Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:338
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar69162122
2Havz Resident45901464
3Cyfezeus Darkfold23651434
4Kripto Morigi21183000
5Onyxia Huntress1659859
6Dominique Treves1150864
7AlexPortugues Footman11361286
8BlackAssassin Resident10761425
9vilmaa Resident10641673
10Grifflth Resident784111
11Miiyouh Resident777672
12Lobo Tempest762762
13Flossie Starbrook761822
14warrior1979 Resident7011239
15AltOfS1mOne Resident6281159
16Gackt Karu623408
17OmgBak Resident621526
18jason4RG0 Resident6091165
19Night Belgar590645
20karynn Windlow566467
21Shaimz Resident545264
22Satsuki Frostbite462222
23the6gabriel Resident3981006
24Amaranta Mhia326731
25ivonerine Resident318305
26Ulisse Solo255294
27Dulfo Alderbury252198
28LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
29DragoShell Resident249401
30CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident236310
31DARKDAY Li220338
32ACHIMAH Resident217357
33cottoncandyprincess Resident209260
34DeV1Ls Resident19259
35llCarpeDiemll Resident18993
36Vypress Orchid175301
37saraelisa Admiral16297
38Ingridy Giha162800
39MarkJames Overland14787
40Drexter Aries141126
41xxAiniaxx Resident131144
42Rockertx Resident128669
43Nelin Resident12277
44bannockburn33 Resident120354
45CidRojo Resident11835
46xACDx Szczepanski11334
47Athlewyn Resident11196
48DaoSaif Resident9947
49Kryssna Resident9952
50patrizia Diranovitz9225
51ChaKriss Resident9142
52Till Pierce87540
53VERITO Belargio8491
54Ryann McMasters76134
55ELBRACKER Resident76187
56Jules Laminsk7042
57Athanasia Jewell6389
58Alishka Nizna63121
59Elektra Tempest62245
60Pharos Pessoa6188
61Hym Darkmatter5850
62Zayra Perian57190
63Usilly Wobbit5621
64Oden Nyn5641
65Avian Nizna5684
66KlarKenSuper Resident5538
67Sealife Grau5433
68TheAnimalRise Resident5446
6900Rocky00 Resident53283
70S1MONE Winkler5028
71Heath Juran4873
72figthertremor Resident4422
73Leandro Sorex4317
74XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
75llBellall Resident4030
76Nottolino Resident3748
77Atia Herberg37144
78spiderkel Scorpio3648
79jonthan69 Resident3511
80Duke Lexenstar35139
81Yong Portal3421
82EveyBouvier Resident34214
83Maui Islander3247
84cassandraleime Resident3159
85wulfrikwanderer Resident307
86Perpetuous Resident3028
87antheasolaris Resident2850
88dominicice Resident276
89Ellodya Resident2749
90Mervina Andretti2594
91Rye Cham2416
92Bliss Belgar2369
93Eve Bouvier21212
94Pastulio Resident204
95Nikaius Sivanand208
96SaladinBrave Resident2076
97JaNeinJa Resident1918
98AMNELISS Resident1930
99Pablito Polki19157
100Tippii Resident184
101Finley Addens1815
102Amelia11Pond Resident1831
103Haxim Resident1881
104Amelia Cadienne1710
105Flame Triellis1726
106Jacob1st Resident1753
107Thaddeusss Resident1610
108JohnFil Firecloak1614
109Nohek Resident155
110Hefaistos Finesmith1512
111Aimilio Resident1534
112ElDiablo Farrasco15118
113Ellade Resident1424
114HenryFelgueroso Resident126
115SicarioDeDios Resident1234
116Midhir Ahren111
117Stefanatos Resident114
118Alexandroos Resident106
1191Asterix Resident108
120BeatriceGoode Resident109
121DarkMane Darkthief1035
122Cassandra Leimes1042
123Anejka Cerise917
124AngusoftheBrugh Resident812
125l0ngjohn Resident813
126goku Plaid820
127Alexandros Collas710
128lynx Spot730
129Adrian Tylman736
130Designios Darkrose65
131Abaddon Aumenie631
132Ninette83 Bravin55
133alelangelsoul Resident515
134Gabriel2 Endrizzi518
135Brahma2 Resident41
136BJorgz Resident42
137Fimbul Edman44
138Fiona Kwan45
139conner Yorfle45
140cristhian Lennier47
141Pan Latte413
142maleficusmagnus Resident34
143krcko Resident36
144Scorpio Wylder349
145Felina2 Resident351
146deolinda Roxan21
147mynameislola2 Resident21
148blazezigzag Resident23
149pugzillla Resident24
150xav Static25
151virtualle Resident28
152Jaspiondf Resident213
153Viper Darkwatch214
154Webtress Darkfold10
155Isah34belinha Resident10
156alessandra Raynier11
157Ertugrul1st Resident11
158DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
159euthaliaartino Resident11
160xoxoMistakexoxo Resident12
161Zarco Paragorn12
162Rouge Muhindra17
163Crioss Resident117
164alexfrom Zeplin119
165LianneGirl Serenity119
166Kory Kappler01
167Rabbit Gearz01
168Choro Chau02
169Ree Humby02
170flannannightwolf Resident02
171stephy Ysabel02
172MagnusBael Resident02
173Astarte Celestalis02
174Nine Faith03
175bliss Felisimo03
176jetrayx Resident03
177Fernona Resident05
178murat Oskar06
179Dream58 Resident06
180DjMuekas Preez06
181Devin Renierd07
182gallaxie Resident07
183Jaen DeCuir09
184Syria Magic046
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 02:22:45
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 02:21:09
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 02:20:06
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:56:18
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:55:58
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 01:55:42
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 01:53:26
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:51:17
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:48:40
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:47:52
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:47:21
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:44:45
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 01:44:28
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:44:02
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:43:31
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:42:37
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:42:36
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:42:03
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:41:08
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:40:32
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-17 01:40:23
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:40:00
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:39:04
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:38:06
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:37:20
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:36:02
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:35:07
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:34:27
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:33:41
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:32:14
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:31:26
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:30:37
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:30:11
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:28:10
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:27:42
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:26:56
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:25:58
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:25:18
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:24:41
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:23:51
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:23:00
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:22:14
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:21:22
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:20:30
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:19:29
BlackRafaMS Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:18:40
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:09:57
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:09:22
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
5 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:08:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-17 01:08:19
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-17 01:07:32
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-17 00:57:39
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-17 00:57:00
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-07-17 00:55:53
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-17 00:48:19
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-17 00:47:49
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-17 00:45:28
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-17 00:44:35
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-17 00:44:21
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:13:32
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:13:08
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:12:46
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:12:32
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:05:01
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:04:50
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:04:41
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:02:11
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by AncientBitch Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:01:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-07-16 23:01:03
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 23:00:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 22:05:06
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 22:02:51
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 22:00:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:59:00
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:58:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:58:00
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by H3lphy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:55:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by H3lphy Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:53:45
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:52:17
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by H3lphy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:49:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:47:54
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:46:56
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:46:31
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by H3lphy Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:98%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:44:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:43:39
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:39:01
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:38:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:36:51
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:36:07
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:35:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:32:55
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:32:32
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
11 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:32:10
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
9 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:31:46
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:29:09
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by saraelisa Admiral 2hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:27:54
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:26:27
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:25:12
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:24:50
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by H3lphy Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:22:43
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:20:58
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
11 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:20:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:20:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:18:00
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
8 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:17:28
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-16 21:17:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by H3lphy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:15:59
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:15:44
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by H3lphy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:13:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by H3lphy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:13:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by H3lphy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:10:02
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:10:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:08:26
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:08:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:06:24
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by H3lphy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:05:59
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by H3lphy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:03:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:02:00
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 21:01:54
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 21:01:35
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:58:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:58:27
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:58:01
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:54:47
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:53:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
9 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:49:15
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:48:02
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by H3lphy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:47:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:45:06
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:44:48
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:41:58
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:41:38
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:39:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:38:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:35:40
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:34:22
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:33:46
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:30:02
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:29:36
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by H3lphy Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:28:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by H3lphy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:24:36
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:24:26
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:16:01
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:14:37
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:12:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by H3lphy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-16 20:04:50
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 20:03:30
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
11 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:29:10
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:28:18
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:27:47
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:22:07
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:21:48
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-16 00:21:46
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:21:32
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:12:37
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
10 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:12:24
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-07-16 00:11:50
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-16 00:11:45
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-07-16 00:11:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:36:34
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:35:54
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:35:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:31:19
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:30:38
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:30:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:24:56
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:24:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:24:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:24:23
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-15 23:23:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:12:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:11:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:09:50
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:08:55
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:08:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:07:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:06:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:05:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
32 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:04:57
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:04:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 23:01:44
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:59:23
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:56:05
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:35:53
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:34:11
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:33:27
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:32:27
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:32:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:32:05
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:31:52
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:31:49
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:31:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:31:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:29:59
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:29:36
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:29:31
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:29:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:28:46
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:28:01
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:27:01
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:26:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:26:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:26:02
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:25:10
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:25:00
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:24:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:23:08
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:22:46
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:22:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:21:48
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:20:56
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:20:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:19:44
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:19:02
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:18:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:17:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:16:56
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:16:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:16:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:16:27
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
16 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 22:15:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:14:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:12:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:11:23
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:09:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:09:18
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:06:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:05:20
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:01:26
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
20 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 22:00:10
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:59:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:54:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
7 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:54:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:52:36
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:51:06
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:48:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:47:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:39:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:38:27
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by saraelisa Admiral 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:37:17
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:36:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:31:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:23:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 21:21:45
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
22 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 21:19:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:14:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:12:09
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:11:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:10:38
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
25 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 21:00:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 04:26:26
Nelin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-07-15 04:25:17
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
13 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 00:26:22
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-15 00:21:21
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-15 00:19:11
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-15 00:19:05
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-15 00:15:38
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-07-15 00:15:06
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-14 02:05:58
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-14 02:00:00
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-14 01:58:34
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 20:58:56
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 20:55:10
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 20:06:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Andres Arliss 23hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-13 20:06:43
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:59:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:55:40
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:54:00
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:53:22
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-13 19:51:40
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:45:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
10 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-13 19:43:04
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:42:44
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:38:54
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-13 19:24:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 18:56:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2018-07-13 16:45:20
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:40:26
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:37:16
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
25 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:35:10
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:31:33
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:28:34
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2018-07-13 16:24:56
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:23:14
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:19:58
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 16:15:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
54 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-13 14:50:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-13 14:36:39
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-13 14:32:26
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-07-13 14:30:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:44:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:30:18
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:26:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:24:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:13:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:10:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 22:10:02
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:08:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
6 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:06:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:05:30
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:05:03
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:03:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 22:03:22
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Estella Pastorelli 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:03:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:02:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:02:26
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
9 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 22:02:21
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:01:47
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 22:01:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 22:00:31
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 22:00:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:58:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:57:43
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:57:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:55:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:55:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:53:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Estella Pastorelli 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:52:37
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:51:15
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:50:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:49:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
24 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:49:11
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:48:18
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:46:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:46:17
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:44:00
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:42:55
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:42:32
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:40:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:40:04
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:38:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:37:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:35:37
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:35:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:33:45
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:33:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:32:46
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:32:39
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 21:30:16
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:29:02
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:27:38
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:24:40
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-12 21:23:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 03:23:44
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Paidos McMinnar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 03:20:36
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:30:23
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
24 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:28:38
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:25:14
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:23:57
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:22:55
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:21:12
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:19:37
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:18:36
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:16:25
