Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:287
Total Online:1
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar52711812
2Havz Resident45901464
3Cyfezeus Darkfold19531100
4Onyxia Huntress1659859
5Kripto Morigi15452166
6Dominique Treves1150864
7AlexPortugues Footman11361286
8vilmaa Resident10641673
9Flossie Starbrook761822
10Lobo Tempest659591
11jason4RG0 Resident6091165
12Night Belgar569632
13warrior1979 Resident510928
14Satsuki Frostbite462222
15LEROISSWORD Resident345263
16ivonerine Resident276296
17Grifflth Resident25645
18Dulfo Alderbury252198
19LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
20Ulisse Solo247279
21DARKDAY Li220338
22cottoncandyprincess Resident209260
23Gackt Karu201164
24Amaranta Mhia194241
25MarkJames Overland14787
26Drexter Aries141126
27Nelin Resident12076
28bannockburn33 Resident120354
29CidRojo Resident11835
30xACDx Szczepanski11334
31DaoSaif Resident9947
32DeV1Ls Resident8934
33Till Pierce87540
34VERITO Belargio8491
35Ryann McMasters76134
36ELBRACKER Resident76187
37KomanderChili Resident6830
38Athanasia Jewell6389
39Elektra Tempest62245
40Pharos Pessoa6188
41Ingridy Giha61268
42Hym Darkmatter5850
43Zayra Perian57190
44Usilly Wobbit5621
45Oden Nyn5641
46Sealife Grau5433
47TheAnimalRise Resident5446
48Kryssna Resident5334
49KlarKenSuper Resident5338
50ChaKriss Resident5024
51S1MONE Winkler5028
52figthertremor Resident4422
53XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
54Heath Juran4265
55Atia Herberg37144
56xxAiniaxx Resident3539
57Duke Lexenstar35139
58Rockertx Resident33229
59Maui Islander3247
60cassandraleime Resident3159
61Perpetuous Resident3028
62Ellodya Resident2749
63ACHIMAH Resident2750
64Rye Cham2416
65Bliss Belgar2369
66Eve Bouvier21212
67Pastulio Resident204
68Nikaius Sivanand208
69JaNeinJa Resident1918
70Tippii Resident184
71Haxim Resident1881
72Amelia Cadienne1710
73Flame Triellis1726
74Jacob1st Resident1753
75Thaddeusss Resident1610
76JohnFil Firecloak1614
77Nohek Resident155
78Finley Addens159
79Hefaistos Finesmith1512
80Aimilio Resident1534
81ElDiablo Farrasco15118
82dominicice Resident133
83HenryFelgueroso Resident126
84Stefanatos Resident114
85Amelia11Pond Resident101
86Alexandroos Resident106
87BeatriceGoode Resident109
88DarkMane Darkthief1035
89Cassandra Leimes1042
90Avian Nizna97
91Anejka Cerise917
92l0ngjohn Resident813
93goku Plaid820
94Eduardo28 Ivanovic78
95Alexandros Collas710
96Ellade Resident716
97lynx Spot730
98Adrian Tylman736
99Designios Darkrose65
100Ninette83 Bravin55
101Gabriel2 Endrizzi517
102Brahma2 Resident41
103Fimbul Edman44
104conner Yorfle45
105Fiona Kwan45
106Pan Latte413
107krcko Resident36
108Felina2 Resident343
109deolinda Roxan21
110mynameislola2 Resident21
111blazezigzag Resident23
112pugzillla Resident24
113xav Static25
114virtualle Resident28
115Jaspiondf Resident213
116Viper Darkwatch214
117Webtress Darkfold10
118Isah34belinha Resident10
119DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
120euthaliaartino Resident11
121alessandra Raynier11
122Zarco Paragorn12
123Rouge Muhindra17
124Crioss Resident117
125alexfrom Zeplin119
126Kory Kappler01
127Rabbit Gearz01
128Ree Humby02
129stephy Ysabel02
130MagnusBael Resident02
131flannannightwolf Resident02
132Choro Chau02
133Astarte Celestalis02
134jetrayx Resident03
135Nine Faith03
136bliss Felisimo03
137Fernona Resident05
138DjMuekas Preez06
139murat Oskar06
140Dream58 Resident06
141gallaxie Resident07
142Jaen DeCuir09
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
Finley Addens [Spartan]
23 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 22:31:57
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Finley Addens 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-16 22:27:56
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
12 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 22:20:28
JessicaJodiel Resident [Navajos Army]
9 hits by Finley Addens 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
9 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-16 22:20:18
Finley Addens [Spartan]
11 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by armageddon Titanium 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Navajos Army]2018-01-16 22:19:50
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 22:16:11
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Navajos Army]2018-01-16 22:15:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 22:15:08
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
7 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 22:11:52
Leonidas Daxter [NO ARMY]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Killerwo Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-16 22:10:57
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Nitro Skinstad 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-16 22:10:17
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-16 22:08:33
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Leonidas Daxter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-16 22:07:10
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]
13 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
11 hits by ChaKriss Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Leonidas Daxter 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 22:02:46
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 22:00:23
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by ChaKriss Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 22:00:14
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by Leonidas Daxter 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:59:51
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Leonidas Daxter 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-16 21:59:24
Leonidas Daxter [NO ARMY]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 21:56:21
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Leonidas Daxter 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:54:40
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]
6 hits by Leonidas Daxter 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by F
Leonidas Daxter [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 21:50:56
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Leonidas Daxter 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:50:49
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:50:37
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-16 21:49:08
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Leonidas Daxter 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:48:28
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]
8 hits by ChaKriss Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Leonidas Daxter 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by An
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:48:19
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Lampard Canuc
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:05:57
Philantis Texan [ASGARD]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Lampard Canucci 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 21:05:49
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Kryssna Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 21:05:18
Bluerose Bonetto [Tokugawa Empire]
11 hits by Kryssna Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:05:03
Lampard Canucci [ASGARD]
6 hits by Kryssna Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:04:53
Zommbie Highwater [ASGARD]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Kryssna Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:04:39
Bluerose Bonetto [Tokugawa Empire]
7 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Lampard Canucci 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto M
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:02:29
Zommbie Highwater [ASGARD]
8 hits by Kryssna Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:02:01
Lampard Canucci [ASGARD]
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Bluerose Bonetto 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:01:48
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:01:30
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by Kryssna Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:01:03
Philantis Texan [ASGARD]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Kryssna Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:00:49
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]
8 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 21:00:48
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by MonalisaV Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Lampard Canucci 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by BlackAssassin
Vordruck Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-16 20:53:49
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Zommbie Highwater 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by MonalisaV Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Barak Fang 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident
Zommbie Highwater [ASGARD]2018-01-16 20:53:47
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 20:53:43
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Barak Fang 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by MonalisaV Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Lampard Canucci 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Barak Fang [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 20:53:36
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by Lampard Canucci 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Barak Fang 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Lampard Canucci [ASGARD]2018-01-16 20:53:30
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by MonalisaV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Barak Fang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Lampard Canucci 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Residen
MonalisaV Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-16 20:53:11
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
8 hits by Barak Fang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Barak Fang [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 20:52:51
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by Zommbie Highwater 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Lampard Canucci 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Zommbie Highwater [ASGARD]2018-01-16 20:51:25
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
12 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 17:02:28
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 17:01:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 17:00:47
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:57:56
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:56:00
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:55:49
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:54:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:52:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:48:00
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:43:23
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:42:55
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:41:05
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:39:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:38:29
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:37:47
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:36:08
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:34:36
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:34:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:33:04
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:32:53
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:31:58
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:31:29
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:29:54
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:29:19
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:28:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:27:58
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:26:45
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:26:38
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:23:41
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:21:36
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:21:32
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:20:35
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-16 16:19:50
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:18:37
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:17:32
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
20 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:15:19
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:14:31
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:12:21
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:10:49
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:08:05
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:07:23
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:06:24
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 16:05:20
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 15:59:52
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 15:59:52
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 15:59:20
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 15:57:49
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:53:41
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:52:59
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 13:51:09
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:49:59
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:48:45
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:47:51
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:46:35
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:44:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
27 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 13:21:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by metalcakes Alderton 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 13:16:40
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:14:59
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:13:05
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:10:15
MrHuds Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:08:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 13:05:25
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 13:00:21
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 12:59:24
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 12:58:22
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-16 12:57:18
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 02:41:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 02:39:01
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 02:36:17
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 02:22:18
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 02:20:02
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 02:16:20
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:28:35
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:27:00
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:26:22
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AWFighter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:25:29
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:24:30
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:23:51
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:22:22
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:21:12
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:20:25
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:17:23
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:16:14
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-16 00:13:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by Tici Anthony 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by Carol Newall 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Tici Anthony [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:52:26
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Tici Anthony 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:51:07
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Carol Newall 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:51:07
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Zommbie Highwater 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Carol Newall 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Caio Hunt
Zommbie Highwater [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:50:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
8 hits by Caio Huntress 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Tici Anthony 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:50:22
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Carol Newall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:50:06
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:49:27
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:42:19
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Carol Newall 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:41:30
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Caio Huntress 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Zommbie Highwater 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Carol Newall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hits
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:41:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Carol Newall 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:41:03
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Carol Newall 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:40:14
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Carol Newall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (2 keys
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:39:36
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Caio Huntress 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Carol Newall 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:39:17
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
10 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Zommbie Highwater 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:28:16
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Zommbie Highwater 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:27:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Zommbie Highwater 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Zommbie Highwater [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:27:00
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by Garu Denimore 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Tici Anthony 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Carol Newall 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Reside
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:26:46
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-15 22:25:37
Philantis Texan [ASGARD]
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:25:07
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:24:49
Scorpio100 Resident [Epic Legions]
13 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 22:19:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
11 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:22:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:21:07
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:19:00
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:15:14
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:14:11
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:12:39
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:11:54
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:11:49
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:11:31
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:11:03
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:09:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:07:44
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:07:24
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:06:58
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-15 21:05:00
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:02:53
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:01:45
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 21:00:42
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 20:58:30
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 20:56:59
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:20:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:19:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:17:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:16:44
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:12:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:11:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:10:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:09:37
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:07:49
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:06:19
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:03:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
21 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 19:00:40
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-15 17:09:33
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 17:08:22
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
24 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 17:06:28
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
22 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 17:02:53
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:59:46
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:58:08
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-15 16:55:22
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-15 16:43:46
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
20 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:41:28
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:19:15
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:18:12
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:17:41
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:16:56
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:16:12
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
18 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:14:46
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:12:35
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:12:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
23 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by the6gabriel Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:10:58
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:09:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:06:44
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:06:32
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by the6gabriel Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:04:33
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:03:49
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:02:36
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
16 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 16:01:25
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 15:58:06
the6gabriel Resident [Game of Thrones]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-15 15:56:58
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
35 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 15:06:43
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
20 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 14:59:55
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 14:52:33
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 14:51:13
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 14:28:16
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
20 hits by metalcakes Alderton 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-15 14:25:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
28 hits by metalcakes Alderton 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
19 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 23:04:43
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
29 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 23:02:19
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:52:33
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Amaranta Mhia 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-14 22:52:29
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
26 hits by metalcakes Alderton 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:44:23
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by metalcakes Alderton 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
10 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:42:17
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
18 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:37:06
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:35:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
32 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:33:41
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:25:49
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by metalcakes Alderton 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:24:09
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:22:29
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
18 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:21:08
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
16 hits by metalcakes Alderton 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:12:32
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:11:23
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
23 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 22:04:37
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
31 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 21:05:25
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:48:24
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ZabuzaYO Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-14 20:46:42
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-14 20:46:29
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-14 20:45:33
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Caio Huntress 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:45:29
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-14 20:45:19
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by KaileeLowbeem Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-14 20:45:17
ZabuzaYO Resident [ASGARD]
14 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:45:09
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:44:55
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:44:50
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:44:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-14 20:40:32
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
ZabuzaYO Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-14 20:40:26
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:40:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:40:12
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
6 hits by Caio Huntress 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:40:00
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:39:45
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by ZabuzaYO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:35:29
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-14 20:35:25
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-14 20:35:15
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-14 20:34:53
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by ZabuzaYO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:34:48
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by KaileeLowbeem Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 20:34:47
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-14 19:57:24
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-14 19:55:33
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 19:34:23
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 19:34:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-01-14 19:34:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-01-14 19:28:38
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 19:28:18
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-01-14 19:28:00
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-01-14 19:22:15
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 19:21:56
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 19:21:35
Night Belgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:52:26
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:52:24
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:51:45
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:51:30
