Sim Name:Heko Land
Army Name:Undeath Warriors
Army:359
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1BDT9 Resident49574531
2BiancaAragonYootz Resident43813850
3bibe Pexie30222497
4businetwork Resident29421204
5drikamelo02 Resident25992892
6HemiterAragon Resident24952590
7Elayne090415 Resident24381261
8Divo Delicioso23151406
9Jorgeivan Camel22461573
10OoAngelitaoO Resident19541662
11Jonny Brebenfarm18641400
12GeminiiYootz Resident18602018
13Atakammy Resident17691120
14businetwork1 Resident1584724
15System32jos Resident15741910
16ColmillosFur Resident14701458
17Antonio090415 Resident1366744
18Hemiter Resident12631662
19AMAYAHK Resident9111475
20sixtennhyx Resident868634
21XxAndrewx Resident802804
22amandinha1985 Resident779916
23Gabriel7Popper Resident736714
24CARLOOR Resident695992
25UmbraCheshire Resident655746
26ThormentAragonYootz Resident6521019
27amayahikari Resident5831310
28CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident577855
29danielAyala Bracula547468
30OooangelitaooO Resident528469
31Misha Snowbear528971
32sccb170890 Resident488534
33JhonDarkWolf Resident484460
34mostsofisticated Resident454658
35TRLESH808 Resident439391
36sejvirtual Resident400590
37Th0rment Resident344738
38HemitAragon Resident289241
39carlooor Resident270391
40condearagonyootz Resident269238
41assasins10 Resident262127
42KaTaNa999 Resident238452
431GabrielBr1 Resident232232
44xxCruzeerxx Resident211140
45Atakamy Resident197158
46Lawrenz10 Resident197176
47BigDaddyBodz Resident173282
48Romahn Resident171222
49Symon123 Resident163300
50llMarianell Resident161103
51Viggorr Resident152172
52Ambar Faith152298
53Nadia Seidel148144
54Martina Alidiana136316
55Loh Miami133135
56Ckarolinha Resident127201
57hatay641 Resident126211
58Dezarei India125212
59MinaChavosa Resident120180
60JordanLebrosk Resident116161
61Zolenna Resident104122
62JordanLebroskk Resident9592
63Ly79 Resident9329
64Gabbini Resident8550
65yemen Vaniva8259
66llxNameLesSxll Resident8180
67ErosOlympusGod Resident81156
68Infernatu Resident7663
69NikteHa91 Resident7682
70ArukiLu6 Resident75371
71jillian Clarence72120
72DianFossey Resident6951
73ishkkur Resident6959
7400ponti00 Resident6791
75santos1990 Resident65144
76dracman Jupiter65200
77iNaDiAn Resident6447
78cristianbron200 Resident64287
79judaya Rodex63120
80plasticpanda Resident61121
81Valeria1521 Resident5954
82lindamariposa28 Resident59226
831GabrielNunes1 Resident5650
84XenaPrincessx Resident56106
85slidex113 Resident5352
86tudors Resident5152
87jonathas Scorpio51161
88Foncho Darkfold4665
89Deiare Resident45124
90Abaddon Aumenie45125
91AngelieG Resident4430
92javie211 Resident4347
93LiquidZod Resident43109
94RosaaLove Resident4268
95bottia Resident42142
96BebooTT Resident4170
97AndresMath12 Resident3979
98SkullCrazy Resident3690
99ronanbao Cifuentes3417
100JuanMiiguel Resident3464
101chacal Fride32101
102GEMINI Yootz2946
103verosiito15 Resident2877
104stefanybeckam Resident2766
105Banny Breil25143
106conde Low240
107Dagday Resident2447
108ZoroDivo Resident226
109speed Korhonen2150
110Enark Blackheart2055
111Kratus Latzo1825
112colapso Texan1760
113chipidi Resident1637
114andresmath Resident1526
115lashi18 Resident1528
116ErebusBaal Resident143
117Brian02 Resident1435
118practica3 Resident14422
119Angelguardian29 Resident134
120noobsitox Resident134
121sthephaniiah Resident135
122Elenis Resident1327
123SirNeisan Resident1112
124Jocelyn Rassir1136
125Kitttyta Resident1152
126JenniferLennda Resident1020
127AnySaku15 Resident1051
128Proyex Resident94
129lindacover Resident96
130IValeriiaI Resident924
131Noctemi Resident817
132Ary2ana Resident78
133SolMarie Resident719
134DustariusDwolf Resident754
135TiteritaStyleKroll Resident768
136EvolutioN001 Resident66
137Alkith14 Resident68
138RoxzStar Resident69
139plateadaceleste Resident620
140Euridice Chun673
141Ikaross Resident50
1420iggy0 Resident50
143Natsukia Resident51
144arvipa Resident54
145yamikaede Resident58
146arzheus Resident47
147Fwk Resident423
148Undermarine Resident33
149victorMaGD Resident33
150antonellalevrosk25 Resident34
151GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident36
152fralrigu Resident315
153Laztana Lennier322
154RHIDER Avon327
155Sweettgirl Resident330
156karlitos Parx20
157any Sciavo24
158Elyett Baily27
159AleMonteiro Resident28
160AnySaku155 Resident29
161MICTLANPAEHECATL Denfu216
162maricela08 Resident246
163GEMINI Yootz10
164Thunder Oval10
165H0RO Resident10
166Karenide Resident11
167MinaseBaker Resident11
168saxi Resident12
169Bandidagirls Resident13
170Kamyla Dash13
171Aryana Grau14
172rupanki Resident111
173layzamuylaert Resident113
174CataAngeL Resident123
175juanfran Citron01
176Prixilux91 Resident01
177kemenFebo Resident01
178Fabiann024 Resident02
179RicardoJ07 Resident02
180musaka Resident03
181jk000krueger Resident03
182Vida Balogh059
183richard Terrell075
184practica1 Resident086
185isabelaback Resident0158
186practica2 Resident0161
187zzzsheylazzz Resident0182
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:51:26
Anjo Moreno [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Misha Snowbear 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:51:09
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:50:59
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Anjo Moreno 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-20 00:47:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Misha Snowbear 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Anjo Moreno 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-11-20 00:47:33
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
8 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Misha Snowbear 2hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-11-20 00:47:14
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
39 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Anjo Moreno 2hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:38:03
Anjo Moreno [NO ARMY]
24 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:34:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by Anjo Moreno 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-11-20 00:32:54
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:32:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Anjo Moreno 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-11-20 00:31:05
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Anjo Moreno 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-20 00:30:12
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-20 00:29:56
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:36:21
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:35:50
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:35:31
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:35:18
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:34:51
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:31:41
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Gackt Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-19 23:31:09
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:29:59
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-19 23:29:53
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:29:41
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:28:08
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:27:59
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Gackt Karu 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-19 23:27:17
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:24:39
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:24:25
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:24:01
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:23:30
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:23:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:05:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:04:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:04:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:03:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:01:58
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:01:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 23:00:14
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 22:59:44
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 22:28:23
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 22:26:53
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 22:26:43
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-19 22:26:34
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 11hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-19 22:21:54
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-19 22:21:28
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 22:21:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-11-19 22:20:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-19 22:15:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
9 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-19 22:14:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-19 22:13:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-18 22:26:32
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:26:31
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:26:07
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:25:39
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:24:54
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Gackt Karu 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:22:58
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:22:34
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:22:21
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:21:32
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:19:09
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Gackt Karu 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:18:46
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:17:59
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 22:17:25
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:55:16
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:52:53
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:52:12
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:51:25
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:50:44
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:49:43
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:48:53
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:47:52
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:47:13
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:46:16
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:45:28
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:43:15
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:42:18
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:41:24
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:36:41
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:36:04
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:34:59
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:34:20
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:33:41
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:32:31
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:31:36
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:30:40
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ariel Ormenthal 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]2019-11-18 19:30:02
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:29:00
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:27:33
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:26:30
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:25:45
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:24:37
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-18 19:23:36
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 23:07:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 23:06:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 23:05:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 23:04:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 23:01:06
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:59:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:58:20
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:56:56
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:56:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:52:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:50:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:49:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:49:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:48:20
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:47:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:46:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:45:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:44:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:43:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:43:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:41:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:39:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:37:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:35:56
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:33:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:32:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:30:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:30:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:29:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:29:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:28:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:27:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:27:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:26:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:25:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:25:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:24:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:23:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 22:22:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-11-17 17:57:52
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
19 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 17:54:29
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-17 17:52:34
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:30:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:30:05
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:26:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:26:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:26:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:23:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:23:33
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-16 22:23:13
Cuauhtemoc Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-16 00:26:22
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-16 00:26:17
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-16 00:25:53
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-11-16 00:25:52
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Look Alter 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-16 00:21:10
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-16 00:20:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-11-16 00:19:14
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-16 00:19:00
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]2019-11-16 00:14:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-11-16 00:13:54
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:32:50
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:32:10
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:31:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:31:09
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:30:50
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:29:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:29:17
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:29:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:26:21
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:24:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:23:19
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:19:18
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:18:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 23:18:50
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:18:48
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:15:11
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:13:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Gackt Karu 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 23:12:09
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Gackt Karu 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:11:22
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:08:19
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 23:07:45
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:42:28
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:41:56
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:41:41
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:41:27
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:41:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:40:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:35:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:35:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:35:24
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:35:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:34:44
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:34:19
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 22:34:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:30:13
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:30:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
8 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:29:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:29:29
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-15 22:29:16
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:45:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:44:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:42:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by amayahikari Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:41:24
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:39:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by amayahikari Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:36:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by amayahikari Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:34:26
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:32:50
amayahikari Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-15 15:29:53
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Cuauhtemoc Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-13 00:51:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-11-13 00:50:53
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by Look Alter 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Cuauhtemoc Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-13 00:49:54
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-13 00:49:52
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:49:48
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Cuauhtemoc Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:45:50
Cuauhtemoc Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Look Alter 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:45:40
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:43:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Cuauhtemoc Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-13 00:39:58
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Look Alter [NO ARMY]2019-11-13 00:39:14
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:39:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Cuauhtemoc Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-13 00:38:09
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:02:16
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-13 00:02:06
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:59:11
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:58:55
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
33 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:41:19
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
33 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:41:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-11-12 23:35:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:31:23
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:30:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:29:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:29:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:28:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:28:20
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:27:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:23:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:16:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:15:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:15:10
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:14:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:14:09
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 23:13:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-11-12 22:27:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-12 22:26:49
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-11-12 22:22:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-11-12 22:22:21
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-12 22:19:34
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-12 22:19:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:29:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:26:33
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:25:34
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:23:13
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:22:10
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:21:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 21:19:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:55:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:55:10
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:53:32
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:53:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:52:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:52:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:51:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:50:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:50:27
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:49:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:48:12
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:47:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:46:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:45:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:44:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:43:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:43:19
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:42:19
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:40:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:40:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:39:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:38:10
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:37:16
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:35:34
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:35:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:34:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:33:52
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
16 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:33:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:32:54
