:58
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:42:16
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:38:30
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:35:59
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:33:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:33:29
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:33:10
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:32:42
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
8 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:29:12
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:27:46
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:26:38
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:24:44
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:24:43
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 01:24:02
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:22:21
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:21:46
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 01:21:24
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:21:04
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 01:18:51
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:18:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:17:25
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:16:28
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:16:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:12:41
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
8 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:12:03
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 01:08:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:04:35
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:03:50
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 01:03:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 01:00:38
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 00:58:24
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:58:21
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:57:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 00:57:13
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by takeshix Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:54:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
9 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-31 00:53:34
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 00:53:31
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:52:01
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by takeshix Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:50:35
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:46:09
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by takeshix Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:44:51
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by takeshix Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 00:42:47
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:41:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by takeshix Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-31 00:41:00
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
17 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:40:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:38:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:12:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:10:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:09:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:09:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:08:41
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:08:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:07:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:06:41
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:06:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:04:21
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-31 00:03:42
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-31 00:00:07
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:59:44
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:58:12
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:56:25
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:55:52
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:55:12
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 23:52:30
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:52:16
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 23:52:07
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 22:21:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 21:58:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 21:58:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 21:56:26
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
29 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 20:09:38
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
21 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 20:04:42
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
13 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:58:16
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:55:46
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
31 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:52:41
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:47:37
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
26 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:46:59
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:42:52
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:41:46
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:40:12
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:37:50
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:36:53
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:35:48
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:34:47
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:34:14
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:33:27
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:31:41
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:30:51
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:29:12
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
41 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:27:32
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
22 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:22:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:16:16
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:13:50
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:13:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:08:37
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:07:16
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-30 19:03:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 19:02:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
38 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:57:48
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
30 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:53:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
34 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
24 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:42:12
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
22 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:39:16
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:32:51
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:30:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:28:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
23 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:23:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-08-30 18:22:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:19:05
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:18:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:17:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:15:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:14:55
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:14:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 10:12:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:22:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:19:34
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:18:40
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:17:30
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:16:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:16:06
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:14:19
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:13:29
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:12:21
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:11:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:11:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:10:07
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:09:20
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:08:05
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:07:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:07:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:06:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:06:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:04:23
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 04:03:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:56:42
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:55:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:54:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:52:06
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:51:26
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:51:04
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:50:10
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:49:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:48:35
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:47:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:46:16
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:44:40
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:43:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:42:45
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:41:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:41:06
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:40:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:39:48
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:38:52
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:38:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:37:49
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:36:51
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:33:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:31:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:31:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:30:04
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:29:21
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
21 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:28:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:26:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:20:46
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:19:48
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:19:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:19:18
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:18:21
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:14:48
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:13:22
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:12:33
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:11:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:10:27
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:09:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:08:06
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:05:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:04:18
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:03:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 03:02:17
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 03:00:18
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:59:39
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:55:26
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:55:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:50:10
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:49:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:46:46
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:46:11
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:43:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:42:05
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:41:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:34:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:34:06
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:33:51
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:30:10
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:30:05
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:28:58
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:26:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:25:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:24:57
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:22:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:22:06
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:21:20
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:20:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:19:15
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:18:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:17:42
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:17:29
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:17:06
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:14:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:14:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:14:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-30 02:11:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:10:51
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:09:35
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:07:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:07:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:06:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:03:38
