Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:331
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar65642049
2Havz Resident45901464
3Kripto Morigi20742918
4Cyfezeus Darkfold19701118
5Onyxia Huntress1659859
6Dominique Treves1150864
7AlexPortugues Footman11361286
8vilmaa Resident10641673
9BlackAssassin Resident10091332
10Grifflth Resident776110
11Flossie Starbrook761822
12Lobo Tempest727718
13warrior1979 Resident6301182
14Gackt Karu623408
15AltOfS1mOne Resident6091150
16jason4RG0 Resident6091165
17Miiyouh Resident591587
18Night Belgar590645
19Shaimz Resident521231
20OmgBak Resident514424
21Satsuki Frostbite462222
22the6gabriel Resident3981006
23karynn Windlow383370
24LEROISSWORD Resident345263
25Amaranta Mhia326731
26ivonerine Resident318305
27Ulisse Solo255294
28Dulfo Alderbury252198
29LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
30DragoShell Resident248396
31DARKDAY Li220338
32cottoncandyprincess Resident209260
33DeV1Ls Resident19259
34llCarpeDiemll Resident18993
35ACHIMAH Resident189325
36MarkJames Overland14787
37Drexter Aries141126
38Ingridy Giha141674
39Rockertx Resident128668
40Nelin Resident12276
41bannockburn33 Resident120354
42CidRojo Resident11835
43xACDx Szczepanski11334
44Athlewyn Resident11196
45xxAiniaxx Resident108127
46DaoSaif Resident9947
47Kryssna Resident9952
48ChaKriss Resident9142
49Till Pierce87540
50VERITO Belargio8491
51saraelisa Admiral7742
52Ryann McMasters76134
53ELBRACKER Resident76187
54Athanasia Jewell6389
55Alishka Nizna63121
56Elektra Tempest62245
57Pharos Pessoa6188
58Hym Darkmatter5850
59Zayra Perian57190
60Usilly Wobbit5621
61Oden Nyn5641
62KlarKenSuper Resident5538
63Avian Nizna5581
64Sealife Grau5433
65TheAnimalRise Resident5446
66S1MONE Winkler5028
67Heath Juran4873
68figthertremor Resident4422
69Leandro Sorex4317
70XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
71Atia Herberg37144
72patrizia Diranovitz358
73spiderkel Scorpio3543
74Duke Lexenstar35139
75EveyBouvier Resident34198
76Maui Islander3247
77cassandraleime Resident3159
78wulfrikwanderer Resident307
79Perpetuous Resident3028
80dominicice Resident276
81Ellodya Resident2749
82antheasolaris Resident2647
83Mervina Andretti2588
84Rye Cham2416
85Bliss Belgar2369
86Pastulio Resident204
87Nikaius Sivanand208
88SaladinBrave Resident2074
89JaNeinJa Resident1918
90AMNELISS Resident1930
91Pablito Polki19157
92Tippii Resident184
93Finley Addens1815
94Amelia11Pond Resident1831
95Haxim Resident1881
96Amelia Cadienne1710
97Flame Triellis1726
98Jacob1st Resident1753
99Thaddeusss Resident1610
100JohnFil Firecloak1614
101Nohek Resident155
102Hefaistos Finesmith1512
103Aimilio Resident1534
104ElDiablo Farrasco15118
105Ellade Resident1424
106HenryFelgueroso Resident126
107Midhir Ahren111
108Stefanatos Resident114
109Alexandroos Resident106
1101Asterix Resident108
111BeatriceGoode Resident109
112SicarioDeDios Resident1032
113DarkMane Darkthief1035
114Cassandra Leimes1042
115Anejka Cerise917
116Yong Portal86
117AngusoftheBrugh Resident812
118l0ngjohn Resident813
119goku Plaid820
120llBellall Resident75
121Eduardo28 Ivanovic78
122Alexandros Collas710
123lynx Spot730
124Adrian Tylman736
125Designios Darkrose65
126Ninette83 Bravin55
127alelangelsoul Resident515
128Gabriel2 Endrizzi518
129Brahma2 Resident41
130BJorgz Resident42
131Fimbul Edman44
132Nottolino Resident44
133conner Yorfle45
134Fiona Kwan45
135cristhian Lennier47
136Pan Latte413
137krcko Resident36
138Felina2 Resident351
139deolinda Roxan21
140mynameislola2 Resident21
141blazezigzag Resident23
142pugzillla Resident24
143xav Static25
144virtualle Resident28
145Jaspiondf Resident213
146Viper Darkwatch214
147Webtress Darkfold10
148Isah34belinha Resident10
149DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
150euthaliaartino Resident11
151alessandra Raynier11
152Ertugrul1st Resident11
153Zarco Paragorn12
154xoxoMistakexoxo Resident12
155Rouge Muhindra17
156Crioss Resident117
157alexfrom Zeplin119
158LianneGirl Serenity119
159Kory Kappler01
160Rabbit Gearz01
161Ree Humby02
162stephy Ysabel02
163MagnusBael Resident02
164flannannightwolf Resident02
165Choro Chau02
166Astarte Celestalis02
167jetrayx Resident03
168Nine Faith03
169bliss Felisimo03
170Fernona Resident05
171DjMuekas Preez06
172murat Oskar06
173Dream58 Resident06
174gallaxie Resident07
175Devin Renierd07
176Jaen DeCuir09
177Syria Magic046
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:48:42
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:47:58
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:47:37
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:45:44
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:41:39
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:41:04
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
10 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:40:16
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:38:38
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 17:30:47
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:29:25
sixtennhyx Resident [GREAT OTTOMAN EMPIRE]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-25 17:27:58
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 17:04:42
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 17:04:22
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 17:03:49
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 17:03:08
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Escarto Moyet 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Escarto Moyet [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:58:36
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Escarto Moyet 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:58:15
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by SicarioDeDios Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:58:10
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Escarto Moyet 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Apanicik Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by SicarioDeDios Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:57:58
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:47:25
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by StarkSagara Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
StarkSagara Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:47:09
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by StarkSagara Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:46:23
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 16:46:08
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
11 hits by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:55:42
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:55:35
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:52:17
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:52:05
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:49:49
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:49:36
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:47:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:46:15
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by MarlucyTairov Rae 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:43:08
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:42:09
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
10 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:36:38
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:34:21
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:30:02
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:29:54
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:27:21
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]
38 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
11 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:23:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
14 hits by Andres Arliss 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:18:11
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
13 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by MarlucyTairov Rae 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:18:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
12 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:11:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 14:10:00
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:09:57
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:04:16
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-25 14:03:59
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by MarlucyTairov Rae 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
MarlucyTairov Rae [NO ARMY]2018-05-25 13:57:43
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-25 06:50:05
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-25 04:01:01
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:54:42
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
13 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-24 19:54:33
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 19:53:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:53:56
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:53:33
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:52:58
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 19:45:50
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-24 19:45:34
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 19:45:17
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-24 19:44:34
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 19:42:52
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:30:04
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 6hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
5 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:29:53
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-24 19:29:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-24 19:28:49
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-24 18:45:47
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:45:29
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-24 18:45:21
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:43:24
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:39:50
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:39:43
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-24 18:38:35
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-24 18:38:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
19 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-24 18:33:04
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-24 18:32:58
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-24 18:32:12
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-24 18:31:47
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:12:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:12:57
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:12:53
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:12:45
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by amayahikari Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:12:24
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:12:11
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by JJooonny Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
JJooonny Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:09:32
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by JJooonny Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:09:24
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:09:12
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:09:07
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:05:25
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:01:29
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-24 18:01:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:01:21
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-24 18:00:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Nottolino Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 17:07:00
Syria Magic [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by Nottolino Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 17:06:05
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 17:04:53
Syria Magic [Spartan]
11 hits by Nottolino Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 17:00:30
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Nottolino Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 17:00:14
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Nottolino Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:59:24
Syria Magic [Spartan]
10 hits by Nottolino Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:56:46
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Nottolino Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:56:07
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Nottolino Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:55:23
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Nottolino Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Syria Magic 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:51:23
Syria Magic [Spartan]
11 hits by Nottolino Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:50:13
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Nottolino Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Syria Magic 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:48:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Nottolino Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:43:25
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Nottolino Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:43:14
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Syria Magic 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:41:14
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:34:14
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Nottolino Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:33:34
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Nottolino Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:33:01
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
9 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Nottolino Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:22:41
Syria Magic [Spartan]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Nottolino Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:21:39
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:18:38
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
10 hits by Nottolino Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:13:47
Syria Magic [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by Nottolino Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:13:13
Nottolino Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
15 hits by Syria Magic 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:08:55
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 16:06:59
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:36:50
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:35:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Athlewyn Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:32:51
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:30:51
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Athlewyn Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:24:51
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]
42 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-24 15:18:55
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Athlewyn Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:10:13
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Athlewyn Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Athlewyn Resident [Spartan]2018-05-24 15:07:05
Syria Magic [Spartan]
52 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
25 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:58:41
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
62 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
16 hits by Syria Magic 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:58:22
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Syria Magic 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:39:53
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:37:57
Syria Magic [Spartan]
36 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
26 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:34:34
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
44 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
16 hits by Syria Magic 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:33:35
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Syria Magic 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:20:21
Syria Magic [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:20:02
Syria Magic [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:16:11
Syria Magic [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:13:54
Syria Magic [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:12:32
Syria Magic [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:11:15
Syria Magic [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:10:23
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:08:11
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:07:02
Syria Magic [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:05:53
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:04:23
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:02:45
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 08:00:58
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:59:11
Syria Magic [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:58:01
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:55:02
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:53:40
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:52:15
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:50:13
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:46:42
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:38:19
Syria Magic [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:36:39
Syria Magic [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:33:15
Syria Magic [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:31:31
Syria Magic [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:29:42
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:28:09
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:27:00
Syria Magic [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:25:44
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:22:01
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:20:27
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:18:53
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:17:44
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:16:01
Syria Magic [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:14:08
Syria Magic [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-24 07:11:50
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:50:07
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:49:15
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:47:16
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
10 hits by Caio Huntress 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 20:46:28
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:38:32
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:38:27
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:37:35
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 20:37:22
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:22:58
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:22:28
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 20:21:53
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 20:21:36
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 19:24:51
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:23:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 19:22:59
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 19:22:02
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 19:17:06
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
11 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:16:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by amayahikari Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:16:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:14:25
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:14:06
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:14:02
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:12:27
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by amayahikari Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:12:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:06:03
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Th0rment Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:05:49
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Edgar Scorfield 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:05:48
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:05:27
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:04:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:04:27
Th0rment Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 19:04:10
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:02:10
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Edgar Scorfield 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-23 19:01:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:00:46
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Edgar Scorfield 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 19:00:31
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 18:59:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Th0rment Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-23 18:59:41
Th0rment Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Edgar Scorfield 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 18:58:46
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:43:23
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 17:43:00
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:41:53
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:40:48
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
30 hits by DragoShell Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
16 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:35:30
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-23 17:34:24
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
24 hits by DragoShell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
19 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:32:56
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by DragoShell Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:26:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-23 17:25:55
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-23 17:24:12
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 17:24:00
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by DragoShell Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:16:29
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by DragoShell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:15:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-23 17:15:56
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-23 17:14:32
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:13:39
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-23 17:13:09
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 17:12:49
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:47:24
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:46:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:46:05
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:45:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:44:32
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:43:55
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:42:47
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:41:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:39:02
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:38:42
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:36:32
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:36:30
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:35:30
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:34:36
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:34:21
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:34:13
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:33:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:32:58
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:32:13
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:31:02
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:30:32
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
15 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:30:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:29:41
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:27:15
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:26:07
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:24:16
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by Andres Arliss 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by brux1nha Aabye 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:23:55
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:21:12
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:21:00
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:19:48
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:18:27
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:16:56
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by brux1nha Aabye 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:16:23
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by brux1nha Aabye 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:14:30
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-23 15:14:03
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
20 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:10:16
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
11 hits by brux1nha Aabye 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:10:09
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:08:38
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by brux1nha Aabye 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-23 15:06:25
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:05:53
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:05:14
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:02:38
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 15:01:11
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:58:44
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by Apanicik Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 14:54:27
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:53:41
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:53:09
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:52:17
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Andres Arliss 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:51:52
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:51:36
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
11 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 14:50:20
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:48:54
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:46:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:45:11
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 14:38:15
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:36:24
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:35:49
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:34:39
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:33:21
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 14:32:20
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:29:23
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:28:24
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-23 14:26:09
