Sim Name:Heko Land
Army Name:Undeath Warriors
Army:349
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1BDT9 Resident49574528
2BiancaAragonYootz Resident38143397
3bibe Pexie29712388
4businetwork Resident29421204
5drikamelo02 Resident25992892
6HemiterAragon Resident24902582
7Elayne090415 Resident23931249
8Jorgeivan Camel22461573
9OoAngelitaoO Resident19541662
10Jonny Brebenfarm18641400
11GeminiiYootz Resident18532012
12Atakammy Resident17691120
13Divo Delicioso16421140
14System32jos Resident15741910
15businetwork1 Resident1529716
16ColmillosFur Resident14621450
17Antonio090415 Resident1277710
18Hemiter Resident12541614
19sixtennhyx Resident868634
20AMAYAHK Resident7911284
21amandinha1985 Resident779916
22Gabriel7Popper Resident735710
23CARLOOR Resident695992
24UmbraCheshire Resident655746
25XxAndrewx Resident654545
26ThormentAragonYootz Resident6501017
27amayahikari Resident5781306
28CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident565810
29danielAyala Bracula530453
30OooangelitaooO Resident528469
31Misha Snowbear527969
32JhonDarkWolf Resident479450
33mostsofisticated Resident454658
34TRLESH808 Resident439391
35sccb170890 Resident404427
36sejvirtual Resident400590
37Th0rment Resident344738
38kayque Ghost320343
39HemitAragon Resident257228
40carlooor Resident253363
411GabrielBr1 Resident232232
42KaTaNa999 Resident227425
43xxCruzeerxx Resident211140
44Lawrenz10 Resident197176
45Atakamy Resident185148
46BigDaddyBodz Resident173282
47Romahn Resident171222
48Symon123 Resident163300
49llMarianell Resident161103
50Viggorr Resident152172
51Ambar Faith152298
52Nadia Seidel148144
53Martina Alidiana136316
54Loh Miami133135
55Ckarolinha Resident127201
56hatay641 Resident126211
57Dezarei India125212
58MinaChavosa Resident120180
59JordanLebrosk Resident116161
60Zolenna Resident104122
61JordanLebroskk Resident9592
62Ly79 Resident9329
63Gabbini Resident8550
64yemen Vaniva8259
65llxNameLesSxll Resident8180
66ErosOlympusGod Resident81152
67Infernatu Resident7663
68NikteHa91 Resident7682
69ArukiLu6 Resident75371
70jillian Clarence72120
71DianFossey Resident6951
72ishkkur Resident6959
7300ponti00 Resident6791
74santos1990 Resident65144
75dracman Jupiter65200
76iNaDiAn Resident6447
77cristianbron200 Resident64287
78judaya Rodex63120
79plasticpanda Resident61121
80Valeria1521 Resident5954
81lindamariposa28 Resident59226
821GabrielNunes1 Resident5650
83XenaPrincessx Resident56106
84slidex113 Resident5352
85tudors Resident5152
86jonathas Scorpio51161
87Foncho Darkfold4665
88Deiare Resident45124
89Abaddon Aumenie45125
90AngelieG Resident4430
91javie211 Resident4347
92LiquidZod Resident43109
93RosaaLove Resident4268
94bottia Resident42142
95BebooTT Resident4170
96AndresMath12 Resident3979
97SkullCrazy Resident3690
98JuanMiiguel Resident3464
99GEMINI Yootz2946
100verosiito15 Resident2877
101stefanybeckam Resident2766
102Banny Breil25143
103conde Low240
104Dagday Resident2447
105Enark Blackheart2055
106Kratus Latzo1825
107colapso Texan1760
108chipidi Resident1637
109andresmath Resident1526
110lashi18 Resident1528
111ErebusBaal Resident143
112Brian02 Resident1435
113practica3 Resident14422
114noobsitox Resident134
115Angelguardian29 Resident134
116sthephaniiah Resident135
117Elenis Resident1327
118SirNeisan Resident1112
119Jocelyn Rassir1136
120Kitttyta Resident1152
121JenniferLennda Resident1020
122AnySaku15 Resident1051
123Proyex Resident94
124lindacover Resident96
125IValeriiaI Resident924
126Noctemi Resident817
127Ary2ana Resident78
128SolMarie Resident719
129DustariusDwolf Resident754
130TiteritaStyleKroll Resident767
131EvolutioN001 Resident66
132Alkith14 Resident68
133RoxzStar Resident69
134plateadaceleste Resident620
135Euridice Chun673
136Ikaross Resident50
1370iggy0 Resident50
138Natsukia Resident51
139arvipa Resident54
140yamikaede Resident58
141arzheus Resident47
142Fwk Resident423
143victorMaGD Resident33
144Undermarine Resident33
145antonellalevrosk25 Resident34
146GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident35
147fralrigu Resident315
148Laztana Lennier322
149RHIDER Avon327
150Sweettgirl Resident330
151karlitos Parx20
152any Sciavo24
153Elyett Baily27
154AleMonteiro Resident28
155AnySaku155 Resident29
156MICTLANPAEHECATL Denfu216
157maricela08 Resident246
158Thunder Oval10
159H0RO Resident10
160GEMINI Yootz10
161MinaseBaker Resident11
162Karenide Resident11
163Bandidagirls Resident13
164Kamyla Dash13
165Aryana Grau14
166rupanki Resident111
167layzamuylaert Resident112
168CataAngeL Resident123
169juanfran Citron01
170Prixilux91 Resident01
171kemenFebo Resident01
172RicardoJ07 Resident02
173Fabiann024 Resident02
174musaka Resident03
175jk000krueger Resident03
176Vida Balogh059
177richard Terrell075
178practica1 Resident086
179isabelaback Resident0158
180practica2 Resident0161
181zzzsheylazzz Resident0182
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
14 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:32:38
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:31:51
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:29:06
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 23:28:55
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:24:59
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:24:24
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:23:46
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
11 hits by 0vi0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:19:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:19:27
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-09-19 23:18:34
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:42:10
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:41:30
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:40:36
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 22hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:37:52
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:37:48
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Hemiter Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:36:51
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:34:23
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:32:39
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-19 22:31:31
TomoeGozenthesamurai Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 22:30:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 02:09:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 02:07:14
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 02:06:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 02:03:32
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 02:01:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 02:00:32
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:98%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:59:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:57:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:57:31
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:57:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:56:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:55:50
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:54:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:53:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:52:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:51:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:50:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:50:09
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:47:31
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:46:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:45:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:44:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:42:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:41:56
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:41:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:40:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:39:51
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:39:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:36:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 01:35:45
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 01:35:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:34:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:33:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:33:03
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 00:32:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:31:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:30:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:29:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-19 00:29:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-19 00:11:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-19 00:11:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-19 00:08:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-19 00:08:03
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 00:05:29
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 00:05:02
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-19 00:00:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-18 23:59:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:55:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:54:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:53:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:52:21
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:51:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-18 23:51:14
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:51:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:49:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:49:30
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:48:56
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:48:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:48:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:48:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-18 23:47:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:46:48
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:46:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:46:22
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:45:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:45:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:44:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:42:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:41:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:40:24
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:40:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-18 23:40:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:39:55
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:39:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:39:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:39:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:38:49
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:38:22
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:37:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:37:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:37:01
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:37:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:36:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:35:50
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:34:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:34:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:33:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:32:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:32:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:32:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:31:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 23:30:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 22:53:03
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 22:52:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-18 22:51:25
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:25:35
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:25:12
Paris39 Jewell [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:24:44
Paris39 Jewell [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:22:21
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:21:55
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:21:20
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:18:25
Paris39 Jewell [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:18:08
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by francis Oran 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 23:17:43
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 22:32:09
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 22:30:51
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 22:27:29
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-17 22:26:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-17 22:21:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-17 22:20:20
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:24:53
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:24:47
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:24:28
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:24:15
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:20:15
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:20:13
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:19:56
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:19:36
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:15:50
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:15:48
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:15:32
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-16 22:14:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:30:34
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:29:59
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:29:29
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:28:48
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:28:12
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:27:22
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:26:50
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:25:59
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:25:21
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:24:35
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:24:03
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:23:31
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:23:31
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:22:48
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:22:01
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 23:06:03
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 22:27:41
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:27:20
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by 1Frigg Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 22:27:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:27:03
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 22:26:54
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by IronLyte Kroll 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
8 hits by 1Frigg Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:24:14
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 22:23:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 1Frigg Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:22:23
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by danielAyala Bracula 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 22:22:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1Frigg Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:20:01
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by IronLyte Kroll 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by 1Frigg Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:19:57
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by 1Frigg Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-14 22:19:49
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by danielAyala Bracula 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 22:19:44
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:59:24
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:46:05
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:45:49
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:45:24
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:45:17
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:42:08
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:41:41
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:41:28
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-14 00:41:24
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:40:52
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
4 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-09-14 00:37:26
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-14 00:37:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
13 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-09-14 00:36:39
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 00dryca00 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]2019-09-14 00:34:37
00dryca00 Resident [Roman Army]
19 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-14 00:34:16
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-13 23:24:22
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:24:13
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:23:36
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-13 23:23:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-13 23:23:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-13 23:22:19
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:19:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-13 23:19:44
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:19:38
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:19:28
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:18:26
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:15:15
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:14:34
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-13 23:13:40
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-13 23:13:11
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:42:40
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:42:04
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by zennon Coba 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:40:22
zennon Coba [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:39:06
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:38:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by zennon Coba 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-09-12 23:38:00
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:37:19