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
13 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:29:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:29:32
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:28:54
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:28:44
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:28:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:28:02
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
11 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:27:42
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
8 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
7 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:26:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:26:27
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
8 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:25:47
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
8 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:25:19
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:24:57
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
13 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:24:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:24:20
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
10 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:23:42
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:23:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:23:04
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
7 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:22:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:22:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:22:16
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
13 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:22:02
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:20:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:20:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:20:43
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
8 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:20:09
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
7 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:19:53
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:19:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:19:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:18:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:18:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:18:22
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
14 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:17:36
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:17:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:16:29
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:16:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:15:56
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
8 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:15:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:15:04
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
10 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:14:46
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
12 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:14:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:14:21
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
11 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:13:45
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:13:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 29hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:13:23
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:12:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:12:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:12:19
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:11:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:11:14
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:11:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:10:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:09:45
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
15 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:09:25
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:08:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:07:46
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:05:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:05:03
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:04:10
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:03:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:01:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 02:00:18
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 02:00:12
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 02:00:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:59:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:59:27
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:58:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:58:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:58:05
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:57:43
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:57:37
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
11 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:57:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:57:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:56:46
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:55:57
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
18 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:55:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:55:31
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:55:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:54:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:54:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:53:22
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
12 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:53:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:52:45
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:52:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:51:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:50:48
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
17 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:50:22
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:50:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:49:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:49:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:48:42
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:48:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:47:40
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:47:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:46:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:46:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:45:42
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:45:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:44:28
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
15 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:43:46
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:42:41
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:42:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:41:42
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:41:36
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:40:23
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:40:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:40:05
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:39:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:39:08
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
14 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:38:16
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
12 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:38:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:37:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:36:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:36:18
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:36:00
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
13 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]2019-11-12 01:35:05
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:35:00
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:34:42
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:31:43
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:30:44
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:30:35
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:30:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:29:51
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by ketlen Ribeiro 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:29:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:27:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:27:10
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:26:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-11-12 01:24:21
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:24:14
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
8 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:22:38
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]
10 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by ketlen Ribeiro 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:22:32
ketlen Ribeiro [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:22:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:15:54
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:15:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:14:40
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:13:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:12:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:11:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:11:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:10:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:10:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:09:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:08:50
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:08:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:07:46
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:06:58
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:06:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:05:32
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:04:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:03:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:02:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 01:01:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 00:59:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-12 00:59:30
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:35:48
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:35:40
Marco Silent [Viking]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:35:25
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:35:07
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:32:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-11 23:32:39
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:32:36
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:32:22
Marco Silent [Viking]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 23:31:59
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Marco Silent 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-11-11 23:29:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-11 23:28:23
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-11-11 23:27:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-11 23:27:02
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Marco Silent 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-11 23:22:05
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:19:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:18:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:18:03
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 22:18:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Gackt Karu 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:17:09
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 22:16:43
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:16:42
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:14:33
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:13:37
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Gackt Karu 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:13:14
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-11 22:13:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:12:32
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Gackt Karu 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:11:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Gackt Karu 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:07:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Falcon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:07:00
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Gackt Karu 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Gackt Karu [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:06:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-11 22:06:02
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:29:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:29:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:29:10
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:28:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:25:35
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:25:08
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:23:00
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:21:27
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-10 22:21:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:17:01
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:16:00
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-10 22:15:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 23:24:13
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 23:23:42
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 23:22:55
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 23:22:13
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 23:20:48
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 23:20:04
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Athanasia9 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:47:15
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:46:09
Athanasia9 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:46:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Athanasia9 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Athanasia9 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:45:55
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:44:33
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:44:33
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:44:27
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:44:12
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:41:25
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:40:44
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 22:40:08
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:39:51
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:34:00
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:33:11
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-09 22:32:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 01:39:18
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Look Alter 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:27:48
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:27:06
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:23:41
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-09 00:23:40
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Akhenoton Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:21:31
Akhenoton Resident [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:21:14
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Akhenoton Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:21:06
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
23 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Look Alter 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:18:52
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:18:49
Akhenoton Resident [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-09 00:18:21
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-08 23:48:54
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-08 23:48:35
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-08 23:48:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-08 23:46:24
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-08 23:42:49
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-08 23:42:32
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-08 23:42:22
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-08 23:41:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-08 23:34:09
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-08 23:33:15
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:74%
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Marco Silent 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:49:33
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by JJooonny Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-07 23:49:22
JJooonny Resident [Viking]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 23:49:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JJooonny Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
JJooonny Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:48:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JJooonny Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
JJooonny Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:48:22
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Marco Silent 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by JJooonny Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-07 23:44:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by JJooonny Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:44:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
11 hits by JJooonny Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:44:00
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by 0vi0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by JJooonny Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-07 23:43:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Marco Silent 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-07 23:39:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:39:05
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-11-07 23:38:46
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-11-07 23:37:51
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 23:37:38
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Contemontecristo123 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:27:42
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:27:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-07 22:26:48
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:26:17
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:26:12
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:21:53
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:21:53
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-07 22:20:30
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:19:58
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:17:26
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:17:08
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Contemontecristo123 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 22:16:44
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:56:34
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:56:15
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:35:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:34:27
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:33:00
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:31:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:30:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:28:21
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:27:18
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:24:57
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:23:12
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:22:15
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:20:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:19:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:17:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:16:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ZoroDivo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:15:36
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:15:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:14:53
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:13:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:12:52
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:11:58
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:11:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:10:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:08:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:08:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:07:10
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:06:31
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-07 00:04:58
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:35:33
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:35:22
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:35:13
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:34:29
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ZoroDivo Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ZoroDivo Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:34:15
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
32 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
18 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:26:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
34 hits by kayque Ghost 3hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
20 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-11-06 23:26:27
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
32 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:24:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-06 23:16:46
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:16:31
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:07:42
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:07:16
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 23:07:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:47:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:46:19
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:41:19
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:41:10
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:40:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-11-06 00:36:59
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-06 00:36:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Look Alter [NO ARMY]2019-11-06 00:35:25
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:33:10
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:32:39
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-06 00:32:24
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Delly Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Delly Resident [THE HORDE]2019-11-05 23:51:54
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:48:36
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:48:01
Delly Resident [THE HORDE]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:47:39
