Sim Name:Heko Land
Army Name:Undeath Warriors
Army:387
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1BiancaAragonYootz Resident72825725
2BDT9 Resident49704537
3Samael Celestalis46522868
4dantebbb Resident37033864
5Jorgeivan Camel31441961
6businetwork Resident29421204
7businetwork1 Resident27791249
8Atakammy Resident27691804
9drikamelo02 Resident27393025
10HemiterAragon Resident25592635
11Tahut Resident22062772
12condearagonyootz Resident21601802
13chacal Fride21032624
14GeminiiYootz Resident19752154
15OoAngelitaoO Resident19541662
16johanpowerr Resident17951230
17System32jos Resident16171992
18AMAYAHK Resident16102327
19Hemiter Resident13391774
20Garaldd Resident10181355
21CarmenGatanoire Resident9511007
22ValkiriaRoja Resident8981185
23CARLOOR Resident8761250
24Lenasg2002 Resident8622274
25XxAndrewx Resident802804
26Gabriel7Popper Resident796786
27amandinha1985 Resident779916
28ThormentAragonYootz Resident7791354
29carlooor Resident724991
30kdfbrian Resident679555
31UmbraCheshire Resident655746
32JhonDarkWolf Resident647689
33assasins10 Resident640286
34Misha Snowbear6351094
35CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident634981
36amayahikari Resident5881318
37sccb170890 Resident535575
38assasins11 Resident533262
39OooangelitaooO Resident528469
40HemitAragon Resident474406
41mostsofisticated Resident454658
42TRLESH808 Resident439391
43Tavein Palen437672
44sejvirtual Resident400590
45Th0rment Resident352771
46larida Andel322455
47Lawrece Resident309208
48Atakamy Resident290211
49Augusto Ghosn286231
50KaTaNa999 Resident238452
511GabrielBr1 Resident232232
52xxCruzeerxx Resident211140
53Orfeo0 Resident19786
54Lawrenz10 Resident197176
55BigDaddyBodz Resident173282
56Romahn Resident171222
57Symon123 Resident163300
58llMarianell Resident161103
59Viggorr Resident152172
60Ambar Faith152298
61Nadia Seidel148144
62Dezarei India147236
63SicarioDeDios Resident14593
64Loh Miami133135
65Ckarolinha Resident127201
66hatay641 Resident126211
67JordanLebrosk Resident116161
68Zolenna Resident107129
69llxNameLesSxll Resident107168
70ErosOlympusGod Resident101185
71JordanLebroskk Resident9592
72Ly79 Resident9329
73Gabbini Resident8550
74yemen Vaniva8259
75AcnaibAY Resident7727
76Infernatu Resident7663
77NikteHa91 Resident7682
78ArukiLu6 Resident75371
79jillian Clarence72120
80kkalisa Resident71112
81Infinity002 Resident70136
82DianFossey Resident6951
83ishkkur Resident6959
84ZoroDivo Resident6719
8500ponti00 Resident6791
86santos1990 Resident65144
87dracman Jupiter65200
88iNaDiAn Resident6447
89cristianbron200 Resident64287
90judaya Rodex63120
91Raittz Resident6194
92plasticpanda Resident61121
93Valeria1521 Resident5954
94Foncho Darkfold5994
95lindamariposa28 Resident59226
961GabrielNunes1 Resident5650
97XenaPrincessx Resident56106
98slidex113 Resident5352
99lenasg2020 Resident52195
100jonathas Scorpio51161
101KenshiHimura Resident4934
102Deiare Resident45124
103Abaddon Aumenie45125
104AngelieG Resident4430
105javie211 Resident4347
106LiquidZod Resident43109
107RosaaLove Resident4268
108bottia Resident42142
109BebooTT Resident4170
110AndresMath12 Resident3979
111Capricornnnn Resident3657
112SkullCrazy Resident3690
113ronanbao Cifuentes3417
114JuanMiiguel Resident3464
115FanyFenhyx Resident3378
116GEMINI Yootz3048
117verosiito15 Resident2877
118stefanybeckam Resident2766
119Banny Breil25143
120conde Low240
121Dagday Resident2447
122GeminiiYootz Resident2220
123AnySaku15 Resident2272
124sebastianeitor Resident219
125Hemiter Resident2022
126Enark Blackheart2055
127Kratus Latzo1825
128colapso Texan1760
129chipidi Resident1637
130andresmath Resident1526
131lashi18 Resident1528
132practica3 Resident15422
133ErebusBaal Resident143
134Brian02 Resident1435
135noobsitox Resident134
136Angelguardian29 Resident134
137sthephaniiah Resident135
138VarianMurderface Resident1319
139Elenis Resident1327
140GabrielaPizzaslice Resident1213
141SirNeisan Resident1112
142grissel34 Resident1134
143Jocelyn Rassir1136
144Kitttyta Resident1152
145JenniferLennda Resident1020
146Proyex Resident94
147lindacover Resident96
148IValeriiaI Resident924
149Luismy Rugani87
150Noctemi Resident817
151Ary2ana Resident78
152SolMarie Resident719
153DustariusDwolf Resident754
154EvolutioN001 Resident66
155Alkith14 Resident68
156RoxzStar Resident69
157plateadaceleste Resident620
158Ediik Resident623
159Euridice Chun673
160Ikaross Resident50
1610iggy0 Resident50
162JoceRss Resident50
163Natsukia Resident51
164arvipa Resident54
165yamikaede Resident58
166Astaroth66 Resident533
167arzheus Resident47
168AdoroIsso Resident417
169Fwk Resident423
170victorMaGD Resident33
171Rokusho09 Resident33
172Undermarine Resident33
173antonellalevrosk25 Resident34
174GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident36
175fralrigu Resident315
176Laztana Lennier322
177zafirina Resident325
178RHIDER Avon327
179Sweettgirl Resident330
180bmws1000rr Resident357
181karlitos Parx20
182zipizipi Resident22
183any Sciavo24
184Elyett Baily27
185AleMonteiro Resident28
186AnySaku155 Resident29
187MICTLANPAEHECATL Denfu216
188maricela08 Resident246
189Sunney Beverly10
190H0RO Resident10
191GEMINI Yootz10
192Thunder Oval10
193Karenide Resident11
194saxi Resident12
195Bandidagirls Resident13
196Kamyla Dash13
197Aryana Grau14
198rupanki Resident111
199layzamuylaert Resident117
200CataAngeL Resident123
201juanfran Citron01
202kemenFebo Resident01
203Beqa666 Resident01
204Samael Celestalis01
205Prixilux91 Resident01
206karolarado Resident01
207Fabiann024 Resident02
208RicardoJ07 Resident02
209musaka Resident03
210jk000krueger Resident03
211Vida Balogh059
212richard Terrell075
213practica1 Resident086
214isabelaback Resident0158
215practica2 Resident0161
216zzzsheylazzz Resident0182
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:40:02
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:39:54
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:39:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Elayne090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:38:52
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by fantasma Eternal 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:38:43
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:36:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:36:05
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:35:44
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:35:15
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Elayne090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:34:56
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:33:09
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:32:29
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:32:29
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:31:54
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:31:51
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
Elayne090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:29:34
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:29:17
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Elayne090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:28:50
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:28:48
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:28:18
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by fantasma Eternal 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:26:29
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:26:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by fantasma Eternal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:26:11
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 23:25:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-24 23:25:14
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 22:30:14
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:48:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:47:15
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:46:15
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:44:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:43:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:39:15
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:38:11
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 21:37:09
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by Suspiciius Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-24 00:48:03
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
14 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-24 00:47:24
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 00:44:55
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Hakken Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 00:44:32
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 00:44:28
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
11 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-24 00:44:28
Hakken Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 00:44:06
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-24 00:44:03
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:34:32
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:34:14
murtius Deluxe [Band of The Hawk]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:33:30
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by murtius Deluxe 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:32:36
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by murtius Deluxe 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
murtius Deluxe [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-23 23:32:26
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by murtius Deluxe 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-23 23:28:56
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:28:54
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by murtius Deluxe 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
murtius Deluxe [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-23 23:28:44
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by murtius Deluxe 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-23 23:28:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by murtius Deluxe 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
murtius Deluxe [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-23 23:28:18
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:24:17
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:23:34
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:22:33
murtius Deluxe [Band of The Hawk]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-23 23:21:54
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by murtius Deluxe 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
murtius Deluxe [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-23 23:21:24
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:56:17
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:56:11
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:55:51
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:55:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:55:37
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:54:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:53:59
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:53:50
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:53:23
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:52:36
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:52:27
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:52:19
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:51:02
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:50:51
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:50:45
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:49:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:48:52
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:48:41
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:48:09
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:48:07
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:46:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:46:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:45:45
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:45:31
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:45:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:44:53
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:44:52
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:43:25
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:42:38
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:41:26
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:40:00
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:39:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:39:20
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:39:14
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:38:08
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:37:48
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:37:46
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:37:34
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:36:17
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:36:06
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:35:51
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:35:44
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:34:40
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:34:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:34:29
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:34:22
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:34:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:34:11
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:32:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:32:47
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:32:42
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:32:18
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:31:07
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:30:24
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
7 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:30:08
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:30:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:29:51
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:28:27
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:28:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:28:02
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:28:02
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:27:04
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:26:45
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:26:40
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:25:17
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:25:09
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:25:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:24:53
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:24:45
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:23:19
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:23:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:22:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:22:31
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:22:29
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:21:29
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:20:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:20:39
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:19:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:19:38
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:18:40
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:18:30
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:18:18
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by larida Andel 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:17:26
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:17:14
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:17:13
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:16:56
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:15:45
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:15:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:15:20
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:14:52
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:14:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:14:19
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:12:43
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:12:29
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:11:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:11:15
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:09:52
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by carlooor Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:09:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:08:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:08:34
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:07:50
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:07:32
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:07:07
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:06:57
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:06:44
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:06:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:05:34
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:05:19
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:05:19
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:04:48
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:04:46
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:03:46
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:03:44
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:03:37
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:03:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:03:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:02:29
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:01:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:01:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 23:00:29
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:59:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:58:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:58:05
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:56:43
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:54:56
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:54:56
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:54:46
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:54:27
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:52:47
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:50:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:50:18
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:49:09
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:48:35
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:47:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:45:44
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:44:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:43:29
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:42:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:41:43
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:40:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:39:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:39:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:37:41
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:35:46
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:34:47
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:33:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:32:43
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:31:27
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:29:53
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:28:27
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:26:10
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:23:17
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:18:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:17:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:15:50
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:14:35
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:13:34
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:12:14
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:11:01
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:09:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:08:10
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:06:07
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 22:04:43
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-22 00:41:24
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:41:24
Lobo Tempest [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Suspiciius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:41:06
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:40:58
00dryca00 Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:40:38
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-22 00:40:33
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:40:32
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-22 00:40:25
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:40:22
Ingridy Giha [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:39:57
00dryca00 Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-22 00:37:55