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by zennon Coba 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-09-12 23:37:10
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:35:16
zennon Coba [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:35:11
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:35:05
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:34:43
Deyse Twine [Camelot Knight]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:30:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Deyse Twine 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Deyse Twine [Camelot Knight]2019-09-12 23:30:54
zennon Coba [Camelot Knight]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:30:43
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
12 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:30:35
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:30:22
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:22:37
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:22:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:21:50
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [NO ARMY]2019-09-12 23:21:13
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:20:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
ThoOMas Bettencourt [NO ARMY]2019-09-12 23:17:45
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:17:39
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:16:48
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:16:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:16:25
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:13:41
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:13:30
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:13:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-12 23:12:49
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 23:07:56
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:45:31
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:44:41
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:44:27
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:42:15
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:42:07
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:40:33
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 22:40:19
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 22:36:10
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:36:01
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 22:35:56
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 22:35:31
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 22:35:23
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
5 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 00:30:37
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 00:30:24
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 00:30:11
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:29:32
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-12 00:29:14
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:24:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:24:55
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:24:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:21:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:21:32
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-12 00:20:33
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:52:10
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:51:58
Deyse Twine [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:51:31
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:51:06
scorpyum Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:50:47
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:47:48
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by Deyse Twine 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-09-11 23:47:14
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Deyse Twine 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:46:59
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:46:39
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Deyse Twine 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Deyse Twine [Camelot Knight]2019-09-11 23:45:58
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by scorpyum Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
scorpyum Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-11 23:45:41
scorpyum Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:44:57
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:42:39
Deyse Twine [Camelot Knight]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:42:29
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by scorpyum Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:41:58
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:41:46
scorpyum Resident [Camelot Knight]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 23:41:35
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 22:47:01
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 22:45:19
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 22:43:57
xXEfilXx Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 21:23:19
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:59:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:59:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:56:29
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:54:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:53:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:52:43
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:51:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:49:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:46:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:45:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:44:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:42:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:41:55
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:41:22
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:40:50
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:40:13
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:37:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:37:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:36:40
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:18:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:17:25
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:15:36
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:13:21
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:11:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:09:38
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:07:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:05:27
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:04:10
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:03:22
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 03:02:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 03:01:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
assasins10 Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-11 02:59:10
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 01:00:38
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 00:59:45
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-11 00:59:02
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 00:58:27
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 00:56:38
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 00:56:23
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
12 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 00:56:20
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-11 00:53:04
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-09-11 00:52:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-11 00:52:13
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-11 00:00:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
7 hits by Angelesteb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by chris0792 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by francis Oran 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:57:34
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:55:45
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:55:13
Angelesteb Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:55:08
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by chris0792 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:54:27
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:54:13
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:51:49
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:51:42
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:51:40
Angelesteb Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by chris0792 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:51:27
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:51:05
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
5 hits by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-09-10 23:47:40
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:47:30
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:47:27
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:47:20
Angelesteb Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:47:11
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 23:46:55
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:36:17
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:35:51
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:34:39
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:33:28
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:30:44
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Kitsuo Karu 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:30:32
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:30:10
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:30:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by embercinders Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 22:29:45
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:27:34
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:27:25
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:26:55
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 22:24:36
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:58:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:57:32
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:57:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:55:28
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:54:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:53:19
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:52:32
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:51:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:50:23
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:49:34
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:48:28
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:47:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:45:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:44:08
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:43:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:43:08
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:42:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:41:42
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:40:31
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:39:34
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:38:31
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:36:41
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:34:25
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:33:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:31:04
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:30:03
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:27:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:26:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:24:53
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:24:15
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:22:44
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:20:04
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:18:43
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:16:38
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:15:49
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:14:36
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:13:40
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:12:58
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:12:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:10:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 06:09:07
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:07:49
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 06:06:58
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:59:33
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:58:21
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:56:21
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:54:57
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:53:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:52:21
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:48:30
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:47:40
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:46:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:46:11
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:44:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:43:12
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:41:57
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:41:09
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:39:47
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:39:01
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:38:31
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:37:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:36:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:35:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:34:03
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:33:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:33:16
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:32:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:32:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:31:12
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:30:31
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:29:53
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:29:06
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:28:34
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:27:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-10 05:26:44
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:25:45
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-10 05:25:16
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:30:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:30:13
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:30:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:29:16
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 23:24:39
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 23:23:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:22:58
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 23:22:31
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 23:21:43
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:18:43
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:18:41
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:18:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-09-09 23:17:27
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:34:48
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:34:46
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by IronLyte Kroll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:34:32
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:34:07
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:30:59
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by IronLyte Kroll 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-09 22:30:53
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:30:07
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:29:45
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by IronLyte Kroll 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-09 22:29:40
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:29:06
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:24:31
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:24:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-09 22:24:03
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:24:01
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:23:38
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:23:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-09 22:08:15
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:14:59
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Vordruck Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Kill Barcelos 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:14:33
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:14:30
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-08 23:12:13
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-08 23:12:00
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:11:58
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-08 23:11:07
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Kill Barcelos 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:08:40
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:08:30
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-09-08 23:08:22
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 22:38:26
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 22:37:26
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 22:35:26
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 22:35:18
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 22:33:26
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-08 22:32:50
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 22:32:27
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
48 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-08 17:02:22
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-08 16:52:41
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 23:02:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 23:01:21
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 23:01:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 23:01:00
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:58:21
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:58:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:58:09
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:58:08
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:58:04
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:57:47