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:43:29
Delly Resident [THE HORDE]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:42:51
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:42:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chris0792 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by Delly Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-05 23:42:23
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Delly Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:37:05
Delly Resident [THE HORDE]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:36:46
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 23:36:21
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:25:05
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:24:40
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:24:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-05 22:23:54
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:20:41
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:20:37
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:20:31
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:16:07
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:13:30
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 22:12:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-11-05 22:12:17
assasins11 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:16:20
darrius2328 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:16:18
darrius2328 Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:15:27
assasins11 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:14:36
assasins11 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:11:35
assasins11 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:10:43
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:09:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:08:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 01:01:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:58:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:55:59
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:55:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:54:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:53:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:53:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:52:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:52:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:51:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:50:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:49:44
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:48:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:47:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:46:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:45:33
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:44:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:43:04
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:42:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:41:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:40:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:39:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:38:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:37:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:35:46
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:34:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:33:46
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:33:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:31:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:31:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:30:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:29:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:27:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:25:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:25:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:24:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:24:10
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:23:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:23:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:22:39
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:22:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:20:38
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:20:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:17:24
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:16:54
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:16:09
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:15:41
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:15:10
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:14:31
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:13:41
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:13:05
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:12:37
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:11:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:11:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:10:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:09:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:09:19
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:08:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:07:55
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:07:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:07:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:07:12
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:06:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:06:29
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:06:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:05:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:04:27
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:04:17
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:04:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:03:09
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:03:05
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:03:02
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:02:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:02:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:02:18
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:01:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:01:29
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:01:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:00:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:00:26
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-05 00:00:10
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:59:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:59:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:58:36
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:58:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
9 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:57:38
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:57:03
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:56:53
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:56:40
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:55:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:55:33
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:55:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:55:04
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:54:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:54:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:53:52
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:53:49
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:52:53
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:52:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:52:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:52:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:51:46
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:51:40
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:51:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:50:57
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:50:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:50:13
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:49:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:49:39
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:49:25
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:48:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:48:14
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:48:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:47:57
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-11-04 23:25:23
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-11-04 23:25:11
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:22:25
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:22:02
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:19:56
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 23:19:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:44:20
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:43:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:43:13
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:42:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
14 hits by Falcon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:39:30
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-04 22:35:21
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:35:20
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:34:13
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:29:00
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:28:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:28:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-04 22:28:14
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-04 21:58:44
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-04 21:54:20
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
19 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-11-04 21:51:36
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by TheFury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-11-03 23:30:33
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 23:29:13
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TheFury Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-03 23:28:45
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by TheFury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]2019-11-03 23:18:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by TheFury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-11-03 23:17:21
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by TheFury Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 23:14:09
TheFury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 23:13:52
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 23:11:44
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:58:35
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:58:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:57:56
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:56:49
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:56:31
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
13 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:54:20
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:54:02
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:52:33
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:51:20
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:50:41
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:49:09
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:48:59
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by danielAyala Bracula 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:46:57
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:46:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:44:33
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:44:25
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:42:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:42:16
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-11-03 22:38:43
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:38:03
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:36:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-11-03 22:35:17
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:33:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:33:10
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-11-03 22:31:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:31:05
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
10 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:29:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:29:14
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:28:17
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
9 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:26:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:25:10
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:22:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:21:44
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-03 22:20:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:19:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-11-03 22:17:45
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:15:35
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:14:54
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:14:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 22:06:07
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:34:30
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 21:34:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:34:12
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:33:58
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:33:32
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:31:02
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:30:43
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:30:12
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:29:51
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:26:22
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:26:01
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-03 21:25:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 21:15:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 21:03:45
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 21:03:21
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:36:21
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:35:15
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:34:24
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:33:40
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:32:53
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:31:57
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:31:11
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:30:26
ariel Ormenthal [Viking]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-03 17:23:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 23:26:44
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 23:06:35
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 23:06:27
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by kayque Ghost 9hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-11-02 23:06:26
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
20 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 23:04:21
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 23:00:42
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 22:58:06
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 22:56:31
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:17:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:16:10
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:16:09
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:15:07
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:14:48
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:14:13
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:13:38
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:13:29
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:12:39
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:12:39
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:11:55
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:11:52
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:11:24
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:11:05
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:10:27
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:10:17
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:09:25
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:09:18
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:08:58
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:08:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:08:01
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:07:25
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:06:56
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:06:33
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:05:58
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:05:17
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:05:08
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:04:35
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:04:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:03:43
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:03:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:02:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:02:51
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:02:14
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:02:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:01:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:01:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:01:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:00:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-02 00:00:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:59:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:59:40
SaitamaSam Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:58:23
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Akhenoton Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:58:11
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:57:58
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:57:38
Akhenoton Resident [Legion of Rome]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:57:30
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:57:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Akhenoton Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Akhenoton Resident [Legion of Rome]2019-11-01 23:57:11
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:52:13
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Akhenoton Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:51:21
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Akhenoton Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-01 23:51:17
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:51:06
Akhenoton Resident [Legion of Rome]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:50:52
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Akhenoton Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-11-01 23:45:53
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Akhenoton Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Akhenoton Resident [Legion of Rome]2019-11-01 23:45:21
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Akhenoton Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 23:45:20
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Akhenoton Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-11-01 23:44:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Akhenoton Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-11-01 23:44:41
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-01 22:32:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-01 22:31:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-01 22:27:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-01 22:26:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-01 22:26:41
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
22 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 22:23:28
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 22:23:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-11-01 22:22:07
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-11-01 22:21:17
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:38:06
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:37:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:37:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-10-31 22:37:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:30:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:30:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-10-31 22:30:04
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 0vi0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:29:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:26:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
8 hits by 0vi0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Viking]2019-10-31 22:26:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
11 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:25:41
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 22:22:58
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-10-31 22:22:55
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 16:27:02
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 16:18:59
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 16:15:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:14:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:13:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:10:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:09:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:08:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:08:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:07:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:06:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:05:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:05:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:04:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:02:59
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:01:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:01:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-31 00:00:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:59:16
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:58:52
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:58:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:58:11
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:57:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:57:04
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 23:49:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:37:26
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Contemontecristo123 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:36:55
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 22:35:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:35:14
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 22:32:15
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 22:32:02
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 22:31:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:31:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Contemontecristo123 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:28:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:28:22
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-30 22:27:59
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-30 22:27:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-10-29 23:38:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-29 23:36:33