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:03:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:02:46
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 02:00:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 02:00:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 01:59:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-08-30 01:57:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 01:57:23
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 01:55:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 01:52:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 01:52:43
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-30 01:52:00
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:30:02
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Neron17 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:29:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
4 hits by Neron17 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:29:04
1MavO Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 23:29:02
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:28:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
10 hits by Neron17 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:26:40
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-29 23:26:18
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
21 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:25:58
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Neron17 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:24:30
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 23:24:30
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Neron17 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:23:45
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-29 23:17:12
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 23:17:04
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by KunKhan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 23:16:15
Neron17 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 23:15:54
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
6 hits by Neron17 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Neron17 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 23:15:27
KunKhan Resident [Viking]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Neron17 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 23:15:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 21:24:19
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
26 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 17:58:26
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 17:53:35
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 17:52:11
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 17:46:28
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 17:41:44
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:38:23
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:34:27
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:32:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:31:39
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:28:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-29 17:27:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:22:26
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:16:41
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 17:13:44
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 16:53:30
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Heiji Moriguchi [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-08-29 16:46:45
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by MiguellArcanjo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
MiguellArcanjo Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:51:14
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:50:54
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by MiguellArcanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:50:33
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by MiguellArcanjo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:49:44
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by MiguellArcanjo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:46:26
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by MiguellArcanjo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:46:10
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:45:26
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:44:52
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by MiguellArcanjo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-29 00:41:12
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 00:40:52
MiguellArcanjo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 00:40:36
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by MiguellArcanjo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 00:40:36
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-29 00:40:19
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:58:57
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:58:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:57:50
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:57:44
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:53:25
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
13 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:53:20
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Hakken Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:52:57
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:51:26
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:51:11
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:48:26
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:46:23
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:46:16
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:45:57
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:44:56
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:44:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:42:32
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
9 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:42:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:39:30
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:38:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:33:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:32:46
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:31:54
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:31:54
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:31:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:96%
4 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:29:22
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:29:17
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:28:57
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:28:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:28:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:26:07
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:25:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:25:25
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:25:14
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:21:16
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:21:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:20:41
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:19:31
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:19:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:19:12
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:13:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:13:43
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:13:00
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:12:07
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:09:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:08:14
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:07:29
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 23:06:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:05:49
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:02:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:01:54
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:01:28
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:00:50
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 23:00:10
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by rapisedo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:56:06
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by rapisedo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 22:55:14
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by rapisedo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:51:16
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:50:17
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:50:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by rapisedo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 22:49:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
7 hits by rapisedo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 22:47:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by rapisedo Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:47:14
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by rapisedo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:46:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:45:30
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:44:38
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:44:01
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by rapisedo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:40:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by rapisedo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:39:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:39:11
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by rapisedo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-28 22:38:37
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 20:15:18
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:13:45
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:12:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 20:11:40
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:09:35
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:08:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 20:07:50
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:06:36
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:05:50
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:02:51
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 20:00:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 19:59:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 19:58:41
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:57:32
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:55:57
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
30 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:52:57
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:47:59
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:45:26
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:44:42
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:42:42
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:41:08
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 19:38:59
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 02:19:48
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 02:17:08
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 02:14:37
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 02:13:58
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 02:01:56
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 01:54:19
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 01:46:46
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 01:38:13
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 01:36:45
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 01:32:37
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 01:31:30
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 01:29:17
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 00:55:14
PierreAragorn Resident [Navajos Army]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:55:05
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:54:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-28 00:54:44
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
PierreAragorn Resident [Navajos Army]2018-08-28 00:49:13
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:48:48
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:44:11
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 00:43:46
PierreAragorn Resident [Navajos Army]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:42:57
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:42:30
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:37:59
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 00:37:47
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-28 00:37:10
PierreAragorn Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-28 00:37:00
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-27 23:05:47
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 23:05:22
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
16 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Garu Denimore [BadLand]2018-08-27 23:04:20
Garu Denimore [BadLand]
16 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
armageddon Titanium [Viking]2018-08-27 23:04:13
Garu Denimore [BadLand]
18 hits by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
armageddon Titanium [Viking]2018-08-27 22:59:35
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-08-27 22:59:03
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-27 22:58:09
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:51:29
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:51:14
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:50:26
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:08:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:06:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:06:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:05:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:04:40