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
19 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-12 00:14:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:47:30
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-11 23:47:13
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:47:13
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:46:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:44:37
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-11 23:43:12
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by JJooonny Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
JJooonny Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:38:55
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by JJooonny Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
JJooonny Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:37:53
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:36:03
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by JJooonny Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-11 23:36:02
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-11 23:35:00
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by JJooonny Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:34:48
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
19 hits by JJooonny Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
JJooonny Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:27:01
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-11 23:26:53
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by JJooonny Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:26:53
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by JJooonny Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-11 23:26:44
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-11 00:24:17
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-11 00:24:14
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
18 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-11 00:20:45
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-11 00:18:02
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-11 00:17:18
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-11 00:14:58
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-11 00:12:05
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:29:36
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:29:25
JessicaJodiel Resident [Navajos Army]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:26:29
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:26:05
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Yong Portal 8hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:24:54
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Yong Portal 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:20:20
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:20:00
JessicaJodiel Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by Yong Portal 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-10 00:18:19
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
9 hits by Yong Portal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:56:27
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:56:11
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Darkness Carrasco 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Yong Portal 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-09 22:55:00
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-07-09 22:54:14
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:54:00
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Darkness Carrasco 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:53:56
1MavO Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Darkness Carrasco 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:50:58
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:50:41
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
8 hits by Yong Portal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:50:24
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:50:02
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Yong Portal 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:46:59
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:46:39
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
11 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:45:42
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-09 22:45:31
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by Paidos McMinnar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-09 21:56:26
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-09 21:55:35
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Paidos McMinnar 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by saraelisa Admiral 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]2018-07-09 21:54:48
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by Paidos McMinnar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-09 21:51:21
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Paidos McMinnar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-09 21:48:58
Paidos McMinnar [NO ARMY]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-09 21:48:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
27 hits by Onyx Starsmith 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-09 02:05:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Onyx Starsmith 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-09 01:52:41
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Yong Portal 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:58:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:57:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-09 00:56:17
Yong Portal [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:55:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:55:27
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:53:33
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
23 hits by Kripto Morigi 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:52:42
Yong Portal [Spartan]
23 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:52:37
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Yong Portal 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-09 00:52:00
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
8 hits by Yong Portal 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:51:20
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by Yong Portal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-09 00:50:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Yong Portal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:50:24
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Yong Portal 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:49:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Yong Portal 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-09 00:48:31
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
16 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-09 00:25:30
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-09 00:25:13
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-09 00:24:34
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
14 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-09 00:22:35
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-09 00:19:14
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Sudanie Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-09 00:18:06
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
25 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-09 00:13:05
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-09 00:12:45
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:29:37
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:29:14
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-08 23:29:14
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
16 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:29:07
Yong Portal [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:27:14
Yong Portal [Spartan]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:23:14
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:22:54
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:22:27
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-08 23:22:08
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
4 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:21:58
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:14:20
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:14:16
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:14:09
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-08 23:14:02
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 22:40:12
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 22:38:23
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 21:21:56
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 21:18:55
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 21:15:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Onyx Starsmith 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:59:32
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Brandon Jorgental 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
14 hits by EthanKennet Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]2018-07-08 20:55:33
SaladinBrave Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by EthanKennet Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Brandon Jorgental 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Onyx Starsmith 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:54:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by EthanKennet Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:54:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by EthanKennet Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by Brandon Jorgental 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:54:05
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by SaladinBrave Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:52:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by EthanKennet Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Brandon Jorgental 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
danielAyala Bracula [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-08 20:50:11
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Onyx Starsmith 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by EthanKennet Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:47:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Onyx Starsmith 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:37:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Brandon Jorgental 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:36:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:36:49
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:36:31
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]
8 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:35:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
7 hits by Brandon Jorgental 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:33:16
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Brandon Jorgental 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Onyx Starsmith 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]2018-07-08 20:30:40
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Onyx Starsmith 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:28:15
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Brandon Jorgental 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:28:08
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]
23 hits by Onyx Starsmith 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:25:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Onyx Starsmith 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Brandon Jorgental 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:24:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Onyx Starsmith 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:21:47
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Brandon Jorgental 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:21:46
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by Onyx Starsmith 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by francis Oran 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:21:16
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
6 hits by Onyx Starsmith 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:21:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Brandon Jorgental 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:18:55
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by Brandon Jorgental 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:18:28
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:16:55
Onyx Starsmith [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Brandon Jorgental 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]2018-07-08 20:15:55
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 20:10:38
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:09:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Brandon Jorgental 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]2018-07-08 20:09:37
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:09:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
8 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by Brandon Jorgental 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:04:11
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 20:00:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Brandon Jorgental 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Brandon Jorgental [Helius Infinitum]2018-07-08 20:00:22
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
8 hits by Brandon Jorgental 7hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:59:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
31 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:54:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:53:29
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:50:20
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:44:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:74%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:43:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 19:41:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:39:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:36:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
33 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:27:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:21:12
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:19:10
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
11 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:16:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:10:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:09:53
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:02:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 19:01:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:59:17
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:59:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:57:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:57:48
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:57:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:56:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:55:02
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:52:09
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:50:29
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by EthanKennet Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:50:10
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
13 hits by EthanKennet Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:48:35
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
12 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-08 18:47:52
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by EthanKennet Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:43:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by EthanKennet Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:41:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by EthanKennet Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:39:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by EthanKennet Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:37:34
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
15 hits by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:34:21
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by EthanKennet Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:34:21
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by EthanKennet Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:32:29
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by EthanKennet Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:27:34
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by EthanKennet Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:19:54
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by EthanKennet Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:17:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by EthanKennet Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:16:35
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by EthanKennet Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:14:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by EthanKennet Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:11:56
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by EthanKennet Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
EthanKennet Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-08 18:10:50
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:32:10
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:29:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:27:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:25:49
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:18:09
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:15:37
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:14:15
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:13:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:12:21
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:11:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:10:03
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 22:08:09
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-07 17:22:10
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kratos Muhindra 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 16:47:07
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kratos Muhindra 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 16:44:07
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
22 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-07 16:40:50
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Kratos Muhindra 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 16:36:15
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
20 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-07 16:30:02
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kratos Muhindra 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]2018-07-07 16:24:25
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-07 16:19:39
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-07 16:18:19
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:24:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:22:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:19:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:18:30
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:17:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:16:21
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:15:31
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:14:41
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xXOlivia Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:13:20
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:13:19
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by saraelisa Admiral 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:12:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xXOlivia Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:11:45
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:09:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
24 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:07:45
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 23:07:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
41 hits by saraelisa Admiral 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
11 hits by xXOlivia Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 23:04:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by xXOlivia Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:55:44
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:55:10
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by xXOlivia Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:53:00
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:49:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by xXOlivia Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:47:45
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:46:40
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xXOlivia Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:45:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by xXOlivia Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:44:04
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by xXOlivia Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:39:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
8 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:37:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
6 hits by xXOlivia Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:36:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by xXOlivia Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:33:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by saraelisa Admiral 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by xXOlivia Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:33:04
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:28:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:28:40
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
13 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:26:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by saraelisa Admiral 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by xXOlivia Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:25:55
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:23:36
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by xXOlivia Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:23:24
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:21:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:21:00
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xXOlivia Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:18:11
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by xXOlivia Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:17:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
10 hits by xXOlivia Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:15:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by xXOlivia Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:13:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xXOlivia Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:09:57
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by xXOlivia Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:09:05
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 22:04:29
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:03:45
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
9 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 22:03:13
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:58:15
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:57:37
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:56:53
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:55:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:54:51
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:53:55
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:52:06
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:51:37
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:51:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:49:29
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:49:26
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:46:42
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
7 hits by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:46:26
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
9 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:42:59
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:41:29
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:40:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:39:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:38:48
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:33:03
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:31:51
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:31:51
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:30:06
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:29:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:29:17
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 21:28:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:25:53
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:25:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:23:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:22:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:21:09
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:20:58
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:19:24
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:18:28
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:13:05
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:11:35
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:09:04
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:08:26
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 21:06:47
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:05:56
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:04:14
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:03:41
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:02:07
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:00:42
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 21:00:31
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:58:36
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:58:04
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:56:20
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:55:40
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by warrior1979 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 20:54:17
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:54:16
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 20:52:36
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:51:29
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:50:41
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:49:47
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:48:53
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:47:32
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
8 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:47:11
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:44:47
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:44:30
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 20:42:24
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
8 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:42:11
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
acidula Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-06 20:39:28
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 20:37:34
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-06 01:48:43
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-06 01:46:09
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-06 01:43:44
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 01:40:34
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 01:38:52
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 01:37:37