Ingridy Giha [NO ARMY]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:37:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by BrayanGosv Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-22 00:37:32
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:36:54
Lobo Tempest [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:36:30
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by assasins11 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:36:16
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:36:08
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Ingridy Giha 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:35:49
BrayanGosv Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:32:45
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:32:18
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:32:16
Lobo Tempest [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:32:01
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-22 00:31:36
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:31:21
Ingridy Giha [NO ARMY]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by assasins11 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-22 00:30:55
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-22 00:02:37
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:33:21
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:33:02
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by ursullabesancon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:33:02
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by homer Balczo 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:32:51
ursullabesancon Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:32:37
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-21 23:32:11
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:32:04
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:29:28
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by kayque Ghost 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by ursullabesancon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:29:20
ursullabesancon Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-21 23:28:58
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:28:49
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ursullabesancon Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by homer Balczo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ursullabesancon Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:28:48
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-21 23:28:35
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:28:27
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-21 23:28:04
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by homer Balczo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:23:31
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by homer Balczo 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by speed Korhonen 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:23:27
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ursullabesancon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by homer Balczo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:21:32
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:21:09
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by xKatakuri Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by ursullabesancon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:21:08
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by homer Balczo 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]2020-10-21 23:20:10
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:19:18
ursullabesancon Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by homer Balczo 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:19:04
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 23:01:00
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:58:26
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:57:19
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:56:29
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:53:20
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:52:03
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:50:42
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:48:43
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:46:38
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:45:41
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:45:01
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:43:54
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:42:49
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:41:42
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:40:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:38:57
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:38:08
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:37:05
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:35:51
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:35:09
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 22:33:56
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 00:47:06
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-21 00:40:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-21 00:39:43
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:39:36
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Suspiciius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:39:19
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:38:36
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
5 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:38:25
00dryca00 Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 00:35:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Suspiciius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:35:00
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:34:35
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Suspiciius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 00:34:35
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 00:34:34
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-21 00:34:17
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by larida Andel 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-21 00:33:37
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Suspiciius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-21 00:27:23
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-21 00:27:16
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:26:07
00dryca00 Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 00:26:05
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
00dryca00 Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:25:59
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Suspiciius Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-21 00:25:52
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-21 00:25:13
ColmillosFur Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:06:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:05:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:05:24
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:05:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 23:05:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 23:02:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:02:17
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:02:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:02:00
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:01:34
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 23:01:26
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:01:25
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:00:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 23:00:27
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:51:41
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:51:41
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by ariel Ormenthal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:51:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:51:15
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:48:20
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ariel Ormenthal 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:47:43
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:47:07
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:44:20
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:43:51
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:43:25
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:41:27
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:41:26
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ariel Ormenthal 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:40:48
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by ariel Ormenthal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:39:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by ariel Ormenthal 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:38:47
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:37:52
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by ariel Ormenthal 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:36:04
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
ariel Ormenthal [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:35:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by ariel Ormenthal 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:35:27
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by ariel Ormenthal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:34:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:33:54
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:33:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:31:27
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:31:11
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:30:01
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:29:37
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:27:58
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:27:38
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:26:24
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:26:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:14:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:14:08
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:12:48
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:12:06
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:12:00
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:11:48
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:11:46
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:11:08
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:10:57
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:10:31
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:10:17
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:09:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:09:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:09:23
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:09:21
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
10 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:08:47
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:08:11
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:07:54
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:06:47
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:06:38
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:06:29
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:04:27
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:04:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:03:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:03:15
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:03:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:02:45
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:02:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:02:06
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:01:08
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 22:00:12
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:00:11
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 22:00:00
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:58:06
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:57:40
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:56:54
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:56:14
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:53:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:52:36
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 21:51:34
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:51:27
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:50:25
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:49:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:48:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:47:32
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:45:08
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:44:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 21:43:38
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:43:00
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:42:01
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:41:50
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
11 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:40:50
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:40:04
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:37:39
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:37:16
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:35:42
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 21:35:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:34:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 21:33:44
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 21:31:55
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-20 21:31:47
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-20 21:31:20
MU1SA Resident [Band of The Hawk]
12 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 23:19:00
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:18:59
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:18:51
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
8 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 23:18:30
LEVENT41 Resident [Band of The Hawk]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:17:34
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:12:20
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:12:00
LEVENT41 Resident [Band of The Hawk]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:11:59
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 23:11:11
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
LEVENT41 Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-19 23:11:03
LEVENT41 Resident [Band of The Hawk]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:07:38
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:07:26
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 23:06:51
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
13 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 23:06:49
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by Noooober Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
ColmillosFur Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 22:34:31
Dean4225 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Hellondy Barnes 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:34:29
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Hellondy Barnes 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:34:02
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Einherjar Odins Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:33:47
Dean4225 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Noooober Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Hellondy Barnes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:28:29
Hellondy Barnes [Jomsvikings]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by RichardmaxwellV Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Noooober Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:27:24
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Einherjar Odins Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:26:30
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Noooober Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Hellondy Barnes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Dean4225 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 22:25:51
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:25:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Noooober Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 22:24:39
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]
5 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by RichardmaxwellV Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:24:37
ColmillosFur Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Noooober Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]2020-10-19 22:20:43
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Noooober Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Hellondy Barnes 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
RichardmaxwellV Resident [Einherjar Odins Warriors]2020-10-19 22:20:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Dean4225 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Hellondy Barnes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Noooober Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Dean4225 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 22:20:11
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Noooober Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by RichardmaxwellV Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Hellondy Barnes 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]2020-10-19 22:20:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Hellondy Barnes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Noooober Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by RichardmaxwellV Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Hellondy Barnes [Jomsvikings]2020-10-19 22:19:43
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 22:13:51
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 21:49:38
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 21:47:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 21:46:18
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 21:43:53
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 21:42:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Demianoir Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by DARK SKELETON1309 10 HP:100%
Demianoir Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 19:24:53
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:38:44
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:37:29
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:35:42
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:33:29
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:32:05
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:31:58
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:30:56
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:30:12
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:29:37
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:29:00
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:28:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:27:39
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:26:38
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:25:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:25:13
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:24:21
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:24:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:23:14
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:22:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:21:57
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:21:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:21:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:20:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by RAPTOR9 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:20:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:19:57
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:18:50
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:18:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:18:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:16:56
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:15:41
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:15:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:15:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:14:54
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:14:49
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:13:31
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:13:19
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:12:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:12:36
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:12:34
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:11:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:11:13
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:11:05
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:09:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:09:25
