Sim Name:The Spartan Empire
Army Name:Spartan
Army:344
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1Aideen Odgar78762490
2Havz Resident45901464
3Cyfezeus Darkfold35482226
4Shaimz Resident18211129
5Onyxia Huntress1659859
6Vordruck Resident1467477
7Grifflth Resident1378261
8xDarkSoulsx Resident1242725
9Heiji Moriguchi1191175
10BlackAssassin Resident11811642
11AlexPortugues Footman11361286
12OmgBak Resident1086951
13vilmaa Resident10641673
14Flossie Starbrook761822
15AltOfS1mOne Resident6361194
16karynn Windlow628508
17jason4RG0 Resident6091165
18Night Belgar590646
19Satsuki Frostbite462222
20the6gabriel Resident3981006
21Deyse Twine389100
22Edgar Scorfield374173
23cottoncandyprincess Resident367532
24patrizia Diranovitz360165
25Amaranta Mhia326731
26ivonerine Resident318305
27Ulisse Solo297325
28Kill Barcelos268139
29saraelisa Admiral265253
30Dean4225 Resident255310
31Dulfo Alderbury252198
32LaylaAndrews Resident2521218
33DragoShell Resident249401
34ACHIMAH Resident230363
35DARKDAY Li221343
36DeV1Ls Resident19259
37llCarpeDiemll Resident18993
38BlackRafaMS Resident179448
39Vypress Orchid175302
40Ingridy Giha175969
41MarkJames Overland14787
42Drexter Aries141126
43xxAiniaxx Resident131144
44Alexpitbull Goldshark12930
45Rockertx Resident128669
46Nelin Resident12277
47bannockburn33 Resident120355
48CidRojo Resident11835
49xACDx Szczepanski11334
50Athlewyn Resident11196
51DaoSaif Resident9947
52Kryssna Resident9952
53Luiz Ranger9776
54ChaKriss Resident9142
55Till Pierce87540
56VERITO Belargio8491
57Jules Laminsk8155
58Ryann McMasters76134
59ELBRACKER Resident76187
60Elektra Tempest67247
61Galardao Resident6523
62Athanasia Jewell6389
63Alishka Nizna63121
64Pharos Pessoa6188
65AncientBitch Resident6046
66Hym Darkmatter5850
67Zayra Perian57209
68Usilly Wobbit5621
69Oden Nyn5641
70Avian Nizna5685
71KlarKenSuper Resident5538
7200Rocky00 Resident55299
73Sealife Grau5433
74TheAnimalRise Resident5446
75Yong Portal5348
76S1MONE Winkler5028
77Heath Juran4873
78figthertremor Resident4422
79Leandro Sorex4317
80XxMatiasDxX Resident4210
81llBellall Resident4030
82jonthan69 Resident3812
83Nottolino Resident3748
84Atia Herberg37144
85spiderkel Scorpio3648
86antheasolaris Resident3565
87Duke Lexenstar35139
88Maui Islander3247
89cassandraleime Resident3159
90wulfrikwanderer Resident307
91Perpetuous Resident3028
92dominicice Resident276
93Ellodya Resident2749
94maleficusmagnus Resident2518
95Mervina Andretti2594
96Rye Cham2416
97Thaddeusss Resident2334
98Bliss Belgar2369
99SaladinBrave Resident2394
100Pastulio Resident204
101Nikaius Sivanand208
102JaNeinJa Resident1918
103AMNELISS Resident1930
104Kydoimos Resident1944
105Pablito Polki19157
106Tippii Resident184
107XWarduckX Resident1810
108Finley Addens1815
109Amelia11Pond Resident1831
110Haxim Resident1881
111Amelia Cadienne1710
112Flame Triellis1726
113Jacob1st Resident1753
114JohnFil Firecloak1614
115Nohek Resident155
116Hefaistos Finesmith1512
117Aimilio Resident1534
118ElDiablo Farrasco15118
119Ellade Resident1424
120HenryFelgueroso Resident126
121SicarioDeDios Resident1234
122Midhir Ahren111
123Stefanatos Resident114
124Alexandroos Resident106
125BeatriceGoode Resident109
126DarkMane Darkthief1035
127Cassandra Leimes1042
128Anejka Cerise917
129AngusoftheBrugh Resident812
130l0ngjohn Resident813
131goku Plaid820
132Alexandros Collas710
133lynx Spot730
134Adrian Tylman736
135Designios Darkrose65
136Abaddon Aumenie631
137Ninette83 Bravin55
138alelangelsoul Resident515
139Gabriel2 Endrizzi518
140Brahma2 Resident41
141BJorgz Resident42
142Fimbul Edman44
143Fiona Kwan45
144conner Yorfle45
145cristhian Lennier47
146Pan Latte413
147krcko Resident36
148OfTheMotion Resident37
149Xantuz Resident327
150Scorpio Wylder349
151Felina2 Resident351
152mynameislola2 Resident21
153deolinda Roxan21
154blazezigzag Resident23
155pugzillla Resident24
156xav Static25
157virtualle Resident28
158Jaspiondf Resident213
159Viper Darkwatch214
160Isah34belinha Resident10
161Webtress Darkfold10
162euthaliaartino Resident11
163DonQuixoteAdventures Resident11
164Ertugrul1st Resident11
165alessandra Raynier11
166Zarco Paragorn12
167xoxoMistakexoxo Resident12
168Rouge Muhindra17
169Jaen DeCuir19
170Crioss Resident117
171alexfrom Zeplin119
172LianneGirl Serenity119
173Kory Kappler01
174Rabbit Gearz01
175flannannightwolf Resident02
176stephy Ysabel02
177Ree Humby02
178Choro Chau02
179MagnusBael Resident02
180Astarte Celestalis02
181bliss Felisimo03
182jetrayx Resident03
183Nine Faith03
184Fernona Resident05
185murat Oskar06
186DjMuekas Preez06
187Dream58 Resident06
188Devin Renierd07
189gallaxie Resident07
190Syria Magic046
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 23:57:06
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Doralicegunther Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:56:37
Doralicegunther Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:56:34
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:55:54
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:55:38
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:51:49
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:51:35
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 23:51:34
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:51:24
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:51:14
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:48:03
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:47:55
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:47:39
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
5 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by nihal Habilis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-22 23:47:38
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:47:21
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-22 23:47:14
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:47:12
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 23:46:44
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 17:15:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 17:14:50
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 17:12:50
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 17:10:37
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 17:09:43
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 17:09:05
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 17:06:46
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 17:04:59
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 17:04:07
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 17:03:31
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 17:02:20
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 17:00:09
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 16:58:59
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 16:57:17
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 16:56:12
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
19 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:37:11
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:34:26
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:34:10
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
7 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:32:13
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:31:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:30:04
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:29:44
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:29:23
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 01:27:44
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:27:21
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Ulisse Solo 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:27:21
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:26:45
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:24:51
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 01:24:28
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:23:47
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:22:20
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:21:39
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:19:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 01:18:29
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:17:48
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:15:45
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 01:15:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:12:03
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:11:37
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:09:31
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:09:17
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 01:08:54
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:07:58
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:06:57
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
19 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 01:06:24
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 01:05:02
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 01:04:53
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
19 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:02:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 01:00:35
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 00:59:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:57:19
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 00:55:07
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
9 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:55:06
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 00:51:45
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 00:50:11
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:49:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:49:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-22 00:45:50
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:45:32
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 00:43:53
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 00:43:53
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:41:17
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:41:05
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-22 00:40:38
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 00:38:35
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-22 00:38:13
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:37:42
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by DamianEvan Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 00:33:26
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 00:33:07
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 2hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 00:32:27
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 00:31:50
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 00:29:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-22 00:29:19
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]2019-01-22 00:29:06
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-22 00:28:27
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-22 00:25:08
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-22 00:24:42
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:24:33
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 00:20:01
00dryca00 Resident [No Mercy]
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-22 00:19:15
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:19:08
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-22 00:18:36
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:49:52
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:49:33
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:49:28
1MavO Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:48:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1MavO Resident [Viking]2019-01-21 22:48:46
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:48:23
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:48:04
1MavO Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:45:06
francis Oran [Viking]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:44:47
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:44:43
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:44:15
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:44:01
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:43:36
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:41:45
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:41:11
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:40:55
francis Oran [Viking]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:40:48
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:40:46
1MavO Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 22:40:16
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:47:26
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:47:23
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:47:14
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:46:55
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:42:51
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:42:41
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:42:40
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:42:17
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:40:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:40:06
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-21 21:39:44
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:39:23
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 21:39:16
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by OooangelitaooO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:37:45
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:37:05
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:36:59
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:34:51
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:34:44
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:34:29
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:31:32
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:31:00
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-21 00:30:53
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Socrates Dionysus 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-20 00:40:59
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by annarkee Chengpang 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-20 00:39:54
Socrates Dionysus [Bremusa]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-20 00:35:39
annarkee Chengpang [Bremusa]
9 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Socrates Dionysus 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]2019-01-20 00:35:18
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by MishaValhalla Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:57:54
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:57:48
MishaValhalla Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:55:32
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-19 22:54:38
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:53:07
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:51:10
MishaValhalla Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:50:51
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
8 hits by MishaValhalla Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-19 22:50:32
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:43:33
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 22:43:20
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:10:11
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:10:00
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:09:51
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-19 00:09:48
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:09:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-01-19 00:09:01
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-19 00:08:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-01-19 00:08:28
yamtar Capelo [Viking]
10 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:08:18
yamtar Capelo [Viking]
12 hits by Galardao Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:04:33
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
6 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by yamtar Capelo 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-01-19 00:04:05
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-19 00:04:02
yamtar Capelo [Viking]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:58:12
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:57:51
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:57:34
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:57:28
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
15 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-01-18 23:55:47
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
4 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by yamtar Capelo 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-18 23:55:26
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by yamtar Capelo 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-01-18 23:55:18
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-18 23:50:53
yamtar Capelo [Viking]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:50:52
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Galardao Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:50:40
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:50:06
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Galardao Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:50:00
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:03:36
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by lkkii Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 23:02:51
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by lkkii Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-18 22:57:07
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by lkkii Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-18 22:56:35
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 22:54:25
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 22:54:09
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 00:04:08
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-18 00:03:40
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-18 00:03:18
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-18 00:02:32
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:59:25
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:59:23
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:58:47
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:58:33
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:54:04
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:53:31
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:53:18
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:17:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by lkkii Resident 26hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-17 23:17:14
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by lkkii Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:17:08
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
22 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by lkkii Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:16:38
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
18 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by lkkii Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:11:03
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:10:24
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:09:52
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
24 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 23:04:29
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]
27 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
13 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 22:57:54
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by lkkii Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
14 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
10 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
lkkii Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-17 22:57:14
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
20 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
13 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by lkkii Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-17 22:56:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-17 22:50:14
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 21:02:11
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 21:01:02
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 20:59:01
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
18 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 20:56:42
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 20:55:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 20:54:09
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-17 20:51:55
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-16 23:08:19
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-16 23:06:31
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
12 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-16 23:01:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-16 23:01:27
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-16 23:00:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-16 22:56:31
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
10 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-16 22:56:01
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:48:53
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 9hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-15 23:48:01
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:47:47
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:47:32
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-15 23:40:22
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 0 HP:0%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-15 23:38:49
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:36:48
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-15 23:36:45
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-15 23:36:14
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:31:34
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-15 23:31:31
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:31:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:30:43
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-15 23:30:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:33:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:32:54
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:31:47
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:31:02
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:29:22
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:28:20
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:27:38
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:26:32
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:25:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:24:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:23:49
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:23:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:22:19
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:21:24
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:20:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:19:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:18:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:17:46
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:16:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:15:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:14:57
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:13:35
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:12:55
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:12:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:10:52
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:09:53
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:09:06
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:08:24
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:07:33
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:06:39
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:05:10
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 12:04:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:03:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-15 12:02:04
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 00:21:49
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 00:14:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-15 00:14:01
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 00:11:03
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 00:10:40
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 00:03:59
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-15 00:03:54
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-01-14 23:00:38
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-01-14 22:59:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-14 22:57:44
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
11 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]2019-01-14 22:57:40
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:55:23
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:55:05
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:53:33
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:53:12
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:52:51
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:52:46
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:50:31
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:50:15
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:49:58
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:49:41
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-01-14 22:49:35
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:19:55
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:19:31
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:19:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by AnejkaCerrise Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 22:18:59
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:18:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:18:25
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:18:17