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Kratos Muhindra 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 01:04:04
Kratos Muhindra [NO ARMY]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-06 00:56:03
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 00:45:45
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 00:45:08
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 00:44:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:39:43
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:39:16
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:38:57
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
12 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 00:38:53
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:38:26
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:35:58
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:35:50
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-06 00:35:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:35:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:35:19
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:27:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by dina Gibbs 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:26:25
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-06 00:25:47
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:49:12
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:45:26
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:44:42
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:43:07
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:41:15
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:40:21
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:38:48
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:37:07
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:37:07
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:35:31
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:28:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:27:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:26:10
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:20:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 23:12:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 23:10:59
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:09:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 23:08:13
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:07:10
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:06:40
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 23:04:25
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 23:04:20
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 23:03:24
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by xXOlivia Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:55:50
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:55:30
xXOlivia Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:53:06
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:52:28
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:45:59
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:45:54
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-05 22:45:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:38:41
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:36:56
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:36:04
Yong Portal [Spartan]
6 hits by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 02:34:37
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
14 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:29:18
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
29 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 02:28:40
Yong Portal [Spartan]
18 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
16 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 02:26:19
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:23:33
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by Yong Portal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:17:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-05 02:16:34
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:16:34
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:15:03
Yong Portal [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
10 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:08:09
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:06:41
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 02:06:31
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 02:05:25
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Yong Portal 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-05 01:59:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:58:14
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Estella Pastorelli 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:56:54
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Yong Portal 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:56:13
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Yong Portal 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Estella Pastorelli 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:56:09
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Andres Arliss 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:55:41
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Yong Portal 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
11 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
11 hits by Estella Pastorelli 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:49:28
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:49:14
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:49:08
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:47:14
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:45:56
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:43:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:42:22
Yong Portal [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:39:52
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Yong Portal 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:39:06
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:38:56
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by Yong Portal 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:37:15
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:36:10
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:31:40
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Estella Pastorelli 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:30:46
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:30:31
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:28:32
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:25:33
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:24:55
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:24:41
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:24:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
7 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:23:24
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by Estella Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:19:52
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Andres Arliss 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:19:44
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:19:31
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:19:03
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Estella Pastorelli 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-05 01:18:32
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
11 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Estella Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:12:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Jules Laminsk 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
11 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:12:30
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:10:53
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:10:40
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:01:35
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 01:00:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:56:21
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Estella Pastorelli 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:54:31
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:53:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Estella Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:52:39
Estella Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:51:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:50:11
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:47:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:46:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:45:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:43:02
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:18:52
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:13:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-05 00:12:26
Yong Portal [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:55:31
Yong Portal [Spartan]
25 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:52:19
Yong Portal [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:48:22
Yong Portal [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:47:40
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Yong Portal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:46:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Yong Portal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:45:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Yong Portal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:44:22
Yong Portal [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:43:15
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:42:38
Yong Portal [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:42:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Yong Portal 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:41:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Yong Portal 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:40:48
Yong Portal [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:35:38
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by Yong Portal 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Yong Portal [Spartan]2018-07-04 23:34:04
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 22:05:37
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 22:03:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
25 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 21:59:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
27 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
23 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:59:08
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
14 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:47:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
12 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:47:27
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
17 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:40:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:39:25
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:29:41
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 21:29:20
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:27:18
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:21:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:21:36
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 21:15:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:14:18
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
9 hits by francis Oran 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:07:50
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:07:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:05:52
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 21:03:50
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Rockertx Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-04 04:24:08
Rockertx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-04 04:23:18
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-04 03:55:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 03:53:53
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by AncientBitch Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 00:11:13
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-04 00:09:31
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
15 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 00:08:41
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 00:08:35
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 00:03:33
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-04 00:02:53
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Darkness Carrasco 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-04 00:02:25
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:58:17
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Darkness Carrasco 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-03 23:58:10
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
12 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:57:25
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-03 23:56:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 23:48:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 23:46:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
AncientBitch Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 23:46:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
11 hits by saraelisa Admiral 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:42:04
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:39:18
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
10 hits by saraelisa Admiral 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:34:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:32:52
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:32:29
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
28 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:29:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by saraelisa Admiral 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:29:23
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:28:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:23:39
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:23:06
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:20:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:17:50
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:16:09
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
19 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:14:31
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:12:20
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:11:22
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:10:11
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
19 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:10:11
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:08:14
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by saraelisa Admiral 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 23:06:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 22:40:42
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 22:39:02
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 22:35:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 22:32:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 22:27:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 22:23:11
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 21:03:13
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
18 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 21:02:20
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 21:00:32
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:59:24
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:58:21
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:57:00
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:56:08
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
20 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:54:22
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:51:16
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:51:16
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:48:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:46:29
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:45:59
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:45:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:44:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:41:59
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:39:12
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by saraelisa Admiral 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:37:33
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
66 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:37:02
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-07-03 20:35:53
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 20:30:53
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 20:28:14
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
21 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 20:26:33
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 19:41:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 19:35:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 19:28:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-07-03 19:26:58
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:25:02
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:23:48
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:22:50
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:21:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Scorpio Wylder 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:20:55
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:20:08
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:18:25
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:17:14
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:15:17
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:14:06
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-03 14:13:14
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:32:04
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:30:51
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:29:40
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:28:00
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:26:56
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:23:41
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:22:39
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:16:18
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:15:06
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:14:12
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:13:00
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:10:56
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:09:31
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-03 13:08:14
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 01:20:57
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-03 01:20:35
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-03 01:19:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:19:33
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 01:19:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:15:41
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:11:41
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-07-03 01:11:27
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-03 01:11:18
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:10:41
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:09:44
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:05:22
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:04:57
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-03 01:04:53
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:04:33
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-07-03 01:04:23
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 23:38:32
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 23:37:13
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:36:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
6 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:36:20
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-02 23:36:04
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:29:12
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
16 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:28:52
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:28:05
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:27:45
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:22:47
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
13 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
7 hits by Garu Denimore 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:22:17
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
9 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:21:55
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-07-02 23:19:13
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-02 23:04:19
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Darkness Carrasco 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-02 23:03:25
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-02 23:03:24
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-02 23:02:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Darkness Carrasco 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-02 22:51:17
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
8 hits by Darkness Carrasco 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-02 22:50:45
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by Darkness Carrasco 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 22:50:37
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 22:45:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 22:45:17
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 22:44:59
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 22:37:26
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-02 22:36:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:33:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-02 22:32:40
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 22:25:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 22:23:38
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:16:04
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:14:46
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 22:13:41
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:10:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:09:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:08:32
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:05:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 22:03:27
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jules Laminsk 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-02 20:27:52
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-02 20:26:45
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-02 20:24:26
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 20:20:35
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-02 20:19:13
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
15 hits by maleficusmagnus Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
maleficusmagnus Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 20:18:20
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 07:29:37
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 07:28:03
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 07:26:58
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-02 07:25:35
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-02 07:24:58
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
20 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-02 07:23:50
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 07:19:58
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
30 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 07:14:16
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 07:08:17
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-02 07:06:01
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 07:04:28
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-07-02 07:02:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
39 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-07-02 02:21:54
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
32 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-07-02 02:14:36
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
48 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 02:11:38
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
35 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-07-02 02:08:43
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:50:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 01:50:19
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 01:50:03
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:48:59
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:47:23
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:45:04
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:43:08
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:42:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-02 01:40:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
17 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
10 hits by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 01:07:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Darkness Carrasco 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 01:03:29
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-02 01:00:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Darkness Carrasco 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 01:00:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
13 hits by Darkness Carrasco 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
12 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 00:50:52
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 00:48:03
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Darkness Carrasco 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-02 00:46:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-02 00:46:57
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-02 00:38:50
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 00:35:52
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-02 00:31:51
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Darkness Carrasco 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-07-02 00:31:49
Symon123 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 00:17:47
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jules Laminsk 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Symon123 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]2018-07-02 00:16:31
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Symon123 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-02 00:15:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-02 00:12:13
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
8 hits by Symon123 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-02 00:11:50
Jules Laminsk [Spartan]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Symon123 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-02 00:10:39
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Symon123 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-02 00:04:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by Symon123 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-02 00:03:41
Symon123 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-02 00:02:28
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-07-02 00:02:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:46:09
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:45:23
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-01 21:38:54
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 21:38:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:38:22
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:35:26
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-07-01 21:35:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Darkness Carrasco 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 21:24:11
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
