Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:345
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar81052605
2Havz Resident45901464
3Shaimz Resident19741242
4xDarkSoulsx Resident1678891
5Vordruck Resident1671567
6Onyxia Huntress1659859
7Grifflth Resident1396264
8Heiji Moriguchi1266197
9BlackAssassin Resident11811642
10AlexPortugues Footman11361286
11vilmaa Resident10641673
12Flossie Starbrook761822
13Dean4225 Resident638435
14karynn Windlow628508
15jason4RG0 Resident6091165
16Night Belgar590646
17Satsuki Frostbite462222
18Deyse Twine430130
19cottoncandyprincess Resident383551
20Edgar Scorfield374173
21patrizia Diranovitz360165
22Amaranta Mhia326731
23ivonerine Resident318305
24Ulisse Solo310331
25Kill Barcelos281151
26saraelisa Admiral265253
27Dulfo Alderbury252198
28LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
29DragoShell Resident249401
30ACHIMAH Resident230363
31DARKDAY Li221343
32DeV1Ls Resident19259
33AnejkaCerrise Resident190114
34llCarpeDiemll Resident18993
35BlackRafaMS Resident179448
36Ingridy Giha178987
37Vypress Orchid175302
38MarkJames Overland14787
39Drexter Aries141126
40xxAiniaxx Resident131144
41Alexpitbull Goldshark13032
42Rockertx Resident128669
43Nelin Resident12277
44bannockburn33 Resident120355
45CidRojo Resident11835
46xACDx Szczepanski11334
47Athlewyn Resident11196
48DaoSaif Resident9947
49Kryssna Resident9952
50Luiz Ranger9776
51ChaKriss Resident9142
52Till Pierce87540
53VERITO Belargio8491
54Jules Laminsk8155
55Ryann McMasters76134
56ELBRACKER Resident76187
57Elektra Tempest67247
58Galardao Resident6524
59Athanasia Jewell6389
60Alishka Nizna63121
61Pharos Pessoa6188
62AncientBitch Resident6046
63jamysteed Resident59100
64Hym Darkmatter5850
65Zayra Perian57209
66Usilly Wobbit5621
67Oden Nyn5641
68Avian Nizna5685
69KlarKenSuper Resident5538
7000Rocky00 Resident55299
71Sealife Grau5433
72TheAnimalRise Resident5446
73Yong Portal5348
74S1MONE Winkler5028
75Heath Juran4873
76figthertremor Resident4422
77Leandro Sorex4317
78XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
79llBellall Resident4030
80jonthan69 Resident3812
81Nottolino Resident3748
82Atia Herberg37144
83spiderkel Scorpio3648
84Duke Lexenstar35139
85Maui Islander3247
86cassandraleime Resident3159
87wulfrikwanderer Resident307
88Perpetuous Resident3028
89dominicice Resident276
90Ellodya Resident2749
91maleficusmagnus Resident2518
92Mervina Andretti2594
93Rye Cham2416
94Thaddeusss Resident2334
95MaryamRajall Resident2342
96Bliss Belgar2369
97SaladinBrave Resident2394
98Pastulio Resident204
99Nikaius Sivanand208
100JaNeinJa Resident1918
101AMNELISS Resident1930
102Kydoimos Resident1944
103Pablito Polki19157
104Tippii Resident184
105XWarduckX Resident1810
106Finley Addens1815
107Amelia11Pond Resident1831
108Haxim Resident1881
109Amelia Cadienne1710
110Flame Triellis1726
111Jacob1st Resident1753
112JohnFil Firecloak1614
113Tonn Zeplin1623
114Nohek Resident155
115Hefaistos Finesmith1512
116Aimilio Resident1534
117ElDiablo Farrasco15118
118Ellade Resident1424
119HenryFelgueroso Resident126
120SicarioDeDios Resident1234
121Midhir Ahren111
122Stefanatos Resident114
123Alexandroos Resident106
124BeatriceGoode Resident109
125DarkMane Darkthief1035
126Cassandra Leimes1042
127Anejka Cerise917
128AngusoftheBrugh Resident812
129l0ngjohn Resident813
130goku Plaid820
131Alexandros Collas710
132lynx Spot730
133Adrian Tylman736
134Gallyreena Ciarelien7168
135Designios Darkrose65
136Abaddon Aumenie631
137Ninette83 Bravin55
138alelangelsoul Resident515
139Gabriel2 Endrizzi518
140Brahma2 Resident41
141BJorgz Resident42
142Fimbul Edman44
143conner Yorfle45
144Fiona Kwan45
145cristhian Lennier47
146Pan Latte413
147krcko Resident36
148OfTheMotion Resident37
149Xantuz Resident327
150Scorpio Wylder349
151Felina2 Resident351
152deolinda Roxan21
153mynameislola2 Resident21
154blazezigzag Resident23
155pugzillla Resident24
156xav Static25
157virtualle Resident28
158Jaspiondf Resident213
159Viper Darkwatch214
160Isah34belinha Resident10
161Webtress Darkfold10
162DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
163Ertugrul1st Resident11
164euthaliaartino Resident11
165xoxoMistakexoxo Resident12
166Zarco Paragorn12
167Rouge Muhindra17
168Jaen DeCuir19
169Crioss Resident117
170alexfrom Zeplin119
171LianneGirl Serenity119
172Rabbit Gearz01
173Kory Kappler01
174flannannightwolf Resident02
175Ree Humby02
176Choro Chau02
177MagnusBael Resident02
178Astarte Celestalis02
179stephy Ysabel02
180jetrayx Resident03
181Nine Faith03
182bliss Felisimo03
183Fernona Resident05
184Dream58 Resident06
185DjMuekas Preez06
186murat Oskar06
187Devin Renierd07
188gallaxie Resident07
189Syria Magic046
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-24 00:41:18
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by annarkee Chengpang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
5 hits by Socrates Dionysus 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]2019-03-24 00:37:18
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Socrates Dionysus 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-24 00:37:00
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Socrates Dionysus 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-24 00:33:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
11 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-23 23:53:19
troyano Avon [INFERNAL VILLE]
9 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-23 23:53:12
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:49:26
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-23 23:48:52
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:46:16
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:45:42
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by troyano Avon 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:45:23
troyano Avon [INFERNAL VILLE]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-23 23:45:19
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:45:07
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-23 23:44:50
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:44:15
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:44:03
1MavO Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:41:15
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:41:11
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by troyano Avon 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:41:05
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by troyano Avon 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
troyano Avon [INFERNAL VILLE]2019-03-23 23:40:34
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by troyano Avon 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-23 23:39:32
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Apanicik Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:51:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 25hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:50:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
5 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:49:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Apanicik Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:44:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:44:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:43:11
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:38:54
Apanicik Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:38:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-22 21:38:32
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:38:27
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:37:42
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:04:43
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:03:58
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:01:13
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-22 21:00:33
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
13 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-03-22 20:58:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-03-22 20:53:03
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-22 19:19:31
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-21 22:06:33
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-21 22:05:18
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 22:03:36
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-21 22:03:19
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-21 22:01:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
14 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-03-21 22:00:48
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 21:59:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 04:08:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 04:06:58
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 04:06:10
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 04:05:26
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 04:05:15
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 04:04:03
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 04:03:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 04:02:22
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 04:01:28
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:56:00
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:54:43
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
25 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:53:22
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:50:38
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:48:18
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:47:55
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:47:05
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:45:22
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:44:19
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:43:17
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:42:11
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:41:22
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:40:29
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:39:27
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:38:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 03:38:04
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:37:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 03:36:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 03:35:55
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-21 03:34:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 03:34:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-21 03:33:11
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-20 21:52:40
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-20 21:51:11
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:51:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-20 21:48:55
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:44:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Apanicik Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-20 21:44:08
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:43:44
Apanicik Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:43:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:37:40
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:37:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 21:36:29
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-20 00:00:54
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:57:24
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:56:37
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
37 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:85%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:54:20
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
11 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by troyano Avon 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-03-19 23:13:47
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:13:45
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-03-19 23:13:22
troyano Avon [INFERNAL VILLE]
10 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-19 23:12:45
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
troyano Avon [INFERNAL VILLE]2019-03-19 23:07:28
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:07:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:07:14
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by troyano Avon 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:02:39
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by troyano Avon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:02:15
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by troyano Avon 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-19 23:01:47
troyano Avon [INFERNAL VILLE]
9 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-19 23:00:53
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:44:14
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:44:05
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:42:38
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-18 21:42:18
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:42:14
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:38:37
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:38:30
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:38:26
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:37:17
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-03-18 21:31:08
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-18 21:30:35
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-18 21:30:34
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-18 21:29:33
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 22:07:21
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-17 22:06:10
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
71 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 21:57:47
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 21:40:12
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-03-17 21:40:11
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
29 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-17 21:35:38
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 21:33:43
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
36 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 18:52:08
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 18:45:23
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 18:43:32
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 18:41:55
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
27 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 18:38:16
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:32:06
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:31:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:28:13
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:27:24
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:26:15
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:19:29
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by Socrates Dionysus 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-17 00:19:05
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:18:49
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-17 00:15:55
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by annarkee Chengpang 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]2019-03-17 00:12:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Socrates Dionysus 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by annarkee Chengpang 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-17 00:11:20
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:34:47
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:31:02
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:30:19
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:29:18
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:28:59
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:27:44
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:27:36
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:26:38
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:26:24
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:25:28
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:24:44
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:23:56
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:23:44
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:22:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 02:21:30
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:20:48
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:19:54
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:19:46
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:18:28
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:18:18
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:16:45
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:16:39
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:15:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:14:33
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:13:20
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:13:09
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:11:55
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:11:09
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:09:30
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:09:13
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:08:17
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:08:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:07:13
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:06:55
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:05:57
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:05:53
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:04:28
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:04:08
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:02:25
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:01:02
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 02:00:12
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:59:52
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:58:44
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:58:27
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:56:57
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:56:40
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:55:47
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:55:26
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:54:14
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:53:54
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:52:28
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:52:01
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:50:57
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:50:46
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:47:48
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:47:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 01:42:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:40:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Vordruck Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:36:44
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:31:40
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:31:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:31:23
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:28:22
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
10 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:27:29
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:25:56
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:20:28
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:20:04
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 01:18:40
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
13 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:17:50
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:13:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 01:12:19
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 01:10:03
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:08:15
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:07:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:05:20
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:05:02
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
13 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 01:04:45
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 01:02:02
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 01:00:21
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:55:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:54:16
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:48:45
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:47:55
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:39:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:39:34
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:37:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:37:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:34:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:33:29
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:33:19
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:31:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:31:46
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:31:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:28:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:28:27
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:25:25
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:24:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:22:25
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:21:51
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-16 00:19:38
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:17:19
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 2hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:13:59
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:12:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:08:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:08:35
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:04:46
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-16 00:02:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:57:29
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:57:08
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:56:04
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:50:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:49:31
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:47:37
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:45:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:44:54
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:41:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:37:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:36:42
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:35:58
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:33:08
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:31:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:31:01
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:28:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
9 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:28:24
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:27:39
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:26:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:22:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:22:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:22:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:21:50
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:20:11
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:19:49
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:19:34
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:17:17
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:17:03
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:16:12
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:12:42
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:12:10
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:11:56
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:11:23
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:07:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:06:57
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:06:50
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:06:37
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 23:03:19
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:02:51
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:02:38
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-15 23:02:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-15 22:57:01