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Th0rment Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:51:18
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:49:19
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Night Belgar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:49:09
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:49:02
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Night Belgar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:49:02
Night Belgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:48:59
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Night Belgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:46:31
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:46:27
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:46:17
Night Belgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:46:16
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 18:45:41
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
10 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:26:47
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MinosTC Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
10 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:26:33
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
11 hits by MinosTC Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:22:25
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:21:34
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by THELINMAS Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by MinosTC Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
THELINMAS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:17:08
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by THELINMAS Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by MinosTC Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
THELINMAS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:16:03
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by THELINMAS Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:15:02
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by THELINMAS Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:10:35
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MinosTC Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by THELINMAS Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:10:22
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by THELINMAS Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
7 hits by MinosTC Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
THELINMAS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:08:50
THELINMAS Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by MinosTC Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:05:30
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by THELINMAS Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:05:30
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by THELINMAS Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by MinosTC Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by MrHuds Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
THELINMAS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:05:08
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by MinosTC Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by THELINMAS Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 17:05:05
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
9 hits by MinosTC Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:00:39
francis Oran [EMPIRE MOSSI]
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by MinosTC Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 17:00:03
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 16:59:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 16:59:19
francis Oran [EMPIRE MOSSI]
16 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by MinosTC Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 16:55:04
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by MinosTC Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 16:54:27
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by MinosTC Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 16:52:24
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-14 16:52:20
MrHuds Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by MinosTC Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 16:44:00
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by MrHuds Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
MrHuds Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 16:39:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by MrHuds Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
MrHuds Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-14 16:33:34
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
11 hits by Heath Juran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:33:00
krysdjael Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:32:49
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:32:07
celeste Chun [EMPIRE MOSSI]
9 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:29:26
Heath Juran [Spartan]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by krysdjael Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by celeste Chun 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-13 19:28:56
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
16 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
10 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Heath Juran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by celeste Chun 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 19:26:20
krysdjael Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
11 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:26:14
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:25:29
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by celeste Chun 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by krysdjael Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Heath Juran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 19:24:09
celeste Chun [EMPIRE MOSSI]
9 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:22:55
celeste Chun [EMPIRE MOSSI]
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by Heath Juran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by krysdjael Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:19:40
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by celeste Chun 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
celeste Chun [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-13 19:19:26
krysdjael Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:19:06
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by Heath Juran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by krysdjael Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:18:54
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 19:17:50
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 18:44:34
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-13 18:44:20
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-13 18:43:52
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 18:43:40
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-13 18:39:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-13 18:39:23
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 18:39:05
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-13 18:38:32
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 18:35:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 18:35:03
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 18:34:57
Heath Juran [Spartan]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:55:51
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:53:50
Dae Boxen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:52:40
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:51:36
Dae Boxen [NO ARMY]
22 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:49:55
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Dae Boxen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:48:36
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by Dae Boxen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:45:16
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Dae Boxen 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:43:09
Dae Boxen [NO ARMY]
13 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:42:43
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Dae Boxen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:41:28
Dae Boxen [NO ARMY]
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:40:09
Dae Boxen [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heath Juran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:38:09
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:23:06
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-13 16:15:48
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 13:41:53
Heath Juran [Spartan]
22 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 13:39:32
Heath Juran [Spartan]
24 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 13:36:43
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 13:33:19
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 13:31:58
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 13:30:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 13:29:11
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 13:27:52
Haru Stratten [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 07:19:44
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Haru Stratten 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Haru Stratten [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 07:18:55
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Haru Stratten 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Haru Stratten [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 07:18:01
Haru Stratten [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-13 07:16:41
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Haru Stratten 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Haru Stratten [NO ARMY]2018-01-13 07:14:55
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 21:55:53
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 21:55:20
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 21:55:01
johanpowerr Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 21:45:40
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
10 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 21:45:06
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 21:44:05
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Finley Addens 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-12 21:35:32
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by Finley Addens 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 21:35:24
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 20:20:03
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Nitro Skinstad 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-12 20:14:16
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
12 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by trufy Baily 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-12 20:11:07
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 20:09:51
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 20:09:40
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-12 20:09:32
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-12 20:07:40
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 20:01:53
trufy Baily [Freelancers]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 20:01:17
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by trufy Baily 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-12 20:00:07
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 20:00:06
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by trufy Baily 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 19:59:56
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 19:56:23
Night Belgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Nitro Skinstad 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-12 19:56:19
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
DJCristhian Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-12 19:56:14
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by trufy Baily 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 19:55:54
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by trufy Baily 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-12 19:55:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
27 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 19:10:31
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 19:06:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 19:04:40
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-12 19:00:54
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:59:38
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:58:12
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:56:44
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:55:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:52:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:49:53
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:48:27
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:10:40
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:09:38
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:08:08
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:07:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:06:31
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:06:09
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 18:03:49
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 18:03:44
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 18:02:08
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 18:01:11
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 18:00:21
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 17:59:42
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 17:58:44
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 17:57:33
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 17:56:38
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 17:54:58
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:56:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
24 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:55:24
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:52:00
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:48:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:44:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:44:14
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:42:01
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:41:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:40:15
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:37:04
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:36:25
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:34:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:33:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:31:16
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:30:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:30:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:29:40
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:27:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:27:23
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:27:23
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:26:57
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:24:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:24:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:23:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:22:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:18:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:18:04
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:17:39
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:17:27
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:15:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:15:21
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:13:10
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-12 15:13:04
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 15:12:21
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
8 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by ChaKriss Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 01:53:18
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-12 01:43:04
Night Belgar [Spartan]
11 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Undermarine Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by imabimbo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 21:31:12
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Undermarine Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2018-01-11 21:31:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Hector Zoilin 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2018-01-11 21:30:52
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Undermarine Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Night Belgar 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by AWFighter Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Undermarine Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-11 21:30:36
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Hector Zoilin 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Hector Zoilin [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 21:30:23
Night Belgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Hector Zoilin 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Hector Zoilin [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 21:26:45
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Undermarine Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Hector Zoilin 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2018-01-11 21:26:39
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Undermarine Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by AWFighter Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Night Belgar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Hector Zoilin 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Undermarine Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-11 21:26:26
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Hector Zoilin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2018-01-11 21:26:15
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by imabimbo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Hector Zoilin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by AWFighter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Night Belgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2018-01-11 21:25:49
Night Belgar [Spartan]
5 hits by Hector Zoilin 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Undermarine Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Hector Zoilin [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 21:21:10
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Undermarine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Hector Zoilin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Night Belgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Undermarine Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-11 21:20:39
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Undermarine Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Hector Zoilin 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Undermarine Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-11 21:20:24
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by imabimbo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by Hector Zoilin 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2018-01-11 21:20:10
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
10 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by imabimbo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 21:19:58
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 21:19:16
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-11 20:57:16
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 20:52:38
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
21 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 20:50:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 20:36:34
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 20:28:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 20:25:16
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by VERITO Belargio 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 20:19:43
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:58:41
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:57:54
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:56:57
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:56:08
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:53:47
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:52:52
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:52:12
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:51:46
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:51:16
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:50:52
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:50:27
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:49:58
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:49:30
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:48:26
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:47:30
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:47:02
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:46:30
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:46:05
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:45:31
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:44:45
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:44:09
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:44:03
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 19:40:26
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 19:37:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:35:57
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ivonerine Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:33:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:32:13
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 19:24:12
Falcon Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by Heath Juran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by krysdjael Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 18:59:03
krysdjael Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 18:57:59
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
21 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by krysdjael Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 18:57:08
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by krysdjael Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
7 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-11 18:48:00
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by krysdjael Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-11 18:46:54
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by krysdjael Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-11 18:46:18
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by krysdjael Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Falcon Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-11 18:41:41
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by krysdjael Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-11 18:40:56
krysdjael Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-11 18:40:47
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by krysdjael Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-11 18:39:40
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
46 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 17:34:38
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
32 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 17:30:41
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 17:17:48
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 17:17:07
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
40 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
31 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-11 17:12:32
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
42 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
25 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 17:12:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 16:55:34
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 16:55:26
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-11 16:48:18
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 16:45:15
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-11 16:41:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:59:00
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by Austin Gehring 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Valeria Parnall 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:58:56
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:57:51
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Valeria Parnall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:57:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:57:03
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:56:40
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:51:13
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:50:55
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:50:11
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:49:26
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:49:09
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:42:06
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Valeria Parnall 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:41:21
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:36:25
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:36:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Valeria Parnall 3hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
10 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:36:10
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:36:08
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:34:55
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
10 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:28:49
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:28:32
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:27:41
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:27:36
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:21:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Valeria Parnall 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:21:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
DeV1Ls Resident [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:20:06
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by DeV1Ls Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 15:19:27
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 15:18:32
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 14:08:01
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 14:04:41
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heath Juran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by DARK SKELETON1080 10 HP:192%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 14:03:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:54:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:52:58
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:51:14
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 13:50:14
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:49:14
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:47:27
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:45:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:44:18
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:43:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:42:27
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:41:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:39:45
Heath Juran [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:38:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:32:19
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:30:43
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:29:30
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:28:06
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:26:18
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:25:21
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:24:02
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:22:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:21:43
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:20:52
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:19:47