19 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 21:22:42
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 21:19:51
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Darkness Carrasco 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 21:17:42
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by Darkness Carrasco 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 21:15:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
24 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
14 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:09:57
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
30 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
18 hits by Darkness Carrasco 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:08:25
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]
17 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
14 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 21:03:13
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Darkness Carrasco 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 20:57:57
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 20:52:45
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 20:51:45
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 20:47:08
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 20:43:36
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-07-01 20:43:31
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 20:42:23
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by Darkness Carrasco 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
11 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 20:38:31
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Darkness Carrasco 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 20:37:12
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Darkness Carrasco 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 20:36:22
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Darkness Carrasco 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Darkness Carrasco [Viking]2018-07-01 20:34:00
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 20:02:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 20:02:02
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 20:01:51
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:57:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:56:29
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:54:52
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:53:20
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:50:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:48:52
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:48:09
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:44:49
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:43:18
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:41:17
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:40:49
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:38:12
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:36:48
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:33:47
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:31:25
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:30:32
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
8 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:26:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 19:23:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:21:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 19:19:27
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:16:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:14:59
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:13:15
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:09:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:08:54
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 19:02:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 19:02:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:56:49
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:54:41
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:52:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:50:41
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:47:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:47:07
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:46:38
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by H3lphy Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:46:37
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:44:20
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:42:02
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 18:40:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by H3lphy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
H3lphy Resident [NO ARMY]2018-07-01 18:35:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:22:57
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:21:05
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:19:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:17:18
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:15:18
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:14:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:13:41
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:12:53
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:11:37
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:10:28
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-07-01 17:09:45
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
24 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:36:09
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:32:14
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:28:54
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:24:22
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:23:03
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:17:06
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:16:04
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:14:58
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:13:57
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:13:06
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:12:12
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:11:11
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:10:09
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:09:06
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Scorpio Wylder 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:08:06
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:06:55
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:05:09
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:03:58
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:03:09
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 18:01:41
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:40:59
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:40:06
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:39:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Socrates Dionysus 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:38:31
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:37:48
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Socrates Dionysus 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:37:10
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:35:48
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:34:58
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:34:03
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:33:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:32:36
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:31:33
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:30:32
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:29:44
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 04:28:53
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:27:36
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:26:32
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Socrates Dionysus 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]2018-06-30 04:25:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
52 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-30 00:25:47
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
30 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 00:14:19
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 00:09:22
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-30 00:07:37
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:47:09
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:46:09
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:44:05
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:40:05
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:38:42
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:38:10
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:35:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:33:16
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:31:34
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:30:31
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
14 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:28:01
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
16 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 23:12:27
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:11:45
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 23:08:59
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:08:46
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
9 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 23:05:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 23:05:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by saraelisa Admiral 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:54:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:52:08
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
25 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:50:15
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
33 hits by saraelisa Admiral 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:45:43
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
25 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 22:43:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by saraelisa Admiral 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:38:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:35:31
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 22:31:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:29:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by saraelisa Admiral 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:26:35
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
21 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 22:25:27
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 22:22:42
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 22:21:06
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by saraelisa Admiral 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
saraelisa Admiral [Spartan]2018-06-29 22:18:25
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
34 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:17:24
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:11:10
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:09:58
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:08:53
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:07:44
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:05:22
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:04:24
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:01:52
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 20:00:38
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:52:33
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:50:49
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:49:31
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:48:03
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:46:54
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:45:34
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
28 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 19:43:22
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:38:53
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-29 19:34:53
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:40:20
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:39:07
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
15 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:37:27
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Scorpio Wylder 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:35:46
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:31:45
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
18 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:27:02
Scorpio Wylder [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 15:23:53
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 05:11:08
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
13 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 05:04:04
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 05:03:43
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:44:08
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:20:44
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:15:59
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:15:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 04:12:48
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:10:45
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:10:09
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:09:38
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:09:05
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 04:07:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 04:05:30
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 04:04:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 04:02:54
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 04:01:25
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:59:54
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:59:17
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:56:03
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:54:43
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:51:55
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:51:18
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:50:37
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:49:20
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:48:04
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:47:02
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:46:12
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 03:45:10
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:44:01
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:43:35
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:43:12
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:42:42
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:42:05
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:40:52
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:35:33
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:34:47
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:33:49
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:33:00
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:32:31
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:31:48
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 03:30:02
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
16 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:43:55
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:42:35
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:40:30
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:38:55
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:37:45
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:35:39
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:35:01
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
17 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:33:56
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
17 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:32:39
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-29 01:31:13
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
58 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:28:43
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
22 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-29 01:15:43
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]
9 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by dina Gibbs 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 00:50:38
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:50:34
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 00:49:50
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
7 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 00:48:59
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
13 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 00:48:37
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by dina Gibbs 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:48:29
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
10 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-29 00:44:52
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
9 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
6 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 00:42:29
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by dina Gibbs 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:42:16
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
9 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-29 00:41:07
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 00:40:40
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by dina Gibbs 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:36:54
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by dina Gibbs 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:36:43
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:36:11
dina Gibbs [Navajos Army]
11 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-29 00:35:57
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
3 hits by dina Gibbs 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-29 00:35:34
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
22 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
12 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
9 hits by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-28 23:20:01
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Truth Genira 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 23:20:01
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Truth Genira 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 23:19:37
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Truth Genira 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 23:18:19
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Truth Genira 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 23:07:53
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Truth Genira 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 23:06:05
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Truth Genira 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 23:05:37
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
5 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 22:59:47
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-28 22:59:29
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 22:59:29
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 22:58:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:54:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:54:04
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:53:38
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:51:06
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:50:35
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:48:58
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 21:45:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:45:24
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:45:01
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
10 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 21:42:10
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:40:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:38:13
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 21:37:24
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:36:39
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:32:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:32:40
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:32:33
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 12hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:32:04
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:26:45
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:26:28
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 21:26:06
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:25:42
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:23:00
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:22:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:22:18
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:22:01
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
6 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:21:50
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:18:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:15:25
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:15:11
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 21:14:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:14:15
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:03:46
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 21:02:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 21:00:49
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 20:56:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 20:56:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 20:53:41
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 20:52:55
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 20:02:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 20:00:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:58:51
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:57:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:56:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:54:48
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:54:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:53:14
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:51:27
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:49:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:44:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:43:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:42:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:41:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:40:34
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:38:31
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:37:24
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:35:25
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:34:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:33:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 19:30:08
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by Vypress Orchid 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-28 14:19:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-28 14:15:26
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 14:13:42
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:19:01
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:15:58
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:15:18
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:13:03
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 01:10:26
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:06:30
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:06:15
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:04:54
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:01:20
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-28 01:01:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:59:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:59:04
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:52:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:52:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:52:03
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:51:03
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
21 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 00:50:47
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
26 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:50:27
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:49:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:49:08
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:47:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-28 00:46:39
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:46:15
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:45:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:44:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:43:28
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:42:45
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:42:36
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:40:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:39:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:38:44
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:37:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-28 00:34:51
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:09:01
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:07:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:05:26
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-28 00:03:56
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:46:11
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:46:01
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-27 23:45:23
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:44:48
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:44:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:42:12
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:42:00
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:41:36
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:41:18
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:37:59
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:37:24
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:36:52
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-27 23:36:28
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-27 23:36:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 22:57:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
44 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
8 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:51:49
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:42:23
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:39:06
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:37:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 22:35:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:31:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:30:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:28:54
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:27:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:24:02
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:22:17
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 22:22:02
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:19:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:18:24
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
13 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:16:02
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:14:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:11:01
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:10:37
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:06:00
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:00:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 22:00:04
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:57:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:56:55
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
11 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:53:44
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:52:29