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:22:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-23 14:20:39
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by DragoShell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:44:33
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by DragoShell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:44:20
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:43:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-22 18:42:21
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:41:51
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:41:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-22 18:40:45
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:40:12
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:35:49
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:35:30
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:35:18
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:34:45
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:34:22
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:34:04
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:30:02
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by DragoShell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:30:00
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by 1
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:29:14
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:29:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-22 18:28:13
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:27:50
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
13 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:27:40
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-22 18:26:30
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:13:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-22 18:12:29
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:58:44
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:56:29
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:55:07
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:52:39
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:49:08
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:46:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:44:19
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:40:51
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:37:02
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:33:42
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:30:16
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:26:44
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:25:19
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:23:17
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Edgar Scorfield 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-22 15:22:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Edgar Scorfield 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]2018-05-22 15:20:44
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:20:02
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
31 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:18:23
Edgar Scorfield [Trojan Empire]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-22 15:12:34
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-21 21:29:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-21 21:26:17
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-21 21:22:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
42 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-21 21:10:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-21 21:02:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
52 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-21 21:00:38
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 19:01:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Garu Denimore
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 19:01:11
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Andres Loll 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-21 19:01:11
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-21 19:00:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 19:00:52
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 19:00:34
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 18:59:51
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 18:59:37
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:59:00
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:58:31
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by brux1nha Aabye 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 18:51:44
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
12 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 18:51:38
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:51:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by brux1nha Aabye 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-21 18:50:58
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by brux1nha Aabye 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by ElCidCampe
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:49:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:48:51
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:48:10
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by brux1nha Aabye 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:47:52
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by antheasolaris Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:46:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:46:36
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
5 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Andres Loll 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:37:38
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Andres Loll 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:37:11
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:36:44
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by Andres Loll 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:36:27
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Andres Loll 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 18:35:42
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 18:35:00
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:58:36
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 13:58:08
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Onyx Starsmith 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 13:55:40
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Austin Gehring 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:54:32
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:53:00
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:52:16
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Onyx Starsmith 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:51:03
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:50:45
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:47:21
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:43:36
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:42:08
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:39:50
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:38:59
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:38:07
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:36:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-21 13:07:57
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
41 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 13:02:24
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
31 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-21 12:53:38
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:32:29
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:29:45
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by llBellall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:29:13
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:17:43
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:17:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by xDarkSoul
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:16:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:16:40
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:16:26
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by HemiterArag
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:15:44
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:15:16
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:15:15
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:15:13
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:14:55
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:10:08
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:09:56
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Onyx Starsmith 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:09:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:09:37
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Onyx Starsmith 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:09:20
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Onyx Starsmith 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:08:37
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:08:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:07:59
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:07:47
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:01:06
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Onyx Starsmith 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-20 20:00:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:00:48
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:00:41
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:00:34
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-20 20:00:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-20 20:00:03
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 19:07:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 19:06:47
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 19:06:35
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 19:01:18
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 19:01:03
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 19:00:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 18:54:36
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 18:54:26
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-20 18:53:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Syria Magic 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 15:53:29
Syria Magic [Spartan]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 15:53:19
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Syria Magic 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 15:50:11
Syria Magic [Spartan]
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 15:49:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Syria Magic 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 15:47:14
Syria Magic [Spartan]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 15:46:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 06:43:53
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 06:40:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 06:37:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-20 06:32:31
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 05:50:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
24 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-05-20 05:47:48
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 05:45:20
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
24 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 05:42:58
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
27 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 05:38:41
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
25 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-05-20 05:34:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
24 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-05-20 05:33:32
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 20:21:35
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 20:14:55
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 20:12:48
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 20:08:43
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:49:04
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by llBellall Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:48:26
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:47:37
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:47:05
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:46:16
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:45:21
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 19:44:49
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:56:56
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:56:53
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:56:46
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:56:17
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:55:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-05-19 18:50:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:49:44
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:49:22
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:48:44
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:48:35
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-19 18:48:02
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-19 18:39:47
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-19 18:39:41
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-19 18:38:36
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-19 18:37:36
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:99%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-19 18:36:53
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by SamHxc Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
SamHxc Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-19 17:24:00
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by luk Coba 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by BJorgz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:36:15
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BJorgz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
BJorgz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:35:50
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:35:22
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:34:57
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by BJorgz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BJorgz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:34:44
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:19:56
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:19:46
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:19:43
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:19:07
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:19:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:10:27
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:10:15
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:10:06
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:09:45
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 18:09:10
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:24:01
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:23:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Andres Loll 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:22:32
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:22:17
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:21:00
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:16:58
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:13:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 17:12:52
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:11:21
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:10:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:10:05
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:09:08
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 17:08:07
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:06:25
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 17:05:31
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 17:04:36
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 17:04:23
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 16:11:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Andres Loll 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:31:50
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Andres Loll 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 15:30:30
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:28:12
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Andres Loll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:26:17
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:24:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Andres Loll 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:23:15
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
14 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:21:05
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
15 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:19:24
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:12:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
24 hits by Andres Loll 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 15:11:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Andres Loll 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:09:30
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Ingridy Giha 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:07:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:07:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:03:46
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 15:02:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
27 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
12 hits by Andres Loll 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:59:00
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by Andres Loll 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-18 14:54:31
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:49:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
12 hits by Andres Loll 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:48:49
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Andres Loll 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:47:53
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:43:22
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:42:58
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:40:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
46 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:39:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
28 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
9 hits by AngusoftheBrugh Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:36:59
AngusoftheBrugh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
13 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:36:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-18 14:29:55
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by MatheussNider Magnifico 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by FeroX Shim 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
MatheussNider Magnifico [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 19:43:34
MatheussNider Magnifico [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:43:34
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by MatheussNider Magnifico 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by FeroX Shim 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-17 19:43:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by nadhya Koray 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
9 hits by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-17 19:42:58
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by FeroX Shim 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by MatheussNider Magnifico 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-17 19:41:11
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by MatheussNider Magnifico 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-17 19:39:31
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:38:50
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:27:34
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:26:59
MatheussNider Magnifico [NO ARMY]
7 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:26:41
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:26:18
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:22:26
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:21:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:20:22
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:19:46
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 19:19:22
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 19:14:30
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-17 19:11:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 18:36:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 18:33:43
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 18:31:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 18:31:00
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 18:24:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 18:24:18
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:55:34
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:54:32
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:53:40
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
10 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:52:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:48:19
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:46:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:45:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:45:08
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:44:28
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:44:14
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by spiderkel Scorpio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:41:00
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:40:33
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:39:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:39:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:87%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-17 16:39:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:36:41
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:36:02
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:35:28
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
12 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:33:17
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:74%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:26:48
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:26:12
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:25:26
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
8 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:22:31
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:22:20
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
11 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:22:08
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by spiderkel Scorpio 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:21:14
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:18:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by spiderkel Scorpio 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:17:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:17:25
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:15:55
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:11:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
19 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:10:10
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 16:06:37
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-17 16:05:48
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:58:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-17 15:50:56
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:13:53
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
18 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:11:37
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:08:42
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
18 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:08:07
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
21 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:06:16
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 15:01:34
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-17 15:00:53
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-17 14:59:37
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 14:54:52
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
19 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 14:54:22
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 14:52:11
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 14:51:33
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 14:50:33
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-17 14:49:32
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 01:06:36
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Andres Loll 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 01:04:38
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Andres Loll 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 01:01:09
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:59:00
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Amelia11Pond Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 00:57:55
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Loll 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:56:27
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:55:33
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Andres Loll 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:54:27
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:52:01
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:50:36
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:87%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:48:50
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:47:18
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:46:08
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:45:08
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:43:46
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:42:40
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:41:44
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:40:28
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Loll 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:38:45
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Loll 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:37:23
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:35:51
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:34:19
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Amelia11Pond Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 00:33:05
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:28:57
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Amelia11Pond Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 00:27:51
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amelia11Pond Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 00:24:29
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Amelia11Pond Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]2018-05-17 00:20:40
Amelia11Pond Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Loll 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Andres Loll [NO ARMY]2018-05-17 00:18:13
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:10:45