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:56:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:54:00
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:52:48
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:50:28
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:50:25
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:46:49
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:46:36
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:13:48
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:13:31
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
10 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:13:03
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:12:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-15 22:12:41
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:07:15
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:06:30
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
10 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:06:27
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-15 22:05:19
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-15 21:59:14
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-15 21:58:36
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-15 21:58:06
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-15 21:57:26
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:41:24
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:40:30
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:39:42
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:39:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:38:06
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:36:45
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
16 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-15 07:36:03
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
15 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-15 07:35:03
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:33:59
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:32:19
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
15 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-15 07:30:47
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:29:58
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:29:00
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:27:50
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:25:14
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-15 07:22:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by annarkee Chengpang 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 23:37:38
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Socrates Dionysus 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by annarkee Chengpang 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 23:32:24
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:51:55
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:51:37
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:49:19
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:49:00
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Tonn Zeplin 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:43:54
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Tonn Zeplin 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:42:07
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:39:52
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Tonn Zeplin 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:39:02
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 22:35:21
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 22:35:08
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
25 hits by Tonn Zeplin 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:31:33
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Tonn Zeplin 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-14 22:28:59
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-14 22:27:26
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Tonn Zeplin 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:25:31
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Tonn Zeplin 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-14 22:24:56
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Tonn Zeplin 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:21:20
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-14 22:21:08
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Tonn Zeplin 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 22:20:46
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Tonn Zeplin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-14 22:20:01
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Tonn Zeplin 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-14 22:17:55
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by Tonn Zeplin 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-14 22:17:28
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Tonn Zeplin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 22:16:11
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
30 hits by Tonn Zeplin 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 22:00:10
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
19 hits by Tonn Zeplin 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:52:09
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
22 hits by Tonn Zeplin 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:46:20
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:45:27
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:43:41
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Tonn Zeplin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:43:07
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
30 hits by Tonn Zeplin 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:42:14
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:42:05
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:40:46
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Tonn Zeplin 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:37:13
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:36:46
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:34:47
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]
25 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:30:58
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]
34 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:27:08
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Tonn Zeplin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Tonn Zeplin [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:21:09
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:18:47
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:17:18
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:13:26
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-14 21:09:43
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:08:20
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
37 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 21:05:13
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 20:57:38
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
28 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 20:54:08
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 20:49:45
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-14 20:49:00
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:30:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-13 15:29:54
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:28:45
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:26:56
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:26:07
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:24:49
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:23:44
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:22:30
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:20:18
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:19:44
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:17:23
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:16:34
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:16:04
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:15:26
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:14:52
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:13:57
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:12:36
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:11:55
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:11:15
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:10:25
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:09:47
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-13 15:08:56
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:24:49
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-12 23:24:08
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:23:00
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:20:55
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-12 23:20:35
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:20:03
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:18:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:18:09
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-12 23:17:19
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:17:13
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:05:44
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:05:03
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
10 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-12 23:04:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 23:03:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-12 22:59:19
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:59:17
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-12 22:59:13
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:58:49
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:56:31
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:56:23
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:52:47
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-12 22:52:28
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:52:10
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-12 22:51:17
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:47:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-12 22:46:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:45:28
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-12 22:44:50
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:44:42
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-12 22:43:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:41:27
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-12 22:41:06
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:40:48
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-12 22:38:50
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-03-12 22:38:30
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-12 22:38:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:35:10
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:34:37
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:33:30
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:32:40
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-12 22:26:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:26:08
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:26:07
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-12 22:25:45
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-11 22:09:33
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-11 22:09:27
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-11 22:09:13
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
5 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-11 22:08:23
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 22:05:12
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-11 22:05:04
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 22:04:45
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:59:07
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-11 21:58:56
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:58:46
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
22 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:19:30
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:16:29
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
24 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:14:38
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:11:29
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:09:45
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
25 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:09:09
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
19 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:05:38
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
24 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-11 21:03:35
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
22 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-11 20:59:48
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-11 00:02:04
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-11 00:00:02
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:57:06
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:55:33
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:53:27
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:52:14
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:50:19
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:49:18
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:47:54
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:45:24
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 23:43:17
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:29:33
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:25:38
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:23:32
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 23:21:23
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:20:23
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 23:20:23
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 23:18:11
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 21:03:36
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 21:00:21
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:58:23
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:57:33
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:55:48
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:55:03
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:52:52
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:52:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:51:35
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:50:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:48:05
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:47:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
29 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:45:18
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:41:05
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:37:48
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:37:38
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:35:40
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:34:40
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:33:40
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:33:29
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:31:37
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 20:31:21
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:30:09
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:28:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:25:15
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:22:10
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:20:36
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:19:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:18:56
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:17:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:16:53
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:13:41
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:11:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:10:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 20:06:49
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:06:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 20:01:40
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:59:45
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 19:58:57
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:57:59
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 19:57:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 19:54:18
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 19:52:00
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 19:49:33
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:46:21
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 19:45:45
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:43:04
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 19:42:08
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 19:40:31
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 19:40:01
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 19:39:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:34:55
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-10 19:33:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:31:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-03-10 19:30:29
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:07:38
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:07:04
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:06:27
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:05:50
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:05:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 18:04:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 18:03:37
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:03:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 18:02:18
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:01:44
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:00:59
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 18:00:06
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:59:40
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:59:08
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:58:22
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:57:38
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:56:10
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:55:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by phxfire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:54:21
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:54:02
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by phxfire Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:53:17
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:53:06
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by phxfire Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:51:33
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:51:29
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by phxfire Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:49:27
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:47:13
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by phxfire Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:42:57
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by phxfire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:38:04
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xGazel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:12:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Jose Banx 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 17:12:11
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:11:18
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by xGazel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 17:10:10
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:10:06
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:09:11
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:08:47
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:06:28
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 17:05:58
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:04:54
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:04:22
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:03:08
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:02:54
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 17:01:53
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by xGazel Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 17:01:16
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 17:00:53
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:59:46
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:59:27
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:58:29
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:57:43
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xGazel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:56:30
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by xGazel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:56:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:56:17
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:54:35
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:54:11
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:49:56
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:49:18
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:49:15
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:48:50
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:48:44
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:48:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:47:53
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:47:17
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:47:00
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:46:25
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:45:55
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:44:55
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:44:43
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:44:13
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:43:44
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:43:29
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:42:44
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:42:32
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:41:42
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:41:03
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:40:55
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:40:11
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:40:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:39:32
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 27hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:39:18
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:38:59
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:38:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:38:15
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:37:05
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:35:19
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:34:46
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:34:17
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:33:55
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:32:46
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:32:07
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:31:09
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:30:27
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:29:38
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:29:38
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:28:45
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:24:37
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:23:46
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:23:10
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:21:42
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:20:23
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:19:22
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
24 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:19:22
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:15:55
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:15:00
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:15:00
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:13:38
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:12:25
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 16:11:27
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:08:53
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:06:50