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:57:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:57:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:57:34
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:57:32
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:57:30
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:57:23
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:57:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:57:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:56:49
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:56:47
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:56:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:56:42
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:56:37
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:56:35
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:56:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:56:15
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:56:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:56:04
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:55:57
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:55:48
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:55:46
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:55:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:55:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:55:34
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:55:20
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:55:14
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:55:05
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:55:02
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:54:58
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:54:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 20hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:54:46
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:54:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:54:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:54:17
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:54:13
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:54:05
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:53:56
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:53:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:53:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:50:19
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:50:05
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:50:00
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:50:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:49:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:49:43
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:49:27
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:49:17
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:49:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:49:04
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:49:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:48:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:48:43
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:48:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:48:20
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:48:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:48:15
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:47:59
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:47:39
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:47:39
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:47:32
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:47:20
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:47:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:47:07
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:46:57
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:46:48
GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:46:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:46:38
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:46:29
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:46:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:46:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:45:54
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:45:36
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:45:24
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:45:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:45:03
GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:44:58
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:44:45
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:44:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:44:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:44:08
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:44:03
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:34:52
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:34:49
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:34:40
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:34:38
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:34:16
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:34:12
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:34:07
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:33:59
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:33:44
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:33:40
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:33:16
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:33:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:32:47
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:32:36
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:32:35
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:32:16
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:29:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:29:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:28:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:28:34
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:28:25
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:28:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:28:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:27:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:27:33
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:27:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:27:11
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 22:26:56
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:26:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-07 22:26:29
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Dar3ios Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-07 01:00:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-07 01:00:06
Dar3ios Resident [Roman Army]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:58:02
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Dar3ios Resident [Roman Army]2019-09-07 00:57:52
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:56:40
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:53:28
Dar3ios Resident [Roman Army]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:52:56
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:52:52
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
13 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Dar3ios Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:49:13
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-07 00:42:57
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:42:37
Dar3ios Resident [Roman Army]
10 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-07 00:40:39
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:33:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:33:47
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:33:34
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:33:24
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:32:55
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:28:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:28:26
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:28:25
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-06 23:28:03
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:28:02
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:27:19
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:27:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:22:33
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:22:11
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:21:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:21:38
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-06 23:21:29
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:20:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Lostie86 Sharpshire 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-06 23:20:33
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Lostie86 Sharpshire 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-06 23:20:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 23:07:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 23:01:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 23:00:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 23:00:09
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:59:21
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:58:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:58:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:57:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:56:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:55:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:55:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:54:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:53:39
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:41:30
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:41:22
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 22:40:08
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:38:32
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-05 22:29:46
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 22:26:45
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-05 22:26:38
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:26:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 22:25:28
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-05 22:25:03
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:24:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-05 22:23:49
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:23:17
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-05 22:22:15
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-05 22:21:14
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:14:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:14:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:13:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:12:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:12:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:11:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:10:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 22:09:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 08:18:08
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:17:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 08:16:28
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:14:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 08:14:03
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:13:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 08:11:23
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:10:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 08:08:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 08:07:27
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:06:05
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:05:04
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:04:07
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:02:55
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:01:59
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 08:00:53
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:54:33
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:53:33
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:52:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:49:19
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:47:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:46:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:45:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:44:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:42:51
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:42:51
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:41:14
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:40:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:39:17
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:38:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:37:57
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:37:03
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:35:51
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:35:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:34:14
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:34:14
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:33:03
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:32:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:31:24
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:30:21
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:29:32
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:28:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:27:54
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:27:11
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:25:45
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:24:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:22:50
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:21:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:20:00
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:18:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:17:48
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:16:56
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:15:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:14:57
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:14:01
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:12:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:08:16
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:07:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:06:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:05:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:04:06
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:04:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 07:03:24
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 07:02:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:57:32
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:56:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:55:25
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:54:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:53:43
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:52:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:51:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:50:23
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:49:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:47:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:46:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:45:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:43:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:42:37
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:41:55
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:41:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 06:41:13
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 06:39:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:40:17
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:38:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by DJCristhian Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:37:33
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:36:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Escarto Moyet 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:31:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Escarto Moyet 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:28:51
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:24:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Escarto Moyet 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:24:03
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:21:44
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:19:54
DJCristhian Resident [Camelot Knight]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:18:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Escarto Moyet 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:13:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Escarto Moyet 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:08:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Escarto Moyet 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]2019-09-05 05:04:27
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 05:02:09
Escarto Moyet [Camelot Knight]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 04:59:36
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 00:21:04
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:21:04
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 00:20:41
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 00:20:21
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:20:10
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:16:27
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:16:24
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:15:38
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 00:15:35
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:12:54
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-05 00:12:41
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:12:29
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-05 00:12:20
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 23:40:52
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 23:40:17
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 23:39:56
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:39:49
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 23:39:39
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
11 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:36:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
8 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:36:28