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:18:31
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-11 13:17:22
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Sharapova Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 12:21:46
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Sharapova Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 12:20:44
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Sharapova Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-11 12:19:42
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Night Belgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Night Belgar [Spartan]2018-01-10 22:31:53
Night Belgar [Spartan]
15 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:31:22
Night Belgar [Spartan]
14 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:30:21
Night Belgar [Spartan]
14 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:29:32
Night Belgar [Spartan]
15 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:28:34
Night Belgar [Spartan]
15 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:27:44
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
9 hits by Night Belgar 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:22:49
Night Belgar [Spartan]
17 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:20:55
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Night Belgar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:17:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Night Belgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:16:49
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:16:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Troianus Zepp 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:16:45
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 2hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Night Belgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:16:40
Night Belgar [Spartan]
9 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:16:38
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:16:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Night Belgar 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:16:09
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-10 22:14:01
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Night Belgar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 22:13:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 2hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:13:41
Night Belgar [Spartan]
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:13:35
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:13:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:13:22
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:13:05
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Vordruck Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:12:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:12:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:09:40
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Philantis Texan [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:09:34
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-10 22:09:28
Night Belgar [Spartan]
7 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hi
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:09:17
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Night Belgar 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:09:13
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Night Belgar 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:09:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:08:54
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
11 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 22:08:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-10 22:08:40
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 21:15:55
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 21:13:18
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 21:09:54
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
22 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 21:07:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 21:07:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 21:03:13
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:54:50
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:53:49
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:53:09
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:51:56
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:50:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 20:50:18
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
22 hits by VERITO Belargio 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:49:52
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 20:47:11
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:47:07
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:45:45
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:44:32
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:38:22
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 20:33:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 18:22:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 18:21:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 18:17:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 18:16:15
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 18:14:13
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-10 18:12:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-10 18:03:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-10 18:01:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-10 18:00:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-10 17:58:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-10 17:57:01
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-10 16:41:40
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-10 16:40:28
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-10 16:38:34
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-10 16:37:08
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:14:02
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:13:11
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:12:19
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:11:27
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:09:26
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:08:36
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:07:33
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:06:31
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:05:36
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:04:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:03:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:02:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:00:56
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 11:00:03
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 10:59:22
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 10:58:25
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 10:57:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 10:56:55
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 04:31:37
Heath Juran [Spartan]
14 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 04:30:23
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 04:28:18
Heath Juran [Spartan]
19 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 04:26:41
Heath Juran [Spartan]
20 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 04:24:39
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-10 03:50:38
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:48:48
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:48:39
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:45:33
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:45:08
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:43:28
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:41:22
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:36:25
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:31:16
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:28:14
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:24:28
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:22:00
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:14:10
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:12:37
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:10:38
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:10:00
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:09:23
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:08:24
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:07:25
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:03:31
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 03:02:41
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:53:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:52:06
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:51:38
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:50:07
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:48:34
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:47:28
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
17 hits by Rockertx Resident 25hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:30:38
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:16:41
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:16:40
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:09:14
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:07:59
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Rockertx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-10 02:02:07
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 02:01:56
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:57:29
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:57:08
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:53:24
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:53:09
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-10 01:48:48
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Rockertx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-10 01:45:27
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Rockertx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-10 01:43:20
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:24:01
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:23:58
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by PanteraNegra1994 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
PanteraNegra1994 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-10 01:07:59
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 23:44:00
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
25 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 23:31:27
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 23:01:21
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
19 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 22:55:59
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 22:50:46
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]
20 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 22:48:29
ShadowfaxSam Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 22:42:41
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 22:18:16
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 22:16:27
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
26 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
16 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 22:07:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by VERITO Belargio 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-09 22:07:16
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
13 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 22:06:46
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 25hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-09 22:02:22
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
26 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:49:10
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
16 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 21:39:58
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 21:35:27
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by VERITO Belargio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:32:48
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:32:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:22:50
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
7 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by VERITO Belargio 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 21:22:31
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by VERITO Belargio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:22:01
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
6 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:21:41
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Amaranta Mhia 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
3 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by VERITO Belargio 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:20:56
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by VERITO Belargio 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
9 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Amaranta Mhia 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:17:17
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Amaranta Mhia 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by VERITO Belargio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 21:16:20
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by VERITO Belargio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:14:06
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by VERITO Belargio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:13:46
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Amaranta Mhia 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-09 21:03:01
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by VERITO Belargio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by Gabbini Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 21:02:44
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by VERITO Belargio 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 21:02:17
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 21:02:10
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
6 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:55:20
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
10 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:54:28
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:54:19
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Amaranta Mhia 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 20:50:39
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 20:50:07
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
10 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:49:31
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:46:20
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
12 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:45:46
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Paidos McMinnar 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
9 hits by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:44:53
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
8 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:44:30
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
6 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Tel Macarthur 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:29:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:29:08
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]
5 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-09 20:29:00
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:28:48
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:28:16
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:28:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tel Macarthur 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-09 20:28:02
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:27:58
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:25:12
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
7 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:24:56
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-09 20:24:35
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:24:32
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:24:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:24:18
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:23:46
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-09 20:15:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Bluerose Bonetto 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:15:44
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Bluerose Bonetto 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:15:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Bluerose Bonetto 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-09 20:15:13
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Bluerose Bonetto 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:14:57
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Bluerose Bonetto 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 20:14:46
amorprefeito Delicioso [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 17:53:06
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 17:00:54
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Valeria Parnall 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:59:53
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Valeria Parnall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:55:06
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Valeria Parnall 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:49:45
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
6 hits by Valeria Parnall 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 16:46:47
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Valeria Parnall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:43:35
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by Valeria Parnall 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:34:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:22:10
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
26 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 16:20:07
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-09 16:15:10
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
50 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 16:10:34
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 15:59:34
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Sharapova Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 15:55:36
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]
16 hits by HelioOlstead Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 15:54:16
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Sharapova Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 15:53:06
HelioOlstead Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Sharapova Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Sharapova Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 15:40:21
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 02:26:46
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 02:25:36
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 02:24:26
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 02:20:17
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by VERITO Belargio 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 02:19:11
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by VERITO Belargio 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 02:17:50
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-09 02:17:10
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-09 02:13:54
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:48:46
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:42:29
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:41:04
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:39:11
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:37:12
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:35:53
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:34:15
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:32:35
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:29:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-08 23:27:13
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-08 23:23:37
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 22:06:33
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 22:03:53
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
24 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 22:02:45
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:59:23
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
18 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:58:13
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:56:30
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:55:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:54:00
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:52:50
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:51:46
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:49:01
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:47:50
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:46:33
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:45:40
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:43:31
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:41:27
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:40:33
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:39:28
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:38:35
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Amaranta Mhia 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:34:49
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Amaranta Mhia 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:32:39
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:29:48
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:29:41
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:28:53
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:28:08
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Gabbini Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:27:22
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:26:38
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:25:52
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:24:41
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:22:58
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
22 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:22:41
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:21:50
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:20:51
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:19:54
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:19:04
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:18:14
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:15:42
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:15:34
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:12:16
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:11:02
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:10:10
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:10:06
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:06:51
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:05:52
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:04:43
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 21:01:18
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 21:00:23
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 20:59:29
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 20:57:58
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 20:56:54
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 20:55:57
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 20:54:58
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 20:52:44
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 20:51:14
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 20:49:51
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 20:38:07
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-08 20:30:36
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-08 20:24:10
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 19:57:46
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]
13 hits by Kryssna Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 19:57:24
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
11 hits by Kryssna Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 19:56:26
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 17:01:02
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:59:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:57:51
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by Valeria Parnall 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:56:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Maia Tatar 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Valeria Parnall 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:53:51
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
6 hits by Valeria Parnall 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:30:02
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:29:57
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 16:19:42
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 16:11:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 16:09:43
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 16:07:39
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 03:34:05
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 03:32:07
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-08 02:33:46
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 02:20:48
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-08 02:14:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Ly79 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by System32jos Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Night Belgar 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Ly79 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:33:12
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Ly79 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by System32jos Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Ly79 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:32:58
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Ly79 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by System32jos Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ly79 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:32:51
Night Belgar [Spartan]
7 hits by System32jos Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Ly79 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
System32jos Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:31:41
System32jos Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Night Belgar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Nelin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Night Belgar [Spartan]2018-01-07 19:31:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by System32jos Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
System32jos Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:25:46
Night Belgar [Spartan]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
9 hits by System32jos Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:25:14
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by System32jos Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:24:57
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by System32jos Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Night Belgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:24:43
MinaChavosa Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 19:15:57
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by MinaChavosa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-07 19:14:21
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by MinaChavosa Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:14:07
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by MinaChavosa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:13:08
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by MinaChavosa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-07 19:12:38
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by MinaChavosa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 19:11:37
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by MinaChavosa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 19:11:22
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]
7 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:51:53