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:03:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:02:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:02:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:01:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 22:00:55
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 22:00:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 21:58:59
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 21:58:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 21:57:54
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:57:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 21:56:55
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:53:41
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:52:10
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 21:52:10
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:50:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:48:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:47:52
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 21:46:28
MiguellArcanjo Resident [Viking]
23 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:44:02
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:43:36
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-27 00:43:26
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-27 00:43:11
yamtar Capelo [Viking]
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:43:01
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:42:01
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:41:51
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Tel Macarthur 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:37:47
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:37:35
MiguellArcanjo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:37:28
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:37:22
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by MiguellArcanjo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:37:21
yamtar Capelo [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-27 00:36:40
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 23:58:07
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:57:47
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Tel Macarthur 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 23:57:00
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:56:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:55:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:55:20
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:53:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:53:24
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:53:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:52:44
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 23:51:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:50:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:50:45
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:49:45
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:47:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:46:09
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:45:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:44:44
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:44:35
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:44:20
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:42:41
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:42:30
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:42:19
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:40:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Hakken Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:40:28
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:38:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Hakken Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:38:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:38:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:37:30
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:37:07
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:36:00
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:33:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 23:33:25
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:32:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Hakken Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:32:18
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Tel Macarthur 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:31:54
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:27:15
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:26:42
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:26:37
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:26:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:23:25
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:22:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by Tel Macarthur 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:22:18
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:20:48
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:19:32
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:16:02
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:15:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 23:15:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Tobby Walmer 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tobby Walmer [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:11:58
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
7 hits by Tel Macarthur 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 23:11:42
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 23:11:15
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 23:02:55
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 22:59:39
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:47:01
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:46:50
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:46:29
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 22:46:05
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:45:39
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:45:28
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 22:41:16
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:40:09
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:39:07
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
10 hits by HERIANTES Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-26 22:38:43
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by acidula Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-26 22:37:52
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:33:34
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:33:22
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 22:33:11
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 22:32:37
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
10 hits by HERIANTES Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-26 22:32:34
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:32:29
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 22:32:08
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 21:06:09
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by armageddon Titanium 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-26 21:06:04
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 21:05:42
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 21:05:31
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-26 21:05:19
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 21:05:04
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by SaladinBrave Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 21:04:38
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 21:04:07
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:57:01
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:57:01
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:56:45
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:56:18
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:55:50
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:55:28
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by llJuampall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:51:30
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:51:02
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by llJuampall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-26 20:50:06
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by llJuampall Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-26 20:48:50
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by llJuampall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:48:16
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
8 hits by Tel Macarthur 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-08-26 20:47:29
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
9 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:35:56
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:33:08
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:32:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by armageddon Titanium 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:32:36
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by llJuampall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:32:28
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:31:51
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:31:28
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:27:12
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by SaladinBrave Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:26:50
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-26 20:26:45
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:26:14
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-26 20:26:12
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:25:23
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:20:35
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:20:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by llJuampall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:20:10
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
7 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:18:52
armageddon Titanium [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 20:18:23
1MavO Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 20:18:15
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 19:52:30
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 19:52:19
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:41:13
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
25 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 19:29:46
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by FRizZY Deere 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
FRizZY Deere [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:18:43
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
18 hits by FRizZY Deere 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
FRizZY Deere [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:16:43
FRizZY Deere [NO ARMY]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
8 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:13:07
FRizZY Deere [NO ARMY]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:10:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:05:46
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:04:57
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 19:03:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 18:59:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:57:29
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 18:57:18
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:52:28
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:50:56
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:49:12
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:47:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:44:53
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:43:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:42:37
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:40:57
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:40:16
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:39:34
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:38:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 18:36:04
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:34:25
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:33:35
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:32:42
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:31:27
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 18:30:46
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 18:29:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 18:26:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:25:02
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:21:33
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:21:02
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:19:31
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:18:51
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:18:21
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:17:14
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:15:53
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:15:17
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:10:28
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:09:37
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:09:02
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:07:35
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:06:37
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:03:58
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 18:03:17
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:59:27
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:58:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 17:58:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 17:57:17
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:56:21
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:55:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 17:54:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 17:52:31
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:50:08
