Sim Name:Heko Land
Army Name:Undeath Warriors
Army:373
Total Online:0
 

Official Store

Click to teleport

Army Score
-AvatarWinsLoss
1BDT9 Resident49704537
2BiancaAragonYootz Resident48674304
3Samael Celestalis37442324
4bibe Pexie31072564
5businetwork Resident29421204
6Divo Delicioso28751592
7drikamelo02 Resident25992892
8HemiterAragon Resident25172614
9Elayne090415 Resident24971281
10Jorgeivan Camel22461573
11OoAngelitaoO Resident19541662
12GeminiiYootz Resident18822043
13Jonny Brebenfarm18641400
14Atakammy Resident17691120
15ColmillosFur Resident17171642
16businetwork1 Resident1641742
17System32jos Resident15741910
18Antonio090415 Resident1381745
19Hemiter Resident12961701
20AMAYAHK Resident10961725
21sixtennhyx Resident868634
22condearagonyootz Resident806768
23XxAndrewx Resident802804
24amandinha1985 Resident779916
25Gabriel7Popper Resident736717
26CARLOOR Resident7191035
27ThormentAragonYootz Resident6781105
28UmbraCheshire Resident655746
29CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident592890
30amayahikari Resident5831310
31danielAyala Bracula557473
32assasins10 Resident541240
33sccb170890 Resident535575
34Misha Snowbear529974
35OooangelitaooO Resident528469
36JhonDarkWolf Resident489464
37mostsofisticated Resident454658
38TRLESH808 Resident439391
39sejvirtual Resident400590
40Th0rment Resident346762
41HemitAragon Resident305252
42SheylaCorina Resident297289
43carlooor Resident274401
44Tavein Palen247411
45KaTaNa999 Resident238452
46chacal Fride234394
471GabrielBr1 Resident232232
48xxCruzeerxx Resident211140
49Lenasg2002 Resident206325
50Atakamy Resident202163
51Lawrenz10 Resident197176
52BigDaddyBodz Resident173282
53Romahn Resident171222
54Symon123 Resident163300
55llMarianell Resident161103
56Viggorr Resident152172
57Ambar Faith152298
58Nadia Seidel148144
59Martina Alidiana136316
60Loh Miami133135
61Ckarolinha Resident127201
62hatay641 Resident126211
63Dezarei India125212
64MinaChavosa Resident120180
65JordanLebrosk Resident116161
66Zolenna Resident107129
67ErosOlympusGod Resident100180
68JordanLebroskk Resident9592
69Ly79 Resident9329
70Gabbini Resident8550
71yemen Vaniva8259
72llxNameLesSxll Resident8180
73Infernatu Resident7663
74NikteHa91 Resident7682
75ArukiLu6 Resident75371
76jillian Clarence72120
77DianFossey Resident6951
78ishkkur Resident6959
79ZoroDivo Resident6719
8000ponti00 Resident6791
81santos1990 Resident65144
82dracman Jupiter65200
83iNaDiAn Resident6447
84cristianbron200 Resident64287
85judaya Rodex63120
86plasticpanda Resident61121
87Valeria1521 Resident5954
88lindamariposa28 Resident59226
891GabrielNunes1 Resident5650
90XenaPrincessx Resident56106
91slidex113 Resident5352
92tudors Resident5152
93jonathas Scorpio51161
94Foncho Darkfold4665
95Deiare Resident45124
96Abaddon Aumenie45125
97AngelieG Resident4430
98javie211 Resident4347
99LiquidZod Resident43109
100RosaaLove Resident4268
101bottia Resident42142
102BebooTT Resident4170
103AndresMath12 Resident3979
104speed Korhonen3882
105SkullCrazy Resident3690
106ronanbao Cifuentes3417
107JuanMiiguel Resident3464
108GEMINI Yootz2946
109dantebbb Resident2984
110assasins11 Resident2817
111verosiito15 Resident2877
112ketlen Ribeiro2735
113stefanybeckam Resident2766
114Banny Breil25143
115conde Low240
116Dagday Resident2447
117Enark Blackheart2055
118Kratus Latzo1825
119colapso Texan1760
120chipidi Resident1637
121andresmath Resident1526
122lashi18 Resident1528
123ErebusBaal Resident143
124Brian02 Resident1435
125LOTUSMOON25 Resident1447
126practica3 Resident14422
127Angelguardian29 Resident134
128noobsitox Resident134
129sthephaniiah Resident135
130VarianMurderface Resident1319
131Elenis Resident1327
132SirNeisan Resident1112
133Jocelyn Rassir1136
134Kitttyta Resident1152
135JenniferLennda Resident1020
136AnySaku15 Resident1051
137Proyex Resident94
138lindacover Resident96
139IValeriiaI Resident924
140Noctemi Resident817
141Ary2ana Resident78
142SolMarie Resident719
143DustariusDwolf Resident754
144TiteritaStyleKroll Resident768
145EvolutioN001 Resident66
146Alkith14 Resident68
147RoxzStar Resident69
148plateadaceleste Resident620
149Euridice Chun673
150Ikaross Resident50
1510iggy0 Resident50
152Natsukia Resident51
153arvipa Resident54
154yamikaede Resident58
155arzheus Resident47
156Fwk Resident423
157Undermarine Resident33
158victorMaGD Resident33
159antonellalevrosk25 Resident34
160GeminiYootzDeAragon Resident36
161fralrigu Resident315
162Laztana Lennier322
163RHIDER Avon327
164Sweettgirl Resident330
165karlitos Parx20
166any Sciavo24
167Elyett Baily27
168AleMonteiro Resident28
169AnySaku155 Resident29
170MICTLANPAEHECATL Denfu216
171maricela08 Resident246
172JoceRss Resident10
173Thunder Oval10
174GEMINI Yootz10
175H0RO Resident10
176Karenide Resident11
177saxi Resident12
178Bandidagirls Resident13
179Kamyla Dash13
180Aryana Grau14
181rupanki Resident111
182layzamuylaert Resident117
183CataAngeL Resident123
184kemenFebo Resident01
185juanfran Citron01
186Prixilux91 Resident01
187Samael Celestalis01
188Fabiann024 Resident02
189RicardoJ07 Resident02
190musaka Resident03
191jk000krueger Resident03
192Vida Balogh059
193richard Terrell075
194practica1 Resident086
195isabelaback Resident0158
196practica2 Resident0161
197zzzsheylazzz Resident0182
Death Details
DefeatedWonDate/Timer
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by chacal Fride 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:18:16
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by assasins11 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:17:46
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-22 00:17:26
Cuauhtemoc Resident [Legion of Rome]
4 hits by assasins11 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:16:16
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
4 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Cuauhtemoc Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:14:18
Cuauhtemoc Resident [Legion of Rome]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:13:54
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by assasins11 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:13:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
10 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-22 00:08:50
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-22 00:07:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-22 00:07:08
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Cuauhtemoc Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Cuauhtemoc Resident [Legion of Rome]2020-01-22 00:06:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:57:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:55:19
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:55:15
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins11 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:54:22
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:54:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:54:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins11 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:53:05
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:52:56
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:52:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:52:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:52:03
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:52:02
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:51:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:50:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:50:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins11 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:49:45
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins11 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:49:31
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:48:21
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins11 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:48:18
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:46:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:45:26
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:44:54
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins11 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:44:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:42:18
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:39:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by assasins11 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:39:12
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:39:01
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:38:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:38:19
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by assasins11 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
assasins11 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:37:26
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by assasins11 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:37:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:37:04
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by purpleraindakota Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:32:07
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
6 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:32:04
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
12 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:31:44
purpleraindakota Resident [Spartan]
10 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:31:31
Gabriel2 Endrizzi [Spartan]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:31:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:30:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:30:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:28:51
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
7 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:28:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:28:37
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:27:34
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Gabriel2 Endrizzi 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:27:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:26:58
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:26:43
purpleraindakota Resident [Spartan]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:26:36
Gabriel2 Endrizzi [Spartan]
10 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by purpleraindakota Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:26:08