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:05:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:05:13
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:04:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:04:03
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:03:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 16:02:48
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:02:05
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 16:01:16
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:59:17
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:58:36
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:57:57
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:57:13
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:56:41
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:56:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:55:41
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:54:20
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:53:36
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:52:54
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:52:30
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:51:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:50:41
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:50:16
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:49:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:48:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:48:06
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:46:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:45:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:44:50
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:44:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:43:07
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:41:28
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:40:45
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:39:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 15:38:55
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:13:21
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:12:18
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:11:45
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:11:05
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:10:12
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:09:36
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 15:08:16
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:07:45
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:06:22
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:05:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 15:04:38
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:01:55
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 15:00:59
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:59:41
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:59:13
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:56:52
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:56:01
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:54:15
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:53:41
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:52:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-10 14:51:55
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:51:35
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 14:50:17
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:12:45
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:11:57
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:10:56
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:09:40
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:08:25
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:07:43
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:06:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:05:12
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:04:30
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:03:48
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:02:22
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:01:24
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 03:00:22
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:59:29
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:58:24
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:56:36
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:22:20
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:13:28
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:12:15
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:10:50
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
22 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:08:33
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:04:30
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:03:29
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:02:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 02:00:09
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:58:35
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:56:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:54:37
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:53:41
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:50:37
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:49:33
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:48:28
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:47:50
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:47:16
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:46:40
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:45:53
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:93%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:45:08
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:42:08
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:41:22
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:40:21
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:39:39
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:37:14
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:30:55
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:30:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:29:12
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:27:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:26:01
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:25:27
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:24:22
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:23:28
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:22:46
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:21:07
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:19:02
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
12 hits by annarkee Chengpang 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
7 hits by Socrates Dionysus 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]2019-03-10 01:06:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Socrates Dionysus 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by annarkee Chengpang 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 01:06:36
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Socrates Dionysus 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-10 01:00:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Socrates Dionysus 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by annarkee Chengpang 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-10 01:00:47
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
21 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2019-03-09 19:48:38
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:21:40
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:20:49
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2019-03-09 19:20:33
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:18:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:18:52
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:17:58
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:14:23
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:13:59
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:13:54
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:12:44
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:12:37
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:12:02
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:11:37
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:10:51
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:10:48
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:10:07
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:10:07
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:10:00
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:09:07
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:04:32
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:03:32
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
8 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:03:28
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 19:02:14
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 19:01:30
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:59:29
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:59:22
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:57:21
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:56:28
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:54:51
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:54:39
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:54:03
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:53:12
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:52:13
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:51:27
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:50:49
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:50:01
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:49:18
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:48:37
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:47:34
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:46:02
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:44:32
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:43:18
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:43:16
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:41:51
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:41:16
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:40:37
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:39:17
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:38:30
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
13 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:36:02
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by highwaymen34 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:31:48
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by highwaymen34 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
highwaymen34 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:30:36
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:24:01
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
16 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:22:56
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:21:48
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:21:48
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-09 18:20:20
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
40 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:12:30
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 18:06:28
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 18:05:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 17:59:35
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 17:58:22
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-09 17:55:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
29 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 17:49:20
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
13 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-03-09 17:49:03
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 17:41:55
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-03-09 17:41:20
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 17:36:37
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-09 17:35:58
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-09 17:34:25
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 17:34:13
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-09 17:32:06
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-09 17:31:53
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:55:15
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:53:40
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:53:16
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:52:26
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:51:35
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:50:58
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:50:24
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:49:36
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:48:49
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:48:13
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:47:39
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:47:10
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:46:37
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:46:12
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:45:28
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:44:48
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:43:50
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:37:15
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:35:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:34:21
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:33:13
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:32:05
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:30:36
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:29:11
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:21:57
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:19:49
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:19:02
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:17:55
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-09 01:13:52
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-09 00:58:37
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-09 00:53:09
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-09 00:50:41
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
48 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-03-09 00:46:05
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-09 00:06:09
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-03-09 00:05:17
AnejkaCerrise Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-03-09 00:03:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-08 23:56:47
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-03-08 23:55:46
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:55:45
AnejkaCerrise Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-08 23:55:03
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:52:06
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:51:04
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:50:05
AnejkaCerrise Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-03-08 23:49:57
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:08:55
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:08:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by ErosOlympusGod Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-08 23:07:30
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:02:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:01:52
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 23:01:35
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-08 22:57:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-08 22:56:26
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 22:56:23
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-08 22:56:02
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-08 22:55:41
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-03-08 02:30:27
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-03-08 02:18:47
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:18:17
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-03-08 02:16:14
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
23 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:15:31
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:12:42
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:11:38
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
21 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:09:14
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
35 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:06:48
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 02:00:32
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by changomacho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-03-08 01:58:27
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 01:56:09
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-03-08 01:52:42
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-03-08 01:48:29
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
29 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 01:47:08
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 01:42:24
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 01:37:35
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 01:35:41
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by annarkee Chengpang 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 00:34:13
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Socrates Dionysus 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 00:32:41
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-08 00:27:44
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by annarkee Chengpang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-08 00:27:16
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by annarkee Chengpang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 0 HP:0%
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]2019-03-08 00:27:11
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:20:12
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-07 23:19:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:15:54
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-07 23:14:07
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:10:35
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:10:16
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:09:04
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-07 23:08:40
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-07 23:05:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-07 23:05:15
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:04:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 23:01:32
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by TheFury Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 22:56:16
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-07 22:55:42
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-07 22:55:07
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-07 22:55:07
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:47:31
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:47:25
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:46:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-03-05 23:45:38
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:44:40
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:42:30
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
9 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:42:08
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:41:40
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:41:26
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by chocolate7 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-03-05 23:40:51
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:37:29
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:37:19
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:37:17
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 23:37:02
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-03-05 23:32:09
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by chocolate7 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-03-05 23:32:09
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-05 15:16:23
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 23:01:01
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 23:00:25
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-04 22:59:47
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by phxfire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-03-04 22:55:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-03-04 22:55:04
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by phxfire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-04 22:54:03
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by phxfire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-04 22:50:39
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]2019-03-04 22:50:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-03-04 22:49:52
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-03-04 22:49:20
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 22:02:06
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-04 22:01:24
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-04 22:00:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:59:58
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:56:46
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-04 21:56:28
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:56:13
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:56:03
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 27hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:55:08
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:52:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-04 21:52:16
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:51:11
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:50:59
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-04 21:49:35
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-03 21:25:24
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 21:23:41
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 21:22:29
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-03 21:20:57
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
22 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 21:18:21
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 21:09:02
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
11 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-03 21:08:05
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-03 21:07:46
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 21:06:52
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 21:03:56
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
11 hits by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:59:02
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
7 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:57:51
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:57:40
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-03 20:57:28
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
6 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2019-03-03 20:57:13
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:54:20
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
8 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:53:08
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:52:54
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
7 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 20:51:09
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:45:43
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
15 hits by Ulisse Solo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:45:06
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
13 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:39:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:39:28
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:37:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:37:16
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:36:24
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:33:09
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:32:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:30:26
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:29:00
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:28:58