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:47:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:44:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:41:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:40:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 17:37:42
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
26 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 17:04:13
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
23 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 16:59:51
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 16:56:59
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 16:55:07
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 03:51:37
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 03:50:26
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 03:49:19
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Hakken Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 03:46:47
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Hakken Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 03:45:09
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 03:43:55
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 02:10:25
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 02:06:54
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
16 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 02:03:42
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 02:01:31
1MavO Resident [Viking]
32 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 01:58:54
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 01:52:01
Vingadora32 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-26 01:47:28
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 01:43:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
7 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:58:55
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:58:42
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:58:05
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:56:59
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:56:27
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:52:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:52:18
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:52:13
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:50:57
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:50:19
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:47:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:47:25
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:47:17
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:46:49
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:46:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:46:31
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:40:46
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:40:44
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:39:57
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:38:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:38:02
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:37:46
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:37:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:33:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:33:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:32:51
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
6 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:32:38
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:31:19
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:30:42
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:29:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:26:36
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:26:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:25:56
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:24:52
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:24:06
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:23:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:21:42
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:21:20
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:19:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:18:44
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-26 00:18:15
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-26 00:17:57
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 23:55:14
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 23:55:02
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
9 hits by Hakken Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 23:49:43
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Hakken Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 23:48:29
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
26 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 0 HP:0%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-25 23:43:05
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-25 23:40:55
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 23:01:32
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
25 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 21:09:56
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 21:04:22
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
27 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 20:59:43
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 20:55:27
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
28 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 20:53:57
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:40:28
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:39:53
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 20:38:55
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:38:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 20:37:19
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 20:36:16
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:35:26
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:35:05
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:34:10
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:33:33
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:32:52
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:32:03
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:31:18
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:30:30
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 20:29:51
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 04:28:45
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
28 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 04:19:22
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:40:23
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:38:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:38:46
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:38:30
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:35:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:34:59
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:34:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:29:52
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:29:01
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:26:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-25 01:26:29
Amfitriwnas Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 01:19:58
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
39 hits by Amfitriwnas Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Amfitriwnas Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 01:16:25
Amfitriwnas Resident [NO ARMY]
40 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 01:15:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:14:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:14:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:12:30
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:11:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:09:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:08:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Amfitriwnas Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 01:06:28
Amfitriwnas Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:03:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 01:00:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:59:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:58:05
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:57:32
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:57:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:54:22
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:53:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
9 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:50:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:49:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:48:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:45:21
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:44:48
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:44:26
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:39:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:38:04
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
16 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:34:31
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:32:59
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:31:53
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-25 00:30:56
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
10 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:28:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
11 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]2018-08-25 00:27:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:20:00
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-25 00:17:00
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by HERIANTES Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 23:57:00
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-24 23:56:05
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 23:55:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
31 hits by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 23:50:03
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
32 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 23:49:20
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 23:47:37
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
9 hits by HERIANTES Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 23:47:35
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by HERIANTES Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 23:44:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by HERIANTES Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 23:42:52
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 23:38:10
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 23:38:07
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 23:37:50
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 23:37:47
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Dharmalal Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 23:37:11
HERIANTES Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 23:36:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 23:29:00
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-24 21:46:47
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:46:46
1MavO Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:46:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:43:05
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 19hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:42:29
1MavO Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:39:12
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:38:42
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 20hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-24 21:35:23
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:33:04
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:32:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-24 21:29:31
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:28:26
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
12 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:22:21
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:21:23
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:21:07
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:20:49
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
8 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:16:12
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:16:09
YukiNoHana Guardian [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 21:15:11
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:12:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 21:11:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 20:24:57
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:24:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:23:27
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:23:25
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:21:15
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 20:19:10
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:15:08
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:14:46
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 20:12:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:12:07
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 20:10:17
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:08:06
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 20:04:46
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 20:04:10
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:24:45
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:23:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:22:54
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:22:20
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:19:47
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:19:24
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:19:11
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:18:54
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:18:32
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:18:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:18:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:17:50