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:08:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:08:22
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:08:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:07:16
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:07:12
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:07:04
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:06:02
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:06:01
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:04:32
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:04:19
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by RAPTOR9 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:04:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:02:49
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
13 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:02:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:02:30
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:02:17
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-19 00:02:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:01:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:00:35
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by RAPTOR9 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-19 00:00:28
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:59:33
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:59:12
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:59:04
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Debora Fhang 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:57:49
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Debora Fhang 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:57:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by RAPTOR9 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
RAPTOR9 Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:57:09
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:55:52
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:55:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:55:08
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:53:51
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:53:50
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:53:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:52:40
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:51:56
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:51:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:51:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:50:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:49:43
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:49:08
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:48:45
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Debora Fhang 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:47:04
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:46:56
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:46:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:46:02
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:44:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:44:02
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:43:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:43:41
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by chacal Fride 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:43:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:43:35
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:41:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:41:02
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:40:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:39:38
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
5 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:44
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:42
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:39
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:21
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:38:01
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:36:44
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:36:23
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:36:16
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:36:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:35:44
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:34:34
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:34:13
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:34:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:33:55
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:33:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:33:44
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Debora Fhang 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:33:35
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:32:16
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:31:03
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:30:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:29:46
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:29:40
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:29:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:29:15
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:29:12
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:27:01
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:26:55
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:26:42
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:26:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by chacal Fride 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:26:16
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:24:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:24:21
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:24:12
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Debora Fhang 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:24:11
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Debora Fhang 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:23:59
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:23:48
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:22:26
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:22:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:22:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:22:01
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:22:00
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:20:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:20:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:20:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:20:08
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:19:53
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:19:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 19hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:18:14
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:17:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:17:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:17:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:17:26
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:17:24
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:17:22
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:15:58
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:15:54
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:15:54
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Debora Fhang 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:15:36
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:15:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by carlooor Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:14:15
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Debora Fhang 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:13:51
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by Debora Fhang 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:13:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Debora Fhang 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:13:33
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Debora Fhang 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:13:26
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:13:02
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Debora Fhang 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:09:48
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Debora Fhang 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:09:37
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:09:35
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:09:20
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:09:01
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:07:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:07:19
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:07:10
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Debora Fhang 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Debora Fhang [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:07:05
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:06:59
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Debora Fhang 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:06:44
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:04:57
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:04:38
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:04:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:04:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:04:10
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:04:04
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:03:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:02:09
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:02:05
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 23:01:44
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:01:25
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 23:00:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:59:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:58:36
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:58:22
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 21hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:58:15
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:58:07
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:57:48
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:52:55
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:52:38
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:52:32
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:50:51
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:50:39
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:50:21
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:48:05
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:47:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:47:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:45:03
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:44:23
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:44:20
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:44:17
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:43:44
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:43:32
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:43:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:41:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:40:48
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:40:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:40:19
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:39:49
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:39:34
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:36:37
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:36:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by larida Andel 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:36:18
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:36:08
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:35:58
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:35:56
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:35:55
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:34:23
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:34:22
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:34:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:34:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:33:39
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:33:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:32:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:32:13
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:31:50
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:31:40
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:31:34
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:31:24
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:31:18
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:29:38
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:29:36
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:29:29
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:29:20
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:29:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:29:11
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:28:48
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:28:37
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:26:53
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:26:24
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:26:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:26:01
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:25:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:25:11
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:25:07
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by acidula Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:24:42
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:23:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:23:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:23:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:22:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:22:46
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:22:34
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:21:48
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:18:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:18:41
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:18:16
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:18:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:18:15
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:17:37
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
6 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:17:35
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:14:58
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:14:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:13:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:13:32
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
9 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:13:03
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:12:48
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:09:48
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:09:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:09:21
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:08:59
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
10 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:08:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:04:48
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:04:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:04:15
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by acidula Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:04:00
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
8 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:03:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:03:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:03:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
5 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:02:05
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:02:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:01:26
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 22:01:19
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 22:01:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:58:44
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:58:12
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:57:25
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:55:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:55:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:54:58
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:54:24
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:54:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:53:21
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:53:03
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:51:42
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:51:30
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:50:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:49:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:48:35
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:47:49
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:45:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:45:08
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:43:34
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
6 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:43:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:42:45
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:42:04
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
10 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:40:30
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:39:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:39:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:29:29
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:28:47
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:28:43
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:27:15
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:27:00
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:25:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:24:53
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:24:45
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:23:38
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:23:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:22:50
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:21:30
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:19:04
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:19:03
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:16:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:16:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:15:55
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:14:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:13:56
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:12:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:11:42
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:09:42
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 21:09:05
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:06:25
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:06:12
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:05:06
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:03:18
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 21:02:19
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:57:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:56:41
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:54:12
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:53:49
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:50:25
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:49:57
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:47:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:44:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:42:09
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
8 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:40:36
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:36:39
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:35:30
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:35:07
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:34:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:33:32
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:31:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
9 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:31:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:28:04
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:27:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
9 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:26:30
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:25:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:24:07
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:23:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:22:42
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:22:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:21:21