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:10:10
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:09:40
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:06:31
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:05:56
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:05:56
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:02:00
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:01:29
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 20:01:17
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:25:55
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:25:42
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:25:37
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:25:13
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:25:01
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:24:15
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:24:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:23:59
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:23:52
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:23:07
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:23:07
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by DragoShell Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by HemiterAr
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:19:20
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by DragoShell Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:18:33
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:17:39
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:16:21
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:16:13
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:16:11
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:15:58
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:15:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:15:45
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 19:14:58
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:01:31
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Aidee
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:01:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:01:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:00:53
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:00:44
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:00:40
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:00:16
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-16 19:00:08
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by cindyee Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 18:08:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by cindyee Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 18:08:18
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
21 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 17:31:03
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
00dryca00 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-16 17:27:45
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 17:27:08
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by cindyee Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 17:26:37
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by cindyee Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 17:25:31
cindyee Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 17:25:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by cindyee Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
00dryca00 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-16 17:20:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by cindyee Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 17:20:01
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by cindyee Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
cindyee Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 17:19:54
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by cindyee Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
00dryca00 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-16 17:19:47
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 13:45:20
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
29 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 13:43:52
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 13:38:58
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 13:36:53
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-16 13:33:39
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-16 13:27:21
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-15 20:33:07
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-15 20:32:26
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]2018-05-15 20:32:26
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 20:27:25
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-15 20:27:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-15 20:26:44
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
22 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-15 20:21:21
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-15 20:17:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-15 20:15:18
Angellina McMillan [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 19:00:58
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Angellina McMillan 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-15 19:00:27
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 19:00:02
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:59:27
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:59:12
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
8 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:48:37
Angellina McMillan [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by 1MavO Reside
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:48:17
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:46:54
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:45:51
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Angellina McMillan 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:45:41
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:45:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Angellina McMillan 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Angellina McMillan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-15 18:45:15
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:44:26
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by TheusNider Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:35:53
Angellina McMillan [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by TheusNider
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:35:42
TheusNider Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Angellina McMillan 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:35:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Mystic ValhallaRising]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:35:18
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by TheusNider Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Angellina McMillan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hi
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:34:39
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by TheusNider Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:34:02
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:33:09
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-15 18:33:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Angellina McMillan 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by TheusNider Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Angellina McMillan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-15 18:33:01
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 18:12:24
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-15 17:51:18
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 17:49:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 17:45:45
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-15 17:44:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 17:39:03
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 17:33:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-15 17:31:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 10:26:22
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 10:19:15
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-15 10:14:40
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
21 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-15 10:09:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 10:06:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 09:54:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 09:47:10
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 09:43:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-15 09:33:38
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
24 hits by Alishka Nizna 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-15 01:09:36
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Alishka Nizna 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-15 01:05:19
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
17 hits by Alishka Nizna 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-15 01:04:06
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Alishka Nizna 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-15 01:02:24
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
15 hits by Mervina Andretti 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-15 01:01:28
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
17 hits by Alishka Nizna 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-15 01:00:03
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 23:08:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 23:05:33
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 23:01:55
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
22 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 23:01:17
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:56:47
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
21 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:55:33
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
19 hits by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:47:14
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
21 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:45:13
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:40:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
9 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:40:24
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:37:20
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:35:43
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:34:36
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:33:23
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:31:56
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:30:24
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:28:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:25:41
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:23:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:19:48
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:18:20
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:15:37
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:15:32
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
23 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
12 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:13:59
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:09:59
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
21 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:05:37
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:04:10
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:03:44
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 22:00:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 22:00:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 21:56:52
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:55:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:53:28
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:53:24
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:48:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:46:55
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 21:45:28
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:42:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:39:53
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:39:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:36:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:35:52
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:31:55
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:31:54
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:31:42
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:29:04
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:28:57
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:26:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
11 hits by Andres Arliss 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:26:19
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:25:49
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:23:15
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:22:58
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:14:03
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:11:31
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:09:38
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:08:44
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:06:42
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 21:05:45
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:44:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by dina Gibbs 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:44:45
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:44:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:44:22
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 20:38:10
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:38:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:37:44
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:37:11
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:36:56
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:31:30
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 20:31:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:31:17
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:31:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-14 20:30:36
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by TheusNider Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:20:12
TheusNider Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:20:01
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:18:06
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:17:09
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 19:15:51
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:15:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by TheusNider Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 19:06:48
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by chocolate7 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by TheusNider Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 19:06:42
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by TheusNider Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:06:12
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by TheusNider Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 19:06:09
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Theus
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:05:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
8 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by TheusNider Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 19:05:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by TheusNider Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 19:05:06
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-14 19:04:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 19:04:47
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:51:47
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by TheusNider Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Allegra Leeeroy 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
TheusNider Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:47:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Allegra Leeeroy 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by TheusNider Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:47:33
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Allegr
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 18:47:27
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by TheusNider Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
5 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:46:54
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
9 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by TheusNider Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:46:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:45:57
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-14 18:43:50
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 18:15:30
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:41:33
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:39:36
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:38:09
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:34:32
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:33:24
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:32:27
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:29:58
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:28:42
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:27:42
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:26:10
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:25:24
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:23:59
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:23:04
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:21:21
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:20:02
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:18:29
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 12:16:32
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-14 12:15:31
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:49:59
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:48:45
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:47:46
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
32 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 11:45:17
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Apanicik Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:42:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:37:36
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:36:59
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:36:08
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:34:18
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:32:35
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:32:02
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:31:29
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:30:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:29:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:29:04
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:27:53
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:26:57
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:25:37
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:24:45
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-14 11:23:55
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:14:03
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Rockertx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:12:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:11:18
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:08:09
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:06:51
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:06:13
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:05:04
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-14 00:00:11
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:58:57
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:52:24
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:49:10
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Onyx Starsmith 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:48:54
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:39:33
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
42 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:29:23
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:20:52
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:20:37
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:19:31
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:18:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:12:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:11:55
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:08:46
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:07:54
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:07:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:06:15
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:04:32
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:03:13
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 23:02:35
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 23:00:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:59:59
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 22:59:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:58:17
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:56:21
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:55:45
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:55:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:54:10
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:53:24
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:51:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:50:29
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:49:45
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 22:49:21
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:48:39
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 22:48:09
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:46:23
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:45:05
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:44:27
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:43:44
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:42:26
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:41:27
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:40:43
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:40:01
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:38:59
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:37:29
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Onyx Starsmith 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:36:50
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:36:02
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:34:28
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:33:55
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:33:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:31:25
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:30:21
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 22:28:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:25:42
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:24:11
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:23:01
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:22:04
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:20:35
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 22:19:42
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:19:00
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:16:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:15:58
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:14:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:12:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:09:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:07:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 22:03:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Jeanie Waydelich 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:26:56
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Jeanie Waydelich 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:26:29
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Jeanie Waydelich 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:26:05
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 18:25:51
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:25:50
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by Jeanie Waydelich 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:22:07
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:21:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Jeanie Waydelich 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:21:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:21:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
3 hits by Jeanie Waydelich 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:11:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Jeanie Waydelich 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%<
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:10:50
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:10:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jeanie Waydelich 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:10:29
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-13 18:10:02
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 18:09:33
Jeanie Waydelich [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 18:08:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by antheasolaris Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 17:55:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:24:01
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:20:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:18:40
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:18:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:16:00
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:15:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:14:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:14:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 16:10:38
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Onyx Starsmith 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:10:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 16:10:26
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Onyx Starsmith 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:10:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 16:05:57
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 16:05:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 16:03:33
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 16:00:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:59:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
5 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:57:47
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-13 15:54:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:53:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:53:24
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:50:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:49:33
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:49:24
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:44:55
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
23 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:42:29
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:38:45