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-07 17:51:29
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by ChaKriss Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:51:24
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]
8 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:51:12
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
11 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:51:11
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:50:56
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:50:43
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
13 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:42:37
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-07 17:42:12
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:41:45
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:41:31
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]
17 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:40:59
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by PUHU Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-07 17:40:23
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:39:50
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:35:48
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by PUHU Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-07 17:35:15
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:35:14
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by PUHU Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:34:45
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:33:59
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:18:35
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:17:34
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:16:44
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-07 17:15:32
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
12 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:14:53
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 17:14:34
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 15:28:31
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 15:26:53
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-07 15:24:44
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Paris39 Jewell 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by elwyin Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by willy Alcove 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:37:11
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by willy Alcove 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by elwyin Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:36:24
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by elwyin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by willy Alcove 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-06 20:36:07
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by willy Alcove 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by elwyin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:34:24
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by elwyin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
elwyin Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-06 20:33:36
ariel Ormenthal [EMPIRE MOSSI]
24 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
22 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
12 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 20:25:40
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
24 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
16 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Moon Grau 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 9hits
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:24:38
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
19 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
12 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Moon Grau 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 6hits/
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 20:20:34
Moon Grau [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 20:18:39
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Moon Grau 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:14:39
francis Oran [EMPIRE MOSSI]
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Amaranta Mhia 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:14:14
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Moon Grau 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Moon Grau [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:13:47
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by chocolate7 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
7 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Paris39 Jewell 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
4 hits by Moon Grau 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by willy Alcove 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:09:02
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
9 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:08:45
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Moon Grau 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
9 hits by willy Alcove 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Moon Grau [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:07:17
Moon Grau [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by Paris39 Jewell 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 20:07:15
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 20:06:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Paris39 Jewell 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Moon Grau 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:05:56
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
5 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by willy Alcove 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 20:05:05
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
14 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-06 20:03:08
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
6 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:27:24
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-06 18:27:16
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:27:06
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:26:47
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by KaileeLowbeem Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
KaileeLowbeem Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:26:30
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 18:26:23
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Troianus Zepp 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-06 18:21:35
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Carl Mokeev 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-06 18:20:17
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Carl Mokeev 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-06 18:19:42
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:19:25
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:19:23
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 18:18:50
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by Caio Huntress 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-06 18:15:41
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:14:48
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-06 18:14:11
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:13:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 18:13:35
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:55:47
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:52:16
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
19 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:50:25
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:48:46
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:47:55
Valeria Parnall [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heath Juran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by DARK SKELETON1080 10 HP:92%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:39:19
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:39:06
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:37:48
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:36:26
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:35:11
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:33:57
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:31:50
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 17:30:00
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:28:31
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 17:24:47
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:52:04
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
12 hits by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Carl Mokeev 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:51:47
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Carl Mokeev 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:51:42
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:49:18
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:49:10
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
11 hits by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Nelin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:47:05
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:46:39
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
11 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:46:06
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
15 hits by Carl Mokeev 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by Avril Finkler 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:41:56
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by Carl Mokeev 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:38:58
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:38:40
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Nelin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Carl Mokeev 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:37:53
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:26:59
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Gabbini Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
9 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:26:58
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
14 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:26:41
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Carl Mokeev 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Gabbini Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:26:14
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by Avril Finkler 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:25:39
Heath Juran [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:25:33
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Nelin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by Carl Mokeev 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:21:42
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Heath Juran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:21:06
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Nelin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:21:03
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:21:03
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
13 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:20:31
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
10 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:17:16
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
10 hits by Gabbini Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Heath Juran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:16:53
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:16:17
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Avril Finkler 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Heath Juran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:15:18
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Carl Mokeev 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Ulytau Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:14:29
Carl Mokeev [NO ARMY]
40 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:03:27
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:03:14
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:01:52
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 16:01:06
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 16:00:18
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:58:59
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:58:15
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:57:32
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:56:51
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 15:56:19
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:55:18
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:54:35
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 15:53:43
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-06 15:52:17
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 15:51:10
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:12:27
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:10:16
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Heath Juran 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:08:40
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:04:06
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:02:39
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:01:24
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Heath Juran 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-06 14:00:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:25:03
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:23:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:21:02
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:20:19
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:17:59
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:17:08
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:15:50
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:14:49
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:13:50
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:11:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:08:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:06:45
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 10:02:17
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:56:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:55:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:54:23
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:52:54
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:51:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:50:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:47:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:39:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:38:59
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:38:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:37:18
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:36:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:35:17
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:31:46
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:27:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-06 09:26:03
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 22:04:12
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 22:02:19
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-05 22:00:13
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 21:58:36
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 21:55:38
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 21:53:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:51:01
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:49:16
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:48:18
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:47:07
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 21:44:49
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
28 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:42:22
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:37:52
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 21:34:26
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by trufy Baily 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:34:44
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by trufy Baily 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
trufy Baily [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:34:31
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:34:16
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
X7XSamuraiX7X Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 19:34:03
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:33:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by trufy Baily 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:30:25
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by trufy Baily 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 19:30:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by trufy Baily 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:30:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:30:08
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
7 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
X7XSamuraiX7X Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 19:29:45
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by trufy Baily 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:26:45
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by trufy Baily 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
X7XSamuraiX7X Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 19:26:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by trufy Baily 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by X7XSamuraiX7X Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 19:26:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by trufy Baily 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-05 19:25:53
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by trufy Baily 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 19:25:22
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-05 19:19:03
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by PUHU Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:21:27
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:21:10
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by PUHU Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:20:53
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by PUHU Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by ChaKriss Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-05 18:20:01
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Gadyno Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
15 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:14:57
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by PUHU Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-05 18:11:57
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:11:12
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by acidula Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:11:09
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 18:10:16
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:10:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by PUHU Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-05 18:05:43
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by PUHU Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-05 18:05:36
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:05:16
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:04:53
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2018-01-05 18:04:29
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:59:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:58:15
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:55:44
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:51:15
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:47:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:39:46
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 12:36:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:30:29
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:29:42
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:28:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:27:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:26:23
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:25:09
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:24:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:23:18
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:21:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:19:45
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:18:38
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-05 09:17:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-05 03:40:51
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-05 00:03:36
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by TheRealSm00th0perator Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-05 00:02:09
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-05 00:00:37
1Esencia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
12 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by AWFighter Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-04 22:37:23
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by 1Esencia Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by SamHxc Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 22:37:01
SamHxc Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-04 22:33:55
SamHxc Resident [NO ARMY]
37 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
13 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AWFighter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-04 22:24:11
1Esencia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by SamHxc Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 22:18:29
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by SamHxc Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by AWFighter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by 1Esencia Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
SamHxc Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 22:17:36
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by SamHxc Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 22:16:45
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 22:07:53
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
22 hits by TheRealSm00th0perator Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 21:49:18
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:46:19
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:43:37
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:40:20
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:39:19
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:37:40
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:34:45
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:32:49
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by TheRealSm00th0perator Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 21:31:22
TheRealSm00th0perator Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 21:28:06
francis Oran [EMPIRE MOSSI]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 18:31:57
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:31:21
elwyin Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:30:21
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by elwyin Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:29:09
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by elwyin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-04 18:28:39
francis Oran [EMPIRE MOSSI]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:19:13
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by elwyin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:18:14
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:17:53
elwyin Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
11 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:15:47
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:11:39
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ivonerine Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by elwyin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:10:50
elwyin Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:10:36
francis Oran [EMPIRE MOSSI]
8 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 18:10:03
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:54:57
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:51:00
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:48:55
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
21 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:43:58
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:41:10
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:40:09
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:37:54
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:35:29
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:24:33
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:23:42
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-04 17:22:21
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-04 17:07:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 17:05:32
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 17:04:15
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-04 17:04:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-04 17:02:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 16:57:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-01-04 16:55:38
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 16:53:55
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 16:52:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 16:51:06
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 16:51:01
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 16:41:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 16:39:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
12 hits by Maia Tatar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 16:37:55
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 16:34:11
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 14:15:24
Heath Juran [Spartan]
23 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 14:14:22
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 14:11:26
Heath Juran [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 14:09:57
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:44:01
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
20 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:42:45
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:40:16
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:36:23
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:35:13
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:33:21
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:17:09
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:14:52
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:14:11
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:11:03
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:09:27
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:08:37
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:07:41
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:06:41
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:06:02
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:05:17
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:04:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:02:51
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:02:50
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 13:01:31
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 13:00:10
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 12:57:00
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 12:55:45
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 12:54:44
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 12:53:50
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 12:52:40
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-01-04 12:51:50
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 11:36:50
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Heath Juran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-04 11:34:53
Heath Juran [Spartan]
24 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 11:28:40
Heath Juran [Spartan]
18 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-04 11:25:00
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Heath Juran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-04 11:23:13