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 23:32:24
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 23:31:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-29 23:28:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-29 23:28:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:52:15
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:50:31
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:48:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:47:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:45:25
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:44:25
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:43:28
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:40:09
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:39:05
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:37:53
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:36:42
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:35:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:34:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:32:13
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:31:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:30:27
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:29:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:28:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:27:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:26:28
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:25:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:24:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:21:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:20:44
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:19:25
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:18:35
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:17:35
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:16:20
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:15:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:14:10
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 22:13:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-29 21:33:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-29 21:32:23
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 21:31:58
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-29 21:31:56
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
9 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-29 21:25:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-29 21:25:20
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-29 21:22:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-29 21:20:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 00:04:36
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 00:03:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 00:02:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-29 00:00:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:59:43
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:58:41
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:57:26
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:56:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:56:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:55:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:54:33
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:52:59
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:51:59
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:50:35
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:49:00
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:47:01
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:46:14
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:45:27
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:45:00
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:44:31
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:43:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:43:00
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:42:27
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:41:49
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:41:11
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:40:50
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:40:22
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:39:46
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:38:43
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-28 23:38:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:19:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:15:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:15:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:14:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:13:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:12:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:12:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:11:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:10:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:10:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:09:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:08:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:06:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:05:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:04:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:03:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:01:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 01:00:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:59:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:58:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:57:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:56:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:55:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:55:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:54:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-27 00:52:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 01:02:56
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 01:02:26
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 01:00:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:59:09
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:58:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:58:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:57:51
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:56:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:54:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:54:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:54:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:53:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:52:32
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:50:17
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:48:51
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:48:25
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:45:11
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Look Alter 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:43:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Look Alter 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]2019-10-26 00:43:43
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:40:03
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:39:52
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:39:32
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:37:32
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:37:11
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-26 00:35:36
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-25 22:39:02
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-25 22:38:02
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-25 22:35:46
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-25 22:34:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]2019-10-25 22:32:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by TiranaDiavollo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by raffaellll2 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]2019-10-25 22:29:57
Marco Silent [Viking]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:47:26
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Kutagan Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:47:07
Kutagan Resident [Northerners]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:47:00
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Kutagan Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:45:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Kutagan Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Marco Silent 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-10-24 23:42:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Kutagan Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Kutagan Resident [Northerners]2019-10-24 23:42:34
Marco Silent [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:41:42
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Kutagan Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
Kutagan Resident [Northerners]2019-10-24 23:41:35
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Kutagan Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-10-24 23:40:52
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Kutagan Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-24 23:39:56
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Kutagan Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:39:37
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:35:14
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:34:44
Marco Silent [Viking]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:34:39
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:34:08
Kutagan Resident [Northerners]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 23:34:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
5 hits by Kutagan Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-10-24 23:33:36
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:54:43
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:54:28
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:54:10
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:51:07
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:51:00
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:50:55
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:47:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-24 22:47:10
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:46:39
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 22:45:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by DARK SKELETON519 10 HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 01:04:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by DARK SKELETON835 10 HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-24 00:49:58
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:42:30
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:41:40
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:41:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:37:15
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:34:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:34:14
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:33:48
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:33:20
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:29:30
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-23 23:28:58
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:28:49
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-23 23:27:27
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:27:20
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 23:26:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-23 23:26:21
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 00:16:38
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 00:16:28
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 00:13:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-23 00:13:30
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 00:13:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
14 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-23 00:10:23
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-23 00:09:34
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-23 00:09:32
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:46:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:45:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:44:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:44:00
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:42:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:41:18
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:40:50
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:40:24
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:39:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:37:29
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:36:36
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:35:57
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:34:16
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
32 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:33:51
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:28:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:28:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:27:18
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:25:58
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:25:36
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:25:15
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:24:37
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:22:53
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:22:11
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:21:25
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:20:53
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:19:46
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:19:13
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:18:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 23:17:40
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:16:08
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:15:28
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:10:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 23:10:11
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:41:03
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:40:40
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:39:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:37:14
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:30:05
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:29:49
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Contemontecristo123 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:29:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-22 22:28:07
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:27:17
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:20:53
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-22 22:20:52
ValeriaMonteCristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Contemontecristo123 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:20:10
Contemontecristo123 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by ValeriaMonteCristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:19:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:03:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:01:33
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 22:00:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:59:07
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:57:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:55:10
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:53:50
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:52:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:51:28
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 21:49:28
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:59:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:58:43
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:57:28
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:53:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:53:47
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:50:56
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:37:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:36:59
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:35:38
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:35:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:34:54
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:34:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:34:11
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:33:26
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:32:26
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:31:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:31:09
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:29:21
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:28:04
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:26:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:26:56
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:26:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:25:22
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:24:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:18:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:16:25
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:15:15
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:11:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:06:19
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:04:16
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 04:02:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 04:01:51
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 03:59:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 03:59:30
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 03:57:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 03:57:27
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 03:56:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 03:56:25
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 03:55:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-22 03:55:17
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 03:54:36
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-22 03:53:51
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:57:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:57:37
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:56:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:56:27
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:56:10
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:56:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:55:05
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:54:59
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:54:36
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:54:34
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:54:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by speed Korhonen 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:53:20
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:53:19
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:52:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:52:14
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:52:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:52:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:51:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:51:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:51:19
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:51:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:50:53
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:50:29
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:49:49
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:49:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:49:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:48:55
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:48:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:48:15
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:47:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:47:36
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:47:12
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:47:09
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:47:06
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:46:07
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:46:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:45:58
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:44:46
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:43:58
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:42:39
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:41:47
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:39:50
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
9 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:36:19
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:35:31
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:34:32
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:31:17
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:30:56
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 23:30:49
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:59:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:58:34
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:57:39
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:57:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:56:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-21 22:51:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-21 22:50:54
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-21 22:50:41
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:50:03
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:49:45
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-21 22:48:53
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:48:11
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:42:08
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:42:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-21 22:41:15
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:41:10
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:40:46
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:35:47
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by THISLYSIS Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:34:48
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:33:33
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-21 22:32:58
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:32:36
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by THISLYSIS Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 22:32:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:52:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:48:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:46:18
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:42:51
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:41:23
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:40:24
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:38:39
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:37:17
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:36:26
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:35:20
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:30:29
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-21 20:28:50
MonfreR Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Look Alter 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:55:42