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Austin Gehring 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:36:50
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
21 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:35:46
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:34:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:30:04
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:29:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:25:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-13 15:22:21
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:58:11
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:56:46
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:55:03
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:54:00
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:53:11
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:51:38
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:50:59
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:50:04
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:47:51
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:44:54
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:43:08
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:42:15
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:41:20
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:40:10
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:39:08
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:38:27
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:37:37
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:36:33
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:35:56
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:35:08
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:34:33
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:33:47
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:32:45
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:31:55
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:29:45
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:28:22
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:26:55
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:24:57
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:24:00
Belphegor Lardack [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-13 13:22:24
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-12 19:30:02
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:30:02
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:29:23
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:28:55
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:28:03
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:27:19
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:26:40
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:26:11
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:25:33
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:22:07
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:21:14
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:20:21
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:19:39
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:18:53
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:17:51
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:16:59
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:15:23
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:14:30
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 19:13:53
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by antheasolaris Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 18:42:42
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:41:36
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:41:31
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:41:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:40:57
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:40:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-12 18:38:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:37:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:31:42
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:31:17
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:31:12
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:31:03
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:30:12
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:25:49
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:25:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
8 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:25:08
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:24:11
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-12 18:24:02
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 18:23:51
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-12 01:12:29
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 01:09:30
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 01:09:18
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 01:00:04
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-12 00:58:17
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 20:03:21
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 20:03:05
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-11 20:02:57
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 20:02:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 20:01:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by dina Gibbs 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:58:05
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:57:46
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-11 19:57:27
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:57:17
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-11 19:56:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:56:20
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:49:06
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:48:51
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:48:51
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-11 19:48:44
gannico Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-11 18:57:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by gannico Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Gackt Karu 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
gannico Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-11 17:40:27
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
35 hits by gannico Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
gannico Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-11 17:39:55
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by Loh Miami 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Loh Miami [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-11 15:35:15
Loh Miami [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:32:53
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
39 hits by Loh Miami 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
25 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Loh Miami [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-11 15:26:22
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:14:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:11:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:08:42
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:05:48
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:04:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:03:36
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 15:01:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 14:58:59
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
21 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 14:56:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 14:52:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-11 14:49:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:35:20
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:34:52
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:34:22
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:32:36
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by FeroX Shim 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:32:09
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-10 19:31:42
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 19:30:35
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:26:09
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by FeroX Shim 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:25:29
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-10 19:25:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:25:09
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by nadhya Koray 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:24:57
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:24:05
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:15:10
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:15:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:14:59
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by FeroX Shim 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:14:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 19:13:59
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 18:53:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:53:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:52:29
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:52:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:47:02
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:46:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:46:54
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 18:42:47
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-10 18:42:16
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 18:42:14
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-10 18:42:02
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:59:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:59:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:58:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:58:03
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Gackt Karu 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:57:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:56:57
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:55:47
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:54:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 17:05:42
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-10 17:04:41
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:59:17
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:56:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:52:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by antheasolaris Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:49:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by antheasolaris Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:37:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:35:22
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
25 hits by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:08:39
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:04:41
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:01:34
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
21 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-10 16:00:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-10 15:57:39
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 11:28:50
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 11:26:16
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 11:21:41
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 11:19:35
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]
28 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 11:16:28
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 04:20:38
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 04:14:31
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 04:11:47
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:21:09
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:18:47
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:16:13
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:13:19
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:10:58
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:04:57
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 02:03:18
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:57:33
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:54:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:53:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:51:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:46:41
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:45:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
8 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:42:50
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:36:22
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:32:19
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:29:37
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
21 hits by Rockertx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:28:17
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:26:52
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:25:46
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:24:03
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:22:32
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:15:34
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:13:34
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:04:33
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
37 hits by Rockertx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-10 01:01:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:12:29
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:12:29
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:11:36
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:10:17
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:08:52
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:07:57
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:07:57
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:06:28
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:05:24
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:04:34
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:03:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 21:01:04
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:52:24
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Deys
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:51:58
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:51:33
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-09 19:50:42
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:50:37
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:50:30
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:49:22
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:36:23
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:35:57
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:35:37
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:35:13
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:34:40
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:26:07
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:25:55
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:25:35
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:25:26
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:24:51
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:05:13
Maia Tatar [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:04:41
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:04:19
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 19:03:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:58:13
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Maia Tatar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:57:59
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:57:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:56:58
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 18:56:25
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:55:47
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Maia Tatar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Maia Tatar [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:54:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:53:33
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 18:53:27
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:53:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Maia Tatar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Maia Tatar [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:53:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Maia Tatar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-09 18:52:36
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:33:17
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:33:08
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:32:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-09 17:32:17
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:32:07
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:31:11
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:27:24
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:27:09
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:27:04
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:26:23
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:24:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-09 17:15:32
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-09 17:14:55
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-09 17:14:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-09 17:13:08
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 17:13:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
24 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:42:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:35:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:33:23
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:31:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
21 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:28:56
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:25:50
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 15:22:24
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 14:27:24
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by spiderkel Scorpio 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
spiderkel Scorpio [Spartan]2018-05-09 14:20:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-09 11:15:00
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 11:15:00
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 11:11:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-09 11:09:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-09 11:08:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-09 11:07:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-09 11:06:08
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-09 10:59:41
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
35 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 10:56:32
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-09 10:50:04
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-08 19:59:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:59:55
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:59:38
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:59:25
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:59:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:58:59
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-08 19:56:52
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:56:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:56:40
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by dina Gibbs 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:56:29
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:56:24
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:55:53
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 19:53:52
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:53:47
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-08 19:53:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by dina Gibbs 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:53:27
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by dina Gibbs 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:53:20
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:53:09
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:52:31
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:31:53
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:29:41
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:28:52
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:27:21
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:25:42
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-08 19:24:47
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:54:15
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:53:21
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%<
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:53:00
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-08 18:52:54
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:52:07
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 18:51:03
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:50:59
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:50:08
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:41:07
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:40:38
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:40:10
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BlackAssa
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-08 18:39:56
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
4 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 h
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:39:55
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by suellem Allen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 18:39:20
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:38:50
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
4 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:38:30
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by suellem Allen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:28:53
suellem Allen [INFERNAL VILLE]
16 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Garu Denimore
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-08 18:28:43
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
14 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:28:35
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by suellem Allen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:27:43
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Tiger Kristan 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 18:26:15
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by chocolate7 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 18:24:29
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:23:07
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 18:22:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:57:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:56:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:56:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:54:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:54:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:53:07
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 08:52:16
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 08:51:27
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 08:50:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:49:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:48:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-08 08:47:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Celt Barbarians]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-08 08:46:17
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 04:31:37
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 04:05:11
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 03:50:07
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 03:46:35
Qshingotamai Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-08 03:44:44
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:18:57
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:16:18
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:15:27
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:14:48
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:13:24
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
20 hits by Mervina Andretti 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:12:55
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:09:27
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:08:31
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Alishka Nizna 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:08:03
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:06:57
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:05:00
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:04:12
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:03:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 22:03:34
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
8 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:01:33
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 22:00:59
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Mervina Andretti 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:59:40
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 21:59:28
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Alishka Nizna 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:59:11
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:58:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 21:58:11
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:57:35
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
15 hits by Mervina Andretti 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:57:24
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:57:07
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:56:25
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:56:07
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
14 hits by Mervina Andretti 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:56:05
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by Alishka Nizna 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:54:55
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
13 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Alishka Nizna 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:52:40
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by Mervina Andretti 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Alishka Nizna 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:52:15
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:51:40
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
16 hits by Alishka Nizna 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:50:04
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:49:34
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 21:49:02
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:48:52
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Alishka Nizna 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:48:31
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:47:12
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
10 hits by Alishka Nizna 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:46:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 21:45:57
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:43:16
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
16 hits by Alishka Nizna 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:41:35