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 20:26:39
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:26:35
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:26:32
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:26:23
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 20:25:58
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 20:19:49
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:19:01
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 20:18:58
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:17:13
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 20:15:21
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:15:00
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 20:13:33
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 20:11:14
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:11:14
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 20:10:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:10:25
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:10:04
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:08:25
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:08:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:07:50
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:05:46
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:02:49
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:02:05
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:01:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by DarcyLeay Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 20:01:21
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Ulisse Solo 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 20:01:15
Hopkins1 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by DarcyLeay Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 20:00:56
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-03-03 19:53:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:53:14
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:52:56
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:52:34
Hopkins1 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:51:43
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Hopkins1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:48:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Hopkins1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:48:14
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Hopkins1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:48:14
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:48:03
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:47:49
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by DarcyLeay Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:47:38
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Hopkins1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:45:05
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Hopkins1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:44:45
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:44:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by DarcyLeay Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:44:06
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by DarcyLeay Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:43:44
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Hopkins1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:40:40
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Hopkins1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:40:18
Hopkins1 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by DarcyLeay Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:40:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Hopkins1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by DarcyLeay Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:39:55
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:39:41
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
15 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:39:05
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:39:03
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:33:02
DarcyLeay Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-03-03 19:32:56
Hopkins1 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:32:27
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Hopkins1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:32:24
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-03 19:32:05
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-03 19:18:12
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 23:08:14
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-02 23:08:05
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 23:04:00
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-03-02 23:03:31
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
17 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-03-02 22:59:09
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
16 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-03-02 22:57:25
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:25:41
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
9 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:24:23
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-03-02 00:22:46
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:21:11
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:17:57
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by phxfire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:16:56
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by phxfire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-03-02 00:15:41
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:15:10
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by phxfire Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:11:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
12 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by phxfire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Gallyreena Ciarelien 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-03-02 00:11:54
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by phxfire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:11:00
phxfire Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Gallyreena Ciarelien 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-02 00:07:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:29:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:29:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:28:17
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:27:32
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 23:25:18
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:24:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:23:38
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:22:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:21:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:20:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:20:14
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 23:19:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:17:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:16:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:15:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:15:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:14:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:14:28
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:13:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:13:28
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 23:12:13
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:10:55
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 23:10:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:09:32
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 23:08:54
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:07:44
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-03-01 23:05:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-01 22:59:54
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:59:53
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-01 22:59:50
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-01 22:59:39
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:50:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-01 22:50:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:49:50
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:48:27
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:43:54
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:43:27
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:43:14
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-03-01 22:39:22
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-03-01 22:03:08
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 00:23:24
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-03-01 00:23:10
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
28 hits by xArkyBoYx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
xArkyBoYx Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-02-28 17:45:40
xArkyBoYx Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
32 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-28 17:45:37
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
35 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-28 17:38:11
xArkyBoYx Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-28 17:31:08
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
23 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-28 17:26:01
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-28 17:19:22
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-28 17:16:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:45:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:44:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:44:06
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:44:01
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:43:36
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:41:13
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:41:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:40:24
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:40:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-27 22:40:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:37:03
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:36:54
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:36:40
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:36:21
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-27 22:36:11
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Doralicegunther Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-26 23:36:27
Doralicegunther Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-26 23:36:23
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-26 23:34:26
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-26 23:34:16
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-26 23:29:43
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-26 23:29:37
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-25 22:04:05
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 22:03:44
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 22:03:13
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 22:02:25
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-25 22:01:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 21:59:12
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:58:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 21:58:52
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:58:46
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 21:58:38
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 21:57:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 21:56:50
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:52:50
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:52:28
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:52:17
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:51:41
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-25 21:50:37
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 21:50:23
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-25 18:53:26
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 18:49:36
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 18:46:46
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:24:50
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:22:17
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:21:02
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:20:00
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:18:04
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:16:34
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:15:17
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:14:03
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 17:10:09
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:59:30
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:57:42
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:56:29
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:55:24
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:54:11
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
23 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:50:35
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:46:41
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
22 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 16:45:30
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:13:43
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:12:57
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:12:05
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:11:55
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:05:49
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:05:15
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:05:10
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 01:03:47
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 00:58:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 00:58:16
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 00:58:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-25 00:57:46
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 00:08:35
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 00:07:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-25 00:07:30
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 00:06:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-25 00:04:58
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-25 00:00:32
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:59:08
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:58:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:57:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:56:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:55:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:54:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:54:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:52:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:51:38
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:50:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:50:12
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:49:39
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:49:13
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:48:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:48:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:46:31
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:45:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:44:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:44:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:42:45
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:02:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:02:30
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:01:33
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 23:00:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 23:00:23
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:59:40
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:58:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:58:08
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:57:28
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:57:01
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:56:18
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:55:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:55:11
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:54:32
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:54:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:53:19
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:51:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:51:04
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:49:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:48:47
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:46:10
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:45:25
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:44:45
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:43:48
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:42:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:41:03
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:41:02
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:39:29
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:39:05
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:38:35
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:37:57
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:37:43
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:36:23
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:35:33
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:35:26
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:33:46
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:33:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:31:54
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:31:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:30:43
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:30:13
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:30:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:29:11
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:28:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:28:05
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:27:46
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:27:02
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:26:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:25:56
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:25:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:24:56
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:24:41
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:24:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:24:04
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:23:15
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:22:55
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:22:18
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:21:25
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:20:33
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:20:23
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:19:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:18:36
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:16:27
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:15:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:15:44
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:14:24
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:13:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:10:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 22:09:08
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:08:32
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:07:53
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:05:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:05:42
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 22:04:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
11 hits by TheFury Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 22:02:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:59:44
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:59:11
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:56:26
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:56:20
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:54:22
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:53:48
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:53:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:53:00
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
7 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:50:44
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:49:07
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-02-24 21:48:15
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:43:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:43:18
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:42:47
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:42:31
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:41:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:41:10
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:40:25
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:40:25
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:40:00
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:40:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:37:29
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:36:41
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
7 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:36:36
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:36:35
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:36:23
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:36:17
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:32:54
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:32:39
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:32:20
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:32:08
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:32:03
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:28:27
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:28:13
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:27:46
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:25:29
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:25:10
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:25:05
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:24:29
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:23:09
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:22:39
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:22:08
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:21:23
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:19:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:19:20
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:18:51
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:18:02
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:11:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:11:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:10:52
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-24 21:10:49
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-24 21:10:42
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:08:43
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:08:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-24 21:08:31
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:08:10
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:04:17
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:03:51
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 21:03:45
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:03:42
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:03:14
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 21:01:35
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:87%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:56:51
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:56:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-24 20:55:34
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:54:43
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:54:17
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:51:07
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by BuGRa Actor 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:50:59
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-24 20:49:51
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:49:38