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by MonfreR Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:55:30
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by MonfreR Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:54:45
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:48:34
MonfreR Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:47:57
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by kallafaby Karu 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:47:32
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by MonfreR Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:47:10
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by MonfreR Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by kallafaby Karu 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Look Alter 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
MonfreR Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-20 23:47:08
kallafaby Karu [WARZONE]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:46:52
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by MonfreR Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:44:02
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by MonfreR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by kallafaby Karu 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-20 23:43:47
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by Look Alter 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:43:45
kallafaby Karu [WARZONE]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:43:42
MonfreR Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Look Alter 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:43:30
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
13 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:32:35
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-10-20 23:32:34
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:31:56
internettinhoja Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:31:50
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by internettinhoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Kripto Morigi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by scalivitu Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
internettinhoja Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-20 23:26:53
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by scalivitu Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
scalivitu Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-20 23:26:29
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by internettinhoja Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by scalivitu Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Kripto Morigi 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
internettinhoja Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-20 23:26:21
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by internettinhoja Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by scalivitu Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Kripto Morigi 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-10-20 23:25:17
Kripto Morigi [Spartan]
12 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by scalivitu Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:21:51
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
17 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by internettinhoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:21:23
scalivitu Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:21:03
internettinhoja Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 23:20:52
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:47:18
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:45:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-20 22:45:39
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:45:31
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:45:30
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:45:22
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:44:57
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:42:36
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:42:26
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:41:58
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:41:52
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:41:26
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
34 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
11 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:36:43
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-20 22:35:03
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:30:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-20 22:28:59
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
10 hits by Falcon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-20 22:28:41
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:28:32
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 22:28:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:51:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:46:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:45:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:44:27
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:37:10
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:36:11
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:35:06
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:33:35
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:32:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:31:45
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:26:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:24:54
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:23:57
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:21:02
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:18:46
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:17:08
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:15:32
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:14:24
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 14:00:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by KaTaNa999 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:59:25
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:56:50
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:55:40
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:54:26
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:53:03
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:51:10
KaTaNa999 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-20 13:49:37
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by danielAyala Bracula 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:40:34
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:40:24
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:39:56
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:39:47
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:36:45
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:36:34
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:36:32
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:36:03
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:33:26
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:33:16
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:33:11
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 22:32:41
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:20:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:14:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:14:06
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:12:41
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:11:07
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:09:53
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 21:08:07
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
30 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 16:10:08
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:51:07
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:49:45
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:47:34
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:46:56
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:45:54
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:45:11
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
9 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:43:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:43:25
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:40:54
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-19 15:40:45
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:39:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-19 15:38:08
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:36:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-19 15:35:16
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:34:31
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:33:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:32:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:27:42
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:25:18
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 15:23:56
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:57:46
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:57:16
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:55:31
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Look Alter 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:55:13
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:53:05
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:53:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:48:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-19 00:43:20
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:16:23
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:16:02
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:15:52
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-18 23:12:20
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-18 23:11:55
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-18 23:11:48
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:11:08
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:07:24
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:07:09
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 23:06:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 22:24:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 22:13:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-18 22:13:05
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 23:06:50
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 23:06:40
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 23:06:30
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 23:00:42
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 23:00:05
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 22:57:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-17 22:57:30
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 22:50:09
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 22:50:00
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-17 22:48:27
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 23:42:03
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 23:41:34
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by kayque Ghost 9hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-16 23:41:00
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 23:40:52
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 23:38:33
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 23:38:07
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-16 23:38:07
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 23:37:43
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-16 23:34:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
10 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-16 23:33:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-16 23:33:05
layzamuylaert Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 16:53:15
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:29:19
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:29:03
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Look Alter 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:28:26
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:27:57
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:24:50
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:24:25
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
7 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:24:14
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]2019-10-16 00:22:56
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-10-16 00:22:18
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:22:09
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-10-16 00:16:57
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-16 00:16:50
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-16 00:16:48
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-16 00:16:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]2019-10-16 00:15:36
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:37:48
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:37:37
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:30:13
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:30:03
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by chris0792 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:24:57
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:24:37
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 23:24:28
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:51:43
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:48:36
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:47:29
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:46:31
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:42:43
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:40:34
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:25:02
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:24:03
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-15 22:21:05
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-15 22:20:38
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-15 22:17:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-15 22:17:20
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:04:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:03:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:02:42
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:01:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 22:00:34
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:58:47
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:56:36
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:55:55
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:55:08
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:54:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:53:48
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:52:56
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:52:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:50:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:49:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:49:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:48:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:47:42
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:47:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:44:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:43:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:42:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:42:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:41:34
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:40:44
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:39:52
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:39:12
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:37:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:37:17
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:36:16
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:35:25
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-15 21:34:28
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Escarto Moyet 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:29:35
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:29:15
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:28:58
Escarto Moyet [Viking]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:28:43
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Escarto Moyet 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:28:36
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:25:35
Escarto Moyet [Viking]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:25:12
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:24:56
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Escarto Moyet 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Escarto Moyet [Viking]2019-10-14 23:24:49
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:24:44
Escarto Moyet [Viking]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:21:41
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:21:39
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:21:07
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 23:20:58
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
9 hits by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:42:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:40:27
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:38:39
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:38:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:38:28
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:38:24
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by DARK SKELETON835 10 HP:100%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:38:21
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:37:47
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:34:48
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:34:34
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:34:25
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:34:22
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:30:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
12 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:29:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:27:39
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:27:20
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:25:58
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:25:58
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
THISLYSIS Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-14 22:25:38
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 22:22:53
TiteritaStyleKroll Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 17:59:46
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:29:43
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:29:10
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:27:32
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:25:30
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:25:08
Shadowz Neox [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:24:21
MonfreR Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:15:09
XxcieelxX Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:13:59
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by XxcieelxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by MonfreR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Look Alter [NO ARMY]2019-10-14 00:11:24
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by MonfreR Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-14 00:11:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:23:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
28 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:21:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:15:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:14:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:13:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:12:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 23:10:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:35:17
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:34:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:34:07
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 22:31:09
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 22:30:50
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 22:30:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:30:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:29:32
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
11 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:26:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-13 22:26:04
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 21:31:41
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 21:31:00
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 21:29:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 21:28:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 21:27:41
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 21:25:58
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 21:25:04
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 11:57:34
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 11:56:10
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 11:55:15
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 11:54:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 11:53:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 11:51:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 11:50:32
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-13 11:49:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-10-13 11:48:02
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:48:22
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:48:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:47:46
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:47:36
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:46:45
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
11 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:41:53
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:39:58
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:38:45
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:37:48
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:37:05
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:34:15
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:33:44
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:32:57
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-12 22:32:48
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:32:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by saxi Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
saxi Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 22:04:57
saxi Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 21:35:55
saxi Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 21:31:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:24:04
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:23:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:22:26
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:21:46
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:21:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:20:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:19:39
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:19:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:17:42
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:16:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:15:49