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:39:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:35:20
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:32:29
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:32:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:30:15
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 21:29:48
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:31:11
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 2hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Jules Laminsk [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:31:08
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:31:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:30:38
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:30:04
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:26:46
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:26:30
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:26:06
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:25:57
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 20:25:46
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:25:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:23:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:22:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:22:33
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:22:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-07 20:22:17
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 19:10:22
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
16 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
13 hits by Lampard Canucci 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
10 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 19:07:40
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by nadhya Koray 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
12 hits by Lampard Canucci 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
11 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by MonalisaV Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits b
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 19:07:29
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
13 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
10 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Lampard Canucci 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by AC
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 19:04:22
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Lobo Tempes
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-07 19:03:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Lampard Canucci 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by nadhya Koray 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 19:03:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
10 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Lampard Canucci 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by MonalisaV Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ElCidCampeado
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 19:01:00
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 19:00:53
MonalisaV Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:57:34
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
8 hits by MonalisaV Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by nadhya Koray 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
MonalisaV Resident [INFERNAL VILLE]2018-05-07 18:57:03
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by MonalisaV Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 18:56:10
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
8 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:56:09
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Lampard Canucci 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:48:15
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tiger Kristan 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 18:48:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:47:35
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
10 hits by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 18:46:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by MonalisaV Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Lampard Canucci 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:45:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
6 hits by Tiger Kristan 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Lampard Canucci 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by MonalisaV Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Residen
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:39:28
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by MonalisaV Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Lampard Canucci 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Re
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:39:03
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Lampard Canucci 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:38:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by nadhya Koray 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by MonalisaV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Lampard Canucci 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-07 18:38:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Tiger Kristan 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by MonalisaV Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:38:31
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by MonalisaV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Lampard Canucci 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:87%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:37:38
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by MonalisaV Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:37:13
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:35:49
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Kripto Mo
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:24:37
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:24:28
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:24:05
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:23:45
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Allegra Leeeroy 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Tiger K
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:23:04
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Krip
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:22:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:21:44
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:21:42
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 18:11:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
18 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:01:35
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 18:01:26
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 16:31:03
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 16:29:54
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 16:23:46
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 16:14:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 16:05:39
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 16:03:49
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-07 16:02:02
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 16:00:05
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-07 15:59:03
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 15:13:08
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 10:05:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 10:02:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 09:58:02
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 09:56:59
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 09:54:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 09:52:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-07 09:48:15
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 20:03:07
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 19:57:42
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 19:57:11
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 19:54:40
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 19:51:53
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 19:50:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by sangrento Allen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 19:02:13
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-06 19:01:24
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 19:01:12
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by sangrento Allen 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-06 19:00:29
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Onyx Starsmith 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 19:00:29
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
12 hits by sangrento Allen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:59:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by sangrento Allen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by sansone Roi 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 18:43:29
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by sangrento Allen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:42:25
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by sansone Roi 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:42:10
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by sangrento Allen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 18:41:57
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 18:41:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by sangrento Allen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:40:53
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:40:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by sangrento Allen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by sansone Roi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 18:30:33
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by sangrento Allen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
8 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:30:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by sangrento Allen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:30:08
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 18:28:58
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by sansone Roi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
XxcieelxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-06 18:28:36
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:28:22
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
32 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:17:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:16:26
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:15:48
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:15:05
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:14:35
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:13:53
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:13:19
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:12:31
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:11:47
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:11:42
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:11:19
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:11:04
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:10:15
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:09:14
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 18:08:30
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 18:07:49
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:44:19
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:43:14
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:41:55
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:40:23
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:39:02
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:38:01
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:36:47
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:31:49
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:31:04
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:31:04
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:30:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:29:45
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:28:46
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:27:22
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:26:31
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:25:18
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:24:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by sansone Roi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:10:00
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by sansone Roi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:09:43
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by sansone Roi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:09:29
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by sansone Roi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:08:08
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:08:01
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by sansone Roi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:04:17
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 16:03:24
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by sansone Roi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:01:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by sansone Roi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 16:00:17
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by sansone Roi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:59:24
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:58:53
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:55:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by sansone Roi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:55:45
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by sansone Roi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:55:39
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:55:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by sansone Roi 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:52:10
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by sansone Roi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:52:07
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by sansone Roi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:50:15
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:49:57
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by sansone Roi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:45:14
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:43:38
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:41:40
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by sansone Roi 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:41:37
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Ellade Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:38:13
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by sansone Roi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:37:20
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by sansone Roi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:36:58
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by Ellade Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by sansone Roi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:33:49
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Ellade Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
3 hits by sansone Roi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:30:27
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:30:25
sansone Roi [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:28:04
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:24:49
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:24:04
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:20:52
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:20:10
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:18:38
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:18:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dyssebeia Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:07:21
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:06:26
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:05:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dyssebeia Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:04:41
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:03:33
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:02:35
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 15:01:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Dyssebeia Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 15:01:05
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:59:23
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:26:19
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:25:37
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:25:02
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:23:49
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:22:29
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:21:46
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:20:56
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:18:40
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:17:45
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:17:01
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:16:29
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:15:16
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:11:22
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:09:39
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:08:53
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:07:43
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:05:30
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 14:03:15
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:59:43
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Dyssebeia Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 13:59:00
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:55:49
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:53:31
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:52:39
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:52:05
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:51:23
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:48:48
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:47:45
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:47:07
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:46:01
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:44:40
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:43:19
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:42:35
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:42:03
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:41:14
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:40:19
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:39:27
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:38:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by Dyssebeia Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-06 13:37:09
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:33:28
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:32:51
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:31:29
Dyssebeia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-06 13:30:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:41:27
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:38:00
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:35:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by Rockertx Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:33:51
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:32:57
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:29:03
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:25:16
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:22:29
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:20:13
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:16:41
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:09:43
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:07:37
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 22:05:04
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:51:29
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:50:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:49:55
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:49:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:46:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:46:04
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by JijiPapillon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:42:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:41:47
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:41:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:38:30
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:37:32
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 21:36:06
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:32:14
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
15 hits by Alishka Nizna 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:31:13
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 21:30:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 21:29:58
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
15 hits by Alishka Nizna 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:29:54
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:29:52
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
15 hits by Alishka Nizna 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:28:49
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:28:26
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Alishka Nizna 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:27:10
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:26:49
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
17 hits by Mervina Andretti 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:26:13
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:25:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:25:23
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Alishka Nizna 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:24:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:23:54
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
15 hits by Alishka Nizna 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:23:32
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:20:15
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
17 hits by Mervina Andretti 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-05 21:17:30
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by celeste Chun 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:29:40
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by celeste Chun 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
celeste Chun [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:28:59
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:28:58
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by celeste Chun 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:28:38
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by celeste Chun 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:28:28
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 19:27:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by celeste Chun 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:27:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by celeste Chun 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:23:01
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 25hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by celeste Chun 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:22:44
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by celeste Chun 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:22:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by celeste Chun 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:21:40
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by celeste Chun 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
celeste Chun [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:21:28
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by celeste Chun 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:20:57
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 19:20:50
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by celeste Chun 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
celeste Chun [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:17:52
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
12 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-05 19:13:17
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Sudanie Resi
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 19:13:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:12:42
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 19:12:41
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:12:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Miiyouh R
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:11:50
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 19:10:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-05 19:10:40
Nichollas Daines [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:57:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Nichollas Daines 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
Nichollas Daines [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 18:56:59
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 18:40:40
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:39:44
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:39:07
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
32 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 18:35:18
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:29:40
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:27:08
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:25:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:22:55
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
32 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
20 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-05 18:21:47
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
31 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:17:49
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:10:30
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:09:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:05:53
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 18:02:25
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 16:10:00
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 16:08:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:41:58
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:41:01
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:40:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:39:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:38:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:35:32
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:33:21
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:29:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:28:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:26:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:25:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:21:47
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:20:07