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:34:25
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:33:51
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:31:04
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:31:02
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:30:35
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-09-04 23:30:27
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:49:50
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:49:37
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:49:32
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:47:40
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-04 00:47:39
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:47:29
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
6 hits by TxemaBreguett Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-04 00:47:29
TxemaBreguett Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:47:04
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:46:16
TxemaBreguett Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:44:04
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by TxemaBreguett Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:43:54
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:43:26
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by TxemaBreguett Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:42:55
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
11 hits by Atakamy Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:41:07
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-09-04 00:40:50
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:40:42
TxemaBreguett Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:40:23
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by TxemaBreguett Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:40:14
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:03:15
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:03:10
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-04 00:02:19
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:59:39
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:95%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:56:33
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-09-03 23:55:31
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:55:26
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:55:15
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
22 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:51:32
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:50:41
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:49:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:03:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:03:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:02:45
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:02:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:02:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:02:17
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:01:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:01:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:00:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 23:00:34
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:59:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:59:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:58:56
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:58:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:58:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:58:23
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:58:03
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:57:25
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:53:22
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:52:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:51:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:50:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:49:50
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:29:45
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:28:53
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:28:49
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:28:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by embercinders Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-03 22:27:50
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:21:25
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
10 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:21:15
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Kitsuo Karu 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:20:48
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:15:43
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:15:33
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
15 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:15:17
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:13:43
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:13:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:12:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:11:52
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:11:20
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:10:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:09:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:09:10
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:08:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:06:28
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Kitsuo Karu 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Kitsuo Karu [NO ARMY]2019-09-03 22:05:25
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-03 22:04:42
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:22:50
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:22:46
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:22:19
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:22:13
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:20:16
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:20:11
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:20:08
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:19:52
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:18:05
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-02 22:18:03
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:17:59
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:17:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-02 22:17:33
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 22:17:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Brian02 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:58:14
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:57:07
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:56:12
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:55:27
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:54:44
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:53:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Brian02 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:53:01
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:50:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Brian02 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:49:47
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:48:41
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:48:03
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:47:21
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:46:44
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:45:34
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:45:01
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:44:07
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:43:27
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:42:26
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:41:51
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:41:10
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Brian02 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:40:43
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:40:07
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:38:15
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Brian02 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:37:38
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:36:57
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:36:21
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:35:28
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:34:55
Brian02 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-02 21:33:53
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
23 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:49:40
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:46:43
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:45:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-01 23:42:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-01 23:41:52
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:41:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-01 23:41:09
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:40:24
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
25 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:39:54
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:36:24
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:35:52
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:35:04
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:34:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-01 23:34:23
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:33:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-01 23:33:12
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:32:33
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:31:41
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:31:07
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:30:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-09-01 23:29:50
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:27:52
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:27:13
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:26:27
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:25:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:12:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:11:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:10:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:10:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:09:26
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:08:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:07:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:06:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:04:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:03:36
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:02:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 23:00:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:58:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:58:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:57:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:56:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:55:28
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:54:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:53:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:52:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:52:12
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:22:09
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:21:22
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:21:11
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:18:53
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:18:43
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:18:35
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:15:48
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:15:37
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 22:15:08
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:13:58
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:11:53
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:11:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-01 21:11:00
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:10:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:09:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by acidula Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-01 21:08:46
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:07:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-01 21:07:30
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:06:48
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:04:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-01 21:04:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-01 21:03:07
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:02:15
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:01:32
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 21:01:04
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:58:43
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:57:03
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-09-01 20:56:13
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:55:16
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:53:34
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:52:59
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:51:11
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:19:07
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 20:13:32
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 20:12:45
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:09:05
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:08:20
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:05:43
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:03:46
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 20:00:28
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:58:38
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:56:29
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:55:23
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:51:52
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:50:28
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
24 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:47:57
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
27 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 19:44:08
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
6 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:22:16
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:22:06
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:20:26
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
11 hits by IronLyte Kroll 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:20:05
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:19:54
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
4 hits by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:18:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by IronLyte Kroll 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:18:37
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:17:28
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:17:11
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:16:18
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by IronLyte Kroll 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:15:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:15:42
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:15:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by IronLyte Kroll 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:14:58
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:14:40
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:14:01
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:13:59
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:12:38
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:12:29
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
10 hits by IronLyte Kroll 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:11:28
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:11:26
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:11:13
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
8 hits by IronLyte Kroll 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:10:10
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:09:59
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:08:51
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:08:40
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:06:21
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:06:15
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
6 hits by IronLyte Kroll 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:06:11
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:05:22
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 13:05:16
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
8 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:04:31
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:04:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by IronLyte Kroll 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:02:52
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
10 hits by IronLyte Kroll 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 13:01:31
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 13:01:17
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:59:55
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:59:44
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:59:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:58:42
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:58:22
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
7 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:57:23
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:54:36
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by IronLyte Kroll 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:54:36
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by IronLyte Kroll 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:53:03
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by IronLyte Kroll 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:52:28
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by IronLyte Kroll 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Yooshimotoooo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:51:32
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by IronLyte Kroll 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:50:58
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:50:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by IronLyte Kroll 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:49:52