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:52:09
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 21:47:58
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 21:46:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:45:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:43:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:43:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 21:39:52
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:38:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:36:36
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 21:35:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 21:33:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:33:01
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
27 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 21:31:54
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 21:27:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 17:48:23
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 17:47:12
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 17:44:27
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 17:41:08
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]
37 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
31 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 17:38:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
33 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
27 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 17:36:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 17:22:59
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 17:21:25
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by LeonidasTheBrave Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
LeonidasTheBrave Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 17:15:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 17:13:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 02:14:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 02:08:41
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 02:05:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 02:04:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
33 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 02:02:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:55:39
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:50:45
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:49:52
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:49:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:48:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:48:03
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:47:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:46:16
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:45:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:44:29
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:42:27
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:41:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:40:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:38:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:37:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:35:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:32:55
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-27 01:15:01
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
14 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-27 01:14:01
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-06-27 01:11:33
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:10:44
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-06-27 01:10:34
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:09:46
1MavO Resident [Viking]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:06:41
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:05:13
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-27 01:04:20
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-27 01:03:07
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
15 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 01:02:23
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-27 00:56:54
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
11 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-27 00:56:44
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-27 00:55:53
1MavO Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-27 00:52:22
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2018-06-27 00:52:20
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 22:47:36
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 22:45:38
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 22:44:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 22:41:26
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-26 22:38:33
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-26 22:37:17
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-26 22:33:17
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-26 22:32:59
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-26 22:28:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-26 22:27:38
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 22:22:32
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 22:19:27
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-26 20:35:51
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-26 20:34:42
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 20:32:54
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-26 20:30:36
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-26 20:09:50
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-26 14:50:47
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
15 hits by Peter Diavolo 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:49:56
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Peter Diavolo 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:48:22
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]
15 hits by curley123 Digfoot 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:48:14
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Peter Diavolo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:45:52
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Peter Diavolo 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-26 14:44:24
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Peter Diavolo 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-26 14:43:16
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]
13 hits by curley123 Digfoot 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:42:39
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Peter Diavolo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:41:01
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Peter Diavolo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:39:22
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-26 14:34:49
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by curley123 Digfoot 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:34:49
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
14 hits by Peter Diavolo 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by curley123 Digfoot 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Peter Diavolo [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:32:43
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Peter Diavolo 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-26 14:31:25
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
20 hits by curley123 Digfoot 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:28:08
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
21 hits by curley123 Digfoot 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:24:22
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by curley123 Digfoot 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
curley123 Digfoot [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 14:21:35
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
9 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 13:04:01
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 13:03:02
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 13:01:26
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 13:00:24
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:58:53
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:58:39
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
10 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:55:22
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 12:44:40
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:44:31
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 12:43:52
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 12:41:59
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 12:41:37
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
15 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 12:39:45
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
30 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:32:33
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 12:28:26
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
12 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:27:23
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-26 12:20:19
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
19 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 06:29:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:59:57
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:59:00
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:57:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:55:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:54:45
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:51:29
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-26 02:51:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:50:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:49:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:48:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:45:27
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:43:51
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:43:03
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:42:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Shadowz Neox 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 02:41:05
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
20 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 01:02:02
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 01:01:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 01:00:52
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:55:25
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]
9 hits by llBellall Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:55:02
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
10 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:54:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 00:49:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 00:48:53
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 00:48:24
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Atakammy Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-26 00:48:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:14:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-26 00:12:46
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-26 00:12:04
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:10:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-26 00:08:13
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:07:56
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:07:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:06:53
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:05:47
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-26 00:05:43
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:05:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-26 00:04:16
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:03:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
14 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
8 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:02:47
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
42 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
27 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-26 00:02:28
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-26 00:01:46
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
39 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:58:23
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
19 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
12 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-25 23:58:18
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:57:25
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:55:56
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
34 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
10 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:53:45
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 23:50:54
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:50:42
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
18 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 23:49:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
27 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
10 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:42:34
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:42:13
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:41:15
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-25 23:40:24
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
14 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-25 23:40:04
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:37:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:34:59
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:28:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:26:25
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
12 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 23:23:05
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:21:55
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 23:21:17
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
28 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:19:18
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
28 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:14:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 23:13:05
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
22 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 23:08:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]2018-06-25 23:05:15
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:55:35
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:54:33
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by llBellall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:47:05
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-25 22:46:20
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:45:50
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
21 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 22:34:52
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:34:07
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:30:46
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-25 22:30:46
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:28:17
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:26:05
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:24:39
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:23:14
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:03:15
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-25 22:01:23
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:55:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:54:44
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:53:50
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:51:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:41:28
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:41:06
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:39:45
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:38:42
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
11 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:36:08
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:34:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 21:30:08
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:28:28
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:28:26
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:24:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-25 21:22:51
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:22:17
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:15:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:15:36
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:14:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:11:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:10:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:07:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:06:17
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:05:06
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:03:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:02:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-25 21:00:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:31:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:31:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:29:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:29:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:26:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:25:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:24:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:23:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:20:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:20:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:15:31
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:14:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:08:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-25 15:00:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:54:24
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:51:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:50:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:49:23
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:48:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:45:55
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:43:41
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:41:36
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:40:44
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:39:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:38:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:35:55
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:34:16
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-25 14:32:59
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 22:12:21
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 22:09:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 22:08:56
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 22:03:27
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 22:02:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
16 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:56:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:53:14
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:50:36
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:45:32
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:45:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:37:21
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
11 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:36:07
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:30:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:29:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
12 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:26:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:24:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:21:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:20:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:14:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:14:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:09:00
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:06:45
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by NaomiMunh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:04:16
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by NaomiMunh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:03:37
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:03:10
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 21:00:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by NaomiMunh Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:59:53
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:54:22
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
13 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:54:04
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:45:20
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:44:11
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
11 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:39:48
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:38:13
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:35:49
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:34:10
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:32:15
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:31:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:29:49
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:29:29
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:25:35
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:25:13
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:20:46
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:16:14
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:12:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:11:43
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
10 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:10:07
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:08:07
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:06:35
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 20:04:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 20:01:45
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:58:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
12 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:56:10
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:54:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:51:11
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:50:41
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:49:04
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:48:34
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:46:33
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:46:28
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:46:11
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:45:38
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
12 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:44:12
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
8 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:43:19
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:40:33
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:39:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:38:40
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:36:51
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:36:16
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:35:12
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:34:48
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:33:59
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:33:09
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:32:31
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:32:03
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:31:37
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:28:40
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
32 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:23:35
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
12 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:17:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:12:33
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:08:41
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
6 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 19:07:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 19:03:22
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:58:06
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:51:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:49:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:43:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 18:41:24
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:39:34
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:39:10
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:33:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 18:31:04
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:28:50
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:26:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
33 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:20:24
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:14:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
23 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:12:44
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:09:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:08:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
24 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:04:36
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 18:01:21
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 17:59:34
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 17:57:42
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 17:57:42
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
27 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:32:02
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:24:06
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:22:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:21:26
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:19:31
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:17:48
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:16:56
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:16:09
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:13:19
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:11:29
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:08:03
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:05:44
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:04:40
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:03:52
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:02:04
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 14:01:05
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:55:04
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:44:48
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:43:57
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
14 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:42:14
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:41:31
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:40:21
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:39:29
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:38:43
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:37:56
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:36:35
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:36:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:35:06
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:33:08
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:22:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
22 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:21:35
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:20:09
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:18:30
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:16:16
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:14:20
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:12:32
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:10:37