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
7 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:21:04
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:19:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:18:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:17:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:17:41
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:15:37
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:14:40
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:13:35
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:12:53
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:12:13
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
7 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:10:46
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:10:00
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by acidula Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:08:55
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:08:37
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:07:39
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:06:46
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:05:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:04:41
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:04:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:03:31
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:02:53
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 20:02:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
10 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 20:01:18
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:58:56
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:57:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-18 19:55:46
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:54:43
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
4 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:53:47
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:51:43
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:50:42
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:49:27
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:47:28
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
8 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:47:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:19:08
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:17:27
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:16:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:14:37
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:12:55
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:11:44
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:07:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:07:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:05:34
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:04:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:03:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 19:01:03
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:59:24
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:56:55
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:53:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:52:24
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:50:38
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:47:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:39:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:38:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:37:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:35:54
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:32:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:31:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:30:34
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:29:57
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:29:15
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:28:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-18 18:26:23
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:35:42
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-17 23:35:32
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:35:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:31:42
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:31:19
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 23:30:47
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:30:31
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:27:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:27:27
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:27:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:24:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:24:30
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-17 23:23:57
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:36:09
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:35:50
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:35:39
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
11 hits by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:35:16
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:32:37
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:32:19
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:32:01
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:31:18
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:28:47
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:27:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-17 00:27:48
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:27:38
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-17 00:25:50
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by MU1SA Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:19:56
MU1SA Resident [Band of The Hawk]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:19:52
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:19:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by MU1SA Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-16 23:19:16
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:18:44
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:18:44
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:15:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-16 23:12:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by MU1SA Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-16 23:11:53
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by PIERRENAGAST Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-16 23:11:27
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-16 23:11:10
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:11:04
MU1SA Resident [Band of The Hawk]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:07:08
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:06:33
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:06:24
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by PIERRENAGAST Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-16 23:06:11
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:06:03
PIERRENAGAST Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by MU1SA Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 23:05:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-16 23:05:54
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:56:20
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:55:27
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:54:39
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:54:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:53:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:53:13
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:52:48
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:52:36
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:51:10
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:50:54
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:49:35
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:49:27
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:48:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:48:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:47:41
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:46:48
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:46:06
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:45:10
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:45:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:43:49
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:43:18
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:43:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:42:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:42:46
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:42:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:95%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:41:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:40:45
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:40:26
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:40:12
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:39:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:39:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:39:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:38:25
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:38:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:38:18
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:36:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:36:46
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:36:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:35:53
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:34:30
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:34:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:33:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:31:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:31:27
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:26:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:23:52
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:21:15
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:18:40
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:16:42
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:14:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:12:11
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 22:07:19
Tisa002 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:42:37
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:29:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Infinity002 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:28:43
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:26:17
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:25:11
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:23:11
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:21:46
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:18:19
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:16:57
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:16:11
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:14:27
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:12:41
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:10:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Infinity002 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Infinity002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 21:10:32
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:35:30
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:34:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:33:28
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:32:48
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:32:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:31:23
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:28:21
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Lawrece Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:28:01
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:27:54
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:27:32
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:27:10
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:27:05
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:26:32
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:26:32
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:26:09
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:25:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:25:11
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:25:08
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:24:40
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:24:09
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:23:45
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:23:12
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:22:53
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:22:32
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:22:10
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:18:57
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:16:18
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:16:02
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:15:25
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:15:01
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:14:44
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:14:23
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:13:50
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:13:27
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:13:02
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:12:34
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:11:59
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:11:21
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:10:51
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:10:17
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:09:44
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by Lawrece Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:08:15
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:08:06
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:07:14
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:06:12
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:05:45
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:05:00
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:04:19
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 03:03:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lawrece Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:53:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lawrece Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:53:02
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:51:45
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lawrece Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:50:30
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:49:55
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:49:21
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:48:23
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:47:31
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:46:57
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lawrece Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:45:35
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:45:08
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lawrece Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:44:20
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lawrece Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:43:52
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:43:52
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:43:26
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:43:01
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:41:21
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:40:42
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:39:52
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:39:08
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:38:21
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 02:37:22
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 01:01:04
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 01:00:25
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:59:57
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:56:58
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lawrece Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:54:59
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:52:12
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:50:47
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lawrece Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:49:30
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:43:51
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:41:46
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:39:41
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:39:15
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:38:48
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:38:20
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
47 hits by Lawrece Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:36:55
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:34:40
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:33:11
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:31:06
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:29:00
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:27:37
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:26:56
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:26:24
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:26:05
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:25:08
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:24:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:24:16
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:24:12
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:23:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
10 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:23:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:23:29
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:22:47
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:21:58
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:21:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lawrece Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lawrece Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:19:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:19:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:18:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by chacal Fride 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:16:37
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:16:36
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:15:46
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:13:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:12:48
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:12:29
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:08:24
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:07:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:07:37
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:05:21
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:04:46
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:04:35
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:01:50
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:01:42
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-16 00:00:51
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by chacal Fride 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:58:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:58:05
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:57:49
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:55:48
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:55:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:55:42
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:50:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:50:15
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:48:42
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:48:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:47:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:45:55
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:45:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:44:53
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:43:28
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:42:54
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:42:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:42:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:41:52
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:39:40
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:38:59
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 23:38:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 21:30:14
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 01:15:55
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-15 01:15:54
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-15 01:15:24
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-15 01:14:24
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 01:09:36
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 01:09:19