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:49:12
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:48:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:48:12
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:48:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
12 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:44:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by BuGRa Actor 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:44:26
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-24 20:44:03
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:41:11
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:37:40
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-24 20:37:14
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
21 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:36:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:36:13
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:36:04
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:35:18
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:30:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:30:19
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:29:39
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-24 20:21:24
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:21:10
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-24 20:18:23
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:18:00
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-24 20:17:42
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:09:39
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:09:29
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-24 20:08:37
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:00:45
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-24 20:00:01
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by annarkee Chengpang 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 00:53:19
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-24 00:52:08
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-23 22:55:15
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 22:55:02
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-23 22:52:23
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 22:51:50
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
25 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 22:49:28
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
23 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 22:45:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-23 22:44:01
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:10:17
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:10:05
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:08:48
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:07:02
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:07:01
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-23 00:06:33
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:03:15
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:02:47
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-23 00:01:49
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:58:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
9 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:58:16
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:58:11
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:56:24
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:56:01
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:48:30
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:48:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:47:48
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:47:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-22 22:47:18
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:41:18
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:40:38
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:40:24
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:39:47
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:07:23
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:07:10
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:02:23
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 22:01:42
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-22 21:58:44
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 21:58:32
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
79 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 21:16:14
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-22 20:57:58
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-22 20:55:42
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
37 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-22 20:51:18
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
36 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 20:43:47
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 20:36:44
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 20:34:14
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 20:32:25
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-22 20:28:05
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 20:24:41
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
68 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 00:29:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
28 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 00:13:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
27 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 00:08:51
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-22 00:04:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-22 00:01:23
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:57:25
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:51:32
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:50:56
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:44:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-21 23:44:39
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:41:22
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:39:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:38:39
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:36:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:36:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 23:31:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
15 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-21 22:53:15
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 22:44:31
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 22:42:54
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 22:39:18
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 22:38:52
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Hazzary Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
10 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Hazzary Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-21 00:53:07
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Hazzary Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-21 00:50:31
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by Hazzary Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 00:50:02
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Hazzary Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-21 00:49:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Hazzary Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hazzary Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-21 00:48:44
Paris39 Jewell [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-21 00:44:23
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 00:43:53
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 00:43:47
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 00:43:15
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-21 00:42:19
Hazzary Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-21 00:42:11
Paris39 Jewell [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-21 00:29:28
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-21 00:29:03
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-21 00:28:25
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-21 00:27:44
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 23:00:29
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 23:00:15
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:59:44
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:59:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 33hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:58:29
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:53:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:52:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:52:57
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-20 22:52:49
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:52:39
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:52:13
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
6 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:51:48
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
9 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:44:00
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:43:53
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:43:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:43:15
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-20 22:42:15
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-20 22:38:06
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by matheus Dexler 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-20 21:43:02
matheus Dexler [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-20 21:42:55
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-20 21:39:51
matheus Dexler [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-20 21:39:41
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-20 21:36:25
matheus Dexler [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-20 21:36:21
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-19 23:44:16
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-19 23:44:06
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-19 23:36:50
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-19 23:36:40
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
17 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-02-19 23:36:12
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-19 23:35:13
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-19 23:32:14
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-19 23:31:50
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-19 23:31:28
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-19 23:29:36
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-19 23:29:32
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:45:54
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-18 22:45:44
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:45:40
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:45:25
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-18 22:42:26
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:41:57
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-18 22:41:03
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:40:38
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-18 22:40:07
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:37:37
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:37:03
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-18 22:36:46
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-18 22:36:02
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 21:57:11
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 21:57:04
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-18 21:56:11
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 21:55:46
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:55:39
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
11 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
9 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:48:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:48:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:47:30
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 21:41:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:41:45
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
13 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:41:38
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 21:39:29
Gallyreena Ciarelien [Spartan]
15 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 12:05:03
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
9 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:58:57
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:58:23
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
10 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:57:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:56:14
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:56:01
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 00:55:52
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:52:12
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
9 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:51:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:51:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:50:56
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-18 00:50:38
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 00:50:33
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 00:45:13
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-18 00:44:37
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-18 00:44:30
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-18 00:44:24
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-18 00:01:46
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
37 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 23:56:48
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
30 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 23:49:02
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 23:42:25
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 23:36:18
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 23:31:37
raunakdreamchild Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 23:28:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 22:49:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 22:46:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
79 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 22:41:54
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 22:23:53
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 22:20:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 22:17:42
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:54:52
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:52:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
10 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:51:43
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:50:51
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:44:51
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:43:43
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:38:08
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:36:56
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:35:56
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:35:06
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:32:58
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:32:24
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:30:03
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
8 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:29:41
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:28:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:25:19
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:23:26
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:17:14
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:17:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:15:31
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:11:53
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:10:13
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:10:03
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:09:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:06:02
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:05:37
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:04:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by fusillo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 21:02:25
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by fusillo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:01:52
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:01:46
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by fusillo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
fusillo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 21:00:38
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:58:17
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:55:22
fusillo Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:55:01
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by fusillo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:51:04
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by fusillo Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:50:17
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by fusillo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:50:03
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
28 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
13 hits by fusillo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:47:33
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
13 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by fusillo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:45:30
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
12 hits by fusillo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:45:30
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by fusillo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:44:55
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by YentilLostinspace Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:36:46
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by fusillo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:35:15
fusillo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:34:44
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by fusillo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:29:04
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by fusillo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:28:46
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by fusillo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
fusillo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:28:34
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by fusillo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
9 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
fusillo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:28:01
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:17:45
fusillo Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
19 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:14:51
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
14 hits by fusillo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:14:33
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-17 20:03:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by YentilLostinspace Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
YentilLostinspace Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-17 20:00:57
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 00:54:28
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-17 00:54:08
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 00:50:00
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 00:49:26
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
15 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-17 00:46:37
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by annarkee Chengpang 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-17 00:45:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-17 00:45:41
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 22:50:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-16 22:50:11
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 22:49:45
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 22:46:42
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 22:46:23
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-16 22:42:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
10 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-16 22:42:08
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 22:41:20
star Nikitin [NO ARMY]
25 hits by XxThorSlayerxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
XxThorSlayerxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-16 19:04:09
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
21 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-16 00:19:32
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-16 00:17:10
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
22 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 00:13:22
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
21 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-16 00:13:19
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-16 00:09:15
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-16 00:06:59
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:40:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:40:28
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:40:21
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:40:09
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:37:19
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:37:10
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:37:01
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:36:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-15 22:33:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-15 22:33:42
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:99%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-15 22:32:58
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-15 22:32:53
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-15 22:32:49
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-15 00:16:29
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 03:05:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 03:05:33
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 03:03:24
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 03:01:34
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 03:00:50
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:59:32
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:58:41
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:56:30
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 02:55:35
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Marco Silent 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:54:49
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:54:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:52:46
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:52:36
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:52:11
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:50:53
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:49:14
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:47:23
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:47:17
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:47:02
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Marco Silent 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:44:58
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Marco Silent 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:44:45
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Paidos McMinnar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:44:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:44:11
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:43:42
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:40:27
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:37:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:35:11
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:34:00
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:31:12
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:30:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:25:44
LordLucas Stormcrow [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:25:22
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
11 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:23:30