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
19 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:09:29
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:04:06
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:02:09
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
16 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 13:00:37
Dulaica Clandesina [NO ARMY]
18 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 12:57:17
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:23:13
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:23:01
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:19:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:18:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:17:08
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:16:22
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:12:20
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
20 hits by TartarusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 11:12:03
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:10:55
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
12 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:07:35
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
11 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:06:45
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:02:53
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by TartarusXx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 11:00:39
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 11:00:12
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 10:58:02
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by TartarusXx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-24 10:57:53
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
9 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 10:55:08
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-24 10:54:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by TartarusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 10:46:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by TartarusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 10:43:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by TartarusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 10:39:46
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 10:37:39
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:32:16
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 10:32:12
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:32:02
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
24 hits by 1Frigg Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
23 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:31:00
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dharmalal Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
11 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:27:09
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:23:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:09:16
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
13 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:08:50
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
9 hits by Dharmalal Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:08:37
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
12 hits by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:04:34
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
36 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
34 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 10:04:34
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
29 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
23 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 10:02:55
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Dharmalal Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 09:55:57
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Dharmalal Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 09:42:08
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
11 hits by Dharmalal Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
11 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 09:37:57
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dharmalal Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
12 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Dharmalal Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-24 09:37:31
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:35:13
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:32:21
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:27:43
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:26:53
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:26:04
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:24:46
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:24:14
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:23:29
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:21:37
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:18:51
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:18:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Apollonios Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 07:17:37
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:13:55
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:12:42
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:11:54
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:09:32
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:08:53
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:04:59
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:04:26
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:03:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Apollonios Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 07:03:08
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:02:43
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Apollonios Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 07:01:28
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 07:00:49
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:58:33
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:58:01
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:56:25
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:55:48
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:55:08
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:53:30
Apollonios Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:52:29
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:51:47
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:29:20
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:28:01
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 06:24:55
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 05:45:09
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 05:44:28
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 05:43:25
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 05:41:43
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 05:41:17
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 05:39:22
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 05:36:06
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by JijiPapillon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 05:35:10
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:50:44
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:49:45
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:48:51
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:47:54
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:46:51
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:45:35
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:44:24
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:43:24
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:42:58
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:40:21
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:38:06
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:37:02
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:36:02
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:35:03
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:33:58
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:31:03
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:29:59
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:28:24
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:26:52
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:24:38
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:23:48
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:22:32
JijiPapillon Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 04:21:02
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:19:59
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:16:09
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:14:49
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:13:58
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:12:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:08:36
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:06:39
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
32 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 02:04:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:57:37
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:53:27
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
20 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:50:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:46:58
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
26 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:43:18
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 01:23:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 01:23:11
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:21:59
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:21:29
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:20:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:17:14
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 01:16:55
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:14:28
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:14:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:12:05
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by OmgBak Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:11:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:11:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 01:11:29
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 01:06:41
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 01:05:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 01:05:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by TartarusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:59:17
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by TartarusXx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:58:58
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by TartarusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:58:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:58:03
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
10 hits by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:49:35
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by TartarusXx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:49:14
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:47:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by TartarusXx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by NaomiMunh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:46:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by TartarusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by NaomiMunh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:43:32
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:42:57
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:42:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by TartarusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:41:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:35:03
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:34:51
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
23 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:33:54
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:33:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
19 hits by TartarusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:32:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:28:55
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:27:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:27:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:25:45
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by TartarusXx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:25:34
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:24:22
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:23:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:19:56
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:19:34
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by TartarusXx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:19:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-24 00:17:18
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:16:44
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by TartarusXx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:15:35
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:15:13
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-24 00:00:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by TartarusXx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-24 00:00:16
TartarusXx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:59:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by TartarusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:59:02
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by NaomiMunh Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-23 23:58:44
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:48:21
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:47:01
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:46:50
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]
8 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:46:25
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:46:24
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:46:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:43:15
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:42:48
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:42:44
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:42:43
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Navajos Army]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:42:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:42:18
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:38:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:37:21
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
businetwork1 Resident [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:37:07
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Divo Delicioso [Navajos Army]2018-06-23 23:36:13
Vordruck Resident [Navajos Army]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-23 23:35:24
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-23 19:25:06
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
34 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-23 19:18:50
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-23 19:09:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-23 19:08:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-23 19:04:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:54:49
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:53:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:51:28
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:49:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:48:39
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:47:48
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:46:08
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:45:22
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:42:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:35:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:22:58
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
19 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:20:55
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:12:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
26 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:12:04
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 18:00:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:58:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:56:06
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:52:11
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:49:09
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:40:57
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:39:54
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:37:58
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-23 17:36:26
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 09:58:58
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 09:57:52
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 09:44:33
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-23 09:24:19
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 07:06:42
NaomiMunh Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-23 07:04:42
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Shadowz Neox 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 23:06:54
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 23:06:37
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-22 23:05:19
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:59:28
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:58:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by amayahikari Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-22 22:58:33
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-22 22:58:11
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:57:27
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:56:28
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-22 22:56:19
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:55:55
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:52:32
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:51:57
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:51:47
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:51:23
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:50:31
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-22 22:39:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Shadowz Neox 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 22:35:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:08:21
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
31 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 22:05:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:56:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:56:30
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:54:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:53:55
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:49:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:48:20
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:46:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:44:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:42:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:40:52
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:39:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:38:55
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:36:07
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:34:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:30:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:28:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:26:04
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:24:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:15:41
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:12:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:10:21
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:08:56
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:06:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:05:45
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-22 21:05:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
16 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 20:37:59
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 20:37:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 20:25:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 20:13:05
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 20:09:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by Truth Genira 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 04:27:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by Truth Genira 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:23:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Truth Genira 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:19:44
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Truth Genira 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:19:41
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Truth Genira 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 04:18:52
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:14:40
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:14:33
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Truth Genira 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
11 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 04:10:40
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:08:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by Truth Genira 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 04:07:41
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Truth Genira 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:03:47
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-22 04:01:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Truth Genira 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 04:00:12
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
37 hits by Truth Genira 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:55:45
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by Truth Genira 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:43:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by Truth Genira 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:39:25
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Truth Genira 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:30:54
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
16 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:30:48
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Truth Genira 3hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:29:20
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
19 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:22:16
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 03:21:38
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:18:12
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 03:18:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-22 03:13:06
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
14 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:11:06
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 03:06:24
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-22 03:04:22
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-22 03:01:44
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 03:01:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
23 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-22 03:01:12
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-22 02:58:26
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Vypress Orchid 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-22 02:56:22
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-22 02:55:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 01:07:50
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 01:06:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 01:04:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 01:03:49
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 01:02:23
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 01:00:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:58:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:58:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:58:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:57:56
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:57:06
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:56:27
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:55:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:53:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:50:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:47:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-22 00:46:22
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 22:47:01
GEMINI Yootz [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-21 22:46:58
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 22:46:25
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by GEMINI Yootz 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-21 22:38:13
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by GEMINI Yootz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
GEMINI Yootz [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-21 22:38:09
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-21 22:37:27
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by GEMINI Yootz 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-21 22:37:22
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by GEMINI Yootz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
GEMINI Yootz [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-21 22:31:32
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-21 22:31:23
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-21 22:30:53
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by GEMINI Yootz 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-21 22:30:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:57:57
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:56:14
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:54:58
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:53:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:51:29
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:44:08
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:42:18
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:40:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:39:01
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:36:33
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:33:34
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:30:55
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:29:16
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:20:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-21 21:19:04
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:57:14
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:57:07
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:56:41
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:56:34
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
10 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:53:04
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:52:44
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-20 23:51:59
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:51:32
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:40:17
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:40:12
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:39:49
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-20 23:39:32
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 23:07:54
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 22:12:23
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 22:09:08
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 22:08:25
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 21:59:25
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by warrior1979 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-20 21:53:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 21:52:10