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:14:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:13:18
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:12:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:11:39
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:10:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:09:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:09:06
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:08:02
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:07:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:06:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:05:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:04:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:03:22
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:01:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 01:00:49
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:59:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:58:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:56:47
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:55:32
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:54:07
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:53:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:52:42
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:52:00
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:51:11
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:50:00
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:49:25
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:48:07
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:46:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:46:05
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:41:20
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:40:05
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:39:30
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:37:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:36:58
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:36:26
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:34:57
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:33:47
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:32:25
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:31:21
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:30:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:30:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:29:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:29:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:28:43
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:28:21
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:27:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:26:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:26:20
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:26:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:25:45
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:25:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:24:09
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-12 00:23:20
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:24:27
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:23:52
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-11 23:23:45
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:23:20
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:22:29
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:22:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-11 23:21:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Falcon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-11 23:20:45
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:20:42
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:15:21
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:14:57
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:14:33
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-11 23:14:11
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:14:09
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by danielAyala Bracula 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:11:46
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:11:23
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:10:31
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:10:09
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 23:10:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-11 23:09:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:50:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:49:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:46:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:44:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:43:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:42:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:40:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:40:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:39:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:38:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:36:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:36:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:35:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:33:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:32:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:32:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:30:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:29:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:27:12
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:26:39
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:26:00
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:25:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:24:56
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:23:54
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:23:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:22:37
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:21:47
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:21:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:20:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:19:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:18:17
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:16:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:14:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:13:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:12:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:11:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:10:42
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:08:54
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:08:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:07:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:07:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:06:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:05:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:04:29
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 22:00:33
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:59:39
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:59:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:59:06
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:58:53
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:58:30
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:58:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:57:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:57:11
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:56:51
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:56:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:56:26
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:56:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:55:37
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:55:21
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:54:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:54:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:54:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:53:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:52:33
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:52:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:51:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:51:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:50:44
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:50:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:50:23
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:50:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:49:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:49:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:48:54
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:48:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:48:05
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:47:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:47:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:47:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:46:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:45:56
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:44:57
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:44:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:44:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:43:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:43:40
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:43:29
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:42:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:41:38
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:41:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:40:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 21:39:36
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:44:21
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:41:30
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
49 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:37:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:27:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:23:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:21:46
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:19:39
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:15:21
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:13:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:11:15
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:08:30
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:06:56
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-11 00:02:09
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:59:43
Marco Silent [Viking]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:59:25
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Marco Silent 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:59:09
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:59:00
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Marco Silent 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Marco Silent [Viking]2019-10-10 23:55:42
Marco Silent [Viking]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:55:22
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:53:53
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:52:39
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:52:04
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-10-10 23:51:54
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-10-10 23:49:56
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:46:02
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-10-10 23:45:29
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:45:27
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:45:24
Marco Silent [Viking]
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:44:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-10-10 23:44:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:15:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:14:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:13:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:10:56
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:07:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:07:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:05:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:04:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:04:06
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:02:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 23:01:05
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:59:11
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:57:42
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:56:50
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:55:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:55:20
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:24:56
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:24:38
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:20:52
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:20:34
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:18:59
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 22:18:27
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 21:01:41
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by acidula Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-10 21:00:16
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:33:47
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:31:43
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:29:57
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:29:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:27:50
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:25:36
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:22:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:15:00
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:13:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:12:30
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:11:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:10:43
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:10:04
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:06:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:04:16
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 02:00:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:59:05
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:54:53
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:51:44
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:48:41
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:44:25
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:43:50
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:42:37
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:38:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:35:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:34:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:32:30
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:28:29
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:27:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:27:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:26:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:26:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:26:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:25:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:23:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:22:58
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:22:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:21:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:20:21
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:20:15
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:20:01
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:19:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:18:46
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:16:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:15:33
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:14:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:14:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:12:53
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:12:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:11:47
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:10:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:09:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:08:43
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:08:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:07:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:06:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:05:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:04:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:03:31
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:03:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:02:55
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:02:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:01:53
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:00:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 01:00:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:58:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:58:06
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:57:16
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:56:35
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:55:08
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:54:42
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:54:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:53:32
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:53:11
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:52:48
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:52:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:51:37
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:49:14
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:48:25
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:47:26
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:46:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:45:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:45:11
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:38:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:35:36
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:35:13
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:33:02
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:30:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:14:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:12:11
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:09:03
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:07:44
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:05:27
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:02:18
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-10 00:00:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:58:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:57:34
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:57:02
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:25:21
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
21 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:24:33
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Kitsuo Karu 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:22:03
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:21:54
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:21:32
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Kitsuo Karu 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:13:37
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Kitsuo Karu 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:13:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Kitsuo Karu 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:13:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
2 hits by Kitsuo Karu 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:12:50
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:08:42
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:06:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:06:12
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-09 23:05:52
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:05:32
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:04:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 23:03:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:51:56
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:51:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:51:19
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:51:17
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:50:43
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:50:41
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:50:04
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:50:02
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:49:33
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:49:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:48:56
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:48:53
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:48:25
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:48:23
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:47:45
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:47:43
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:46:56
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:46:52
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:46:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:45:43
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:45:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:45:07
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:44:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:43:50
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:43:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:43:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:42:31
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:42:28
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:41:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:41:25
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:40:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:40:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:39:14
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:39:13
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:37:57
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:37:54
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:36:38
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:36:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:35:54
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:35:53
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:35:18
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:35:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:34:20
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:34:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:33:35
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:33:30
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:33:01
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:32:59
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:32:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:32:27
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:31:50
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:31:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:30:41
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:30:38
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:30:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:29:55
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:28:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:28:47