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:15:14
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:14:52
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:14:49
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:14:45
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 10hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:14:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:14:06
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:07:39
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:07:02
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:06:46
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:06:33
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-14 22:06:15
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 20:07:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 20:06:37
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 20:05:20
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by CruZeeR Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 20:03:47
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 20:01:53
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 20:00:48
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:59:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:57:45
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:57:05
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:56:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:54:29
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:53:37
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:51:42
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:51:21
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:51:05
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:49:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by CruZeeR Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:48:41
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:45:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:44:49
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:43:13
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:39:24
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:38:21
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:36:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:34:27
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 19:33:35
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:32:36
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xGazel Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:31:11
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:29:45
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by xGazel Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:28:29
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 19:26:59
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:25:12
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 19:24:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:27:17
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:26:47
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:26:46
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:23:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:23:30
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:22:53
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:19:42
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:19:32
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Ulisse Solo 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:16:06
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:15:27
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by RichardmaxwellV Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:12:31
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
8 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 02:11:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Ulisse Solo 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:11:03
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:10:25
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-14 02:08:20
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:07:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:06:47
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 02:05:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:05:20
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:04:56
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:04:45
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-14 02:01:56
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 02:01:43
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
12 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-14 02:01:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Ulisse Solo 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by gisele Jiersen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:59:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by gisele Jiersen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by RichardmaxwellV Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:53:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by gisele Jiersen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by RichardmaxwellV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:53:36
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
5 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by gisele Jiersen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:53:08
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:51:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:51:39
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by gisele Jiersen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:47:23
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:47:13
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:46:21
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
11 hits by gisele Jiersen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
5 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:45:25
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:44:23
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:44:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 01:38:11
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-14 01:37:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by gisele Jiersen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:37:35
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-14 01:37:25
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
5 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:36:58
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:36:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by gisele Jiersen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:33:14
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:32:14
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by gisele Jiersen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:32:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:31:36
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by gisele Jiersen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:31:27
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:31:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
6 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:31:19
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 01:30:40
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:28:02
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Ingridy Giha 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:27:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
10 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:27:15
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:26:18
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 01:26:09
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 01:24:40
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:24:40
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by gisele Jiersen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:20:46
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
7 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:20:22
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:20:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:19:44
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:18:59
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by gisele Jiersen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:17:19
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
3 hits by gisele Jiersen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-14 01:17:06
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 01:16:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 01:16:22
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-14 01:15:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:15:03
ValkiriaRoja Resident [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by gisele Jiersen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:13:22
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by gisele Jiersen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 01:13:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by gisele Jiersen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-14 01:12:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-14 01:12:27
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-14 01:12:13
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by OooangelitaooO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:57:47
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 24hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:56:48
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by OooangelitaooO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:56:33
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:56:27
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:56:19
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:56:05
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:55:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:55:47
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by XWarduckX Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:55:37
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:53:18
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by OooangelitaooO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:53:15
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by OooangelitaooO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:53:03
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:52:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by XWarduckX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:52:43
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:52:26
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:52:09
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:46:57
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:46:43
OooangelitaooO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:46:10
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:46:05
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-14 00:44:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Ingridy Giha 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-14 00:44:16
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:56:36
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by XWarduckX Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 23:56:03
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:55:39
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by XWarduckX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:55:23
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-13 23:52:19
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-13 23:52:17
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-13 23:51:43
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
3 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-13 23:51:15
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:47:52
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:47:36
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by XWarduckX Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 23:47:02
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by XWarduckX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:46:20
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by XWarduckX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 23:37:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 22:57:02
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 22:56:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 22:54:48
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:46:00
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:44:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:43:44
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:43:06
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:42:22
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:40:11
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:37:58
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:34:16
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:32:41
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:31:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:30:27
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:29:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by gisele Jiersen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:27:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:26:12
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:25:13
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:23:43
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:21:30
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:20:42
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:20:03
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:19:08
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:18:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gisele Jiersen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:17:18
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by gisele Jiersen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:16:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:15:36
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:14:35
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:14:04
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:12:37
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:12:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:11:40
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:10:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:09:28
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:07:34
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:06:30
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:05:51
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 20:04:55
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:03:38
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:02:10
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 20:00:34
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:59:59
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:58:59
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:58:06
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:57:08
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:56:02
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:55:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:54:24
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:53:15
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:52:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by gisele Jiersen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:51:33
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:50:24
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:49:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:46:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:45:30
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:44:36
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:43:12
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:39:26
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:38:52
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:38:14
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:36:53
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by gisele Jiersen 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:35:27
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gisele Jiersen 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Ingridy Giha 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:34:47
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:32:41
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:31:36
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by gisele Jiersen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:30:38
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:30:30
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by gisele Jiersen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:29:27
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by gisele Jiersen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Ingridy Giha 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 19:29:27
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Ingridy Giha 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:29:07
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:25:52
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:24:42
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:23:20
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:22:22
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:19:17
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:18:37
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:17:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:16:59
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:15:38
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:14:54
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:14:04
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 19:12:47
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by gisele Jiersen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
gisele Jiersen [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 14:53:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 01:06:03
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 01:04:47
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 01:03:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 01:00:02
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:59:31
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:58:23
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:55:22
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:54:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:52:53
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:51:48
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:50:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by xGazel Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:48:36
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:46:08
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:45:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:43:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:42:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:41:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:40:16
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:39:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:38:30
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:37:26
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:36:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 27hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:35:25
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:34:22
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:33:24
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:32:32
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:31:34
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:30:27
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:28:56
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:27:44
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:26:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:25:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:24:39
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:23:49
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:22:48
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:22:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:21:03
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:19:06
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:18:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:18:24
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:17:09
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-13 00:15:49
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-13 00:14:48
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 23:32:25
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 23:32:18
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 19hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-12 23:32:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-12 23:29:55
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:29:36
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:29:22
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:25:08
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 23:24:57
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:24:44
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:24:19
PrinceReznor Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-12 23:23:49
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 23:21:47
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 23:21:41
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:21:13
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-12 23:20:42
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-12 23:20:22
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-12 22:46:40
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
11 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-12 22:44:34
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-12 22:40:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-12 22:38:11
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-12 22:36:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-12 22:35:18
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 13:06:35
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 13:05:20
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 13:04:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 13:02:50
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 13:01:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 13:01:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 13:00:25
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:59:41
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:58:47
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:58:14
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:57:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:56:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:55:56
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:54:57
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:54:17
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:53:21
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:52:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:50:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:49:51
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:48:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xGazel Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:48:51
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:47:49
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:46:15
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:45:18
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:44:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:43:32
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:42:45
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:42:00
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:40:09
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:37:31
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:36:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:36:11
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:34:39
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:33:57
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:33:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:32:30
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:30:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:29:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:28:27
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:27:52
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:26:56
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:24:35
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:24:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 12:23:18
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:22:36
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:21:40
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:18:48
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:17:48
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:16:59
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:16:17
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 12:00:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-12 11:57:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-12 11:57:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 11:54:03
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 11:53:01
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 11:51:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 11:50:47
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 11:49:26
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-12 11:48:47
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 11:48:07
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:22:56
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:21:49
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:20:44
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:19:37
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:18:16