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by warrior1979 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 21:45:16
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
22 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 21:37:34
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
19 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 21:31:17
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-20 21:24:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-20 21:22:03
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-20 21:19:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
30 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-20 21:15:32
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
34 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 20:45:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:42:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:40:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:38:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:37:32
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:36:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:34:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:33:52
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:32:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:31:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:28:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:26:49
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:26:03
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 19:24:55
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
11 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:39:13
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
9 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:38:54
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-06-20 01:38:31
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:36:13
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by llBellall Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:31:44
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by llBellall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:31:04
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-20 01:30:41
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by llBellall Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:30:36
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:26:15
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by llBellall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:26:02
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-20 01:25:14
1MavO Resident [Viking]
6 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-20 01:24:55
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-20 00:02:28
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 00:02:24
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-20 00:02:04
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-20 00:01:49
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-20 00:00:35
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-20 00:00:34
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-20 00:00:05
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
9 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by AnejkaCerrise Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:52:09
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:51:49
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:51:33
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-19 23:50:51
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:50:04
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:43:09
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
6 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:42:54
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-19 23:42:32
AnejkaCerrise Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-19 23:42:31
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-19 23:41:22
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
31 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by suellem Allen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-19 00:03:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
15 hits by suellem Allen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-19 00:02:33
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by suellem Allen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:57:22
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by suellem Allen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:57:10
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
18 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 23:56:40
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by suellem Allen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:56:23
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 23:56:20
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-18 23:54:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:47:11
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 23:46:56
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:46:34
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:46:30
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
11 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:42:57
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:42:56
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Deyse Twine [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 23:42:42
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:41:57
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-18 23:39:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:21:27
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 23:21:18
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:20:57
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:20:21
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:19:48
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:17:37
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:17:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:17:08
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:16:52
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
25 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:07:23
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
15 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:07:03
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 23:05:03
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 19:00:30
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:59:41
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:58:47
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:58:04
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:57:16
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:55:43
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:54:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Austin Gehring 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]2018-06-18 18:53:05
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by NooooBye Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]2018-06-18 18:52:42
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Austin Gehring 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:47:44
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
9 hits by NooooBye Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
NooooBye Resident [Game of Thrones]2018-06-18 18:46:59
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:42:34
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:41:15
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:40:28
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:39:24
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:38:21
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:36:53
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:35:50
Austin Gehring [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 18:35:03
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:19:30
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:17:08
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:14:52
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:13:52
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:12:44
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:09:57
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:09:46
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:05:03
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 12:04:55
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
9 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:58:20
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:57:46
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:55:07
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Vypress Orchid 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:54:28
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:51:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:49:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:46:54
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:45:34
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:42:53
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:41:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:40:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:39:08
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:29:59
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:28:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:27:50
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:26:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:22:07
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:20:29
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:19:29
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:18:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:17:33
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:15:57
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:14:04
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:13:01
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:11:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:10:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:09:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:08:25
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:07:23
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:06:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:05:00
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:03:54
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:02:26
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:01:23
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 11:00:16
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:59:10
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:58:08
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:56:22
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:55:18
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:53:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:52:32
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:51:14
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:49:41
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:47:31
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:46:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:45:25
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-18 10:44:35
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Truth Genira 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 08:17:26
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Truth Genira 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 08:16:46
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Truth Genira 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 08:15:27
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 08:08:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Truth Genira 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 08:06:17
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]
25 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 08:05:02
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Truth Genira 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 07:59:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Truth Genira 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Truth Genira [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 07:58:15
1MavO Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:22:07
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
15 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:19:56
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 01:18:48
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:18:41
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:17:49
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
14 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:14:41
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:14:33
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2018-06-18 01:14:21
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:14:13
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by llBellall Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:13:53
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:11:15
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:10:57
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
7 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:10:52
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 01:10:05
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:08:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:08:24
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:07:56
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 00:07:56
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:07:50
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:03:14
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-18 00:02:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:01:54
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]2018-06-18 00:01:14
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-18 00:00:49
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-17 23:59:49
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-17 23:54:45
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-17 23:54:34
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-17 23:54:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-17 23:53:37
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Cosmense Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Escarto Moyet 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Cosmense Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:55:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Escarto Moyet 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shadowz Neox 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:55:30
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]
5 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
5 hits by Shadowz Neox 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:55:16
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by Escarto Moyet 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by StarkSagara Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Escarto Moyet [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:54:58
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Escarto Moyet 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by Cosmense Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Escarto Moyet [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:54:48
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by StarkSagara Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Escarto Moyet 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:54:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by StarkSagara Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
7 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Escarto Moyet 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:50:17
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
5 hits by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Escarto Moyet 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:49:58
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Escarto Moyet 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Cosmense Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Escarto Moyet [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:49:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by StarkSagara Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Shadowz Neox 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:48:49
1MavO Resident [Viking]
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Escarto Moyet 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:48:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:41:32
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:41:11
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
9 hits by Cosmense Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:40:18
Cosmense Resident [Shinigamis]
14 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:30:06
Cosmense Resident [Shinigamis]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 22:24:12
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
9 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Cosmense Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-17 22:23:34
Vingadora32 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:20:59
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:20:11
1MavO Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by Vingadora32 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:19:57
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:16:30
Vingadora32 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:16:08
1MavO Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 22:14:45
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:59:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-17 20:58:42
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:58:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:57:29
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:56:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:54:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-17 20:54:56
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:54:13
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:53:29
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:52:28
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 20:51:12
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Abaddon Aumenie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:28:24
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
16 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:28:14
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:21:41
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Abaddon Aumenie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:20:50
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:20:39
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:14:33
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:13:47
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:11:30
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
13 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:06:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:06:13
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:03:35
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:02:34
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Abaddon Aumenie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:00:52
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 17:00:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:58:22
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:57:48
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
9 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:56:16
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Abaddon Aumenie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:55:55
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:53:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:52:13
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:49:40
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 16:48:46
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:39:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:38:13
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:36:50
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:34:45
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:33:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:31:40
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
18 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:26:46
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:24:47
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:22:35
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:20:29
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:17:12
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by Vypress Orchid 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:15:19
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
8 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:14:58
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
18 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:13:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vypress Orchid 2hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:11:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:08:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:07:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:06:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:05:30
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:04:57
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
20 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:03:34
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 12:02:07
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:56:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:55:20
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:54:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
16 hits by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:52:42
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:51:49
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:47:54
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:47:21
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:46:02
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:42:59
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:42:44
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:40:51
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
25 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:37:10
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:34:46
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:30:49
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:28:27
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:28:03
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:25:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:24:34
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:22:39
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:22:30
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:20:51
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:20:38
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:19:05
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:18:56
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by Vypress Orchid 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:16:55
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:16:21
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:14:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by Vypress Orchid 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:14:07
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
28 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:06:50
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 11:05:40
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:56:46
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:54:50
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:52:54
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:51:42
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:47:38
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by 00Rocky00 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:47:12
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:45:36
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Vypress Orchid 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:44:43
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:41:44
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:40:38
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Vypress Orchid 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:22:50
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:19:08
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
14 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:18:12
Vypress Orchid [Spartan]
18 hits by 00Rocky00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00Rocky00 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 10:16:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:42:49
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 06:35:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:33:58
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:32:38
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
18 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:26:46
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:24:57
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:23:29
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 06:21:50
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:20:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
17 hits by 1Frigg Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:19:27
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:17:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
22 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-06-17 06:16:56
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:25:42
1MavO Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:25:11
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by StarkSagara Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Nitro Skinstad 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:24:49
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by StarkSagara Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:24:16
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by StarkSagara Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:15:51
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-17 01:15:27
1MavO Resident [Viking]
19 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:99%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:14:23
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
8 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:14:04
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
9 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 01:04:25
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-17 01:03:46
StarkSagara Resident [Shinigamis]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 01:03:36
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by StarkSagara Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-17 01:03:35
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-17 01:01:03
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [Shinigamis]
13 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
8 hits by jonthan69 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-17 01:00:56
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:59:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-16 18:57:26
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:56:04
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:52:10
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:45:30
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:45:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:37:43
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:37:30
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:34:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:34:40
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:31:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:28:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:20:45