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:28:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:27:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:27:24
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:27:22
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:26:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:26:30
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:25:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:23:31
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:23:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:22:48
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:22:45
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:22:07
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:21:58
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:21:09
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:21:08
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:20:03
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:20:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:18:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:17:55
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:17:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:17:14
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:17:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:16:07
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:15:58
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:15:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:14:59
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:14:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:14:20
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:12:47
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:12:44
NEYAROSTNII Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:11:13
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:11:08
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:09:06
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 01:08:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:58:18
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:57:57
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Dar3ios Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:57:29
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:56:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Dar3ios Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by GabrielBZ Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-10-09 00:52:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Dar3ios Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-10-09 00:52:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-09 00:50:56
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:48:09
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-09 00:45:59
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by GabrielBZ Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:45:59
GabrielBZ Resident [ByzanTIne Army]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:45:53
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:45:06
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
28 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:08:15
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-09 00:00:27
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Paris39 Jewell 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]2019-10-09 00:00:15
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:59:39
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:57:24
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Paris39 Jewell 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:57:17
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:56:49
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:52:11
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:51:57
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:51:46
chocolate7 Resident [Immortals]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:51:40
Paris39 Jewell [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:47:49
chris0792 Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 23:47:41
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:59:04
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:57:14
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
11 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:52:58
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:52:05
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Kitsuo Karu 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-08 22:51:54
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:51:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-10-08 22:48:11
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Kitsuo Karu 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by BDT9 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-08 22:47:27
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-10-08 22:44:37
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by BDT9 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:44:15
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:38:59
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:38:54
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
9 hits by Kitsuo Karu 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-08 22:38:24
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 22:37:40
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 01:00:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 01:00:11
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:59:29
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:59:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:58:50
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:57:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:57:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:57:01
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:56:49
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:56:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:56:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:55:34
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:55:31
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:55:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:55:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:54:12
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:54:04
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:53:31
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:53:28
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:51:52
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:51:51
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:50:45
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:50:41
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:49:50
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:49:46
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:48:56
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:48:54
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:47:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:47:52
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:46:41
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:46:30
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:45:34
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:45:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:44:51
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:44:47
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:44:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:44:08
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:43:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:42:42
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:41:12
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:41:07
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:40:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:40:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:38:53
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:38:50
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:37:54
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:37:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:37:15
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:37:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:36:20
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:36:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:35:40
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:35:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:34:56
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:34:54
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:33:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:33:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:32:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:32:35
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:30:24
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:30:21
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:29:33
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:29:27
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:27:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:27:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:26:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:26:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 6hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:19:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
10 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:17:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:14:51
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:13:04
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:11:50
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:10:18
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:07:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:06:18
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:04:37
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:03:42
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-08 00:01:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:95%
9 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-07 23:27:40
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-07 23:26:58
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-10-07 23:25:41
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:25:41
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:15:42
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:15:35
Marco Silent [Viking]
9 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
8 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:15:15
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by ronanbao Cifuentes 9hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Marco Silent 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:14:47
Marco Silent [Viking]
13 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:10:50
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Marco Silent 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:10:38
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:10:06
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Atakamy Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Marco Silent 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:09:26
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-10-07 23:08:32
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 23:00:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:58:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:56:29
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:53:28
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:51:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:49:37
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:48:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ronanbao Cifuentes 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
ronanbao Cifuentes [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:47:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:23:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:23:01
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:22:57
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:22:55
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:19:41
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:18:50
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:16:47
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:13:42
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-07 22:13:27
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:13:07
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 22:12:16
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:35:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:35:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:33:55
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:32:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:31:49
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:31:09
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:30:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:29:41
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 04:28:56
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:22:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:22:50
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:21:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:21:50
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:20:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:20:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:19:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:19:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:18:21
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:18:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:17:08
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:16:59
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:01:40
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-07 00:00:29
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:58:06
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:56:46
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by kdfbrian Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:50:57
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by kdfbrian Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:50:03
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by kdfbrian Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
kdfbrian Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:48:08
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:43:56
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
25 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:42:32
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:37:45
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:36:51
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:35:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Astaroth66 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:35:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Astaroth66 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:33:22
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:32:35
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:31:49
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:30:14
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:27:49
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:26:26
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:25:30
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:24:17
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:23:29
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Astaroth66 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:22:32
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Astaroth66 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-06 23:20:11
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:17:58
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:17:16
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:15:18
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:14:10
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:12:48
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:11:10
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:09:31
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:08:10
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:04:41
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:03:46
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:02:47
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:01:15
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 23:00:19
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:59:27
Astaroth66 Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:57:32
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:36:43
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:36:30
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:36:10
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:31:51
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:31:18
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:31:08
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:28:59
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:28:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-06 22:27:49
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 22:27:44
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:42:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:38:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:36:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:31:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:30:17
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:27:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:25:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:24:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:23:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:22:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:20:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:20:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:19:13
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:18:17
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:17:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:17:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:16:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:15:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:13:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:11:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:08:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:07:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:05:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:03:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:02:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:01:25
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 01:00:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:58:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:57:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
27 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:55:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:50:52
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:50:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:49:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:48:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:48:44
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:47:14
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:43:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:43:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:42:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:42:12
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:42:03
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:40:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:40:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:39:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:38:52
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:37:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:37:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:36:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:36:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:36:07
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:35:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:35:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:33:37
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:33:13
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:31:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:31:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:31:29
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:30:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:30:25
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:29:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:28:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:28:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:27:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:27:39
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:26:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:24:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:24:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:23:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:23:17
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:22:30
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:19:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:19:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:18:17
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:17:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:16:56
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:15:53
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:14:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:14:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:12:56
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:11:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:09:45
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:09:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:09:20
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:07:51
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:07:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:05:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:04:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:04:09
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:03:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:03:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:03:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:01:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:00:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-06 00:00:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:59:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:59:00
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:58:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:58:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:57:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:56:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:56:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:55:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:54:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:54:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:54:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:53:55
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:52:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:51:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:50:55