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:19:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:18:32
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:17:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:16:56
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:13:03
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:11:25
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:10:01
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:08:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:05:46
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 13:03:57
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:58:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-05 12:49:47
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:47:45
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:45:57
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:43:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-05 12:43:17
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:42:23
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:41:46
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:40:10
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:39:21
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:39:00
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:38:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-05 12:37:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:37:18
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:36:38
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:35:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:34:33
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:34:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:33:14
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:33:13
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:32:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-05 12:31:22
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:31:20
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:30:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-05-05 12:29:54
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:29:53
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:28:48
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:27:24
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:26:28
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:24:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:22:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:22:06
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:21:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:19:46
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:18:49
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:18:01
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 12:16:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:15:05
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:14:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:13:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:10:35
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:10:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:09:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:09:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:07:22
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:06:21
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:05:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:04:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:04:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:01:53
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:01:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:01:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 07:00:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:59:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:58:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:56:05
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:49:03
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:48:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:48:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:47:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:45:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:44:00
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:43:15
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:41:54
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:40:20
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:39:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:37:30
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:28:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:27:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:25:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:24:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 06:22:44
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 05:02:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:58:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:55:42
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:53:12
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:52:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:42:37
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:38:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:36:58
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:34:24
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:33:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:33:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:32:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:31:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:29:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:29:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:28:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:27:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:26:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:23:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-05 04:22:24
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 02:45:10
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-05 02:42:30
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Rockertx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-05 02:12:27
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Markabbot2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:29:15
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Markabbot2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 19:28:32
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Markabbot2 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:28:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:28:20
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:27:54
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 19:27:53
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 19:25:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:24:55
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:24:46
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:24:36
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:24:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:16:39
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Markabbot2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:16:27
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:15:57
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Markabbot2 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Markabbot2 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-04 19:15:25
Markabbot2 Resident [Navajos Army]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 19:15:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 19:01:48
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 19:00:40
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:36:01
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
9 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:35:14
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by luk Coba 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by brux1nha Aabye 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-04 18:33:55
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by brux1nha Aabye 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:33:52
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:33:35
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:28:58
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:28:23
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by brux1nha Aabye 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by luk Coba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:28:17
Ulytau Resident [Celt Barbarians]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 18:28:00
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-04 18:12:32
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-04 18:11:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by FeroX Shim 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-04 18:11:41
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by FeroX Shim 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-04 18:11:25
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:23:22
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:22:11
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:20:39
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:19:42
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:18:36
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:16:42
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:14:49
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:13:37
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:06:46
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:05:18
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 16:00:43
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:59:06
Duran Merlin [NO ARMY]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:57:55
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:53:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:52:24
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:46:10
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:46:00
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:40:51
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:40:17
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:33:41
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:31:57
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:30:51
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:29:38
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:26:41
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
14 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:24:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
11 hits by Rockertx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:24:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:15:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:13:16
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:10:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:07:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:06:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:05:08
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:04:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
27 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-04 15:01:57
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 14:57:48
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 14:56:50
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 14:55:21
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
26 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 14:53:59
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 14:49:55
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
49 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 12:44:47
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
31 hits by Ellade Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 12:34:40
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 12:29:09
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
36 hits by Ellade Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 12:26:38
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 12:19:35
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-04 12:16:04
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
32 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by EveyBouvier Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 01:42:00
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 01:38:10
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 01:35:46
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 01:35:30
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by EveyBouvier Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 01:33:02
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 01:32:04
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:47:39
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:46:07
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:42:50
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by EveyBouvier Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:42:24
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Rockertx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:39:01
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:38:23
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:33:56
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by EveyBouvier Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:33:21
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:30:18
EveyBouvier Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:29:42
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:26:24
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:17:23
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by EveyBouvier Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:10:52
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
7 hits by EveyBouvier Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-04 00:06:54
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Rockertx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 23:57:41
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 23:52:55
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Rockertx Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 23:48:59
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Rockertx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 23:42:44
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
10 hits by Rockertx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 23:37:48
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 23:31:54
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
26 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 22:23:11
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 22:18:44
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 22:10:22
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 22:09:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 22:08:07
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 22:07:08
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paris39 Jewell 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:53:27
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
15 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:52:33
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-03 19:51:44
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:51:39
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by nadhya Koray 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-03 19:51:10
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by nadhya Koray 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-03 19:51:04
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
15 hits by armageddon Titanium 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:50:55
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:50:07
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Paris39 Jewell 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:49:53
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Paris39 Jewell 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:48:50
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:44:25
suellem Allen [INFERNAL VILLE]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
11 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:43:22
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by suellem Allen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:41:49
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:34:31
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by FeroX Shim 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:34:14
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-03 19:33:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 19:14:12
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
00dryca00 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 19:13:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:71%
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 19:13:42
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 19:13:30
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
11 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 19:03:16
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 19:02:51
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 19:02:43
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 19:02:35
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 18:56:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 18:55:51
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-03 18:55:35
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
00dryca00 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 18:55:04
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Alishka Nizna 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-03 18:41:14
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
20 hits by Mervina Andretti 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-03 18:40:04
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
15 hits by Alishka Nizna 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-03 18:37:22
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
5 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 18:00:44
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 18:00:37
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 18:00:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 18:00:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 18:00:04
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 17:59:47
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAra
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:52:37
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:52:10
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:51:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 17:51:48
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:51:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:51:15
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 17:51:06
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:51:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
8 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit b
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:43:55
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
12 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:43:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:39:07
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:37:00
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 17:36:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 17:35:52
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 17:35:42
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 17:35:31
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-03 17:35:26
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by DARK SKELETON1080 10 HP:200%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 12:21:09
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 12:15:09
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 12:13:49
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-03 12:12:47
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-03 12:12:02
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 02:15:17
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 02:08:43
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-03 02:05:08
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:12:40
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:11:47
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:11:00
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Rockertx Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:09:09
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:05:07
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
17 hits by Mervina Andretti 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:04:39
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
15 hits by Rockertx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 23:02:15
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
6 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:55:06
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:40:02
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:39:04
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
19 hits by Mervina Andretti 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:32:30
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:25:05
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
10 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:24:45
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:23:11
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:21:47
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:19:52
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:18:56
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:16:08
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Alassiel Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 22:14:11
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:13:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
21 hits by Alassiel Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 22:12:02
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:08:50
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:07:45
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:05:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Alassiel Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 22:04:00
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 22:00:16
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Alassiel Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:58:27
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 21:57:18
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
20 hits by Alassiel Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:56:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
20 hits by Alassiel Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:53:34
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 21:51:03
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
20 hits by Alassiel Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:49:30
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
21 hits by Alassiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:46:51
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by Alassiel Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:44:21
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 21:43:09
Alassiel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 21:41:51
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Paris39 Jewell 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:31:09
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Paris39 Jewell 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:27:40
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 21:23:22
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Lincon Mortensen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 20:04:37
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Lincon Mortensen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 20:03:42
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Lincon Mortensen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 20:03:38
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
10 hits by Lincon Mortensen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-02 20:03:01
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 20:02:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Lincon Mortensen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-02 20:01:03
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Lincon Mortensen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:59:51
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Paris39 Jewell 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:53:03
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:52:30
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:52:24
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:51:57
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
7 hits by SeleneInfernal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Deyse Twin
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-02 19:51:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Paris39 Jewell 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-02 19:51:17
SeleneInfernal Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:45:41
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-02 19:44:49
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 19:44:43
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Tiger Kristan 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-02 19:44:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-05-02 19:43:44
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by SeleneInfernal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-02 19:43:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 19:00:27
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 19:00:23
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 19:00:22
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 18:58:55
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:57:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:54:57
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:54:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:54:13
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:54:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:47:17
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by llCarpeDiemll Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 18:46:37
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:46:36
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 18:46:21
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by llCarpeDiemll Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:46:09
llCarpeDiemll Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:46:07
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:43:30
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:31:31
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-02 18:27:58
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:49:42
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:49:39
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:48:54
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:47:45
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:47:11
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:38:55
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:38:35
Ellade Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:37:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ellade Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:37:30
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