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:51:55
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:50:53
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:49:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:48:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:47:21
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:46:25
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:45:24
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:44:14
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:43:01
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:41:47
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:35:44
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:33:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:32:09
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:30:48
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:30:42
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:29:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:29:12
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:28:24
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:27:09
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:26:44
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:26:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:24:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Maia Tatar 9hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:24:20
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:23:03
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:22:47
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:19:50
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:18:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:16:48
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 10:15:30
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:49:09
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:48:55
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Amaranta Mhia 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 09:48:30
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:47:54
Heath Juran [Spartan]
9 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:43:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Heath Juran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-04 09:42:33
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:42:26
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:41:27
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Heath Juran 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:38:30
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Heath Juran 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:37:46
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 09:37:43
Heath Juran [Spartan]
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:37:28
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:37:05
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:31:51
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Heath Juran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-04 09:31:09
Heath Juran [Spartan]
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-04 09:30:36
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:29:17
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:25:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Dharmalal Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:25:09
Heath Juran [Spartan]
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-04 09:24:30
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-04 09:23:33
Heath Juran [Spartan]
18 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 08:51:39
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Heath Juran 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-04 08:51:39
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-04 08:49:45
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 08:48:03
Heath Juran [Spartan]
19 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 08:44:39
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 08:42:42
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heath Juran 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-04 08:41:29
Heath Juran [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 08:39:18
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-04 01:06:50
KatsumiXiang Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Caio Huntress 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Willy Ciaco 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-03 22:14:28
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Willy Ciaco 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:14:09
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:14:09
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by KatsumiXiang Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:13:32
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
13 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-03 22:13:28
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Caio Huntress 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-03 22:13:13
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Tel Macarthur 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-03 22:12:42
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]
12 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by KatsumiXiang Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-03 22:12:21
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 22:12:21
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
9 hits by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Willy Ciaco 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-03 22:12:21
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Kryssna Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:12:07
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]
6 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by KatsumiXiang Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Tici Anthony 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hit
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 22:04:20
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
5 hits by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Tici Anthony 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Tel Macarthur 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:04:19
KatsumiXiang Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-03 22:04:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Garu Denimore 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Ptolemy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-03 22:03:36
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tel Macarthur 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by Willy Ciaco 9hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tici Anthony 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-03 22:03:32
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Willy Ciaco 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:03:19
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by Tel Macarthur 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-03 22:02:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by Tici Anthony 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:02:52
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Kryssna Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 22:02:51
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 22:02:43
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Willy Ciaco 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Tel Macarthur 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 21:55:28
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-03 21:55:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by Tel Macarthur 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Tici Anthony 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-03 21:55:02
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by Tici Anthony 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-03 21:54:47
KatsumiXiang Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Willy Ciaco 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Garu Denimo
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-03 21:54:45
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]
5 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:54:36
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by Willy Ciaco 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jules Laminsk [ASGARD]2018-01-03 21:54:35
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by KatsumiXiang Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 21:54:21
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Tel Macarthur 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tel Macarthur [Heroes of Blood]2018-01-03 21:54:14
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
6 hits by Willy Ciaco 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 21:53:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:27:17
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:26:03
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:24:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:22:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:19:13
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:17:46
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 21:16:17
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 21:10:07
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-03 21:10:07
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 21:01:00
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-03 20:59:25
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:58:31
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:57:01
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:55:21
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 25hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:53:06
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:52:27
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:51:40
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Ptolemy1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]2018-01-03 20:50:24
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:49:09
Ptolemy1 Resident [Bremusa]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 20:47:17
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]
8 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Leonidas Daxter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:42:56
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]
9 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Leonidas Daxter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:42:37
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Leonidas Daxter 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Leonidas Daxter [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 19:41:27
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]
10 hits by Leonidas Daxter 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
10 hits by Kryssna Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by MatheussNider Magnifico 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Leonidas Daxter [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 19:33:28
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by MatheussNider Magnifico 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Leonidas Daxter 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-03 19:32:03
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ivonerine Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Leonidas Daxter 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by MatheussNider Magnifico 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:31:51
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]
10 hits by Kryssna Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by Leonidas Daxter 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:30:55
MatheussNider Magnifico [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Leonidas Daxter 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by Kryssna Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Leonidas Daxter [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 19:30:38
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Kryssna Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by Leonidas Daxter 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:26:17
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by MatheussNider Magnifico 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Leonidas Daxter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-03 19:09:19
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]
7 hits by Finley Addens 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Leonidas Daxter 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:08:41
MatheussNider Magnifico [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Finley Addens 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 19:00:58
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]
5 hits by Finley Addens 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:00:42
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Finley Addens 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by ChaKriss Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 19:00:38
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by ChaKriss Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Finley Addens 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 19:00:26
trufy Baily [Freelancers]
13 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:59:58
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]
12 hits by Finley Addens 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:59:44
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:55:38
trufy Baily [Freelancers]
15 hits by MatheussNider Magnifico 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
MatheussNider Magnifico [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:55:32
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:45:17
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:43:22
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:42:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:40:05
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by Night Belgar 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:39:14
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
5 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Finley Addens 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:36:18
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Night Belgar 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:36:00
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Finley Addens 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by ivonerine Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:35:14
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ivonerine Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Austin Gehring 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Night Belgar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:34:36
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ivonerine Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:34:20
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Night Belgar 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
Night Belgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:32:57
Night Belgar [Spartan]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:31:31
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:29:50
Night Belgar [Spartan]
15 hits by PUHU Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by MusaAlpagu Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-03 18:29:44
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
6 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:29:27
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
8 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:79%
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:28:38
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by MusaAlpagu Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit b
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-03 18:28:28
Finley Addens [Spartan]
9 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by MusaAlpagu Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:28:22
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Nig
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:28:05
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:27:40
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
12 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by MusaAlpagu Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:27:28
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-03 18:26:22
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]
7 hits by Kryssna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Night Belgar 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:13:37
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Night Belgar 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2018-01-03 18:13:32
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Night Belgar 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:13:18
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
7 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Kryssna Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:12:51
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Kryssna Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:12:36
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
12 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Kryssna Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:12:08
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Night Belgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 18:12:07
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]
9 hits by Kryssna Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:10:31
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]
10 hits by Kryssna Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:10:14
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
10 hits by Kryssna Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
9 hits by ChaKriss Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Kryssna Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 18:00:25
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]
12 hits by Night Belgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
6 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Night Belgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 17:59:13
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
7 hits by Kryssna Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by ChaKriss Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 17:59:04
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]
8 hits by ChaKriss Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Kryssna Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 17:57:56
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]
7 hits by ChaKriss Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by Kryssna Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Night Belgar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
ChaKriss Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 17:55:09
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
44 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-01-03 17:47:02
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:54:35
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:52:06
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:50:25
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Ellade Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:47:45
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:40:53
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:39:01
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:37:00
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:34:34
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:33:41
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 16:32:47
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 16:31:28
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 16:24:53
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 16:23:49
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 16:22:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:22:24
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:21:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:20:22
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:16:50
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:15:51
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:14:44
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:13:59
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:12:39
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:11:16
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:10:36
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:09:19
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:08:21
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:07:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:06:17
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:05:07
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:03:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:02:55
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 15:02:03
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:59:57
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:58:55
Heath Juran [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:50:27
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:48:21
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Heath Juran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:45:35
Heath Juran [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:44:08
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:43:15
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:30:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:29:35
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 14:28:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:27:19
Heath Juran [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:25:37
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:24:51
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:23:45
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:21:28
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 14:20:20
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 14:15:04
Heath Juran [Spartan]
22 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 14:12:09
Heath Juran [Spartan]
20 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 14:08:50
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:09:29
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:08:27
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heath Juran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 13:08:06
Heath Juran [Spartan]
17 hits by Avril Finkler 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:07:00
Heath Juran [Spartan]
20 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:05:46
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heath Juran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 13:04:38
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:03:25
Heath Juran [Spartan]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:02:21
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 13:01:03
Heath Juran [Spartan]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:59:16
Heath Juran [Spartan]
21 hits by Avril Finkler 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:56:37
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Heath Juran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Heath Juran [Spartan]2018-01-03 12:56:12
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:26:39
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:24:45
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:23:23
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:21:51
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:20:05
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:18:59
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:17:49
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:16:39
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:15:21
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 12:10:51
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 12:09:27
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 12:04:42
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 12:03:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 12:01:03
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:59:36
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:59:36
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Avril Finkler 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:57:47
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:57:47
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:55:05
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:53:48
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:52:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Avril Finkler 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:51:18
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:49:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Avril Finkler 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 11:48:03
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:45:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:44:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:43:02
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:41:48
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:40:43
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:38:14
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:36:52
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:35:37
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:34:53
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:30:41
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:28:57
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:27:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:22:39
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:21:53
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-03 11:20:32
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:21:21
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by ALSA Koba 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:19:55
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
30 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by ALSA Koba 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-03 00:18:07
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:17:08
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
22 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:14:12
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Venom Ilo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:10:17
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-03 00:08:46
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Venom Ilo 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:06:11
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:04:51
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:04:16
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-03 00:03:15
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Venom Ilo 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:02:36
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Venom Ilo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:01:45
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
18 hits by Venom Ilo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-03 00:01:08
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Venom Ilo 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:58:41
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
12 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by Austin Gehring 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:57:49
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Venom Ilo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Venom Ilo [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:56:33
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:54:47
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
16 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:52:32
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:51:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by ALSA Koba 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:51:06
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
17 hits by ALSA Koba 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
10 hits by Eve Bouvier 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:50:20
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