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 01:09:18
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-15 01:05:16
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-15 01:05:11
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 01:05:05
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-15 01:03:14
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 01:03:13
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 00:57:00
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-15 00:56:45
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 23:48:03
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 23:47:26
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by fantasma Eternal 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 23:47:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xKatakuri Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:47:23
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xKatakuri Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:38:27
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:37:50
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 23:37:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by fantasma Eternal 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
8 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 23:36:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:36:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 23:32:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:32:25
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by fantasma Eternal 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 23:31:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xKatakuri Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:31:37
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:31:19
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 23:30:51
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
20 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:23:55
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-14 23:19:30
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:28:11
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:27:15
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:26:03
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:24:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:22:42
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:21:26
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:20:32
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:19:30
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:17:53
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:16:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:16:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:14:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:13:24
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:12:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:11:36
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:10:08
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:07:44
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:06:59
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:06:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KarolsitaVZLA Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 21:04:40
KarolsitaVZLA Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 21:03:41
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 01:06:24
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-14 01:06:16
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 01:06:10
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 01:06:04
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 01:05:30
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
21 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by assasins11 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 01:00:15
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins11 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Suspiciius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:59:30
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 00:57:55
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:57:44
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-14 00:55:44
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by assasins11 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:55:37
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:52:08
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by assasins11 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:51:43
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:51:24
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-14 00:50:43
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by homer Balczo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:45:37
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by homer Balczo 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 23:45:35
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:45:12
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
13 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 23:44:39
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:44:35
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]
11 hits by assasins11 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by fantasma Eternal 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:44:24
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by homer Balczo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:43:32
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:36:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
6 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by xKatakuri Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by homer Balczo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 23:36:05
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:35:56
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:35:51
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:35:37
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:35:04
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:27:22
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:27:21
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by homer Balczo 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 23:27:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by homer Balczo 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:27:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by homer Balczo 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 23:26:26
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xKatakuri Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by homer Balczo 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:25:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by homer Balczo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 23:18:24
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:18:24
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by xKatakuri Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:18:21
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by homer Balczo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:18:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by homer Balczo 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:17:21
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by homer Balczo 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:14:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by homer Balczo 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
homer Balczo [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:13:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by homer Balczo 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:13:58
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by homer Balczo 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:13:42
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 23:13:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by homer Balczo 2hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-13 23:12:09
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 22:57:01
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
8 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:31:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:30:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:28:52
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:27:16
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:26:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:25:54
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:24:07
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:22:48
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:20:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:19:46
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 01:19:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:17:45
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Suspiciius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:17:19
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:17:01
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 01:15:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:15:20
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:15:13
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:15:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:14:48
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
14 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:12:56
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 01:12:44
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:12:40
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:11:04
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:09:21
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:09:10
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:09:09
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:07:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Suspiciius Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:07:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:06:23
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:06:20
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Suspiciius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:04:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Suspiciius Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:04:07
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
13 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:04:03
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:03:25
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 01:03:12
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:02:57
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:01:10
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 01:00:54
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:00:34
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 01:00:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 01:00:20
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 00:58:53
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 00:58:28
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:58:18
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:58:03
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:56:57
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 00:56:33
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 00:56:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]2020-10-13 00:56:04
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:53:43
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:53:27
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:53:23
danielAyala Bracula [NO ARMY]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:52:09
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by chacal Fride 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-13 00:51:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:51:38
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:47:40
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:47:34
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
9 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:45:46
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:45:26
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:44:15
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:42:35
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:42:29
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by chacal Fride 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:42:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:41:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:40:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:39:20
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:38:55
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:38:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:37:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:36:31
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:36:30
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:35:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:35:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:34:16
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:33:40
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:32:19
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:32:15
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:31:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:29:26
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:29:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:28:53
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:27:43
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:27:04
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:26:56
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:25:16
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:24:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:23:29
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:23:18
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:21:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:21:37
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:20:24
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:18:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:18:27
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:17:34
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:17:20
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:15:59
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:15:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:14:18
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:14:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:12:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:12:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:11:05
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:10:28
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:08:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:07:43
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:07:35
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:06:15
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:05:14
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:04:54
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:04:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:04:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:02:26
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:01:37
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-13 00:00:48
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:59:40
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:59:16
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:56:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:55:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:55:23
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:55:21
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:17:08
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:16:11
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:15:40
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-12 23:15:24
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:14:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-12 23:14:07
PierreAragorn Resident [Band of The Hawk]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:13:29
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-10-12 23:09:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-12 23:09:36
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 24hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:09:33
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-12 23:08:51
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:08:41
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:06:25
PierreAragorn Resident [Band of The Hawk]
12 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-12 23:06:08
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:05:55
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:05:50
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 23:05:30
Wadjla Guardian [Jomsvikings]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:29:01
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Wadjla Guardian 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:28:21
Hellondy Barnes [Jomsvikings]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Wadjla Guardian 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:28:02
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Wadjla Guardian 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:27:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Noooober Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Wadjla Guardian 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Hellondy Barnes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]2020-10-12 22:27:39
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Hellondy Barnes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Wadjla Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
4 hits by Noooober Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Hellondy Barnes [Jomsvikings]2020-10-12 22:27:22
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by Hellondy Barnes 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:22:59
Hellondy Barnes [Jomsvikings]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:22:27
Wadjla Guardian [Jomsvikings]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by TheFury Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:22:01
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Wadjla Guardian 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Noooober Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Wadjla Guardian [Jomsvikings]2020-10-12 22:21:55
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Wadjla Guardian 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:21:04
Hellondy Barnes [Jomsvikings]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Noooober Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:17:39
Wadjla Guardian [Jomsvikings]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Noooober Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:17:01
Noooober Resident [Jomsvikings]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:16:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by TheFury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Noooober Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]2020-10-12 22:16:31
TheFury Resident [Jomsvikings]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 22:16:27
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-12 00:40:23
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:39:40
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:37:29
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:36:50
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:35:51
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:35:48
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
9 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-12 00:35:36
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:33:29
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:32:13
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by speed Korhonen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-12 00:30:57
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:30:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:29:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:28:28
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:27:28
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:27:18
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:24:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-12 00:24:55
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:23:01
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:22:12
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:20:00
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:19:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:19:10
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:16:13
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:15:22
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:11:44
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:11:44
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:11:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:09:36