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:17:27
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by SCARFACE90 Burner 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]2019-01-12 05:16:09
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:14:59
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:14:26
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:13:43
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:12:00
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:10:57
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:08:23
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:07:24
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 05:00:06
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:57:52
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:56:13
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:55:03
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:53:02
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:52:19
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:50:57
SCARFACE90 Burner [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-12 04:49:12
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
19 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:54:47
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
22 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:52:26
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
17 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:49:12
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
16 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 02:47:47
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
97 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:46:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:20:23
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-11 02:19:55
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 02:19:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-11 02:14:07
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:14:07
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 02:13:16
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 02:11:09
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:10:52
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:09:20
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-11 02:09:12
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:08:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:06:52
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:06:41
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 02:04:29
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:03:51
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:02:56
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 02:02:43
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-11 02:02:31
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 02:02:10
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:57:38
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:57:11
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:56:32
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 01:53:58
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:53:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:53:34
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:53:05
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:53:00
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:52:53
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:52:51
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:50:46
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
18 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:50:36
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:49:12
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:47:32
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:47:12
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:46:57
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 01:46:50
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:44:43
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:43:14
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:43:11
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 01:42:57
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
5 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:42:55
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
6 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:42:45
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:38:06
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:37:59
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:35:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-11 01:33:08
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:32:33
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:29:35
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by diego20015 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:25:02
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:24:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:24:38
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]2019-01-11 01:23:25
LordLucas Stormcrow [ByzanTIne Army]
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:22:56
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:20:31
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:17:11
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
11 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
11 hits by diego20015 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:15:44
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by diego20015 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:13:07
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by diego20015 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:10:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by diego20015 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:09:59
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
23 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by diego20015 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:04:22
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:03:59
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
7 hits by diego20015 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
5 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:00:51
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by diego20015 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 01:00:26
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by diego20015 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:00:21
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by diego20015 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 01:00:20
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:59:30
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:57:28
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by diego20015 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:57:13
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by diego20015 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-11 00:54:15
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:54:02
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
11 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 00:53:50
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by diego20015 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2019-01-11 00:51:42
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
15 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by diego20015 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:51:32
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 00:51:20
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
5 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 00:50:08
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by diego20015 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 00:46:35
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:46:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by diego20015 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 00:45:04
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by diego20015 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:44:27
diego20015 Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:40:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by AsunaYuukl Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-11 00:38:36
AsunaYuukl Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:38:30
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:17:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:15:34
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:12:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:11:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:10:24
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:09:29
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:08:43
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:05:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-11 00:03:49
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:59:18
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:59:15
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 23:59:14
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:59:01
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:58:54
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:58:44
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 23:54:34
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:54:23
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:50:21
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:49:56
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:49:47
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:49:27
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:49:15
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 23:49:12
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:46:50
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:46:46
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:46:41
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 23:46:37
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:46:29
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-10 23:46:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:47:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:46:55
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:46:08
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:45:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:43:52
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:43:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:42:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:41:37
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:40:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:40:05
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:39:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:39:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:38:44
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:38:10
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:37:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:37:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:37:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:36:00
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:34:57
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:34:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:34:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:33:36
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:33:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:33:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:32:24
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:31:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:30:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:30:20
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:29:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:29:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:28:57
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:28:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:27:47
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:27:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:26:52
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:26:20
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:25:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:25:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:24:54
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:23:17
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:22:36
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:22:14
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:21:04
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:20:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:19:26
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by marbox Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:19:18
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:18:48
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:18:46
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:16:59
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:16:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by marbox Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:16:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:16:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:13:46
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:13:42
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:13:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by marbox Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:13:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:11:28
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:10:54
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:09:54
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
18 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by marbox Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:08:41
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:08:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:07:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
7 hits by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:07:25
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 03:06:44
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:04:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by marbox Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:03:26
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:03:16
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 03:03:14
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by marbox Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 03:00:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by marbox Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 03:00:20
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:59:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:56:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:56:26
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:54:48
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:53:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:52:41
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 02:52:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:51:56
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:50:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:50:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by marbox Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:49:55
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:48:13
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:48:04
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:47:51
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:47:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:45:19
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 02:44:29
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by marbox Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:43:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:42:56
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
47 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:40:30
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
13 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:30:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
12 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:29:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:25:19
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:25:07
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:24:56
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 02:24:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 02:22:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:22:08
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:20:14
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:19:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:19:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by kayque Ghost 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 02:19:07
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
7 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:18:52
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:18:52
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 02:16:00
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:15:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:15:10
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by kayque Ghost 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 02:14:57
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
7 hits by marbox Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:14:48
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:14:23
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 02:12:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:12:27
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:12:17
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:11:59
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 02:10:55
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 02:10:19
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
10 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Un Fairlady 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:05:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by marbox Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
10 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:05:48
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
10 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 02:04:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
9 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 02:02:46
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
5 hits by Un Fairlady 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 02:02:45
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 02:00:30
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 01:56:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:56:35
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:55:15
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 01:54:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Un Fairlady 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:51:53
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:51:35
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 01:51:27
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Un Fairlady 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:50:56
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Un Fairlady 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 01:50:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Un Fairlady 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:46:40
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:44:18
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
8 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
8 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by marbox Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 01:44:02
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:43:11
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:42:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:41:41
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:40:42
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:40:15
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Kripto Morigi 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 01:40:11
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
11 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 01:39:57
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Un Fairlady 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:35:27
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
4 hits by Un Fairlady 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:34:56
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by marbox Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:34:32
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:34:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:34:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:29:51
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:29:42
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:29:19
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Un Fairlady 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:28:47
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:28:22
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Kripto Morigi 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 01:27:28
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Un Fairlady 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:24:25
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:23:41
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:22:21
BtSithgLor99 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 01:22:09
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by BtSithgLor99 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BtSithgLor99 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:20:44
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by BtSithgLor99 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 01:20:32
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-10 01:20:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:17:48
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BtSithgLor99 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:17:19
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Un Fairlady 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:17:03
BtSithgLor99 Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:15:42
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:14:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by BtSithgLor99 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:12:26
BtSithgLor99 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:10:53
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 01:10:10
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by marbox Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by BtSithgLor99 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by CelestialDemon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:10:04
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Ulisse Solo 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:09:27
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by Ulisse Solo 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BtSithgLor99 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 01:08:54
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:02:03
Kripto Morigi [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
5 hits by Ulisse Solo 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Ulisse Solo [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:01:33
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Un Fairlady 3hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-10 01:01:31
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
6 hits by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-10 01:01:17
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Kripto Morigi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Ulisse Solo 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-10 01:00:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CelestialDemon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CelestialDemon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-10 00:49:46
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:37:50
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:37:13
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:37:06
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:37:02
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:34:24
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:34:17
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:33:11
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-08 23:31:56
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:31:51
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:29:04
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:28:41
chocolate7 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:28:38
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:28:06
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-08 23:26:48
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 23:20:12
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 23:19:50
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 23:17:43
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 23:17:16
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 23:15:42
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 23:15:38
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
17 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 22:43:37
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 22:42:59
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-07 22:41:02
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by AncientBitch Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
AncientBitch Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 22:40:23
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 22:38:11
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by 0XVivianX0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 22:37:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 21:42:26