13 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:49:10
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:46:12
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ALSA Koba 29hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:45:52
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:44:17
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:42:50
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
10 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Eve Bouvier 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:41:02
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:40:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
10 hits by ALSA Koba 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:39:52
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
14 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:39:03
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
19 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:36:59
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:34:55
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Austin Gehring 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:33:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:33:25
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Eve Bouvier 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:33:10
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:31:21
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
18 hits by Austin Gehring 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
13 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:30:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:29:22
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:25:26
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
32 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:21:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:20:28
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:18:35
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:18:33
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:18:03
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:16:47
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:16:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ALSA Koba 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:15:11
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:14:17
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:13:47
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
16 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:13:41
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:13:07
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:12:29
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:11:55
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
13 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:11:21
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:11:09
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:10:38
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:10:37
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
21 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:10:25
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Austin Gehring 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:10:05
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 24hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:09:24
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:08:53
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:08:23
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 24hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:08:09
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:07:22
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:07:11
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Austin Gehring 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:06:55
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:06:48
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by ALSA Koba 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:06:27
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:06:13
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:06:11
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
30 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:06:08
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:06:01
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:05:25
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:05:23
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:05:18
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:03:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:03:06
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:02:56
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:02:27
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Eve Bouvier 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:02:21
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:02:03
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:01:37
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:01:33
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:00:57
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:00:47
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 23:00:22
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 23:00:00
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:58:49
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:58:32
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:57:04
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:55:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:55:27
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:53:43
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:53:35
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
12 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:53:00
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
30 hits by metalcakes Alderton 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:52:52
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:52:08
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:51:56
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:51:42
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by ALSA Koba 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:51:23
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:50:42
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ALSA Koba 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:50:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:50:21
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:50:10
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:50:09
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ALSA Koba 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:48:26
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:48:08
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:47:49
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
10 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:47:43
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:47:38
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:46:30
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:46:09
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:46:08
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:43:49
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:43:32
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:43:20
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:41:41
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:39:38
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:38:50
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:38:41
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ALSA Koba 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:38:11
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:38:10
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:37:55
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by ALSA Koba 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:37:45
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:37:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:37:06
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:37:00
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:35:47
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:35:02
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
8 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:34:26
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:34:26
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:33:12
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:32:09
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
6 hits by ALSA Koba 27hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:31:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:29:54
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:29:41
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:29:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:29:09
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:28:18
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:26:39
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 25hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:26:25
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:26:02
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:25:44
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:25:08
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:25:08
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:24:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:23:13
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:22:13
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:22:04
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 22:18:53
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 22:18:43
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:45:03
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:43:51
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
19 hits by Gabbini Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 21:43:40
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Gabbini Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 21:39:58
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ivonerine Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:39:55
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:25:57
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by ivonerine Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:24:59
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Amaranta Mhia 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:23:24
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-02 21:22:12
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Willy Ciaco 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Vedned Grau 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:42:55
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Philantis Texan [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:42:29
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Vedned Grau 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:42:26
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
7 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Vedned Grau 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:42:21
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
8 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Vedned Grau 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Willy Ciaco 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:42:12
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
6 hits by Willy Ciaco 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Vedned Grau 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:42:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Willy Ciaco 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:42:01
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
10 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
7 hits by Vedned Grau 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:35:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vedned Grau 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:35:41
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
6 hits by Willy Ciaco 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Vedned Grau 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:35:34
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:35:33
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Vedned Grau 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:35:29
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Willy Ciaco 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:35:21
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Willy Ciaco 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:35:11
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Willy Ciaco 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Vedned Grau 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:28:10
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
11 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by Vedned Grau 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Alexpitbull Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:28:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Vedned Grau 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Willy Ciaco 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 k
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:27:53
ivonerine Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Willy Ciaco 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Troianus Zepp 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garu Denimore [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:27:50
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
7 hits by Willy Ciaco 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by ivonerine Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:27:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
5 hits by Troianus Zepp 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Troianus Zepp [ASGARD]2018-01-02 20:27:17
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Willy Ciaco 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Troianus Zepp 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Philantis Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Willy Ciaco [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 20:26:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 19:36:49
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
35 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 19:32:43
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 18:31:48
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
31 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 18:29:13
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
30 hits by ingelheimubert Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
ingelheimubert Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 18:22:42
ingelheimubert Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-02 18:16:38
ingelheimubert Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2018-01-02 18:14:42
Elsinios Resident [NO ARMY]
35 hits by Gabbini Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 17:30:22
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by Elsinios Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Elsinios Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 17:19:37
Elsinios Resident [NO ARMY]
34 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 17:14:12
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 09:04:56
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Gadyno Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 09:04:34
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 09:03:57
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 09:03:27
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
9 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 09:00:16
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:59:47
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
LEVENT41 Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:59:22
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:59:20
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
8 hits by Gadyno Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:52:30
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
10 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:51:03
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:50:11
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
11 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Dharmalal Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Gabbini Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:46:56
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:45:37
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:45:33
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
19 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Gadyno Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:41:09
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Gadyno Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:40:23
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Dharmalal Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-02 08:38:50
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 08:27:35
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
18 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 08:24:54
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
18 hits by Thundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 08:19:01
Thundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Amaranta Mhia 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-02 08:10:55
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:52:13
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:50:31
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:48:43
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:42:33
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:36:36
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:32:40
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:31:16
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:30:07
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:24:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:22:39
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:18:16
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:11:04
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:06:30
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:03:21
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:02:10
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 06:00:01
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 05:58:27
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 05:27:25
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:53:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:51:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:49:26
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:47:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:46:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:44:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:43:38
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:42:46
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:39:31
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:38:06
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:36:00
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:34:51
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:33:44
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:16:01
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:14:38
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-02 04:12:42
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:06:12
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:04:45
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:03:56
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 04:00:58
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:59:59
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:59:40
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
21 hits by ALSA Koba 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:58:37
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:57:25
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:55:43
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:55:16
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:54:09
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:53:32
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:50:27
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:49:29
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:48:13
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:46:25
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:45:10
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:44:09
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:43:32
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:42:41
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Heiji Moriguchi [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:41:07
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Gabbini Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:14:11
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:13:21
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:12:27
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:11:15
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:10:07
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:09:16
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:08:07
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-01-02 03:06:39
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 23:02:06
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by Gabbini Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 23:01:26
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 23:00:37
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 22:58:47
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 22:50:46
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 22:21:35
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 22:19:04
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 22:17:15
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
18 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 22:15:01
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 22:11:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
24 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
8 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-01 22:06:03
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
10 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
MishaValhalla Resident [ASGARD]2018-01-01 22:04:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:50:10
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by VERITO Belargio 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:48:56
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:47:40
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:46:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:46:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:45:22
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:44:07
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:43:08
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:43:07
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:42:10
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:41:44
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:41:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:40:24
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
20 hits by Gabbini Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:40:23
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:39:25
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:38:03
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:37:42
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:36:23
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:36:13
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Amaranta Mhia 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:35:27
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:35:04
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:34:35
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:34:12
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:33:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:32:30
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
16 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:31:59
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:31:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:30:57
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:30:34
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:28:39
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:27:40
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
17 hits by Gabbini Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 21:25:49
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Amaranta Mhia 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]2018-01-01 21:24:07
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
6 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-01 20:54:41
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Amaranta Mhia 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-01 20:54:32
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 20:54:10
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
11 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-01 20:49:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-01 20:49:42
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 20:49:20
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 20:45:44
Amaranta Mhia [Spartan]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2018-01-01 20:45:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Freelancers]2018-01-01 20:45:26
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:55:48
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:54:53
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:54:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:52:55
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:51:55
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:51:06
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:50:05
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:49:08
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:48:04
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:47:05
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:46:17
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:45:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:44:32
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:43:17
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:42:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:41:24
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:40:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:39:22
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:38:39
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:37:47
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:36:51
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:35:59
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:33:50
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:32:59
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:32:09
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:31:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:30:47
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:30:07
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:29:11
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:28:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:27:39
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:26:37
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:25:43
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:24:50
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:23:58
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:22:27
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:21:47
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:20:25
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:19:39
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:18:33
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 19:17:22
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
19 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 19:11:40
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
22 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 19:09:48
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
24 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 18:59:32
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 18:55:58