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Gabriel2 Endrizzi 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by ErosOlympusGod Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:26:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:25:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:25:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:24:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:24:04
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:22:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:22:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:21:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:20:54
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:20:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:18:29
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by chacal Fride 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:18:10
purpleraindakota Resident [Spartan]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:17:13
raffaellll2 Resident [Athens Risen]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
8 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by TiranaDiavollo Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:17:06
TiranaDiavollo Resident [Athens Risen]
14 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:16:38
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:16:23
Gabriel2 Endrizzi [Spartan]
8 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:16:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:16:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:14:31
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:14:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 23:13:43
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:52:09
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:51:57
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:51:28
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:51:23
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-21 22:51:20
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:51:03
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
6 hits by danielAyala Bracula 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:48:47
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:48:24
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:48:19
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-21 22:48:19
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:48:05
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-21 22:47:45
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by danielAyala Bracula 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:47:29
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
9 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-21 22:38:40
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:38:19
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-21 22:38:14
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
5 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-21 22:38:12
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-21 22:37:57
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 22:37:19
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:22:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:22:44
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:21:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:20:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:10:40
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:10:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:06:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:06:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:02:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:01:29
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:01:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:00:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 20:00:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:59:28
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:58:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:58:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:57:25
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:57:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:55:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:55:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:54:26
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:54:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:52:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:49:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:49:33
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:43:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:43:14
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:38:31
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:38:29
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:38:27
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:36:39
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:35:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:35:13
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Atakamy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:34:34
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:33:53
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Atakamy Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:32:51
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:31:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:29:12
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:29:08
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 19:27:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:54:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:53:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:53:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:51:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:46:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:43:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:16:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:15:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:15:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:12:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:12:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 17:10:00
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:27:41
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:26:46
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:25:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:23:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:23:18
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:19:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:19:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:17:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
8 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:16:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:14:28
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:14:16
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
7 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:13:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:24%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:11:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:09:34
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:08:42
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 01:07:21
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:16:11
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:14:59
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:14:21
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:13:26
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:12:52
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:11:08
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:10:00
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:09:00
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-21 00:08:19
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:32:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:31:57
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]
11 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:31:49
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:31:32
larida Andel [Viking]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:31:13
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:27:41
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:26:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:26:18
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:24:17
larida Andel [Viking]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:24:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:23:51
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-20 23:23:29
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 23:22:52
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:18:35
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:18:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:17:43
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-20 23:17:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-20 23:16:28
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:28:40
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-20 22:27:51
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:27:28
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-20 22:27:16
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:27:00
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:26:57
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-20 22:26:39
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:26:16
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:20:49
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Boss of the Barbarians]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:20:35
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:20:21
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:20:13
Scorpio100 Resident [Epic Legions]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 22:19:55
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by Scorpio100 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-20 22:13:41
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
4 hits by Scorpio100 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-20 22:12:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Scorpio100 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Scorpio100 Resident [Epic Legions]2020-01-20 22:12:33