29 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 0 HP:0%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:30:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
15 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:30:04
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:29:51
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:26:13
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:24:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-05-02 17:23:31
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:06:06
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 17:02:26
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 16:59:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 16:58:37
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Ellade Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 16:12:04
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Ellade Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 16:10:36
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by Ellade Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Ellade Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 16:06:30
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:48:40
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:42:07
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:37:18
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:36:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:35:19
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:32:18
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:31:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:27:59
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
6 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:25:21
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:23:40
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:20:20
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:19:48
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:18:47
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:17:26
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:16:47
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:14:12
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:13:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:12:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 15:01:36
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 14:57:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 14:54:50
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 14:53:20
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 14:52:12
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
42 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-02 14:50:39
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
37 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-05-02 14:49:14
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:26:27
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:26:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:24:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:23:53
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:19:06
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:17:02
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:17:02
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:16:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:11:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Rockertx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:11:44
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:09:51
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:09:11
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:01:55
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:01:04
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 23:00:28
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:59:31
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:54:08
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:53:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:53:17
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:52:44
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
21 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:47:01
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:33:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:29:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:29:13
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:28:29
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:27:27
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:27:22
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:25:38
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:25:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:24:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:24:09
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:22:45
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:22:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:08:21
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:05:44
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
20 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:04:05
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:03:54
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:01:46
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 22:00:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:59:02
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:58:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:54:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:53:40
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
28 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:51:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:49:54
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:49:38
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:46:13
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:46:03
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:45:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:44:46
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:44:28
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:42:55
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:42:39
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:42:06
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
11 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:40:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:40:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:39:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 21:37:58
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:36:38
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:36:05
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:32:53
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 21:20:58
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:19:51
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:18:30
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:17:11
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:12:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 21:11:45
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 21:09:03
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Miiyouh Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:08:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 21:08:08
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:06:12
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 21:05:46
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:05:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 21:04:05
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:59:02
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:57:26
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:56:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:54:28
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:53:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:53:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:45:57
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:45:41
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:45:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:45:11
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by dina Gibbs 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:44:53
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:44:14
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]
5 hits by antheasolaris Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:43:52
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:40:11
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:40:04
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:39:55
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
6 hits by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:39:37
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
4 hits by dina Gibbs 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:39:26
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:39:19
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:39:13
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:39:05
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]
10 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by antheasolaris Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:36:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:36:15
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:36:15
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
6 hits by armageddon Titanium 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:36:04
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
5 hits by dina Gibbs 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:35:39
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:35:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:34:59
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:30:30
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:30:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by dina Gibbs 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:29:47
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
7 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:29:44
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:29:40
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:21:45
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:21:42
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:21:23
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by dina Gibbs 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by armageddon Titanium 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:21:18
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:21:06
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:20:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:20:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:20:10
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:16:07
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:12:45
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
5 hits by dina Gibbs 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by armageddon Titanium 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:12:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 2hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
SheylaCorina Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:12:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:93%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:11:56
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
5 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:11:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by DragoShell Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:11:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by armageddon Titanium 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-05-01 20:11:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 20:06:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 20:02:44
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-05-01 20:00:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 19:55:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 19:52:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 19:50:24
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-01 19:49:32
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-01 19:34:17
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
16 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-01 19:32:48
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
15 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-01 19:28:37
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
10 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
9 hits by Alishka Nizna 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-01 19:27:29
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
9 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Alishka Nizna 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-05-01 19:20:56
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
17 hits by Mervina Andretti 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:19:16
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
19 hits by Alishka Nizna 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:14:29
Alishka Nizna [Spartan]
17 hits by Mervina Andretti 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:09:51
DragoShell Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
11 hits by FeroX Shim 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by wulfrikwanderer Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 19:08:01
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Tiger Kristan 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by chocolate7 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Lincon Mortensen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 19:07:29
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Tiger Kristan 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
5 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 19:05:15
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by DragoShell Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:05:05
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Lincon Mortensen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Lincon Mortensen [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 19:04:21
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
6 hits by DragoShell Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:04:16
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by FeroX Shim 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 19:03:59
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:03:46
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by FeroX Shim 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by Tiger Kristan 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 19:03:40
Lincon Mortensen [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by DragoShell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 19:02:24
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Tiger Kristan 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
6 hits by FeroX Shim 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Lincon Mortensen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:51:49
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 18:51:48
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tiger Kristan 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
8 hits by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Lincon Mortensen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:51:21
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Rockertx Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 18:51:13
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by FeroX Shim 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Lincon Mortensen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:51:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
5 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Lincon Mortensen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:50:28
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
5 hits by FeroX Shim 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by Lincon Mortensen 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:49:32
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
24 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 18:44:37
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by FeroX Shim 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
10 hits by Tiger Kristan 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:44:36
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
8 hits by Rockertx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 18:43:19
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
7 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-05-01 18:38:47
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-05-01 18:38:32
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:37:57
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 18:37:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Rockertx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:37:47
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by Tiger Kristan 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:24:49
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by FeroX Shim 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:24:04
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
18 hits by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:23:26
Paidos McMinnar [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:21:49
Paidos McMinnar [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-05-01 18:20:41
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 14:16:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-05-01 14:06:35
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 23:15:21
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 21:51:34
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:50:36
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:49:29
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:48:19
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:47:31
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:46:52
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:46:13
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:45:42
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 21:43:13
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:42:41
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:41:33
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:40:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 21:39:43
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:38:37
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:37:37
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:36:35
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:35:16
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:34:25
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:33:22
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 21:25:14
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:16:46
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:16:01
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:15:16
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:14:18
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:13:36
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:12:35
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:11:27
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:10:51
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:09:49
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 21:08:40
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:05:52
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:05:19
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:03:49
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 21:01:35
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 21:01:31
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 20:58:34
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 20:57:55
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 20:57:13
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:52:54
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:52:07
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:50:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:44:04
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:41:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:37:22
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:28:58
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:27:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:24:27
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:23:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:21:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:20:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:19:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:18:24
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:15:55
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:14:23
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:12:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:11:01
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:07:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:06:55
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:05:59
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 20:03:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 19:57:16
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by nadhya Koray 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by FeroX Shim 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 19:04:51
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 19:04:33
the6gabriel Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by chocolate7 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by FeroX Shim 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 19:04:00
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by nadhya Koray 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 19:03:46
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%<
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-30 19:03:31
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by FeroX Shim 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 19:02:53
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:55:00
Paidos McMinnar [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by the6gabriel Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by brux1nha Aabye 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:53:47
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by the6gabriel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:53:29
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by FeroX Shim 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by brux1nha Aabye 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 18:52:10
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:52:03
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by the6gabriel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:51:13
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by FeroX Shim 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 18:50:52
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by the6gabriel Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
the6gabriel Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:50:25
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by FeroX Shim 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 18:43:14
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by the6gabriel Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 h
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:35:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by brux1nha Aabye 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Fer
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 18:35:55
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by the6gabriel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by FeroX Shim 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by chocola
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:35:53
Paidos McMinnar [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by the6gabriel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:35:04
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by the6gabriel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by luk Coba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:34:34
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by FeroX Shim 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by luk Coba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by brux1nha Aabye 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
FeroX Shim [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 18:34:32
chocolate7 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by the6gabriel Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:34:19
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by luk Coba 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 18:33:20
Paidos McMinnar [Celt Barbarians]
14 hits by brux1nha Aabye 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by FeroX Shim 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
brux1nha Aabye [Celt Barbarians]2018-04-30 18:21:46
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
34 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
11 hits by Austin Gehring 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 14:06:15
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 14:03:38
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:58:20
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:55:07
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:53:03
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:51:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:39:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:37:39
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:35:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:34:38
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:32:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
31 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:25:07
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
42 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:16:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
30 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 13:06:28
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:57:16
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:56:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:55:43
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:55:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
33 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:53:02
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:47:12
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:46:26
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:44:26
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:43:39
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:31:06
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:27:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:26:53
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:23:52
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:23:24
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:21:50
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:19:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:19:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:18:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
22 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:17:25
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:14:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:13:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:12:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:12:05