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 02:22:22
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:20:23
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:19:37
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:18:47
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:11:01
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 02:10:09
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
15 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:09:56
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by lethalreign Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 02:08:48
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by lethalreign Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 02:08:40
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
7 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 02:07:27
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
8 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:04:48
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Marco Silent 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 02:04:45
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by lethalreign Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
10 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 02:02:38
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
10 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 02:00:48
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 02:00:20
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:58:52
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:58:03
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
11 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by lethalreign Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:56:43
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by lethalreign Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 01:55:04
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by lethalreign Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:54:18
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
12 hits by Marco Silent 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:54:08
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by lethalreign Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 01:51:55
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by lethalreign Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:51:46
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by lethalreign Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 01:50:30
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by lethalreign Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:50:27
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:49:47
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by lethalreign Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-14 01:48:18
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:48:00
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:46:29
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:46:05
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:43:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Marco Silent 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:43:36
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:43:15
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Marco Silent 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:40:29
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:40:26
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Un Fairlady 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:39:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:39:22
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:38:59
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by lethalreign Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:35:28
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:34:56
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:34:31
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by lethalreign Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:34:29
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:31:52
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:31:30
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:31:14
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by lethalreign Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:30:45
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by lethalreign Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:29:09
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:28:25
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by lethalreign Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:28:13
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by lethalreign Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:27:17
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by lethalreign Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by TanYeLi Texan 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:24:25
TanYeLi Texan [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Marco Silent 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Un Fairlady 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by lethalreign Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:24:12
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
13 hits by lethalreign Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by TanYeLi Texan 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:24:07
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by lethalreign Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:22:42
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by lethalreign Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:22:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Un Fairlady 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:19:50
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by TanYeLi Texan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:19:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Un Fairlady 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Marco Silent 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:19:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:19:06
TanYeLi Texan [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Marco Silent 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:17:21
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by lethalreign Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:15:16
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
5 hits by lethalreign Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Marco Silent 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:15:15
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:14:57
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 01:14:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-14 01:11:40
lethalreign Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Un Fairlady 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 01:10:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by lethalreign Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-14 01:10:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by lethalreign Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-14 01:09:11
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 00:58:54
00dryca00 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
23 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
12 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 00:57:14
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-02-14 00:53:43
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-14 00:52:53
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:52:58
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:52:45
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:49:13
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:49:02
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:44:03
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:43:30
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
18 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-13 22:02:20
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-12 23:56:09
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-12 23:55:51
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-02-12 23:49:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-02-12 23:49:08
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-12 23:41:34
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-12 23:41:09
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:47:18
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:47:14
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:43:59
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:43:32
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:38:30
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:37:51
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:11:20
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:11:14
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:11:04
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:05:39
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:05:03
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 23:04:52
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:57:04
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:56:37
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:56:27
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:56:00
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:18:27
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:16:28
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:12:36
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:12:29
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:12:25
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:12:16
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:07:36
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-11 22:06:32
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:06:07
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:06:06
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:03:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:02:49
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 22:02:42
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Misha Snowbear 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 21:56:44
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:15:24
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:15:23
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:15:01
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:14:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Esencia1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-11 01:13:46
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:13:46
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:10:13
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:09:50
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:09:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:08:44
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-11 01:08:32
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:08:14
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:04:18
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:03:52
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:03:26
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-11 01:02:43
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Escarto Moyet 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 00:28:59
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Escarto Moyet 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 00:28:25
Escarto Moyet [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 00:27:01
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Escarto Moyet 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-11 00:26:46
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
10 hits by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
10 hits by Escarto Moyet 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-11 00:21:38
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
10 hits by StarkSagara Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
9 hits by Escarto Moyet 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-11 00:20:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
10 hits by Escarto Moyet 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-11 00:20:25
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
10 hits by Escarto Moyet 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by StarkSagara Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-11 00:20:06
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:08:43
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:08:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:07:08
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
19 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:06:25
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:04:00
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:02:55
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:01:28
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:01:01
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
24 hits by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 23:00:17
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:56:48
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
26 hits by Grifflth Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:56:06
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
16 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:50:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:36:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:32:26
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:32:25
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:31:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
32 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:29:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:24:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:23:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
105 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 22:22:03
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:54:46
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:52:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:41:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:40:17
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:38:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:36:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:34:54
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:24:38
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:23:55
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:23:33
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:22:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 21:21:44
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:21:36
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:20:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 21:17:10
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:09:33
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:08:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 21:03:28
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:59:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:51:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:51:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:46:36
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:45:31
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:38:21
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:38:04
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:35:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:34:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:33:07
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:32:18
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:32:18
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:30:57
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:28:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:27:02
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:26:37
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:24:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:24:18
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:22:45
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:22:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:18:44
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:16:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:15:25
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:14:46
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:12:46
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:10:40
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:08:58
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:07:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:07:14
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:05:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:05:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:03:46
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:03:09
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 20:01:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 20:01:05
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:57:04
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:55:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 19:53:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 19:51:39
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-02-10 19:48:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:46:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
11 hits by Blooond Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:42:35
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:41:26
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:37:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-02-10 19:36:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:31:01
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 19:30:13
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Blooond Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 19:16:32
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:15:35
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-10 19:08:34
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 19:06:40
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 19:02:10
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-10 19:01:50
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 18:53:51
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 18:52:17
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-10 18:50:56
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 18:49:12
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Alexpitbull Goldshark 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Alexpitbull Goldshark [Spartan]2019-02-10 05:19:32
Alexpitbull Goldshark [Spartan]
24 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 05:18:26
Alexpitbull Goldshark [Spartan]
28 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 05:06:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Socrates Dionysus 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by annarkee Chengpang 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-10 01:04:57
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-10 01:04:56
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by annarkee Chengpang 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Socrates Dionysus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]2019-02-10 01:01:11
Bebe Klossovsky [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-10 00:22:46
Bebe Klossovsky [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-10 00:18:29
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
14 hits by Bebe Klossovsky 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:93%
Bebe Klossovsky [NO ARMY]2019-02-10 00:16:12
Bebe Klossovsky [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-10 00:10:50
Bebe Klossovsky [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-02-10 00:06:27
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 23:01:17
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-09 23:00:54
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 22:58:00
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-09 22:57:21
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-09 22:55:33
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 22:55:08
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:16:30
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:15:32
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:14:33
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:12:57
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 02:11:52
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 02:09:56
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 02:09:15
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:08:14
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 02:07:24
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:06:38
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:05:12
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:04:43
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:03:47
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 02:03:06
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 02:02:20
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:57:40
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:56:42
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:55:36
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:54:15
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:53:01
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 01:52:09
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 01:51:07
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:49:39
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:48:35
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 01:47:55
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:46:32
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 01:45:33
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-09 01:44:17
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:40:51
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:39:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:38:51
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:36:56
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:35:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:35:02
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:33:43
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:32:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:31:02
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:30:14
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 01:29:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
XxdominiickxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-09 01:27:30
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:09:56
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:09:36
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:09:17
ThoOMas Bettencourt [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:09:13
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:05:51
ThoOMas Bettencourt [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:05:45
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:04:55
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-09 00:04:01
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:59:18
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:59:06
ThoOMas Bettencourt [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:58:41
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:58:23
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:53:40
ThoOMas Bettencourt [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:53:30
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:09:49
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:09:38
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:08:35
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:07:47
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:05:57
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:05:29
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:05:15
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:04:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 23:00:09
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 23:00:08
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 22:59:53