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
9 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 18:55:33
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
12 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 18:53:55
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 18:53:45
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:51:16
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:49:14
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:48:45
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:48:09
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:47:23
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:40:34
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:38:58
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:38:30
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:37:19
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:36:43
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:35:27
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:34:33
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:33:22
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:32:20
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:31:20
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-01-01 18:30:41
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:29:44
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2018-01-01 18:29:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:37:55
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:35:19
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 14:32:00
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:28:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:24:32
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:23:01
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:21:17
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 14:19:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
29 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:17:35
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 14:12:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:07:40
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:06:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:03:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 14:01:42
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 13:58:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 13:54:50
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 13:51:47
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 13:49:15
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 13:45:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Avril Finkler 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Avril Finkler [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 13:30:49
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:41:38
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:40:36
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:39:51
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:38:37
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:37:42
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:33:59
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:32:03
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:30:29
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:29:16
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:28:23
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:27:02
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:25:52
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:24:54
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:23:37
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:22:49
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:21:36
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:20:52
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 12:20:04
GlaucaofCorinto Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 11:25:37
GlaucaofCorinto Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 11:22:15
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 11:05:34
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 11:04:42
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 11:03:03
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:52:47
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:48:34
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:47:14
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:46:19
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:37:09
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:35:28
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:34:05
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:20:01
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:18:44
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:17:50
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:17:45
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:17:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:16:24
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:16:01
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:15:26
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:15:04
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:13:42
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:13:07
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:12:38
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:11:42
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:10:50
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:10:33
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:09:55
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:09:35
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:09:03
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:08:04
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:07:55
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:07:09
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:07:00
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:05:46
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:05:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:04:40
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:04:32
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-01-01 10:03:33
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:03:26
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 10:02:06
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Alexandre1000233 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-01-01 09:58:30
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:53:15
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:51:48
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:50:07
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:47:59
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:47:22
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:43:47
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:42:49
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by ALSA Koba 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:35:25
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 21:20:32
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Night Belgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Night Belgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 18:38:33
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Rockertx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 18:06:47
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 18:05:31
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:57:41
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:55:05
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:53:41
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
9 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:53:26
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:52:11
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:51:22
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:50:47
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Rockertx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:50:21
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:48:30
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:48:23
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:46:23
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:45:20
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:45:11
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:44:25
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 17:44:13
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:42:01
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:40:57
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:38:22
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xxNoctis Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xxNoctis Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 17:37:45
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 16:06:07
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 16:04:45
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 16:03:58
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 16:03:18
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:58:32
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:57:27
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:56:27
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:55:05
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:52:59
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:52:06
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:51:02
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:49:22
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:48:21
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:25:33
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:22:32
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:21:39
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:20:39
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:19:59
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:18:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by xxAnika Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 15:17:22
xxAnika Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-31 15:14:10
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
31 hits by metalcakes Alderton 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 09:42:12
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 09:36:58
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 09:34:19
Alexandre1000233 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 09:32:55
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 03:31:01
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 03:28:39
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 03:26:37
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-31 03:25:37
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Rockertx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-31 03:23:55
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
16 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:42:10
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 4hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:40:39
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
15 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
7 hits by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 23:39:45
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:34:22
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:30:41
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 23:29:35
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ALSA Koba 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 23:19:20
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 23:19:01
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:18:18
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:05:14
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:04:34
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 23:00:17
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:58:30
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:57:21
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:56:49
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:53:15
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 22:52:17
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 22:52:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
10 hits by Maia Tatar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:48:45
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 22:47:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:46:47
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:46:29
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:42:55
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
7 hits by ALSA Koba 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 22:38:45
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:38:41
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 22:38:32
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:28:15
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:27:43
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ALSA Koba 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:23:31
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:23:18
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:23:01
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:16:55
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:14:25
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:13:31
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:13:00
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:12:27
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:11:05
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 22:09:54
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ALSA Koba 35hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:07:39
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 22:04:23
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
29 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:59:34
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:55:21
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 21:47:44
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:45:41
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:45:29
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 21:41:31
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 21:40:39
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:40:11
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2017-12-30 21:28:42
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:04:21
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 21:03:23
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:01:59
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Paidos McMinnar 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 21:00:52
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:58:03
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:57:07
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:56:38
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:55:15
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:52:17
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:51:58
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:51:50
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:51:42
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:50:20
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:49:28
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:49:09
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:48:22
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ALSA Koba 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:48:14
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:47:24
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:46:21
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ALSA Koba 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:46:02
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:45:17
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:44:52
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:44:50
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:44:07
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:43:54
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:43:11
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ALSA Koba 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:42:12
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:41:44
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:41:37
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:40:44
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:40:40
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:40:27
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:39:51
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:38:45
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:38:11
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:11:54
Annekkke Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
10 hits by Nelin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by ChaKriss Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:10:54
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:10:47
Falcon Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
7 hits by ChaKriss Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 20:09:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
16 hits by willy Alcove 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
13 hits by Annekkke Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:05:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by willy Alcove 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
10 hits by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
5 hits by Annekkke Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 20:04:01
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Annekkke Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
11 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by willy Alcove 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Annekkke Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2017-12-30 20:00:06
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by willy Alcove 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Annekkke Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 19:56:25
Falcon Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
9 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Annekkke Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 19:55:51
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by willy Alcove 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Paris39 Jewell 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Annekkke Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 19:47:01
willy Alcove [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 19:45:57
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by Annekkke Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Paris39 Jewell 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by willy Alcove 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Annekkke Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2017-12-30 19:45:51
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Paris39 Jewell 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 19:45:42
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by Paris39 Jewell 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
6 hits by willy Alcove 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Annekkke Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2017-12-30 19:45:19
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by Annekkke Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aetius Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2017-12-30 19:44:01
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:54:33
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:53:56
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:53:53
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:53:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:52:52
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:52:20
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:51:44
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:50:38
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:50:32
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:50:25
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:50:16
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:50:09
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:49:53
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:49:39
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:48:42
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:48:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:48:08
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:47:58
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:45:56
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:45:09
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:44:13
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:43:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:22:44
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:21:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:20:49
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:19:34
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:17:56
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
15 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 18:17:07
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:16:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:14:54
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:12:31
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:11:26
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:10:41
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:09:32
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:08:28
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-30 18:07:34
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Uraincy Phenomena [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:38:30
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]
8 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by PUHU Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 17:38:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by PUHU Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:38:02
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by PUHU Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-30 17:37:42
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by PUHU Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Uraincy Phenomena [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:37:41
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
8 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Uraincy Phenomena [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:34:13
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Uraincy Phenomena [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:34:05
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:33:28
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
5 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:32:52
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
6 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:29:36
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Uraincy Phenomena [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:29:04
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Uraincy Phenomena 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
embercinders Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:28:53
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
7 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Uraincy Phenomena 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Barbarians]2017-12-30 17:28:46
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
22 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 16:57:20
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
19 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 16:45:43
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:30:41
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:29:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:27:18
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
44 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
10 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:24:10
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
15 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:20:14
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:16:40
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
37 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:11:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Nelin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:09:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:03:05
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:02:17
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
12 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 16:00:12
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:58:52
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:53:58
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:53:46
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:51:54
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:51:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:50:08
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:48:29
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:47:33
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
8 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:46:46
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:46:12
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:45:05
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Eve Bouvier 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:43:50
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 15:43:39
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
32 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 14:48:34
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
33 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 14:36:43
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:33:41
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:32:25
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:31:10
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
43 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:30:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by metalcakes Alderton 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:30:24
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 14:29:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 14:27:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Nelin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:25:20
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
31 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 14:24:35
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Nelin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:22:34
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:19:38
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:16:08
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:15:41
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
10 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:13:49
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:13:04
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
8 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:10:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 14:10:12
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
18 hits by metalcakes Alderton 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:08:38
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
32 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:08:08
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 14:00:16
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:59:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
12 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 13:58:18
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 13:57:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
30 hits by metalcakes Alderton 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:52:47
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:51:16
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
8 hits by metalcakes Alderton 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
8 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:48:16
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:42:14
acidula Resident [Barbarians]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:41:16
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-30 13:37:43
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:34:06