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:49:45
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by IronLyte Kroll 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:48:13
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:48:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by IronLyte Kroll 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Yooshimotoooo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:45:59
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]2019-09-01 12:45:59
Yooshimotoooo Resident [Yooshi]
10 hits by IronLyte Kroll 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-09-01 12:45:48
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:45:27
IronLyte Kroll [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:41:14
1Frigg Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Yooshimotoooo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 12:41:00
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 00:18:32
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 00:17:54
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-01 00:14:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-01 00:12:40
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-01 00:08:06
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
22 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-09-01 00:08:05
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-09-01 00:06:58
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:43:22
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:43:10
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:43:00
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:39:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-31 00:39:10
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:38:26
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:36:59
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:33:40
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:33:19
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-31 00:32:59
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 23:23:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:20:01
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
8 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:19:50
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:19:48
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:19:37
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:18:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Falcon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:12:51
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:12:36
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:12:29
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
7 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:12:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:11:44
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:08:41
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
10 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Lostie86 Sharpshire [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:08:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:08:03
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:06:58
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Lostie86 Sharpshire 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Misha Snowbear 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-30 23:06:44
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Misha Snowbear 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 23:06:41
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
5 hits by Misha Snowbear 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 23:06:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 22:49:40
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:25:28
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:24:31
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:23:51
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:22:35
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:20:51
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:19:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Misha Snowbear 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:17:33
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:03:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
11 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-30 00:01:39
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:01:34
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-30 00:00:32
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-29 23:59:18
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-29 23:53:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
10 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-08-29 23:52:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 0vi0 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-08-29 23:52:46
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 23:47:22
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 23:47:04
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 23:46:37
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:53:52
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:53:49
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:53:19
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
22 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:50:31
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:49:41
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:49:02
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-29 22:48:41
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:42:33
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:42:05
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:41:55
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 22:38:47
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
33 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:54:26
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:53:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:52:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-29 00:47:16
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:46:48
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:39:50
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:38:01
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Misha Snowbear 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:37:55
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-29 00:37:17
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:37:00
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Misha Snowbear 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:32:14
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Misha Snowbear 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:31:49
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Misha Snowbear 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-29 00:31:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Asgard Swords 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-08-28 23:38:53
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Asgard Swords 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Asgard Swords [Camelot Knight]2019-08-28 23:38:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-08-28 23:37:30
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:37:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-08-28 23:36:54
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:34:33
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:34:05
Asgard Swords [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:34:00
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:33:44
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:31:03
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:30:51
Asgard Swords [Camelot Knight]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:30:35
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 23:30:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:59:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:58:46
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:56:48
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:56:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:56:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:55:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:54:53
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:54:46
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:54:29
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:53:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:52:42
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:52:29
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:50:17
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:49:32
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:49:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:48:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:48:05
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:47:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:47:05
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:46:43
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:46:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:46:19
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:45:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:45:13
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:45:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:43:44
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:43:14
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:41:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:40:30
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:40:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:39:41
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:39:40
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:37:06
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:36:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:35:55
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:34:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:34:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:34:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:31:16
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:30:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 22:28:46
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 21:49:41
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
17 hits by acidula Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 21:47:56
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-28 21:45:56
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by acidula Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 21:44:12
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
22 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 21:40:00
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-28 21:36:17
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-28 21:34:19
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-28 21:32:20
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by acidula Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 21:30:54
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
32 hits by acidula Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 21:21:22
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
13 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-28 01:13:22
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-08-28 01:11:18
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-28 01:08:54
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 01:08:36
JordanLebroskk Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-28 01:06:09
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
13 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
7 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-28 01:05:51
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
12 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
JordanLebroskk Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 01:04:00
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-28 01:01:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-28 00:58:57
JordanLebroskk Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-28 00:58:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ALSA Koba 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]2019-08-28 00:57:51
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
3 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-28 00:56:57
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by Jose Banx 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-28 00:56:26
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
7 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by ALSA Koba 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
JordanLebroskk Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:32:50
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:32:48
ALSA Koba [NO ARMY]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by francis Oran 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by JordanLebroskk Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:32:34
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:32:15
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
JordanLebroskk Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:27:43
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:27:34
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
JordanLebroskk Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:27:26
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by francis Oran 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:26:31
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by francis Oran 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:24:36
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:24:34
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:23:49
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by JordanLebroskk Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 23:23:38
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:52:05
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:52:03
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:50:37
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:49:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:48:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:47:52
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:46:19
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:45:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:45:22
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:41:01
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:21:33
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
6 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-27 22:20:51
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:20:28
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:19:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Tobby Walmer 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-27 22:19:30
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:16:22
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:16:09
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:15:34
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:15:30
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:11:05
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:10:52
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:10:23
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 22:10:21
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 21:59:27
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 21:58:33
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-27 21:57:36
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:17:25
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:16:53
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:16:26
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-26 23:15:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:15:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:11:36
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:11:18
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:10:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:10:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:06:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:06:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:06:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-26 23:05:34
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-26 22:27:12
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-26 22:27:03
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-26 22:26:26
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:26:24
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-26 22:26:23
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-26 22:26:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:21:04
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
4 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:20:39
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:20:21
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:19:12
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:15:17
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:14:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-26 22:14:48
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:22:39
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:22:28
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:21:12
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by SicarioDeDios Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:21:02
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:16:42
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:16:28
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:16:18
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:15:50
SicarioDeDios Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:12:08
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by SicarioDeDios Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:12:00
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:11:34
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 23:10:40
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:10:24
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-25 23:10:18
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:29:48
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:29:38
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 11hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:29:27
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:29:23