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:20:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:16:52
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:16:10
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:09:52
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:08:58
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:08:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:05:46
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:03:04
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 18:02:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
9 hits by warrior1979 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:59:28
warrior1979 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:59:24
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:54:07
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:50:21
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:48:19
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:47:19
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:46:39
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:40:24
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:38:37
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:36:58
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:35:18
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-16 17:33:50
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:47:36
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:47:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-15 23:46:16
Anjo Moreno [INFERNAL VILLE]
14 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:45:47
Anjo Moreno [INFERNAL VILLE]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:43:00
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Anjo Moreno 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:42:34
LadyOfWar MacFanatic [INFERNAL VILLE]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:42:33
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:42:17
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:38:42
Anjo Moreno [INFERNAL VILLE]
11 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:38:24
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 23:37:42
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:28:21
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-15 01:28:12
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:27:57
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:27:33
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:27:31
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
6 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:27:19
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Caio Huntress 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:24:27
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-15 01:24:18
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
7 hits by jonthan69 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:24:03
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
10 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:24:00
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-15 01:23:51
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-15 01:23:39
Allegra Leeeroy [Celt Barbarians]
7 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:19:44
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-15 01:19:30
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
4 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Caio Huntress 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by SaitamaSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garu
patrizia Diranovitz [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:19:25
Caio Huntress [NO ARMY]
8 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by patrizia Diranovitz 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:19:08
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by patrizia Diranovitz 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:19:04
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Allegra Leeeroy 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 01:19:01
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by jonthan69 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-15 00:11:02
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-15 00:10:26
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-15 00:10:19
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-15 00:05:53
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-15 00:05:52
1MavO Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-15 00:05:22
1MavO Resident [Viking]
26 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-14 23:59:25
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
17 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-14 23:57:23
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
10 hits by SaitamaSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]2018-06-14 23:56:22
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-14 23:55:16
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:47:53
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:46:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:44:38
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:44:28
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:43:54
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-14 22:43:23
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:42:46
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:39:22
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by amayahikari Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:38:50
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Andres Arliss 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:36:39
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by amayahikari Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:36:27
1MavO Resident [Viking]
10 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:36:05
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-14 22:35:51
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:35:06
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:34:22
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:30:38
1MavO Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:30:30
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:30:03
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-14 22:29:55
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:29:34
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:29:02
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 22:28:56
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 22:28:50
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-14 21:43:16
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
18 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-14 21:39:23
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
23 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 21:36:54
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
francis Oran [NO ARMY]2018-06-14 21:34:30
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Andres Arliss 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-14 21:30:39
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 21:27:12
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 21:19:53
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 21:12:28
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
24 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 21:06:44
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:57:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:57:23
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
8 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:54:57
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:54:56
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:54:02
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:53:57
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:53:25
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:49:43
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:44:44
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:44:35
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:43:45
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 01:42:54
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Lincon Mortensen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-14 00:39:44
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Lincon Mortensen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-14 00:39:24
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Lincon Mortensen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-14 00:39:10
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
11 hits by nadhya Koray 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Lincon Mortensen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
nadhya Koray [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-14 00:39:10
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by nadhya Koray 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Lincon Mortensen 6hits/s
Kill Barcelos [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-14 00:38:22
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 00:09:29
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 00:09:26
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 00:08:31
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2018-06-14 00:08:04
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 00:07:47
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-14 00:07:35
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 00:02:06
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 00:01:31
1MavO Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 00:01:05
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-14 00:00:56
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Sudanie Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-13 23:53:22
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by amayahikari Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-13 23:52:08
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-13 23:51:32
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Sudanie Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:51:20
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:50:41
1MavO Resident [Viking]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-13 23:49:44
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:43:26
Abaddon Aumenie [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:39:46
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Abaddon Aumenie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:39:08
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:37:34
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:37:00
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-13 23:36:32
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:35:41
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:34:43
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:33:51
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:33:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:31:24
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:31:23
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-13 23:29:43
Sudanie Resident [No Mercy]
22 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:29:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
8 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:27:50
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Sudanie Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:27:16
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
9 hits by Sudanie Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:24:46
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by Sudanie Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:22:14
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:21:07
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-13 23:20:05
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BlackAssassin Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
BlackAssassin Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 23:18:31
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-13 22:43:43
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-13 22:43:08
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-13 22:36:18
Lobo Tempest [Spartan]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-13 22:35:05
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-13 22:23:28
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-13 22:21:08
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 22:20:03
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 01:54:39
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-13 01:52:19
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 01:50:34
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-13 01:43:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-13 01:40:46
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by OmgBak Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-13 01:37:30
1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident [Celt Barbarians]
18 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 23:03:47
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
18 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by 1234ANCIENTAVENGER Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 23:03:30
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 21:20:07
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 21:17:35
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
37 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 21:15:47
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 21:15:02
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 21:09:50
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 21:05:08
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 21:02:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 21:00:36
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 20:53:36
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:48:53
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:43:07
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 20:37:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:34:56
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:30:37
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:29:53
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:28:11
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 20:26:48
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:24:19
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:23:10
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by OmgBak Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 20:21:09
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 20:17:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-12 01:43:57
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 01:41:57
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-12 01:40:06
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:45:22
MishaValhalla Resident [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:44:52
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:44:40
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:44:26
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:43:46
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Tiger Kristan 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-11 23:36:06
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-11 23:34:55
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Tiger Kristan 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-11 23:33:03
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Tiger Kristan 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Garu Denimore 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2018-06-11 23:32:54
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:32:43
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tiger Kristan 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-11 23:32:25
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Andres Arliss 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by jonthan69 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:32:17
Tiger Kristan [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Andres Arliss 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:28:02
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [Celt Barbarians]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Garu Denimore 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:28:02
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by jonthan69 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:26:35
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
7 hits by Garu Denimore 5hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by Tiger Kristan 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Garu Denimore [Celt Barbarians]2018-06-11 23:25:01
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Andres Arliss 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:24:35
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by jonthan69 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:24:16
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:17:16
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:14:44
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:13:36
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:11:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
22 hits by Andres Arliss 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:09:48
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
15 hits by jonthan69 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:06:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:06:08
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
10 hits by jonthan69 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Andres Arliss 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
jonthan69 Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:05:13
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-11 23:03:58
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
12 hits by Andres Arliss 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 23:03:31
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 22:59:20
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 22:58:01
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
13 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 22:55:33
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Andres Arliss 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 22:54:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Andres Arliss 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Andres Arliss [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 22:52:16
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-11 22:50:59
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
9 hits by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2018-06-11 22:49:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]2018-06-11 22:49:13
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
16 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 19:01:58
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
29 hits by karynn Windlow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 18:59:44
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 18:19:24
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by karynn Windlow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 18:17:43
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 18:15:51
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 18:04:22
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
18 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 17:36:16
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by ACHIMAH Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 17:34:41
ACHIMAH Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 17:33:40
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
18 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:35:45
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
30 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-06-11 04:33:54
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:28:46
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:26:28
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
16 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:24:48
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:23:05
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
15 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:21:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-06-11 04:21:45
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:18:48
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:17:25
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:16:08
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:15:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
9 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-06-11 04:14:38
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
12 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:14:25
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:14:02
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by karynn Windlow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:13:46
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:12:39
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
15 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-06-11 04:11:58
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
10 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-06-11 04:10:40
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
14 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]2018-06-11 04:09:38
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
11 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
8 hits by ArieSsShion Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:06:39
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
17 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:06:15
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
20 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:04:37
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
19 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ArieSsShion Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:03:59
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
13 hits by karynn Windlow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:01:45
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 04:00:20
ArieSsShion Resident [Saint Seiya]
10 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by karynn Windlow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 03:58:20
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 02:26:15
karynn Windlow [Spartan]
22 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 02:24:21
Miiyouh Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by karynn Windlow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
karynn Windlow [Spartan]2018-06-11 02:21:01
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 01:21:48
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:21:48
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:21:06
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-11 01:19:12
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 01:19:07
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:18:59
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:17:20
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:17:05
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
30 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:15:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-06-11 01:07:25
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 01:06:39
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-11 00:27:12
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 00:26:56
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-11 00:24:06
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:24:03
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-11 00:23:21
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-11 00:17:56
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:17:55
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 00:17:36
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:15:45
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-06-11 00:14:29
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-11 00:14:10
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by antheasolaris Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by xxAiniaxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:07:52
armageddon Titanium [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by antheasolaris Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:07:36
Aetius Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by llBellall Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
xxAiniaxx Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:07:15
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
4 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:06:22
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by xxAiniaxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by antheasolaris Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-11 00:06:06
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by aljel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-10 22:43:03
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
10 hits by Cosmense Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by aljel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-10 22:42:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
15 hits by Nitro Skinstad 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
11 hits by Cosmense Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by aljel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-10 22:41:09
Cosmense Resident [Shinigamis]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
9 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
8 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Avian Nizna 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by aljel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-06-10 22:40:55
aljel Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by llBellall Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Nitro Skinstad 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Avian Nizna 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-10 22:40:49
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Nitro Skinstad 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by aljel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Avian Nizna 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-10 22:38:29
Avian Nizna [Spartan]
8 hits by Nitro Skinstad 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by aljel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]2018-06-10 22:37:16
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by llBellall Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by aljel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]2018-06-10 22:36:23
llBellall Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by aljel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Avian Nizna 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
SaberFight Resident [NO ARMY]2018-06-10 22:32:01
Cyfezeus Darkfold [Spartan]
10 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Nitro Skinstad 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by aljel Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by llBellall Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]2018-06-10 22:28:31
XxgannicusXx Resident [Shinigamis]
9 hits by llBellall Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
8 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by aljel Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Avian Nizna 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-10 22:28:16
Nitro Skinstad [Shinigamis]
10 hits by llBellall Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by Cyfezeus Darkfold 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by aljel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
llBellall Resident [Spartan]2018-06-10 22:28:00
francis Oran [NO ARMY]
12 hits by aljel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 12hits/s (