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:17:33
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:17:17
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:17:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:16:48
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:16:34
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:16:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:15:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:15:38
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:15:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:14:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
33 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:14:11
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:08:23
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:05:38
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 09:03:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
22 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:03:18
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 09:00:44
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:58:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:57:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
32 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:56:13
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:56:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:49:21
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:48:09
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:47:34
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:47:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:46:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:45:10
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:44:19
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:43:49
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:43:16
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:41:47
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:39:59
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:39:26
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:38:29
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:34:35
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:32:55
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:32:16
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:30:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:29:27
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:28:47
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:27:54
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:26:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:25:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:24:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:23:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:22:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:21:40
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 08:20:49
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-24 08:20:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
38 hits by WOLF Ushtar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
WOLF Ushtar [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 02:30:22
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by WOLF Ushtar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
WOLF Ushtar [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 02:20:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by WOLF Ushtar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
WOLF Ushtar [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 02:18:48
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 00:45:14
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 00:44:08
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 00:43:36
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 00:41:42
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 00:41:24
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 00:41:02
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
11 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-24 00:35:29
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-24 00:34:29
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-24 00:24:12
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 23:36:10
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-23 23:35:05
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
11 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 23:29:37
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-23 23:29:29
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 23:06:01
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 23:05:32
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 23:04:54
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 23:04:13
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-23 23:03:40
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 23:03:18
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 23:02:58
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-23 23:02:09
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 22:57:46
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
69 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-23 22:56:53
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Zeus Slavicz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 21:44:55
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Zeus Slavicz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Zeus Slavicz [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 21:43:30
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-23 21:35:21
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
29 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-23 21:34:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Devils Aeon 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 21:34:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Devils Aeon 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Devils Aeon [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 21:32:40
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
22 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-08-23 21:29:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 21:13:47
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
10 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 21:00:43
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:57:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:48:26
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:46:55
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:44:25
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
12 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:43:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:39:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:38:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 20:00:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 19:59:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 19:46:05
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 01:08:21
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-23 01:08:07
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-23 01:07:36
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-23 01:00:52
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-23 01:00:22
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-23 00:59:38
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-23 00:54:59
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-23 00:54:33
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-08-23 00:54:32
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-23 00:54:14
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:59:34
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
11 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 23:59:34
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:59:04
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-22 23:58:53
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:53:29
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 23:52:30
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:50:06
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:46:36
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 23:46:23
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 23:45:02
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-08-22 23:44:58
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:44:21
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:38:26
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:36:51
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
25 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:34:53
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:31:17
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:29:20
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:27:08
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
29 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:25:59
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 23:21:35
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 21:01:21
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
29 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:57:02
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
30 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:56:42
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:51:30
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:48:30
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:45:39
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
21 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:44:06
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:41:21
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
39 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:36:18
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
37 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 20:35:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
40 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 20:35:06
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 20:21:44
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 20:09:33
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 20:02:17
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
30 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 19:55:59
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
32 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 19:51:04
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 19:42:49
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
23 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:52:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:44:47
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-22 01:44:10
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:41:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:41:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-22 01:37:49
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-22 01:34:38
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-22 01:34:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 01:33:22
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:32:58
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:30:40
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:30:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-22 01:30:14
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:23:20
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:23:09
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:22:31
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-22 01:22:30
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:22:11
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:19:00
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-08-22 01:18:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:18:30
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:18:17
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:17:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:12:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 01:12:10
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:11:43
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-22 01:11:18
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:10:34
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:03:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 01:02:14
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-22 01:00:05
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:59:40
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:59:32
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 00:59:02
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:58:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:57:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 00:57:25
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-22 00:53:00
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:52:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:52:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:52:05
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:51:45
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:51:41
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
tolgatolgagul Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 00:48:41
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-22 00:47:55
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:47:42
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:45:48
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-08-22 00:45:43
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:08:25
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:08:08
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:07:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-22 00:06:59
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 00:02:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-22 00:00:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 23:55:21
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:53:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 23:52:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:52:40