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:42:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
AncientBitch Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:41:51
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:41:40
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:41:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:39:08
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:39:02
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:38:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by AncientBitch Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:38:30
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:34:25
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by AncientBitch Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:34:24
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:34:05
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 21:33:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:48:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:43:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:42:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:39:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:39:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:38:23
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:34:14
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:33:51
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:33:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:32:58
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:32:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:32:25
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:31:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:31:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:30:55
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:30:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:30:13
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:29:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:29:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:29:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:28:53
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:28:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:28:16
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:28:11
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:27:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:26:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:25:58
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:25:57
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:25:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:25:11
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:25:03
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:24:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:24:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:24:15
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:23:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:23:25
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:22:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:22:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:22:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:22:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:22:04
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:21:31
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:21:15
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:21:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:20:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:20:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:20:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:20:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:19:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:19:18
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:18:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:18:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:17:53
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:17:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:17:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:17:16
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:16:53
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:16:49
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:16:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:16:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:15:33
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:15:19
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:14:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:14:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:13:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:12:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:11:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:11:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:10:34
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:10:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:09:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:09:06
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:08:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:04:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:04:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:03:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:03:05
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:01:55
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:01:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 09:00:30
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:00:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 09:00:23
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:59:25
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:58:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:58:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:57:22
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:57:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:56:14
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:55:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:55:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:54:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:53:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:53:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:52:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:51:49
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:51:46
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:51:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:50:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:50:25
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:49:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:49:14
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:48:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:48:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:46:50
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:46:28
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:45:28
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:44:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:44:14
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:43:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:42:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:41:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:41:35
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:40:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:40:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:39:56
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:38:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:38:23
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:36:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:36:07
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:34:35
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:34:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:33:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:33:15
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:33:09
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:32:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:31:42
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:30:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:30:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:29:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:28:19
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:28:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:27:19
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:26:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:26:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:24:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:24:47
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:23:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:23:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:22:11
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:22:03
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:20:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:20:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:18:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:18:13
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:17:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:16:20
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:15:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:14:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:14:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:13:58
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:12:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:12:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:11:36
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:11:34
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:10:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:09:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:09:20
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 08:09:08
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:08:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:07:51
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:06:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:06:38
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:05:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 08:05:36
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-07 07:59:38
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 07:58:45
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by XWarduckX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:36:49
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:36:23
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:36:21
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:35:55
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:34:07
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:33:58
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:33:57
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:33:44
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by XWarduckX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:32:25
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:32:22
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by XWarduckX Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:32:19
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by XWarduckX Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:31:58
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
12 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-07 00:19:31
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-07 00:19:10
Galardao Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by StarkSagara Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-07 00:16:15
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:14:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by StarkSagara Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-07 00:14:16
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by StarkSagara Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-07 00:05:06
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
23 hits by XWarduckX Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
12 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-07 00:05:05
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-07 00:00:42
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by XWarduckX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 23:59:11
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 23:57:44
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by StarkSagara Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-06 23:57:41
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by XWarduckX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 23:55:13
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by XWarduckX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 23:54:58
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 23:54:48
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 23:54:40
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:19:07
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:18:36
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:18:02
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:17:34
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:17:05
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:16:08
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:15:26
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:14:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by jasminlu Breil 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 12:14:01
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:13:53
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:13:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by jasminlu Breil 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 12:11:57
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:11:26
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:10:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by jasminlu Breil 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 12:10:08
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:08:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by jasminlu Breil 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:07:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by jasminlu Breil 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 12:07:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by jasminlu Breil 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 12:05:54
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:05:48
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:05:05
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:03:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:03:23
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:01:06
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 12:00:41
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:00:17
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 12:00:14
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:59:01
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by jasminlu Breil 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:58:48
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:58:22
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:58:10
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:53:39
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:53:18
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by jasminlu Breil 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:52:40
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:51:53
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:49:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by jasminlu Breil 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:48:56
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:48:18
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by jasminlu Breil 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:47:00
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:42:49
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:42:30
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:42:12
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
8 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:41:10
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by CruZeeR Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:40:27
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by jasminlu Breil 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 11:40:04
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:39:54
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:38:14
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:37:56
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:37:39
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:36:11
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:35:31
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:34:46
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:33:14
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:33:10
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:32:19
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:30:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by jasminlu Breil 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:30:39
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:30:18
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:30:08
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:25:26
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:24:12
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by jasminlu Breil 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:22:19
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:21:05
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:21:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:19:38
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:19:11
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:17:46
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:17:30
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:15:43
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:15:09
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
13 hits by jasminlu Breil 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 11:13:41
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
16 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:13:18
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:12:36
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:12:15
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:12:11
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 11:04:25
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
15 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:03:31
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:03:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:02:01
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
10 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by mostsofisticated Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 11:01:57
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:01:44
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 11:01:35
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:59:49
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by mostsofisticated Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:59:23
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 10:57:53
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by mostsofisticated Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 10:56:20
mostsofisticated Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-01-06 10:56:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 10:55:08
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by ModanTheBarbarian Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:55:05
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by mostsofisticated Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-06 10:54:44
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:47:18
ModanTheBarbarian Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:45:51
Victrixx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:37:41
Victrixx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:36:33
Victrixx Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:35:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by Victrixx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Victrixx Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 10:34:18
Victrixx Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 10:32:29
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Victrixx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Victrixx Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 10:30:10
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by brunoanjo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-06 02:17:32
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-06 01:45:43
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by brunoanjo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 01:45:38
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
6 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 01:45:37
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:44:47
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by marbox Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:44:01
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
11 hits by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:42:07
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:42:02
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 01:37:24
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
16 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 01:35:43
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:33:36
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by brunoanjo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:31:54
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:31:18
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:30:02
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
7 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 01:29:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
22 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 01:26:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
28 hits by Grifflth Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
3 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:26:30
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
26 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 01:26:14
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
10 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-06 01:24:25
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 01:20:37
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 01:18:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:18:19
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by marbox Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 01:18:15
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 01:16:52
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:14:45
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
7 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by brunoanjo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:14:30
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by marbox Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 01:13:31
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by brunoanjo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:13:20
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by brunoanjo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:12:50
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by marbox Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
7 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Grifflth Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 01:12:39
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by brunoanjo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by marbox Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:10:16
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 01:09:11
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by BilgeKAGAN Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:08:45
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by brunoanjo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:08:29
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Grifflth Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:08:20
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Grifflth Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by marbox Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:06:29
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
6 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:06:28
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by marbox Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Grifflth Resident [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:06:17
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Grifflth Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 01:06:03
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:01:29
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by brunoanjo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:00:32
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
11 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by brunoanjo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 01:00:16
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-01-06 00:56:57
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
8 hits by marbox Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by tolgatolgagul Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by brunoanjo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-06 00:53:31
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
11 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by brunoanjo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 00:52:40