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:50:53
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:49:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:49:48
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:49:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:49:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:48:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:48:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:47:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:46:59
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:45:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:44:01
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:43:15
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:42:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:41:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:41:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:40:20
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:39:34
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:38:54
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:38:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:37:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:36:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:35:59
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:35:15
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:34:31
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:33:40
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:32:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:31:57
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:31:15
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:30:17
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:29:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:28:12
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:27:37
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:26:48
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:25:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:25:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:24:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:23:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:21:18
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:18:57
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:17:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 23:16:29
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:44:58
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:44:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:44:33
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:40:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
7 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:40:04
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lenny Nexen 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:39:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:36:17
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:34:55
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenny Nexen 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:34:10
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:23:32
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
21 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:19:50
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:16:52
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:16:52
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 22:14:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:08:50
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:07:42
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:06:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:05:02
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:04:13
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:02:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:01:04
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 01:00:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:56:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:55:36
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:50:59
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:50:48
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:50:35
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:45:44
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:45:24
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:44:53
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:40:17
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
1 hit by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:39:21
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:38:39
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:10:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:10:10
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:09:47
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:08:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:03:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:02:59
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:02:21
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-05 00:00:50
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-05 00:00:19
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
21 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
18 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:55:01
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-10-04 23:45:29
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:45:20
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:45:03
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:34:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:33:10
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:32:39
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:31:43
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:31:03
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:30:37
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:28:13
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:27:14
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:25:35
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:24:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:23:34
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:23:02
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:22:06
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:21:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 23:05:42
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:57:54
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:56:44
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:56:02
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:55:08
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:54:29
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:53:56
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:53:21
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:51:50
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:50:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:49:52
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:47:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:47:00
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:46:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:45:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:44:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:43:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:41:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:40:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:39:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:37:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:36:44
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:34:37
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:33:09
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:32:17
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:31:10
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-04 22:29:35
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Tenma Keng 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-10-03 23:52:50
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Tenma Keng 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:51:17
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:51:02
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:50:47
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:50:37
Marco Silent [Viking]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Tenma Keng 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:49:47
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tenma Keng 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tenma Keng [Viking]2019-10-03 23:49:24
Tenma Keng [Viking]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:49:14
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Tenma Keng 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:45:53
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:45:34
Marco Silent [Viking]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:45:14
Tenma Keng [Viking]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:45:08
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Tenma Keng 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:44:55
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-10-03 23:44:30
Marco Silent [Viking]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:42:09
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:41:53
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:41:42
Tenma Keng [Viking]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:41:36
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:41:35
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 23:40:57
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-03 22:50:53
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-03 22:50:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 0 HP:0%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-03 22:49:56
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 22:47:27
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 22:47:11
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 22:47:03
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 22:45:09
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 22:44:36
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 22:44:17
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 02:02:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:57:04
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:56:12
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:55:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:54:27
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:50:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:48:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:47:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:46:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:45:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:44:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:43:20
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:42:27
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:41:41
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:41:12
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:39:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:39:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:38:36
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:37:45
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:36:23
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:34:49
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:32:58
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:32:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:31:24
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:29:53
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:29:12
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:27:59
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:27:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:26:40
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:26:14
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:25:27
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:24:32
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:23:46
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:23:09
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:21:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:20:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:19:04
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:18:18
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:17:41
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:16:43
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:15:53
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:11:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:09:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:09:07
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:08:18
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:07:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:06:46
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:05:32
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:04:30
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:03:48
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:03:08
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:02:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:02:01
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:01:09
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 01:00:21
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:58:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:57:27
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:56:28
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:55:46
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:55:16
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:54:40
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:53:51
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:52:33
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:52:00
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:51:10
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:50:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:49:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
10 hits by DARK SKELETON1309 10 HP:21%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:14:47
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:13:18
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:12:05
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:04:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:02:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:02:26
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-03 00:01:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:59:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:57:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:57:16
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:56:34
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:55:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:55:22
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:55:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:54:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:53:45
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:53:26
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:53:20
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:52:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:52:07
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:51:47
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:51:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:50:34
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:49:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:49:23
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:48:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:47:52
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:47:10
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:46:23
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:45:52
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:44:00
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:43:17
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:42:53
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:42:28
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:42:07
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:41:39
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:41:21
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:41:04
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:40:44
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:16:43
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Kitsuo Karu 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-10-02 23:16:09
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:15:56
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:15:42
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Kitsuo Karu 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-02 23:13:36
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-02 23:12:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Kitsuo Karu 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-10-02 23:12:17
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Misha Snowbear 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:09:04
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:08:49
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 23:08:10
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:44:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by MinosTC Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Look Alter [NO ARMY]2019-10-02 00:44:35
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:44:26
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:44:19
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:43:55
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by MinosTC Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-02 00:39:41
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by Look Alter 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-02 00:39:10
Look Alter [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by MinosTC Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:38:50
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by MinosTC Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
5 hits by Look Alter 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
MinosTC Resident [NO ARMY]2019-10-02 00:38:41
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by MinosTC Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Look Alter [NO ARMY]2019-10-02 00:38:36
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:38:22
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Look Alter 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by MinosTC Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-02 00:37:49
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-02 00:37:28
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-10-02 00:30:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2019-10-02 00:30:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2019-10-02 00:29:34
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:44:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:44:51
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:43:50
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:42:35
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:41:56
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:41:21
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:40:39
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:40:16
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:39:50
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:39:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:38:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:38:17
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:37:38
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:37:02
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:36:21
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:35:51
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:34:56
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:34:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:33:49
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:33:22
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:32:36
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:31:27
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:30:40
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:30:09
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:29:44
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 23:29:15
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:49:43
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:49:42
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:49:30
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:48:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Kitsuo Karu 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-10-01 22:42:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by Kitsuo Karu 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-10-01 22:42:25
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
10 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Kitsuo Karu 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:41:35
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-10-01 22:41:10
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-01 22:40:27
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:39:08
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:30:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Kitsuo Karu 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-10-01 22:30:29
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:30:20
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
9 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:30:13
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:29:31
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:20:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:18:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:18:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:17:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:16:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:16:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:14:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:14:19
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:04:24
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:02:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by XxAndrewx Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 22:00:25
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 21:59:05
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 21:56:04
XxAndrewx Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 21:54:53
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:18:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:16:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:15:41
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:13:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:11:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:10:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:06:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:05:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:04:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:03:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:01:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:01:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-10-01 00:00:16
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15