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-25 22:24:00
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-25 22:23:51
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-25 22:23:33
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-25 22:22:52
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:22:51
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:19:33
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:16:03
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:15:35
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-25 22:15:03
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:14:59
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 22:09:23
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:33:39
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:33:08
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:32:33
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:32:24
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:29:44
kayque Ghost [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:29:12
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-25 00:28:50
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tobby Walmer 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 8hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]2019-08-25 00:18:28
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
9 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Tobby Walmer 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-25 00:18:19
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-25 00:15:42
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:45%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:26:44
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:26:10
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:24:53
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:24:02
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BuGRa Actor 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 23:16:27
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
7 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by BuGRa Actor 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 23:16:10
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:15:33
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:14:37
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:08:10
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 23:08:05
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:07:46
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 23:06:54
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 23:01:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:58:39
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:58:22
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:57:46
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:46:09
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:46:00
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:45:55
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:45:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:45:28
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:45:19
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:45:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:44:58
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:44:56
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:44:50
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:44:26
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:44:22
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:44:10
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:43:53
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:43:39
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:43:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:43:37
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:43:24
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:43:17
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:43:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by OmgBak Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:43:03
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:42:53
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:42:49
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:42:27
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:42:22
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:42:11
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:42:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:41:47
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:41:43
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:41:35
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:41:22
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:41:14
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:41:05
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:41:03
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:40:55
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:40:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:36:48
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:36:32
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:36:17
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:36:15
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:36:11
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:35:54
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:35:54
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:35:44
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:35:29
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:35:26
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:35:03
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:34:59
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:34:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:34:53
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:34:45
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:34:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by BuGRa Actor 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:34:21
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:34:18
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:96%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:34:09
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:34:03
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:34:03
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by OmgBak Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:33:22
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by OmgBak Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:33:19
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:33:11
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:33:10
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:33:00
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:32:40
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:32:38
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
8 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:32:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:32:26
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:32:11
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BuGRa Actor 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by OmgBak Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-24 22:31:50
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:31:49
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by BuGRa Actor 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:31:42
BuGRa Actor [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:28:29
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:28:28
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 22:28:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-24 01:02:29
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by Jose Banx 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-24 01:02:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-24 01:01:48
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
22 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 00:58:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by hempseed Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-24 00:54:42
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by hempseed Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]2019-08-24 00:54:39
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 00:54:27
hempseed Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 00:54:03
hempseed Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 00:51:10
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 00:51:05
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-24 00:50:45
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 01:03:22
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Marco Silent 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 01:03:08
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 01:02:57
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:58:42
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by Marco Silent 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:58:05
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:58:01
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:53:53
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by Adryana Schintauer 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:53:40
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:53:20
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:38:27
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:36:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:34:09
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:32:43
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:31:49
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:30:45
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:30:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:29:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:28:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:27:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:27:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:26:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:26:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:25:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:23:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:22:15
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:20:50
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:19:45
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:18:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:18:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:17:55
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:17:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:16:34
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:16:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:15:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:14:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:14:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:13:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:12:55
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:12:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:11:52
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:11:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:10:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:09:49
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:09:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:08:47
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:08:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:07:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:07:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:06:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:06:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:05:30
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:04:46
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:04:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:03:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:02:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:02:00
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:01:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-23 00:00:24
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 23:59:30
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 23:56:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 23:55:31
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 23:54:12
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:24:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:24:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:23:47
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:18:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:18:00
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:17:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
12 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:14:26
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:14:22
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 23:11:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-08-22 23:11:08
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:42:33
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:42:27
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:42:03
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:41:13
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:80%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:38:15
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:38:02
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:35:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-22 22:35:11
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:34:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by embercinders Resident 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-22 22:34:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tobby Walmer 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]2019-08-22 22:31:41
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:31:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by embercinders Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-22 22:31:01
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-22 22:30:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-22 22:30:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:03:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:03:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:02:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:01:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:01:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 22:00:56
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:59:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:59:11
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:58:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:58:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:57:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:57:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:56:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:56:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:56:02
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:55:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:54:49
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-22 21:54:21
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Asgard Swords 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:30:32
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:30:06
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:29:00
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-08-21 23:28:59
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by Asgard Swords 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-08-21 23:28:53
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:25:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-08-21 23:25:28
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by Asgard Swords 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:25:25
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Asgard Swords 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:25:14
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]2019-08-21 23:24:56
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by Atakamy Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:19:44
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:19:31
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
11 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:19:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by DimitriDrakul Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]2019-08-21 23:18:42
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ChiniVaniistok Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 23:18:19
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-08-21 22:26:09
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-21 22:25:17
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by Dean4225 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:25:04
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Aideen Odgar 2hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Dean4225 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-21 22:25:02
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:24:20
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by Dean4225 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Dean4225 Resident [Spartan]2019-08-21 22:22:11
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:15:37
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:14:16
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-08-21 22:13:14
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:13:11
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aideen Odgar 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-08-21 22:12:56
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:12:06
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:08:33
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:08:18
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 22:07:58
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
17 hits by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-21 21:58:25
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-21 21:57:15
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:13:54
VERITO Belargio [NO ARMY]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:13:24
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:13:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]2019-08-21 00:12:55
VERITO Belargio [NO ARMY]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by Jose Banx 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:09:46