brunoanjo Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by marbox Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 00:52:12
francis Oran [Viking]
7 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by brunoanjo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 00:50:32
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 00:49:55
tolgatolgagul Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by brunoanjo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 00:49:44
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by marbox Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-06 00:39:35
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]
11 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by marbox Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-06 00:37:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by marbox Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 00:37:07
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 00:35:02
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BilgeKAGAN Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
BilgeKAGAN Resident [GOKTURK KHANATE]2019-01-06 00:34:26
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 00:31:56
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
6 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by marbox Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 00:30:47
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by marbox Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-01-06 00:25:52
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-06 00:25:09
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:13:14
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
AncientBitch Resident [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:13:05
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:12:50
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:09:44
AncientBitch Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-01-05 23:09:38
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by AncientBitch Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:09:36
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:09:17
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by AncientBitch Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:07:41
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:07:41
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-05 23:07:19
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Galardao Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by 0XVivianX0 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:59:08
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
8 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:59:05
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:57:45
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by AncientBitch Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
AncientBitch Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:54:53
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:54:28
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:54:20
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by AncientBitch Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:51:26
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by AncientBitch Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:50:39
AncientBitch Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by sixtennhyx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
sixtennhyx Resident [Viking]2019-01-04 23:50:30
0XVivianX0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:50:01
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BlackRafaMS Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:08:28
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by BlackRafaMS Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 23:08:10
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
19 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by marbox Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 22:59:49
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by marbox Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 22:58:58
marbox Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-01-04 22:58:18
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by marbox Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 22:51:48
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by marbox Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-04 22:50:55
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:49:15
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:48:14
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:46:52
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by DJCristhian Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:46:12
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:45:08
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:44:27
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:43:43
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:42:29
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:41:34
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:40:55
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:40:09
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:39:34
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:38:57
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:37:54
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 21:36:55
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 21:35:43
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 21:07:52
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
27 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 21:05:05
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
34 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 20:55:14
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Ingridy Giha 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]2019-01-04 20:49:15
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-04 20:46:05
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:59:01
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:58:01
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:57:01
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:56:03
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by DJCristhian Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:55:15
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:54:00
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 01:52:51
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:52:03
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:46:48
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-04 01:45:52
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:44:55
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2019-01-04 01:43:27
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:49:27
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:49:08
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:49:06
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by nihal Habilis 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:48:55
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:48:39
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:46:31
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:46:23
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:46:21
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:46:15
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:45:54
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:42:35
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:42:29
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:42:17
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:42:09
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 23:36:44
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-03 22:38:04
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 22:37:10
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Deyse Twine 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-03 22:35:33
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-03 22:33:43
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 22:32:26
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
11 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by raffaellll2 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-03 22:32:06
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 18:45:46
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 18:30:24
Ingridy Giha [Spartan]
20 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-03 18:28:22
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:35:21
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:33:46
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:32:49
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:31:13
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:29:58
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by weydah Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:29:14
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:27:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
18 hits by weydah Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:25:48
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:24:10
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:23:02
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:22:08
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by weydah Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:21:01
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
19 hits by weydah Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:19:45
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:17:32
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:16:37
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:15:59
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by weydah Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:15:04
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by weydah Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:13:57
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:12:40
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-03 00:11:14
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Brandits Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:09:10
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Brandits Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:08:32
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Brandits Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:07:36
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Brandits Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:07:04
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Brandits Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:01:03
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Brandits Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-03 00:00:12
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:57:03
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:55:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by Brandits Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:54:37
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Brandits Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Brandits Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:51:41
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:47:12
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:45:50
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:41:54
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:41:00
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:40:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:39:48
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:39:08
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:38:46
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:38:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:37:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:37:01
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:35:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:32:14
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:31:21
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:30:20
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:29:35
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:28:47
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:27:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:26:43
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:26:02
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:24:53
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:23:56
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:22:43
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:21:46
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:20:34
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:19:44
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]
15 hits by weydah Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 23:12:21
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shelia31 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]2019-01-02 23:10:35
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by weydah Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Shelia31 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:09:28
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
7 hits by Shelia31 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:07:50
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by Shelia31 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:06:54
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shelia31 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]2019-01-02 23:05:31
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shelia31 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]2019-01-02 23:04:04
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Shelia31 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:02:20
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by Shelia31 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by weydah Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:02:08
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by weydah Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:02:03
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Shelia31 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 23:00:06
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by Shelia31 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:59:47
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Shelia31 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:56:38
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Shelia31 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Un Fairlady 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]2019-01-02 22:56:06
PrinceReznor Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Un Fairlady 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:55:27
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Shelia31 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
8 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by weydah Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]2019-01-02 22:53:48
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Shelia31 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:53:04
PrinceReznor Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by weydah Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:52:50
PrinceReznor Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:47:53
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Shelia31 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:47:32
PrinceReznor Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Shelia31 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:44:54
Kora Kroll [THE HORDE]
9 hits by Un Fairlady 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by PrinceReznor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Shelia31 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by weydah Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:42:19
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by PrinceReznor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Kora Kroll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by weydah Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Un Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
PrinceReznor Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:41:45
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Un Fairlady 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by Shelia31 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:40:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Un Fairlady 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Jumiikho Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Shelia31 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Kora Kroll 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:39:57
Kora Kroll [THE HORDE]
12 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Shelia31 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:36:49
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Un Fairlady 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by weydah Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Shelia31 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:36:32
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Un Fairlady 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Shelia31 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:35:47
Kora Kroll [THE HORDE]
12 hits by Un Fairlady 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:33:14
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by Kora Kroll 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:32:43
weydah Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Un Fairlady 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Kora Kroll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Un Fairlady [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:32:26
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
8 hits by Kora Kroll 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:29:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
9 hits by Kora Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:28:48
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:28:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Shelia31 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:28:39
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Shelia31 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Kora Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:24:41
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Shelia31 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:23:20
Shelia31 Resident [Terra Nova]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:21:56
Kora Kroll [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
8 hits by Shelia31 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:19:38
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
10 hits by Shelia31 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Kora Kroll 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:16:46
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Kora Kroll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2019-01-02 22:15:15
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Kora Kroll 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 22:15:12
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
14 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-02 16:45:02
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:33:41
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by changomacho Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 07:28:47
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 07:26:29
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 07:21:02
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:19:02
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:17:44
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:17:08
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:16:03
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:15:26
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:14:47
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
19 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:13:34
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2019-01-02 07:11:51
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:38:31
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:37:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:37:47
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:36:08
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:35:10
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:33:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:32:49
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:32:18
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:31:29
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:30:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:30:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:30:25
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:29:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:29:05
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:28:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:28:33
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:27:54
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:27:08
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:24:49
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:23:33
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:23:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:22:41
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:21:53
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:20:50
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 05:20:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:20:30
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:18:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:18:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:17:53
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:17:44
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:16:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:16:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:15:58
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:15:51
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:15:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:14:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:13:56
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:13:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:12:45
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:12:39
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:12:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:11:28
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:11:14
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:10:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Jose Banx 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:10:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:09:22
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:09:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:08:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:07:40
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 05:06:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:06:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:05:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:05:02
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:05:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:03:39
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 05:02:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:59:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:57:47
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:57:17
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:55:57
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:55:36
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:54:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:50:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:49:33
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:49:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:48:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:46:21
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:45:01
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:44:18
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:42:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:41:20
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:39:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:39:14
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:38:48
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:37:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:37:43
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
22 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
9 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:36:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:33:13
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:33:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:30:58
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:30:23
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:29:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:28:51
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:28:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:27:52
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:27:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:26:41
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:25:51
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:24:04
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:23:42
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:23:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:22:59
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:22:51
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:21:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:21:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:20:32
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:20:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:19:27
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:18:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:18:28