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:47:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 23:47:49
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:47:26
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:46:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:45:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 23:34:12
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
10 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 23:34:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:32:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 23:30:47
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:06:36
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:05:30
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:04:56
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:04:25
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:03:59
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:01:16
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 21:00:35
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 20:59:42
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 20:59:01
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 20:58:17
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 20:57:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by ariel Ormenthal 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 20:56:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 20:51:58
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 20:49:56
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 20:48:01
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-21 20:47:04
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
18 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 18:25:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 18:22:25
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 18:20:09
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
51 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 18:06:35
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
59 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 17:54:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
9 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 17:50:44
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 17:36:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
9 hits by ariel Ormenthal 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 17:36:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by ariel Ormenthal 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 17:33:50
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
9 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-21 17:32:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 17:14:44
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
24 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 17:11:37
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 17:07:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 16:54:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 16:51:10
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 16:48:47
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 16:47:08
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 16:44:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 16:35:46
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 01:16:41
Garu Denimore [BadLand]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-21 01:16:07
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-21 01:15:58
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-08-21 01:15:16
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-08-21 01:11:21
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 01:10:53
PierreAragorn Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 01:10:23
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-21 01:10:10
CarmenGatanoire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 01:09:49
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:59:27
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
20 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 00:58:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
businetwork1 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-08-21 00:58:31
Divo Delicioso [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:57:35
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-08-21 00:53:39
PierreAragorn Resident [Navajos Army]
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:52:22
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
13 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:11:55
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:11:25
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 00:09:32
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-21 00:06:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:01:46
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-21 00:00:28
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
13 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:59:24
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:54:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:49:17
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:46:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:46:24
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:46:04
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:45:11
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:42:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:39:11
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:38:48
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:35:37
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:35:21
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:35:07
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:32:57
ValkiriaRoja Resident [BadLand]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:32:21
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 23:32:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
13 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:28:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:18:58
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
11 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:17:34
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:17:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:13:20
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:10:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:09:27
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 23:06:38
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-20 22:56:46
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
29 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 22:56:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-20 22:54:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-08-20 22:51:08
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 22:51:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-20 22:47:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]2018-08-20 22:47:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-08-20 22:46:41
XxcieelxX Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 22:42:15
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 22:42:06
1MavO Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 22:41:57
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:34:13
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
35 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:32:37
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:32:14
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
34 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:29:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:25:51
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:24:31
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:23:12
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:22:44
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:21:55
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:21:48
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:20:47
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
20 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:19:27
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Austin Gehring 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:19:27
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:17:24
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:15:53
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:13:41
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:12:13
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:11:05
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:10:32
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
20 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:09:04
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:08:08
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:07:21
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:06:45
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
19 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:06:16
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:05:59
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:04:41
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:04:02
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:03:14
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:02:40
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 21:00:51
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:59:46
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:58:44
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:58:12
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
14 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:57:30
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:56:05
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:54:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:54:05
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:53:44
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:52:56
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:51:59
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:51:01
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:50:38
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:49:41
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:49:33
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:47:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:44:39
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
19 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:40:26
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:36:45
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:34:16
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:31:19
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:27:58
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:27:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:26:30
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:26:13
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:20:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:16:27
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 20:12:11
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
32 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 20:07:17
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
9 hits by Austin Gehring 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 20:01:02
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 19:56:37
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:56:28
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
21 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:53:09
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
9 hits by Austin Gehring 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Lobo Tempest [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:50:17
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 19:48:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-08-20 19:44:26
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:32:31
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:31:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
10 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:29:44
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
12 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:28:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
12 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:23:56
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:23:15
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-08-20 19:20:47
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 18:21:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:56:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:54:36
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:53:22
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:52:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:49:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:48:01
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:43:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:42:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:41:52
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:40:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:38:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:37:46
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:36:53
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:36:18
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:34:48
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:34:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:33:07
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:32:34
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:31:36
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:30:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:29:40
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:29:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:28:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:24:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:23:47
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-08-20 08:21:43
BlackAssassin Resident [