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:09:28
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:09:00
VERITO Belargio [NO ARMY]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:05:29
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:05:09
Lobo Tempest [Roman Army]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-21 00:03:43
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by VERITO Belargio 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
VERITO Belargio [NO ARMY]2019-08-20 23:59:33
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:56:03
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:27:30
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by chris0792 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-08-20 23:27:00
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by chris0792 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:26:57
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by chris0792 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:23:20
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:23:02
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
11 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:18:44
chris0792 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:18:29
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 23:06:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:52:33
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:51:40
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:51:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by Tobby Walmer 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-20 22:51:19
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:51:16
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:50:13
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:47:05
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:47:00
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:46:22
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:45:50
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:42:20
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:41:47
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:41:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-20 22:41:22
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-20 22:39:33
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 23:04:37
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 23:04:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 23:03:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 23:03:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 23:00:12
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
8 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:59:46
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:59:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:59:18
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-19 22:59:17
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:56:20
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by JessicaJodiel Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:56:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:55:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by JessicaJodiel Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
JessicaJodiel Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-19 22:54:48
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-19 22:20:43
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-19 22:19:38
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-19 22:19:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-19 22:18:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-19 22:18:11
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:15:31
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:15:18
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by Kill Barcelos 8hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Shaimz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:15:15
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Shaimz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 23:15:06
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:14:58
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 23:12:10
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 23:11:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:11:09
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 23:11:02
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 23:10:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Kill Barcelos 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:08:11
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CruZeeR Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:08:06
Kill Barcelos [Spartan]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 23:07:58
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:07:42
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
3 hits by Kill Barcelos 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-18 23:07:30
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:55:24
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:54:23
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:53:33
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:52:47
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:52:04
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:51:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:50:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:48:09
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:46:41
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:45:11
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:43:50
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:42:57
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:11:45
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:11:35
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:11:11
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:08:19
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:08:00
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:07:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 11hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by OmgBak Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-18 22:07:32
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by LEVENT41 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:04:50
OmgBak Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:04:31
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 22:03:53
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LEVENT41 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
LEVENT41 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-18 22:03:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:45:19
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:43:39
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:40:07
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:39:18
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:34:39
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:34:26
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:34:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:34:00
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:33:26
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:31:43
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:31:05
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:28:33
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:26:11
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:24:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:23:33
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:21:03
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:19:42
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:12:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:09:42
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 21:04:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:56:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:55:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:54:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:53:59
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:48:49
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:42:22
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:41:48
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:41:08
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:39:08
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:38:37
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BDT9 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BDT9 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 20:38:07
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:29:17
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:27:43
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:26:34
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:25:45
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:25:14
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:24:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by acidula Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-18 13:24:13
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:22:39
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:21:51
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:17:51
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:16:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by acidula Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-18 13:16:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-18 13:15:10
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:14:25
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by acidula Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]2019-08-18 13:13:50
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:11:44
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:10:57
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:10:28
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:09:50
acidula Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-18 13:07:56
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:58:30
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:57:55
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:57:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by embercinders Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-17 23:56:32
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:52:45
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:52:44
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:52:32
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:49:03
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:48:54
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 23:48:17
Blacktantrum Darkfold [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:37:46
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:37:38
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:37:35
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Blacktantrum Darkfold 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:37:27
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:31:26
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:31:16
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:31:05
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
19 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:27:41
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:27:09
Falcon Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:26:17
Lenny Nexen [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
6 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 22:26:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Aetius Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-17 22:25:49
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
22 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 00:32:18
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
19 hits by businetwork1 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 00:30:31
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
18 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
18 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 00:25:26
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 7hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 00:23:49
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
21 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 00:16:21
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-17 00:14:56
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:56:14
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:55:25
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:53:06
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:39:21
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:38:36
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:37:44
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:37:07
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:36:34
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:30:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:29:22
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:29:01
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:28:23
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:27:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:27:12
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:25:53
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:24:59
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:24:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:23:44
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:22:58
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:22:26
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:21:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:21:06
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:20:25
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:19:42
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:12:37
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:11:19
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:10:15
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:08:58
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:08:04
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:07:24
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:06:35
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:06:07
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 21:05:21
verosiito15 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 06:01:40
verosiito15 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 05:57:28
verosiito15 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 05:52:40
verosiito15 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 05:49:28
verosiito15 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 05:46:23
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:06:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:06:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:06:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:05:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:05:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:04:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:04:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:03:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:03:04
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:02:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:02:29
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:01:54
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:01:15
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:00:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:00:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-16 00:00:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:59:14
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:58:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:58:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:57:34
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:57:07
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:56:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:55:36
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:54:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:54:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:54:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:53:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:53:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:52:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:52:20
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:51:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:51:46
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:48:59
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:48:58
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:48:09
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:48:06
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:47:40
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:47:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:47:05
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:46:24
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:46:23
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:45:24
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:45:21
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:45:18
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:44:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:44:30
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:44:07
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:43:41
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:43:12
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:42:26
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:41:56
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:41:32
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:41:05
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:40:10
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:39:40
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:39:16
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:36:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:36:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:35:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:34:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:33:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:33:44
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:32:42
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:32:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:31:06
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:30:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:29:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:29:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:28:36