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:18:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:17:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:16:15
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:16:02
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:15:35
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:15:28
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:14:23
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:13:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:13:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:12:54
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:09:01
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:08:52
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:07:45
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:07:15
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:06:27
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:05:20
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:04:16
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:03:56
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
27 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 04:02:46
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 04:01:16
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 04:00:13
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:59:33
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:57:19
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:56:41
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:55:55
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:54:51
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:54:36
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:53:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:51:06
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:49:45
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
9 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:48:06
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:46:07
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:45:22
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:44:21
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:43:48
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:42:18
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:42:00
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:41:48
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:39:10
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:36:45
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:36:24
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:35:45
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:35:30
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:34:36
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:34:18
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Dean4225 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:33:47
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
11 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:32:02
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:32:01
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:28:27
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:27:49
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:26:09
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:26:07
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:25:10
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:23:22
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:21:50
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:21:37
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
22 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:18:48
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:15:56
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:15:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
10 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:14:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 03:11:35
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:09:10
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:08:30
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:07:23
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:06:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2019-01-02 03:04:57
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 03:03:57
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
34 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:59:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:53:27
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
40 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 02:51:22
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 02:43:52
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:41:37
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:40:14
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:35:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Dean4225 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:32:35
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:31:05
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:30:06
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
31 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:27:58
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 02:22:45
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 02:19:20
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 02:17:58
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-01-02 02:15:15
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 00:39:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 00:38:45
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-01-02 00:36:15
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:49:08
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:48:10
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:47:59
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:45:59
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by nihal Habilis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Jules Laminsk 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:45:47
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Jules Laminsk 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:45:13
nihal Habilis [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:42:07
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Jules Laminsk 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:42:02
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 8hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Jules Laminsk 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:41:22
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:11:08
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:10:24
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:09:16
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:08:50
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:06:39
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:06:04
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 23:05:14
hempseed Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:55:26
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:55:17
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:55:13
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:55:13
hempseed Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:52:07
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:52:07
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:51:58
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Galardao Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:50:49
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:50:36
ChiniAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Heiji Moriguchi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Heiji Moriguchi [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:47:31
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by hempseed Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ChiniAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:47:21
Esencia1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:46:56
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2019-01-01 22:46:53
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by changomacho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:27:00
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 05:22:11
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:21:06
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 05:20:20
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 05:19:26
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:18:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:17:45
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 05:17:04
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:15:45
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:14:33
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:13:44
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:12:56
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:11:30
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 05:10:23
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:09:30
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 05:08:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 05:07:30
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:12:04
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:11:30
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:11:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:10:30
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:09:58
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:09:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:08:00
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:07:26
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:06:55
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:06:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:05:46
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:05:15
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:04:21
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:03:31
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:03:01
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:02:29
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:01:58
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 04:01:25
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
19 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 04:00:46
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:59:09
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:57:59
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:57:47
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:57:13
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:56:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:56:38
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:55:46
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
24 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:52:59
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:49:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:48:39
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:48:04
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:47:19
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:46:33
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:45:57
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:45:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:44:33
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
19 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:43:56
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:42:16
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:41:47
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:41:15
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:40:42
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:40:14
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:39:33
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:39:03
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:38:33
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
19 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:36:52
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
17 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:36:26
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:35:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:35:07
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:34:32
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:34:01
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:33:28
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:32:55
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:31:06
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:30:28
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:29:41
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:29:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:28:35
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:27:50
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:27:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:26:37
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:25:43
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:25:08
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:24:14
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:23:49
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:23:06
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:22:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:22:12
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:21:41
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:20:58
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:20:25
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:19:55
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:19:26
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:18:57
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:18:14
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:17:49
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:16:57
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:16:20
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:15:24
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:14:33
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:13:51
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
17 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:13:05
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:11:56
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:11:21
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:10:44
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:10:04
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
22 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:09:27
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:06:28
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]2018-12-31 03:05:09
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:03:57
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:03:27
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:02:45
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:02:13
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 03:01:16
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 03:00:14
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:59:24
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:58:41
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:57:53
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:57:16
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:56:45
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:56:20
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:55:16
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:54:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:51:45
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:50:57
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:50:14
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:49:29
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:48:50
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:48:03
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:47:36
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:46:40
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:45:36
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:45:12
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:44:44
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:43:38
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:42:53
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
19 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:41:56
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:40:09
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
17 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:39:13
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:36:45
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:36:05
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:34:40
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:34:00
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:33:12
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:32:43
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:31:59
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:30:57
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:30:06
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:29:10
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
20 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:28:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:26:59
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:26:26
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:25:32
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:25:27
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:25:04
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:25:00
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:24:07
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:23:34
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:23:25
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:22:50
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-31 02:21:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:21:27
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:20:15
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by Vickyngaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Vickyngaaa Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-31 02:20:10
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:17:46
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:17:13
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:14:49
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Killerwo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:13:35
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:12:46
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:09:41
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:09:05
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:08:37
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:08:04
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:07:02
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:06:35
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by Killerwo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-31 02:04:52
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:03:38
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:02:25
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
8 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 02:02:02
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 01:59:20
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-31 01:56:12
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-31 00:00:15
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
16 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2018-12-31 00:00:14
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:59:46
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:59:21
Divo Delicioso [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
8 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Galardao Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:54:26
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by Deyse Twine 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:53:43
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Galardao Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:53:07
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by StarkSagara Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
StarkSagara Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 23:53:05
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Deyse Twine 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Deyse Twine [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:52:43
Galardao Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
9 hits by StarkSagara Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 23:42:48
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by StarkSagara Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 23:42:36
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by StarkSagara Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 23:42:32
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
8 hits by StarkSagara Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Deyse Twine 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 23:42:25
Deyse Twine [Spartan]
10 hits by Nitr0Skinstad Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
8 hits by StarkSagara Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Nitr0Skinstad Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 23:41:32
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:47:09
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:46:58
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:45:31
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2018-12-30 22:45:23
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:44:39
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:41:11
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:41:05
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Jaen DeCuir 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jaen DeCuir [Spartan]2018-12-30 22:00:12
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
9 hits by jasminlu Breil 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Lawrece Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:52:57
Lawrece Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Tales Udimo 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:52:52
jasminlu Breil [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:52:50
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
8 hits by Lawrece Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]2018-12-30 21:52:24
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Lawrece Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by jasminlu Breil 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lawrece Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:51:51
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Lawrece Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by jasminlu Breil 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Lawrece Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:49:42
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by jasminlu Breil 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Lawrece Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]2018-12-30 21:49:06
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Lawrece Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Lawrece Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:48:57
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Lawrece Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 21:45:00
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 21:44:54
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Lawrece Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by jasminlu Breil 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lawrece Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:44:16
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:40:33
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:39:35
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 21:39:15
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:30:46
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:30:27
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by MinosTC Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:30:02
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
14 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:26:05
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
22 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
11 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:25:30
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
10 hits by MinosTC Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:20:48
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Tales Udimo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:20:37
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-30 21:17:47
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
8 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:15:54
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Tales Udimo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by MinosTC Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:15:29
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by MinosTC Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:15:20
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 21:14:55
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
7 hits by natashaRomanoffffff Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by MinosTC Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
natashaRomanoffffff Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-30 21:14:33
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Tales Udimo 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by MinosTC Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 21:06:40
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by MinosTC Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 21:06:37
francis Oran [Viking]
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:06:19