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:08:00
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:07:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-12 00:07:07
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:06:53
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:05:24
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-12 00:05:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:05:10
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-12 00:04:59
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:04:59
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-12 00:03:46
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:03:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:03:18
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:03:15
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:01:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:00:41
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-12 00:00:41
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-12 00:00:31
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:58:06
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:56:39
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:56:30
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:56:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:53:50
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:53:26
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:53:00
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:50:49
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:50:31
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:50:24
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:48:36
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:48:17
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:47:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:47:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:46:10
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:45:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:45:43
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:45:34
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:43:51
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:43:43
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:43:27
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:42:14
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:41:59
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:41:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:39:55
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:39:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:38:57
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:32:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:31:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:31:12
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:30:44
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:27:46
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:27:16
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:26:23
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:26:08
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:26:03
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:20:05
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:19:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:19:38
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:19:32
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:19:31
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:19:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:16:52
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:16:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:16:14
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:15:47
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:15:21
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:15:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:14:59
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:13:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:13:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:13:04
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:12:41
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:12:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:12:25
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:12:12
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:09:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:09:06
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:08:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
ElCidCampeadorxx Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:08:49
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:08:39
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by ElCidCampeadorxx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:08:39
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:08:05
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Miiyouh Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:02:41
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:02:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:01:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 23:01:21
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 23:01:12
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 23:00:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:53:51
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:53:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:53:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Miiyouh Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:52:49
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:50:46
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:50:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:49:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Miiyouh Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:49:19
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:47:16
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:46:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:46:34
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:46:12
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Miiyouh Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Miiyouh Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 22:40:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:40:18
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Miiyouh Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:40:13
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:39:23
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:38:58
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:38:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:35:42
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:35:31
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:34:24
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:34:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:33:59
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:31:00
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:30:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:30:24
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:25:22
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:23:11
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:22:47
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:21:11
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:21:05
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:18:24
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:18:20
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:17:51
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:16:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:16:42
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
8 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:15:13
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:14:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:12:08
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:11:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:10:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:08:44
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:08:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:07:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:06:43
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:04:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:04:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:00:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 22:00:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 22:00:00
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:57:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:57:40
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:57:30
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:55:44
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:55:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:55:12
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:51:42
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:51:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:49:00
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:48:53
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 21:48:44
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:48:39
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:47:01
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:46:45
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:46:21
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:43:37
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:43:01
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:42:15
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 21:42:12
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:40:56
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:40:52
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:39:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:38:53
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:38:45
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:33:59
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:33:56
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:33:15
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:30:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:30:29
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:30:05
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:26:45
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:25:48
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:25:43
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:25:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:24:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:22:47
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:22:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:21:46
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:21:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
7 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 21:18:54
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:18:47
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:17:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:16:43
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:14:41
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:14:33
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:11:43
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:11:42
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:06:14
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:02:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:02:38
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:02:26
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:01:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:01:06
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 21:00:43
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:00:27
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 21:00:08
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:59:49
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:58:44
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:58:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:58:11
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:58:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:57:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:57:41
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:56:15
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:56:02
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:55:57
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:55:44
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:54:27
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:54:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:54:20
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:54:02
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:53:20
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:52:21
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:52:04
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:51:35
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:51:18
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:51:11
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:49:54
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:49:29
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:49:17
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:49:06
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:48:35
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:47:20
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:46:48
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 20:46:34
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:46:32
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:46:19
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:46:17
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:45:47
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:44:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 20:43:58
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:43:56
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:43:32
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:43:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:43:22
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:43:13
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:41:41
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:41:35
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:41:30
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:41:22
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:40:59
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:40:48
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:39:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 20:39:09
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:38:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:38:51
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:38:42
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:37:18
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:37:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:37:09
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:36:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:36:48
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:36:21
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:36:18
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
3 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:35:56
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:35:38
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:26:56
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:26:31
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:25:58
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:25:51
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:24:49
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:24:40
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:21:21
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:21:17
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:21:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:20:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:19:55
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:19:27
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:17:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:17:02
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:16:19
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:16:13
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:16:09
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 20:15:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:15:33
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:13:40
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:13:35
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 20:13:31
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:13:05
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:07:11
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 20:07:10
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:07:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:06:47
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:06:35
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:04:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:04:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:03:54
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:03:40
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:03:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:00:16
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 20:00:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Orfeo0 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by MorganNimmo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Orfeo0 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:59:47
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:59:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 19:54:41
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:54:27
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 19:53:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:52:06
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 19:51:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:51:51
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:50:19
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:48:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 19:48:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 19:47:00
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 19:46:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:47:25
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:45:42
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:44:24
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:43:04
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:40:28
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Johanpower Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Johanpower Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-10-11 01:37:33
Johanpower Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:36:57
Johanpower Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:35:48
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Johanpower Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Johanpower Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-10-11 01:34:06
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:33:23
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Johanpower Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Johanpower Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-10-11 01:33:00
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by Johanpower Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:32:58
Johanpower Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:32:45
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:32:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:31:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:31:26
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:31:16
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:31:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:30:32
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:29:44
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:29:13
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:28:53
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:28:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:26:53
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:26:10
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:25:38
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:23:07
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:22:35
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:21:51
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:20:15
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:16:24
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 01:15:33
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:14:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:12:19
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-11 01:11:33
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]2020-10-11 00:11:14