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:28:34
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:27:51
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:27:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:26:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:25:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:25:00
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:24:56
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:24:32
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:24:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:23:51
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:23:24
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:23:23
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:22:51
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:22:46
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:22:23
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:21:46
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:20:56
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:20:27
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:20:04
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:19:38
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:18:59
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:18:18
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:16:36
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:16:05
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:15:16
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:14:46
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:14:19
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:13:46
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:13:05
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:12:03
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-08-15 23:11:32
johanpowerr Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:10:55
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:07:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:07:36
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:07:01
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:06:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:06:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:05:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:05:29
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:05:17
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:04:56
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:04:28
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:03:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:03:30
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:02:22
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:01:48
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:01:16
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 23:00:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tobby Walmer 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:34:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:34:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:34:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:30:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:30:09
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
3 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:29:49
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 22:26:13
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 22:25:30
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 22:25:29
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 22:25:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:17:04
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:16:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:15:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:15:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:15:20
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:14:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:14:13
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:13:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:12:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:12:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:11:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:11:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:10:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:09:18
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:07:42
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:05:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:04:57
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 01:04:07
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 00:17:40
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-15 00:17:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 00:12:32
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by embercinders Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 00:12:26
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
9 hits by embercinders Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 00:07:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
7 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-15 00:07:12
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by xXKillerMasterxX Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by Asgard Swords 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:50:42
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:59%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:50:07
Asgard Swords [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by ChiniVaniistok Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:49:48
xXKillerMasterxX Resident [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Asgard Swords 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:49:30
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
9 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Asgard Swords 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:46:01
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:45:40
Asgard Swords [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Esencia1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by DimitriDrakul Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:45:21
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:44:25
Esencia1 Resident [Camelot Knight]
10 hits by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:39:28
ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow [Camelot Knight]
6 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:39:20
ChiniVaniistok Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Esencia1 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by ladyvampirecarmilla Warwillow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:38:48
DimitriDrakul Resident [Camelot Knight]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 23:38:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Shaimz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Shaimz Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:27:50
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
6 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:27:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
3 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:26:55
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aideen Odgar 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:26:44
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
5 hits by CruZeeR Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by Shaimz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:26:07
Aideen Odgar [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 22:22:34
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Aideen Odgar 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 22:21:59
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 22:21:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Vordruck Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by Aideen Odgar 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by CruZeeR Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:20:52
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 22:19:54
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
7 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 22:19:04
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
6 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Vordruck Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:18:55
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by Vordruck Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by PierreAragorn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:13:04
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
PierreAragorn Resident [The Barbarian Empire]2019-08-14 22:12:37
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CruZeeR Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Vordruck Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by xDarkSoulsx Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
CruZeeR Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:12:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by xDarkSoulsx Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by PierreAragorn Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by Vordruck Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by CruZeeR Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
xDarkSoulsx Resident [Spartan]2019-08-14 22:12:12
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:45:10
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:44:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 03:43:11
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:42:22
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:41:41
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:40:47
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:40:08
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:39:33
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:38:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 2hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 03:36:55
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:35:48
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:34:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 03:32:28
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
11 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:30:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
8 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:29:55
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:28:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:26:10
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:25:36
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:24:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
8 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:24:06
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:23:29
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:21:57
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:20:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:20:55
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:20:10
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:19:25
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:17:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:17:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:16:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:15:35
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:14:30
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:14:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by sccb170890 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:13:01
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
13 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:11:54
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 03:10:39
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
10 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:10:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:08:54
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:08:14
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:07:15
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 03:06:08
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
10 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:05:58
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:04:56
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
10 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:04:33
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:03:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:02:58
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
8 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:02:01
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:01:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 03:00:52
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
10 hits by sccb170890 Resident 22hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:59:59
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 02:59:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:58:16
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:57:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by sccb170890 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:56:46
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2019-08-14 02:56:46
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
12 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:56:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:55:08
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
11 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by sccb170890 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:53:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by sccb170890 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:53:00
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:45:47
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:45:00
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:44:30
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:43:54
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:43:17
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:42:39
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:42:03
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:41:30
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:40:48
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:40:01
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:39:32
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:38:56
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:38:56
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by sccb170890 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:37:59
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by sccb170890 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
sccb170890 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 02:37:01
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Marco Silent 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
10 hits by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-08-14 01:02:17
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 01:00:20
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-08-14 00:59:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-08-14 00:59:23
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
12 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 00:55:49
Jose Banx [Roman Army]
6 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 00:55:22
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 00:55:09
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Marco Silent 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
2 hits by Atakamy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-08-14 00:55:09
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
5 hits by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-08-14 00:50:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by Marco Silent 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-08-14 00:48:52
LordLucas Stormcrow [Roman Army]
12 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 00:48:24
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Marco Silent 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Adryana Schintauer 3hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Marco Silent [A L E X A N D R E I A]2019-08-14 00:48:18
Adryana Schintauer [No Mercy]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by Atakamy Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-14 00:47:29
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by Adryana Schintauer 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Marco Silent 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
Jose Banx [Roman Army]2019-08-14 00:47:15
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:59:28
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by chocolate7 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:59:16
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:59:04
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:56:34
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:56:25
1MavO Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:55:40
ValkiriaRoja Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:52:38
francis Oran [A L E X A N D R E I A]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:52:26
chocolate7 Resident [A L E X A N D R E I A]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:50:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tobby Walmer 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
8 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]2019-08-13 22:42:50
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
5 hits by Tobby Walmer 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-13 22:42:28
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
34 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by embercinders Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:38:24
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:34:52
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by Tobby Walmer 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-13 22:32:59
Tobby Walmer [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:27:08
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:24:33
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Tobby Walmer 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-08-13 22:24:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by embercinders Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-08-13 22:23:47