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:11:38
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:11:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:10:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:09:52
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:09:02
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:07:32
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
27 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-30 12:05:44
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:26:28
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:22:34
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:18:12
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:15:54
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:14:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:11:46
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:10:13
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:08:10
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-30 10:06:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:36:19
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:35:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:32:42
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:30:41
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:29:46
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:29:33
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:27:46
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:26:01
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:25:10
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:23:50
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:23:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:21:47
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:20:58
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:20:22
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Gackt Karu 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:19:58
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:19:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:16:33
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:15:56
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:15:05
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:15:05
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:14:12
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:13:05
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:11:51
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:11:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:10:30
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:07:09
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:05:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:03:55
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
22 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 05:01:37
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:59:00
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
20 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:58:53
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:51:45
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:49:26
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:48:14
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:48:14
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:46:15
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:45:27
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:44:45
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:44:05
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:43:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:43:00
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:42:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:41:07
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:40:28
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:39:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:38:22
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:34:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:34:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:33:30
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:32:22
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:30:59
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:28:59
Gackt Karu [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:27:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:25:46
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:24:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Gackt Karu [Spartan]2018-04-30 04:21:43
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 21:40:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 21:32:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
54 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
24 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 21:22:58
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 21:11:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 21:07:19
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 21:06:46
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:58:38
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:58:09
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:52:28
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:51:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:48:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:48:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:43:52
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:43:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:42:43
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:30:42
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Rockertx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:26:17
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
50 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:22:19
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:20:36
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:08:12
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:07:01
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:04:10
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:02:58
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 20:00:39
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:59:33
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:57:08
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:56:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:55:34
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:54:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:53:40
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:52:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:50:27
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 19:49:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-04-29 18:54:50
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Timothe Avedon 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
Timothe Avedon [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 18:54:25
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by sangrento Allen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Timothe Avedon 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 18:54:18
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:54:05
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-04-29 18:53:52
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by wulfrikwanderer Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-29 18:53:32
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by sangrento Allen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Jonny Brebenfarm 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 18:53:12
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-29 18:52:55
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Timothe Avedon 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:52:20
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Timothe Avedon 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-29 18:44:35
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by antheasolaris Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Timothe Avedon 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-29 18:44:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
13 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
6 hits by Timothe Avedon 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]2018-04-29 18:43:56
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-29 18:43:30
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-29 18:43:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by wulfrikwanderer Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) H
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-29 18:43:15
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by antheasolaris Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:43:13
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:42:52
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by sangrento Allen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 18:42:15
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:42:15
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:32:49
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by a
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:32:38
Jonny Brebenfarm [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:32:26
Sudanie Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Jonny Brebenfarm 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by sangrento Allen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:32:06
sangrento Allen [NO ARMY]
10 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
wulfrikwanderer Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:31:55
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by antheasolaris Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by wulfrikwanderer Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:31:21
Timothe Avedon [NO ARMY]
5 hits by antheasolaris Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by wulfrikwanderer Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
antheasolaris Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 18:30:44
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 17:17:23
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 17:15:49
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 17:11:49
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 17:10:03
luk Coba [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 17:08:51
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:24:33
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:23:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:21:03
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:19:27
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:17:14
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:16:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:15:40
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:11:55
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:10:24
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 16:08:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:08:23
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-29 16:04:34
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:03:29
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-29 16:03:18
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 16:01:25
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 16:00:45
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 15:58:52
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-29 15:58:52
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 15:57:08
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 15:56:21
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 15:54:02
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 15:53:24
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 15:52:05
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 15:47:29
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 15:45:06
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-29 15:42:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 15:32:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 15:27:32
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:38:07
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:35:15
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:32:32
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:31:36
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:28:55
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:22:43
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:21:44
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:18:55
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:18:00
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:17:22
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:15:32
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:14:24
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:13:07
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:12:08
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:10:36
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:07:13
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:06:02
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:04:20
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:02:14
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 11:01:12
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 10:59:01
SaigoTakamori Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 10:55:04
SaigoTakamori Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-29 10:49:45
UraSkeleton Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaigoTakamori Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
SaigoTakamori Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 10:47:33
IshikawaGoemon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaigoTakamori Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaigoTakamori Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 10:33:22
YamakawaFutaba Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by SaigoTakamori Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SaigoTakamori Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 10:33:04
HangakuGozen Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by SaigoTakamori Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaigoTakamori Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 10:32:50
YamakawaFutaba Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by HangakuGozen Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HangakuGozen Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-29 10:06:11
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-29 01:24:46
Kragoth Placebo [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Mervina Andretti 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-04-29 00:15:10
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
14 hits by Kragoth Placebo 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kragoth Placebo [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 23:55:14
Kragoth Placebo [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Mervina Andretti 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]2018-04-28 23:55:11
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
11 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Kragoth Placebo 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
TinoAsprilla Resident [ The Northern Knights]2018-04-28 23:50:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Kragoth Placebo 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Mervina Andretti 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Kragoth Placebo [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 23:49:06
TinoAsprilla Resident [ The Northern Knights]
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
7 hits by Mervina Andretti 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Kragoth Placebo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 23:48:51
Mervina Andretti [Spartan]
11 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Kragoth Placebo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
TinoAsprilla Resident [ The Northern Knights]2018-04-28 23:48:37
TinoAsprilla Resident [ The Northern Knights]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 23:44:16
TinoAsprilla Resident [ The Northern Knights]
19 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 23:42:58
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
TinoAsprilla Resident [ The Northern Knights]2018-04-28 23:40:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 22:45:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 22:44:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 22:42:36
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 22:06:53
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 22:06:14
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 22:02:00
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
9 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:59:33
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 21:55:36
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:53:54
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
12 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:49:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
9 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:48:39
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:43:47
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:43:42
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
8 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:37:36
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:36:45
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 21:31:28
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:28:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:28:24
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:23:55
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:23:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:17:54
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:17:03
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:12:54
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:12:37
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:09:20
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:08:40
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:05:14
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:04:42
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:01:42
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 21:00:22
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:57:08
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:56:31
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:54:45
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:54:33
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
21 hits by Miiyouh Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:50:30
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:47:52
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:47:37
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:45:03
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by Onyx Starsmith 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:44:51
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Onyx Starsmith 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:44:13
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Onyx Starsmith 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:40:46
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:40:39
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
8 hits by Onyx Starsmith 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:38:40
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Onyx Starsmith 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:38:37
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:33:28
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:30:16
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:29:37
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:28:58
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:27:39
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:16:31
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Timothe Avedon 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-28 20:16:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:16:08
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Timothe Avedon [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 20:16:01
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:15:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:15:23
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:12:16
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
XxdominiickxX Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-28 20:11:10
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:11:05
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by Timothe Avedon 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:10:17
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by XxdominiickxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:09:46
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-28 20:05:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
9 hits by Timothe Avedon 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-28 20:04:30
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-28 20:03:42
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-04-28 20:01:30
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 20:01:30
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Timothe Avedon 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-04-28 20:00:28
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 19:09:30
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 19:08:18
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
28 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 19:04:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 19:03:54
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
52 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 18:51:46
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
51 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 18:28:14
acidula Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
26 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 18:16:46
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:52:06
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:48:27
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:46:55
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:44:33
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:42:49
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:42:05
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:41:21
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:40:18
Peter616 Rexen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-04-28 14:38:44
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 11:08:15
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:08:15
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:05:55
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:05:19
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:04:34
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:03:53
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:02:41
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 11:01:48
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:55:36
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:54:13
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:53:23
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:52:34
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:51:10
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:49:35
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 10:48:01
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 10:37:17
Palamedes Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ahhotepp Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ahhotepp Resident [NO ARMY]2018-04-28 10:30:46
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:21:07
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:18:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:18:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:16:19
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:16:12
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
35 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
21 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:14:43
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:12:39
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:11:13
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:10:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:09:08
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:09:00
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:06:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:06:47
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 02:02:12
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Gadyno Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:47:34
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
24 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:47:14
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xHUx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:45:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Gadyno Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by xHUx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:44:18
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by xHUx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
17 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:44:11
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:43:01
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xHUx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:42:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xHUx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:41:32
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:41:31
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Gadyno Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:40:44
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xHUx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
xHUx Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:38:58
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:34:30
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:31:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:30:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:27:23
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:23:46
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Gadyno Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:22:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Gadyno Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]2018-04-28 01:21:11
Gadyno Resident [Boss of Barbarians]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 01:19:19
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:40:44
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:14:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:08:28
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:08:11
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:06:32
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:04:45
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:03:15
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:02:14
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:01:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:01:18
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-28 00:00:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-04-27 23:59:31
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-04-27 23:58:47
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
ACHIMAH Resident [