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Felina Mascarenhas 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 00:09:49
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xKatakuri Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 00:09:26
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 00:08:10
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Felina Mascarenhas 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 00:07:55
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-11 00:07:24
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 00:00:30
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 00:00:14
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-11 00:00:04
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:59:31
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:59:22
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:51:35
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:51:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:50:55
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:50:26
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:50:00
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:49:34
bibe Pexie [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:49:20
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xKatakuri Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:49:18
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
8 hits by speed Korhonen 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:43:11
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:42:53
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:42:41
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by xKatakuri Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:42:20
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:42:07
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:41:54
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:41:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:36:53
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:36:38
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xKatakuri Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:36:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:36:05
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by xKatakuri Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 23:35:47
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Foncho Darkfold 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:31:57
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:31:53
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
11 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by xKatakuri Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:31:48
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:30:22
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:29:17
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xKatakuri Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:29:08
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 23:28:46
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:22:57
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by xKatakuri Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:22:34
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:22:17
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 23:20:49
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by xKatakuri Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:18:59
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 23:18:53
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by xKatakuri Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:18:16
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
16 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:17:59
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:17:35
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by xKatakuri Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:17:04
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]
14 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:16:45
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by xKatakuri Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:16:26
xKatakuri Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:15:48
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
kyttynina Fairlady [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 23:15:12
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:14:27
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:13:32
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:13:32
Felina Mascarenhas [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:12:27
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:11:10
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
22 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:10:07
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
21 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-10 23:09:46
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 21:02:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 21:01:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 21:00:18
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 20:59:33
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 20:58:55
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 20:58:19
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 20:57:29
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by MorganNimmo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 20:56:23
MorganNimmo Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 20:55:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:30:22
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:29:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:28:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:27:54
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:27:05
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:26:16
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:25:37
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:24:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:23:54
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:23:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:22:06
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:21:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:20:45
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 12:19:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:29:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:28:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:27:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:26:36
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
11 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:22:24
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:21:28
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:21:24
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:20:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-10 01:20:36
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:20:03
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:19:57
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by DJCristhian Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:87%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:19:17
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:15:09
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:14:47
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:14:36
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:14:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by DJCristhian Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-10 01:11:20
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by DJCristhian Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:11:08
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Suspiciius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Esencia1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:10:56
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:10:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by DJCristhian Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:10:30
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by DJCristhian Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-10 01:09:58
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:09:47
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:04:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by DJCristhian Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2020-10-10 01:03:56
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:03:22
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:02:59
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 01:02:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:37:13
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:37:07
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:37:03
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:37:03
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:51
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:43
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:33
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:30
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:28
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:25
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:21
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:09
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:04
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:36:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:57
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:50
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:35
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:21
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:20
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:17
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:16
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:35:10
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:34:49
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:34:42
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:34:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:34:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:30:27
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:30:25
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:30:22
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:30:16
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:30:00
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:56
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:51
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:49
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:47
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:44
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:28
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:11
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:29:06
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:54
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:52
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:40
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:36
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:34
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by larida Andel 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:23
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:28:23
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:55
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:51
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:47
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:43
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:41
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:19
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:18
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:08
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:27:00
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:55
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:51
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:41
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:37
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:17
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:26:04
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:25:58
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:25:54
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:46
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:37
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:19
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:13
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Foncho Darkfold 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:07
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:05
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:21:01
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:43
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:34
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:22
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:20
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:16
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:05
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:01
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:20:00
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:51
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:43
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:31
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:27
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:23
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:18
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:11
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
7 hits by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:19:07
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:54
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:43
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:36
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:30
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:27
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:24
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:22
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:17
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:17
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:17
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:18:01
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:47
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:32
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:28
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:23
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:09
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:08
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:17:00
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:16:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:16:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:12:46
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:12:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:12:25
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:45
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:43
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:41
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:20
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:10:00
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:09:47
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:09:40
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:09:18
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:09:10
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Foncho Darkfold 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:08:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:03:27
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:03:05
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:02:40
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:02:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Foncho Darkfold 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:02:31
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:02:18
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:02:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:02:05
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:01:53
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:01:52
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:01:14
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:01:09
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:01:06
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:01:05
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:59
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:56
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:35
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:31
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:25
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:11
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-10 00:00:05
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Foncho Darkfold 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:59:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:59:53
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:59:41
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:59:26
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:59:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:58:57
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:58:43
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:58:39
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:58:28
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Foncho Darkfold 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Foncho Darkfold [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:58:25
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:56:29
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:56:28
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:56:10
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:56:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:43
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:38
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:35
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:31
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:17
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:14
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:55:08
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:54:58
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:54:33
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:54:15
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:54:15
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:54:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Foncho Darkfold 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:53:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:53:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:53:28
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:53:17
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:53:15
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:52:49
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by AtilaMaximus Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-10-09 23:26:50
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by AtilaMaximus Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-09 23:26:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by AtilaMaximus Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-09 23:25:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by AtilaMaximus Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-09 23:25:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by AtilaMaximus Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-09 23:25:03
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:24:50
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]2020-10-09 23:21:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-09 23:20:57
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-09 23:20:25
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by AtilaMaximus Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-10-09 23:20:15
AtilaMaximus Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:20:11
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AtilaMaximus Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
AtilaMaximus Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-09 23:20:00
AtilaMaximus Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:15:21
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by AtilaMaximus Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:15:06
Aetius Resident [Band of The Hawk]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:14:48
SheylaCorina Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 23:14:27
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:58:43
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:56:27
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:55:49
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:53:56
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:50:33
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:49:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:48:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:46:40