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 22:59:43
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 22:58:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 22:58:43
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:56:19
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:53:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:53:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:53:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:51:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:51:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:51:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:47:39
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:47:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:46:50
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:46:01
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:45:34
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:45:17
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:43:13
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:43:08
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:42:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:42:12
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:39:55
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:39:39
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:39:28
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:37:33
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Esencia1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:37:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:37:15
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:36:49
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:34:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by baonzinho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:33:58
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by baonzinho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:33:28
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:33:26
baonzinho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:32:45
baonzinho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:30:34
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:30:09
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:29:55
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:26:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:26:52
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by baonzinho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:26:33
baonzinho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:26:00
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:25:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by baonzinho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:25:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:22:38
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:22:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:21:23
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:21:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:21:12
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:19:08
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:18:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:18:46
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:18:26
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:17:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-08 01:15:38
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:15:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:14:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:14:10
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:13:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:12:58
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:11:36
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:11:16
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:11:04
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:10:59
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:10:46
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:10:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-08 01:10:25
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:10:21
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-08 01:07:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:07:08
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:07:03
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:05:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-08 01:05:48
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:05:28
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:05:07
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:01:44
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:00:52
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 01:00:35
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-08 01:00:27
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 00:47:24
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by annarkee Chengpang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-08 00:47:03
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-08 00:36:43
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-08 00:31:24
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-08 00:31:07
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-07 23:53:07
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-07 23:51:08
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-07 23:50:08
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-07 23:48:47
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-07 23:47:40
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
16 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-06 23:04:53
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-06 23:04:09
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-06 22:54:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-02-06 22:54:48
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:51:18
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:50:38
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Diomedes Nobilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:12:56
Diomedes Nobilis [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:09:42
matheus Dexler [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Diomedes Nobilis 10hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:08:22
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by matheus Dexler 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Diomedes Nobilis [NO ARMY]2019-02-06 22:08:15
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by matheus Dexler 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]2019-02-06 22:07:58
Diomedes Nobilis [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:01:59
matheus Dexler [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 22:00:41
matheus Dexler [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Diomedes Nobilis 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 21:55:53
Diomedes Nobilis [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by matheus Dexler 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-06 21:55:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-06 20:12:29
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-06 20:09:26
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
39 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:39:56
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:32:54
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:32:15
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
24 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-05 15:31:23
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-05 15:27:44
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:26:58
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:25:37
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:23:30
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:22:24
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-05 15:19:18
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
19 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-05 02:55:55
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:23:37
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:23:11
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:23:01
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-02-04 22:22:46
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:20:09
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:20:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-02-04 22:19:55
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:19:33
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:16:43
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:16:04
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:15:39
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:08:11
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
32 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 22:06:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 21:57:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 21:57:47
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:56:07
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:55:10
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:51:32
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:50:53
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:50:30
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:49:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 21:49:46
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:46:45
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:46:19
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:45:36
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 21:45:33
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
15 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 01:10:43
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 01:08:55
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 01:08:27
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-04 01:08:01
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-04 01:07:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 01:06:04
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-04 01:03:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 01:01:29
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 01:01:18
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 01:01:05
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
11 hits by Lawrenz10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-04 01:00:29
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-04 01:00:24
Lawrenz10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 00:54:24
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Lawrenz10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-04 00:54:18
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-04 00:53:55
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-04 00:53:46
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-04 00:52:59
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-04 00:52:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
30 hits by metalcakes Alderton 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:55:42
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 21:53:03
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
19 hits by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:52:58
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:48:27
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:48:12
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:47:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:43:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:42:41
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:42:21
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 21:40:47
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:38:15
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 21:37:32
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:37:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:35:15
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
11 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:33:49
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
17 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:32:28
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:29:48
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:29:03
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:25:46
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:24:50
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:24:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
28 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:99%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:21:00
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
27 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:19:21
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by metalcakes Alderton 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
11 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:17:16
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:10:12
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:08:12
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:07:50
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:07:16
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:07:16
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:04:31
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-03 21:04:17
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:03:50
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:03:25
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 21:02:45
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
8 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 21:02:20
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:57:28
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:57:07
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 20:55:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by metalcakes Alderton 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:54:49
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:52:12
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
10 hits by metalcakes Alderton 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:51:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:47:58
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:47:42
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by metalcakes Alderton 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:44:15
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:43:34
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:43:12
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:38:44
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:38:41
Jose Banx [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:38:19
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:36:23
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
14 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 20:30:40
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-03 20:30:30
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-03 20:30:08
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:29:37
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:27:54
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
7 hits by francis Oran 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:27:34
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:27:19
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-02-03 20:25:44
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:16:38
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by metalcakes Alderton 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:15:28
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
9 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 20:14:51
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by metalcakes Alderton 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:14:12
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:10:09
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by metalcakes Alderton 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:10:01
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:09:58
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by metalcakes Alderton 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:09:32
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by metalcakes Alderton 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:05:22
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by metalcakes Alderton 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:05:01
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:04:53
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by metalcakes Alderton 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:02:46
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
metalcakes Alderton [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 20:02:05
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by metalcakes Alderton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 20:01:41
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
30 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 19:58:55
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 19:56:05
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 19:54:30
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 19:48:00
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 19:46:37
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-02-03 19:44:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-02-03 19:43:45
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 00:49:48
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 00:49:33
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Socrates Dionysus 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by annarkee Chengpang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Socrates Dionysus [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-03 00:46:04
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
10 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Socrates Dionysus 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-03 00:45:13
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:57:59
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:57:19
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:56:58
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:55:22
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:54:25
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:53:08
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-02-02 22:53:07
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:50:51
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:50:32
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:50:12
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:14:35
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:13:48
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:12:31
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:11:28
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:10:38
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:09:58
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:09:02
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-02 22:08:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-02 22:07:21
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:02:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:01:22
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 22:00:36
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:59:47
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:58:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-02 21:57:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-02-02 21:56:56
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:56:13
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:55:33
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:54:44
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:53:34
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:53:01
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:50:20
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:46:40
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:44:56
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:44:08
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:37:57
SheylaCorina Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-02 21:37:04
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:52:44
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:52:34
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:51:32
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:47:12
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:47:10
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:45:59
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:43:17
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:43:03
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:42:46
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
47 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
12 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
7 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-01 23:06:22
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-01 22:55:45
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:55:27
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:53:33
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
11 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-01 22:53:00
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:50:05
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:49:45
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-01 22:49:42
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:49:34
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:49:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
5 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:44:26
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:44:10
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:43:37
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:43:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-02-01 22:42:21
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-02-01 22:42:08
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-31 23:09:23
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-31 23:08:57
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-31 23:06:53
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-31 23:06:45
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
10 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-31 22:51:43
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-31 22:51:29
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:50:39
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:50:19
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:49:59
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:47:29
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:47:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:46:13
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:43:35
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:43:24
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:43:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by wilmasavage Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]2019-01-30 22:04:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by wilmasavage Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
wilmasavage Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-30 22:04:44
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by wilmasavage Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-30 22:04:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 2hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by wilmasavage Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-30 22:04:13
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-30 22:01:23
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by wilmasavage Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-30 22:00:04
wilmasavage Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-30 21:58:50
Diomedes Nobilis [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-30 21:55:14
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by wilmasavage Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Diomedes Nobilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-30 21:55:07
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by wilmasavage Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
wilmasavage Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-30 21:52:10