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:06:04
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by MinosTC Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]2018-12-30 21:05:59
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
10 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 21:04:38
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:59:47
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Tales Udimo 2hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:57:53
francis Oran [Viking]
12 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:56:48
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:56:16
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
8 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by francis Oran 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:55:12
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:52:35
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:52:17
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
8 hits by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:51:29
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:49:05
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Tales Udimo 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:45:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:44:13
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Tales Udimo 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 20:44:02
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 20:43:40
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:40:00
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
17 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by Tales Udimo 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:39:50
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:39:15
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:39:15
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:37:38
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:36:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
12 hits by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:34:13
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Tales Udimo 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:33:41
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:32:54
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:32:51
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 20:32:35
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:32:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
21 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Tales Udimo 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:30:50
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:29:38
francis Oran [Viking]
10 hits by Tales Udimo 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:29:35
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:29:24
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:29:00
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:28:25
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
10 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:24:47
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:23:19
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
francis Oran [Viking]2018-12-30 20:23:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:22:09
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:22:01
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Tales Udimo 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:17:53
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:17:14
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:17:13
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:15:48
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:14:32
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
12 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:11:06
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:10:42
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by NooooBye Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:10:04
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:06:01
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 20:03:30
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 20:02:56
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:02:35
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:02:17
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 20:00:54
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:58:40
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by francis Oran 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:58:26
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Dulaica Clandesina 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:58:17
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
8 hits by NooooBye Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Dulaica Clandesina 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:57:38
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:57:01
Dulaica Clandesina [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
18 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:51:38
francis Oran [Viking]
9 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:51:22
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:51:21
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:50:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:44:01
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:43:41
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:43:30
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:43:15
francis Oran [Viking]
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:42:57
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:42:33
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:38:35
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:38:25
francis Oran [Viking]
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:38:24
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:38:03
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:37:12
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:36:31
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
15 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:34:34
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:34:14
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:34:11
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:33:54
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:33:44
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:28:29
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:28:10
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:27:58
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:26:43
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by DamianEvan Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:26:00
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
11 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:25:59
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
10 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:25:50
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:21:50
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:21:45
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:21:17
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 19:20:07
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:20:04
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:19:56
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:19:09
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Tales Udimo 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:16:02
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by DamianEvan Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:14:29
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:14:06
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:13:51
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:12:28
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Tales Udimo 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:09:58
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Tales Udimo 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:09:41
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:09:04
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:05:56
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:05:42
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:05:32
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Tales Udimo 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 19:05:26
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by DamianEvan Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:05:04
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 19:02:23
Tales Udimo [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:01:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:01:04
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 19:00:42
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 19:00:19
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by DamianEvan Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:59:47
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
8 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:59:36
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Tales Udimo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:59:05
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:54:57
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
7 hits by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:54:35
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:54:09
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 18:53:43
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:53:21
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:53:08
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:53:06
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:52:42
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:52:09
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:50:21
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 18:49:54
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by DamianEvan Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:49:42
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:49:37
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:48:50
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 18:48:38
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:48:33
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 18:47:31
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 18:44:13
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:43:44
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:43:22
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:43:13
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
7 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:43:12
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:42:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:42:28
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by MU1SA Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:36:16
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:35:57
MU1SA Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:35:11
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:34:41
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:31:58
MU1SA Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:31:46
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:31:37
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by MU1SA Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:30:13
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:29:57
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:19:09
MU1SA Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:18:50
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:18:43
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:18:31
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by MU1SA Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:18:26
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
11 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by MU1SA Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:14:12
MU1SA Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:14:04
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Filipenfc2Risen Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:13:47
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:13:38
MU1SA Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:10:20
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:10:09
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by MU1SA Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 18:09:51
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:09:46
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
10 hits by DamianEvan Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
6 hits by Filipenfc2Risen Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 18:09:19
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 18:04:31
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 17:59:59
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 17:59:55
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by DamianEvan Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 17:58:54
SakuraNoob Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 17:56:40
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by SaberFight Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-30 17:56:24
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by DamianEvan Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 17:55:55
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 17:54:47
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by SaberFight Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 17:50:11
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by SakuraNoob Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 17:49:22
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by SakuraNoob Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 17:49:05
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:37:31
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XWarduckX Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 08:32:35
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
37 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:31:50
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
18 hits by CruZeeR Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:24:50
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
20 hits by CruZeeR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:22:52
CruZeeR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XWarduckX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 08:20:20
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:17:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 08:16:00
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XWarduckX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 08:13:47
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]
25 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:12:05
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XWarduckX Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 08:09:33
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:09:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 08:07:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 08:04:46
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:03:27
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 08:02:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 08:00:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:59:26
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XWarduckX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
XWarduckX Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:58:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:58:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:55:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:54:42
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:53:48
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:52:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:51:17
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:50:40
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:50:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:49:45
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:48:56
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:48:49
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:47:50
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:47:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:46:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:45:52
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:45:20
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:45:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:44:44
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:43:48
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:43:10
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:42:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:41:00
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:40:29
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:39:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:39:55
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:36:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:36:27
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:34:39
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:34:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:34:08
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:32:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:31:43
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:30:49
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:28:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:28:20
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:26:54
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:26:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:26:24
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:24:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:24:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:22:54
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:22:46
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:21:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:21:12
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:19:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:18:52
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:17:31
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:17:22
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
8 hits by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:13:54
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:13:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:12:42
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
8 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:11:24
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by DJCristhian Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:11:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:10:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:06:27
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 07:05:37
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by DJCristhian Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by drikamelo02 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:05:15
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
8 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:02:41
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
7 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 07:01:37
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 07:01:08
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:59:44
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:57:43
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:57:36
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:55:33
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-30 06:55:22
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:53:41
drikamelo02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:53:32
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:47:08
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:47:03
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
9 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:46:42
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by drikamelo02 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:46:27
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by changomacho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:46:22
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:44:57
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:43:33
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:43:18
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
23 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:43:09
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by changomacho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:42:49
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:40:38
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
13 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:39:46
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by changomacho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
8 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:39:29
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:39:04
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
9 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:37:42
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:37:30
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:37:21
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2018-12-30 06:36:14
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
23 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:36:05
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:34:33
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:32:35
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
22 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:31:44
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:29:58
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:29:01
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:26:02
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:25:21
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:25:21
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:23:52
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:22:34
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by changomacho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
8 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:22:13
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:21:30
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by changomacho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
7 hits by Samael Celestalis 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:21:14
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by changomacho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:20:26
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by changomacho Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:20:19
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
8 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:20:17
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:19:24
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:18:59
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:18:40
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:17:42
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:17:01
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:16:24
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:15:58
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
12 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:15:50
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:14:51
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
10 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:14:21
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:14:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:13:15
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:12:34
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by changomacho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:12:33
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:11:57
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:11:49
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by changomacho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:11:34
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:10:37
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
10 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:10:32
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:09:44
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:09:42
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by changomacho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:09:13
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:09:10
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by changomacho Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:08:43
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:08:20
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:07:49
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:07:29
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:06:49
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-30 06:05:41
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:04:29
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:04:17
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:03:06
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:02:08
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:01:28
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:01:28
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 06:00:39
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:59:00
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:58:25
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:58:07
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:57:28
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:56:49
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:56:00