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:46:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:42:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:39:19
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:34:49
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:32:31
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:29:59
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
29 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:22:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:18:09
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:03:30
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:02:03
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 22:00:54
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:58:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:54:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
8 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:52:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:48:54
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:42:22
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:38:50
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:37:14
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 21:35:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:34:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:34:03
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:33:38
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:31:08
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:30:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:27:03
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:27:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:25:42
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:25:27
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:24:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:24:42
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:23:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:23:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:23:07
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:22:59
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:21:20
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:21:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:20:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:20:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:18:28
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:18:22
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:17:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:17:13
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:15:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:15:16
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:15:05
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:13:37
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:13:18
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:13:09
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:11:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:11:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:11:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:09:38
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:09:37
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:09:09
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:08:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:07:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:06:37
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:06:28
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:06:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:04:26
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:03:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:03:08
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:02:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-09 00:02:11
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:59:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:59:05
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:58:56
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:56:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
10 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:56:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:54:41
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:54:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Garaldd Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:54:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:50:07
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:48:19
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:48:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:47:59
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:47:53
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:46:22
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:46:07
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:45:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:43:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:43:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:43:23
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:41:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:41:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:40:55
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:40:24
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:37:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:37:30
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:37:08
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:35:33
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:35:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:35:10
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:33:01
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:32:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:32:32
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:32:12
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:30:47
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:30:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:29:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:28:21
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:28:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:27:02
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:24:59
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:24:55
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:24:46
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:22:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:22:06
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:21:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:21:43
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:21:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:17:58
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:17:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:17:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:15:39
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:15:09
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:15:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:14:44
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:11:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:11:10
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:10:26
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:05:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:05:31
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:05:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:05:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:03:24
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:03:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:03:03
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:01:26
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:00:52
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:00:52
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 23:00:39
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:58:39
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:58:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tahut Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:57:47
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:57:26
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:53:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Tahut Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:53:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:53:28
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Garaldd Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:51:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:51:12
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:51:09
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:45:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:45:05
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:44:22
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:44:09
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:44:05
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:41:18
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by dantebbb Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:41:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:41:10
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:41:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:39:31
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:39:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:39:06
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:33:56
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:31:08
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:28:42
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:17:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:15:52
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:13:33
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:10:25
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:09:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:08:01
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:06:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:05:04
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:03:33
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 22:00:47
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tahut Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:59:58
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:59:23
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:58:28
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:55:48
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Mec Jun 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:54:33
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:52:43
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Mec Jun 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:52:25
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:51:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Mec Jun 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:49:58
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Mec Jun 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]2020-10-08 21:49:50
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]
10 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:48:50
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Mec Jun 26hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:46:35
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
6 hits by Mec Jun 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:45:18
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Mec Jun 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:42:15
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:41:54
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]
12 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:40:16
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:39:54
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:37:49
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
9 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Mec Jun 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:37:28
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:29:14
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:28:45
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:26:40
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tahut Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:05:53
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Tahut Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:03:40
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:02:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
7 hits by Tahut Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 21:01:35
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:57:32
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:56:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tahut Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
7 hits by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:54:57
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:53:51
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:52:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by Tahut Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:51:58
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:50:33
Tahut Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by larida Andel 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 20:49:09
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-08 00:45:41
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:45:37
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Atakammy Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:45:09
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:44:40
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Suspiciius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-08 00:44:20
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:43:44
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:43:31
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Killerwo Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-08 00:43:03
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:43:02
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:40:30
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
10 hits by Foncho Darkfold 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:40:15
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:39:16
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:39:01
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-08 00:38:43
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:37:54
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by Killerwo Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by Foncho Darkfold 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-08 00:37:39
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:37:13
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:35:11
Killerwo Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Foncho Darkfold 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Suspiciius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:34:53
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Suspiciius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Foncho Darkfold 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by Killerwo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-08 00:34:51
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
14 hits by Atakammy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Killerwo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:34:46
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:34:43
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:34:13
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-08 00:33:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by miamortearamal Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
miamortearamal Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-07 23:54:26
miamortearamal Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:50:42
Divo Delicioso [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:27:16
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:27:07
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by ursullabesancon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:27:04
ursullabesancon Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:27:00
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:26:41
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by ursullabesancon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:22:43
ursullabesancon Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Atakammy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:22:33
Divo Delicioso [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:22:25
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Divo Delicioso [Defiant renegades]2020-10-07 23:22:25
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
2 hits by ursullabesancon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:22:08
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:21:35
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:19:16
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-07 23:19:05
Divo Delicioso [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:18:59
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:17:52
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:17:48
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Atakammy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 23:12:19
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-07 01:25:17
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-07 01:24:42
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by DJCristhian Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]2020-10-07 01:24:28
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-07 01:24:10
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:21:15
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:18:20
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by Garaldd Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:17:49
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 4ireMi6ue Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by DJCristhian Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]2020-10-07 01:17:44
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by DJCristhian Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:17:27
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Garaldd Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:17:14
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:16:19
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:11:32
4ireMi6ue Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:04:01
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by Atakammy Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:03:35
Suspiciius Resident [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:03:21
LordLucas Stormcrow [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
10 hits by Atakammy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by 4ireMi6ue Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:03:20
Jose Banx [**Legion VI Ferrata**ROMAN ARMY**]
11 hits by Atakammy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-07 01:03:06
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Garaldd Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by homer Balczo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-06 23:53:31
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by fantasma Eternal 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]2020-10-06 23:51:13
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by homer Balczo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-06 23:51:01
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by homer Balczo 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
3 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-06 23:50:50
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Atakammy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by homer Balczo 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Atakammy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-06 23:49:53
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-06 23:49:38
johanpowerr Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-06 23:47:01
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by fantasma Eternal 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by homer Balczo 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
fantasma Eternal [NO ARMY]2020-10-06 23:46:51
Garaldd Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by kyttynina Fairlady 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-10-06 23:46:50
MarceloOuverney Murfin [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Garaldd Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-10-06 23:46:01
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by MarceloOuverney Murfin 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by kyttynina Fairlady 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by homer Balczo 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
speed Korhonen [Defiant renegades]2020-10-06 23:45:39
Valk