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by wilmasavage Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Diomedes Nobilis [NO ARMY]2019-01-30 21:52:03
Galardao Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
9 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-30 21:51:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Diomedes Nobilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by wilmasavage Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-30 21:49:54
Doralicegunther Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-29 23:57:22
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Doralicegunther Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:56:59
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Doralicegunther Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:56:52
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:56:34
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:55:50
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-29 23:50:52
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
10 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Doralicegunther Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-29 23:50:04
Doralicegunther Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:50:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Doralicegunther Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-29 23:50:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-29 23:49:26
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by kayque Ghost 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-29 23:49:13
Doralicegunther Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:43:09
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:42:00
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-29 23:41:50
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:41:43
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-29 23:40:54
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:43:20
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:42:56
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:42:28
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:41:58
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:41:15
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:40:43
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:40:17
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:39:50
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:39:22
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:38:55
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:38:28
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:38:00
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:37:42
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:37:06
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:36:39
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:36:17
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:35:53
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:35:27
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:35:05
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:34:33
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:34:13
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:33:49
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:33:19
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:33:00
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:32:37
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:32:15
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:31:54
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:31:32
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:31:15
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:30:54
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:30:12
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:29:53
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:29:23
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:28:08
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:27:09
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:26:02
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:25:13
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:24:20
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:23:33
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:22:14
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:21:22
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:20:27
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 23:20:27
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Suby Zero 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-28 22:51:38
Suby Zero [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-01-28 22:50:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-01-28 22:49:59
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:45:00
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:44:59
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:44:38
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:42:26
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:42:10
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:41:55
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:09:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:09:45
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:09:32
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-28 22:09:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:09:02
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:08:08
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:04:02
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:03:58
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:03:08
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:02:45
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:02:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:02:08
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:02:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 22:01:08
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 22:00:55
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 21:58:22
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 21:57:31
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 21:57:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-28 21:57:14
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 21:56:59
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:10:40
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:09:02
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:07:45
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:06:12
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:05:31
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:04:41
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:03:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:02:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 01:01:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-28 01:00:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-28 00:58:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-28 00:57:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:56:15
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:54:27
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:54:22
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:54:09
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Nadia Seidel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 00:54:06
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:54:06
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:53:42
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:53:27
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Nadia Seidel 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:52:38
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:51:58
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:51:48
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:51:40
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:51:28
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-28 00:51:26
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:51:14
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:51:09
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:49:10
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:48:50
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:48:49
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:48:30
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:48:20
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:48:11
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:20:29
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:19:35
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:18:51
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
16 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:17:42
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:16:44
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by Killerwo Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:15:57
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:13:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by StarkSagara Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-28 00:13:06
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:13:06
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by StarkSagara Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:13:03
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:12:55
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:12:43
YukiNoHana Guardian [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:12:24
YukiNoHana Guardian [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:10:26
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:10:01
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:10:00
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:09:46
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:06:38
DimitriDrakul Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by MaryamRajall Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
MaryamRajall Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:06:32
Killerwo Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by YukiNoHana Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:06:13
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by YukiNoHana Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:05:54
YukiNoHana Guardian [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by MaryamRajall Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-28 00:05:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:52:00
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:51:56
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
21 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
14 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:50:07
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
16 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:48:49
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:45:50
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:38:54
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
13 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 21:36:57
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:36:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 21:35:12
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
18 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 21:33:21
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
10 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:29:32
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:29:16
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:26:18
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
17 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 21:25:41
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:23:58
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:23:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 21:22:27
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:20:40
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:19:43
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:18:31
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:15:56
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:14:44
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:12:06
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
10 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 21:09:52
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:09:52
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:08:20
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:07:48
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:04:55
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 21:04:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
11 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 21:01:34
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:59:39
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:57:38
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:57:30
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-27 20:57:12
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Blooond Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:54:57
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:51:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by GOKTURKI Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:49:46
GOKTURKI Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
16 hits by Blooond Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:49:33
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
12 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:43:00
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:37:00
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:34:56
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:34:56
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:32:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:30:10
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:29:31
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:24:57
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:22:56
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:19:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Blooond Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Peter616 Rexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:17:49
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Blooond Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:13:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
11 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Peter616 Rexen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:13:03
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:08:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Blooond Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:07:39
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
33 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
18 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Blooond Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 20:05:22
Blooond Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 20:01:20
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Peter616 Rexen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:49:40
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:48:58
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:45:44
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 19:43:29
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
32 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
11 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:40:34
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
8 hits by francis Oran 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 19:37:41
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 19:36:37
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 19:29:41
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
26 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 19:28:33
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
12 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:23:41
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 19:21:25
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:16:37
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 19:14:16
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-01-27 19:12:33
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
10 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:11:24
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 19:10:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:08:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 19:05:46
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:02:29
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 19:02:07
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 19:01:49
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Peter616 Rexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-01-27 18:59:03
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Peter616 Rexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:57:27
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Peter616 Rexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:56:55
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:54:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:52:22
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Peter616 Rexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:51:59
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:51:36
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:48:16
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Peter616 Rexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:46:53
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:44:20
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:43:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:41:51
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:41:19
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:41:06
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:37:53
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:36:39
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:36:27
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:34:48
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:32:22
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:31:26
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:28:08
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:27:47
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:22:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 18:21:44
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-27 18:21:15
Dulaica Clandesina [A L E X A N D R E I A]
25 hits by DamianEvan Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:16:02
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:11:26
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
10 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-01-27 18:06:18
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
15 hits by Peter616 Rexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:05:52
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Peter616 Rexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]2019-01-27 18:04:49
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:47:24
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:46:27
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:45:47
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:30:28
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:29:34
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:28:46
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:27:45
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:26:10
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:25:20
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:24:26
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:19:37
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:18:21
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:17:32
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:16:52
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:16:09
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:15:02
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:14:02
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:13:12
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:12:22
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:11:35
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:10:35
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:09:48
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:09:19
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:08:33
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:07:49
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:07:00
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:06:26
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:05:21
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:04:34
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:03:51
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:03:12
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:02:31
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:01:34
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 17:00:13
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 10:04:45
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 10:03:14
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 10:00:10
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:58:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:57:14
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:55:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:51:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:49:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:48:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:46:38
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:45:26
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:44:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:42:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:41:18
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:40:00
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:38:09
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:37:13
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:35:28
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:32:53
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:32:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-27 09:31:28
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-27 09:31:28
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:12:31
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:11:34
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:10:12
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:09:09
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:08:25
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:07:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-26 23:06:43
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:04:23
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-26 23:02:45
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:00:40
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 23:00:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-26 22:59:16
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:56:26
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:56:09
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:56:00
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:55:53
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:51:31
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:51:21
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:51:03
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:49:55
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:45:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-26 22:44:42
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:44:30
MishaValhalla Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:43:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-26 22:43:43
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-26 15:25:27
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-26 15:23:52
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-26 15:23:06
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-26 15:21:47
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-26 15:20:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-26 15:19:33
Nadia Seidel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xxCruzeerxx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
xxCruzeerxx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-26 15:18:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Nadia Seidel 1hits/s (1 key)