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:55:09
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:52:30
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by OoAngelitaoO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:51:38
OoAngelitaoO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2018-12-30 05:50:47
rafaellaabregu Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 01:15:58
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by rafaellaabregu Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
rafaellaabregu Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 01:14:00
rafaellaabregu Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-30 01:06:43
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 23:37:29
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-29 23:37:16
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-29 23:36:58
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-29 23:36:56
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 23:33:23
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Galardao Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 23:33:16
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Galardao Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Galardao Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 23:29:44
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-29 23:24:04
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-29 23:22:52
Galardao Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by ozzyozzz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ozzyozzz Resident [Defiant renegades]2018-12-29 23:22:16
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
10 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Corsario Baxton 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 21:10:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
10 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 21:10:31
businetwork1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
18 hits by Shaimz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 21:09:38
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Corsario Baxton 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 21:09:02
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
5 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Corsario Baxton 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 21:08:35
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 21:08:32
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 21:07:34
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-29 21:07:31
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Corsario Baxton 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
8 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Corsario Baxton [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 21:03:41
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
17 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by Corsario Baxton 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 21:03:34
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Corsario Baxton 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 21:00:50
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Corsario Baxton 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Corsario Baxton [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 21:00:13
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Corsario Baxton 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:59:54
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
11 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:58:15
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:58:12
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:56:57
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:54:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:54:06
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Corsario Baxton [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:53:28
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by BrayanGosv Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:53:20
BrayanGosv Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-29 20:53:15
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:53:09
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:53:00
Corsario Baxton [NO ARMY]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-29 20:48:49
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:48:33
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:48:29
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:48:24
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
XxgannicusXx Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:46:55
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
12 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:43:59
Corsario Baxton [NO ARMY]
12 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:43:42
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
7 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:42:23
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by XxgannicusXx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Corsario Baxton 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:41:08
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by XxgannicusXx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:41:05
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by xGazel Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:37:50
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
5 hits by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:36:45
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:36:39
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:36:04
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
11 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:35:53
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:35:45
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:33:14
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:32:56
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:32:45
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:32:25
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:31:24
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:26:45
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:25:12
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:24:42
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
21 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by AstraOnixfarewell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:24:23
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:23:25
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:22:06
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:21:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:19:31
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:19:23
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-29 20:19:12
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:18:07
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:18:06
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:17:33
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by xGazel Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:17:31
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
9 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:17:22
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:14:42
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
9 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:14:10
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:13:34
AstraOnixfarewell Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by xGazel Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:13:17
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-29 20:12:57
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by cottoncandyprincess Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:11:42
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
10 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:03:54
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
9 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:03:54
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:03:35
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
4 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 20:02:11
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:02:10
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
5 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 20:01:04
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by xGazel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 20:00:05
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:54:21
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:52:36
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by xGazel Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:52:27
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
13 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by xGazel Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:51:40
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 19:51:13
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
12 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:51:05
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by xGazel Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:50:02
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 19:48:51
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by xGazel Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:48:48
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 19:43:09
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:41:36
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by xGazel Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:41:14
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 19:41:04
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
14 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by SaberFight Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by BeerusSama Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 19:36:56
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by BeerusSama Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 19:36:52
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BeerusSama Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:36:32
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BeerusSama Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:35:25
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
54 hits by BeerusSama Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
10 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:32:49
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by SaberFight Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
SaberFight Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 19:32:15
francis Oran [Viking]
22 hits by BeerusSama Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:28:29
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by BeerusSama Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
9 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:22:23
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BeerusSama Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by SaberFight Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:16:32
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by SaberFight Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by BeerusSama Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:16:15
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by xGazel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 19:15:48
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by BeerusSama Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-29 19:15:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
15 hits by xGazel Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
xGazel Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:15:03
BeerusSama Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:06:23
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 19:05:41
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 19:05:19
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
6 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 19:05:02
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
francis Oran [Viking]2018-12-29 18:55:30
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
11 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:55:16
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:52:40
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
10 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Vandshi Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:46:30
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by Kill Barcelos 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:46:13
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:45:13
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:44:42
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
16 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 18:39:53
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by DamianEvan Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:39:27
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by NooooBye Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
10 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:39:10
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:35:57
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:33:47
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:33:34
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:32:46
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Vandshi Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:32:14
francis Oran [Viking]
12 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Vandshi Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:25:49
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Vandshi Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by francis Oran 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Vandshi Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:24:45
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
9 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
8 hits by Vandshi Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:24:42
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Vandshi Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:24:26
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
24 hits by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:18:20
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
19 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:17:25
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:17:19
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
8 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by DamianEvan Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 18:16:47
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
francis Oran [Viking]2018-12-29 18:15:40
francis Oran [Viking]
15 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:14:30
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:12:12
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 18:11:55
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:11:42
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
10 hits by 1Frigg Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:11:16
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
11 hits by DamianEvan Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:11:12
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2018-12-29 18:11:06
francis Oran [Viking]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:04:52
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2018-12-29 18:04:12
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by francis Oran 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:03:48
francis Oran [Viking]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 18:01:01
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
8 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-29 17:59:24
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:59:07
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
15 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by DamianEvan Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:55:26
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by DamianEvan Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:54:36
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:54:24
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by DamianEvan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by NoMercy1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:53:39
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by DamianEvan Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:51:19
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
13 hits by DamianEvan Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
DamianEvan Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:51:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
11 hits by NoMercy1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by DamianEvan Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
NoMercy1 Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-29 17:50:32
francis Oran [Viking]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by DamianEvan Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 17:48:48
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 03:03:34
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 03:02:30
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
27 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:59:59
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
22 hits by Jumiikho Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:55:21
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:53:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:52:17
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
17 hits by Jumiikho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:51:15
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:49:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:48:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:47:45
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:47:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:46:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:44:47
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:43:32
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:41:01
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:40:09
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:39:16
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:38:28
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:37:54
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:36:42
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by changomacho Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:36:00
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
14 hits by Jumiikho Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:34:39
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:34:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:33:02
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:31:48
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:31:03
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:29:42
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
15 hits by Jumiikho Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:28:09
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:27:05
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:24:04
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by changomacho Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:23:29
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by changomacho Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]2018-12-29 02:22:13
changomacho Resident [THE HORDE]
16 hits by Jumiikho Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Jumiikho Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 02:21:19
Delly Resident [THE HORDE]
22 hits by gladiatorspartacus Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
gladiatorspartacus Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-29 00:37:22
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 23:05:29
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
16 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 23:04:19
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 23:03:12
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 23:01:42
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
19 hits by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 23:00:55
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 22:59:01
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:58:00
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:56:27
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:55:47
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:55:13
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 22:54:21
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:52:57
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:52:23
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:51:26
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:50:33
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:49:54
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:49:01
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 22:48:22
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:47:26
DJCristhian Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:46:34
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
14 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:03:26
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:03:02
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 22:01:50
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 22:01:35
AltOfS1mOne Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:58:12
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
12 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by AltOfS1mOne Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:57:56
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:56:55
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Phillip Klossovsky 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:56:32
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
11 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:53:33
Phillip Klossovsky [No Mercy]
12 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:53:33
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:53:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 21:43:40
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-28 21:43:26
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:43:13
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-28 21:42:43
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Cosmense Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 21:39:59
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Tsiik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:39:20
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:39:19
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-28 21:38:53
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by cottoncandyprincess Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:38:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Cosmense Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-28 21:38:46
cottoncandyprincess Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:37:55
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
18 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-28 21:35:12
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:34:44
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:34:31
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:34:15
Xmanx Dezno [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Cosmense Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Cosmense Resident [TEMPLARIOS]2018-12-28 21:33:53
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Cosmense Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Xmanx Dezno 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-28 21:32:37
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by Cosmense Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:32:22
Tsiik Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Xmanx Dezno 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Xmanx Dezno [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:31:26
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Cosmense Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-28 21:30:52
Xmanx Dezno [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by Tsiik Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
2 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-28 21:30:10
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Xmanx Dezno 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:30:04
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-28 21:30:04
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Cosmense Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:29:13
Xmanx Dezno [NO ARMY]
8 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Tsiik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:27:17
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-28 21:26:53
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2018-12-28 21:26:41
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by internettinhoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Xmanx Dezno 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]2018-12-28 21:26:21
Jose Banx [S.P.Q.R. IMPERIO ROMANO]
7 hits by B0rnT0Di3 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Xmanx Dezno 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
B0rnT0Di3 Resident [NO ARMY]2018-12-28 21:25:49
OmgBak Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by internettinhoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Cosmense Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Tsiik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
internettinhoja Resident [Assassins]2018-12-28 21:25:49
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Cosmense Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Tsiik Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
xDarkSoulsx Resident