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
acidula Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-30 13:29:45
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by metalcakes Alderton 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:26:59
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:23:38
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:19:01
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:17:40
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:16:22
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:15:01
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by metalcakes Alderton 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:12:51
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 13:07:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:59:08
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:57:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:54:56
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:53:43
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:53:35
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:50:53
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by metalcakes Alderton 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:50:42
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:49:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:46:51
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:42:46
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:40:13
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:36:45
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:34:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-30 12:31:49
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:56:53
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:55:32
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:53:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:36:24
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:35:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:33:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:32:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:31:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:29:59
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:28:55
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:25:39
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:24:22
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:23:32
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:22:43
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:21:44
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:20:10
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:18:48
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:17:12
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:16:06
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:15:24
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:14:09
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:12:46
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:12:11
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:11:27
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:10:28
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:09:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:08:49
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:08:00
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:06:13
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:05:18
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:04:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 11:03:32
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:23:40
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:22:49
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:21:24
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:20:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:19:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:18:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:16:52
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:15:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:12:53
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:09:58
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:08:48
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:07:52
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:06:09
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:03:34
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:03:00
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:02:07
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 10:01:13
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:59:31
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:58:35
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:57:44
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:56:53
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:56:01
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:55:10
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:54:34
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:53:45
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:52:35
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:51:22
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:50:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-30 09:49:34
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:53:59
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by SaberFight Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Finley Addens 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:52:52
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:51:29
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by trufy Baily 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:51:18
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by trufy Baily 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
trufy Baily [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:51:10
Finley Addens [Spartan]
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:51:02
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:50:58
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:50:57
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:50:26
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
5 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Finley Addens 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:50:17
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ALSA Koba 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Finley Addens 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Filipenfc2
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:45:43
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by trufy Baily 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:45:42
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:45:29
Finley Addens [Spartan]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by trufy Baily 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:45:27
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:45:07
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:44:39
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:44:35
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]
14 hits by Finley Addens 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by trufy Baily 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Finley Addens [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:44:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Finley Addens 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
trufy Baily [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:43:44
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by trufy Baily 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:43:18
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by trufy Baily 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
00dryca00 Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:33:45
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by trufy Baily 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:33:39
Finley Addens [Spartan]
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by trufy Baily 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:33:30
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by trufy Baily 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:33:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
NoMercy1 Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:33:00
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Nitro Skinstad 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Nitro Skinstad [Freelancers]2017-12-29 19:32:56
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:09:21
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:08:35
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:07:40
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:07:21
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by ALSA Koba 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:06:58
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:06:55
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by ALSA Koba 27hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:05:09
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
13 hits by ALSA Koba 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:05:00
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ALSA Koba 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:03:26
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:03:18
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 19:03:13
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Maia Tatar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
7 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 19:00:52
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Eve Bouvier 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:57:38
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:55:45
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:55:07
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:54:00
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
38 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 18:40:48
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ALSA Koba 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:37:09
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:33:16
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:31:56
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 18:30:11
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 18:28:31
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 18:26:57
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 18:24:08
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2017-12-29 18:23:11
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:20:28
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:20:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:18:45
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:18:26
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:15:54
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 18:14:01
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by PUHU Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
9 hits by demon Mosely 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-29 17:45:45
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by PUHU Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by demon Mosely 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-29 17:44:39
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
7 hits by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-29 17:44:03
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by demon Mosely 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by PUHU Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
demon Mosely [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 17:44:00
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
12 hits by demon Mosely 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by PUHU Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
demon Mosely [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 17:32:29
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by PUHU Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by demon Mosely 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-29 17:32:02
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by PUHU Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by demon Mosely 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-29 17:31:37
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by PUHU Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by demon Mosely 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-29 17:31:23
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by PUHU Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by demon Mosely 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-29 17:26:40
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by PUHU Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by demon Mosely 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Nelin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
PUHU Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]2017-12-29 17:26:32
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by demon Mosely 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-29 17:25:17
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
8 hits by Nelin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by demon Mosely 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Nelin Resident [Spartan]2017-12-29 17:24:40
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by PUHU Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Nelin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Barbarians]2017-12-29 17:24:36
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by PUHU Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2017-12-29 17:07:11
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
25 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-29 17:07:04
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]
20 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-29 17:02:35
H3rcules Resident [Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-29 16:57:53
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 15:30:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 15:24:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 15:22:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 15:20:39
Arianna Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 14:33:55
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 06:11:31
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 06:10:00
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 06:08:25
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 06:07:22
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Gabbini Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 06:05:44
Gabbini Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-29 06:05:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by imabimbo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by AWFighter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by 1Esencia Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2017-12-28 21:37:58
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
10 hits by 1Esencia Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by AWFighter Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2017-12-28 21:36:59
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
7 hits by AWFighter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by 1Esencia Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 21:35:29
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]
35 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by AWFighter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 21:28:12
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by imabimbo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 21:23:24
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AWFighter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by 1Esencia Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
AWFighter Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 21:22:39
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
16 hits by imabimbo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
10 hits by AWFighter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by 1Esencia Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2017-12-28 21:20:56
1Esencia Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by imabimbo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 21:19:56
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by imabimbo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by AWFighter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by 1Esencia Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2017-12-28 21:13:45
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 1Esencia Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by AWFighter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by imabimbo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1Esencia Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 21:13:18
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
6 hits by imabimbo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by AWFighter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by 1Esencia Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
imabimbo Resident [ByzanTIne Army]2017-12-28 21:13:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:51:57
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:50:11
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:47:56
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:43:54
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Eve Bouvier 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:43:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:43:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:42:37
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Eve Bouvier 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:41:11
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:40:52
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:39:55
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:37:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:35:52
Eve Bouvier [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:35:29
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:30:36
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:25:58
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:24:25
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:22:32
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:21:00
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:20:09
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:19:28
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:16:07
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:15:05
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:14:25
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:12:57
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:12:46
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:11:43
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:10:27
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Maia Tatar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:09:47
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:09:16
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Rockertx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 20:08:58
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:07:39
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:06:40
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:05:50
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:03:49
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:03:15
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 20:02:22
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:59:57
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:59:23
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:58:10
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:57:16
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:56:00
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:55:57
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:54:45
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:54:31
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:53:19
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
16 hits by Paidos McMinnar 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:52:20
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:51:03
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:50:27
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:49:23
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:48:01
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:46:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:46:51
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:46:35
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:46:28
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:43:37
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:43:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:41:32
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:41:26
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:40:30
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:40:27
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:38:45
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:38:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:37:08
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]
15 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:37:01
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:36:11
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:35:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by VERITO Belargio 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:33:43
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by VERITO Belargio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:31:54
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
9 hits by VERITO Belargio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:31:51
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by VERITO Belargio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:30:27
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:29:30
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by VERITO Belargio 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:28:46
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:28:08
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:27:46
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
20 hits by VERITO Belargio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
VERITO Belargio [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:27:20
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:26:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:24:17
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:22:57
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:21:24
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:20:15
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:19:12
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:12:38
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:11:44
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:09:08
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
23 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:05:02
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
8 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:03:44
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Maia Tatar 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
9 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 19:03:26
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Rockertx Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:02:08
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 19:00:56
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:59:06
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:58:28
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:58:21
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:57:11
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:55:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Maia Tatar 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:55:01
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
13 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:54:39
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:53:45
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:51:58
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by warrior1979 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:50:24
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Rockertx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:50:19
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:48:40
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
BlackAssassin Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:46:17
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:46:13
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 18:45:05
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:44:47
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:43:04
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:41:26
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:40:10
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:39:31
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:38:30
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:37:52
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:36:16
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 18:35:24
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:48:01
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:46:23
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:45:13
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:43:06
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:37:54
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:37:00
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:35:50
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:34:28
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:33:33
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:31:34
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 17:29:49
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 17:28:26
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:27:11
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Thhundeeraa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:27:06
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:25:36
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:25:32
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Thhundeeraa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:23:53
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 17:23:35
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 17:15:41
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 17:13:18
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 17:03:42
Thhundeeraa Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 17:01:34
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:35:27
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:34:37
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:32:26
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:29:10
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:26:59
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:25:58
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Alexpitbull Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]2017-12-28 16:18:48
Alexpitbull Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by EspectraCrumb2014 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
EspectraCrumb2014 Resident [EMPIRE MOSSI]2017-12-28 16:14:28
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 16:08:14
Maia Tatar [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 16:04:50
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:57:03
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:55:40
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:53:31
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:51:02
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:42:12
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:40:55
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Ellade Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:39:12
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:33:55
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:32:44
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:29:01
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
33 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:26:44
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2017-12-28 15:19:45