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-20 22:11:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:24:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:24:17
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:23:49
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:23:14
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:22:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:18:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:12:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:12:14
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 16:10:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 15:45:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 15:44:50
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-20 15:43:57
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
7 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:28:54
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 23:28:53
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:28:45
larida Andel [Viking]
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:28:14
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:27:54
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
10 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:23:56
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:22:25
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 23:22:20
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:21:42
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
11 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:21:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-19 23:15:16
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 23:14:55
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 23:14:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 23:13:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:05:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:04:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:02:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:02:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 23:01:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:59:47
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:49:09
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by THISLYSIS Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:48:33
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by NooooBye Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:48:25
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:47:04
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:46:58
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
4 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:46:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:41:29
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:41:21
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by JhonDarkWolf Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:41:02
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:40:46
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:38:24
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
3 hits by JhonDarkWolf Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 22:38:17
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
THISLYSIS Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:35:04
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by THISLYSIS Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:34:58
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
3 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:34:12
JhonDarkWolf Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by THISLYSIS Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 22:33:42
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:26:04
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:25:29
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:23:55
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:22:28
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:16:11
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:13:11
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:10:31
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:09:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:09:20
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:09:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:07:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:06:57
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:06:27
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:05:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:05:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:05:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:04:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:03:44
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:03:15
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 20:01:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:59:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:59:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:58:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:57:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:56:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:55:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
1 hit by CARLOOR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:54:25
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:53:51
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by CARLOOR Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:52:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:52:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by CARLOOR Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:50:55
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:49:56
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:49:11
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
8 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:48:12
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by CARLOOR Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:46:16
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:44:52
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
6 hits by CARLOOR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:43:40
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
6 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:42:37
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:31:08
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:30:26
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:29:39
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 19:28:03
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 11:43:22
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 11:42:15
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-19 00:22:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
9 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-19 00:22:07
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 00:21:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-19 00:15:02
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 00:14:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 19hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-19 00:14:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by Gabriel7Popper Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 00:12:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:90%
5 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-19 00:11:32
Gabriel7Popper Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-19 00:11:22
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:03:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:03:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:03:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 00:03:05
larida Andel [Viking]
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 00:02:54
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:02:42
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
5 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-19 00:02:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-19 00:02:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:02:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-19 00:01:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 00:01:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:01:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:01:43
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:01:40
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:01:34
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by larida Andel 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:01:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:01:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:01:03
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:00:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:00:46
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:00:42
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 00:00:23
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
8 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
5 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:00:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-19 00:00:19
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
5 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-19 00:00:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-19 00:00:14
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-19 00:00:00
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by larida Andel 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:59:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:59:35
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:59:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:59:29
larida Andel [Viking]
6 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:59:21
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:59:07
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:58:56
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:58:56
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:58:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:58:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by larida Andel 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:58:29
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:57:15
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:54:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:53:52
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:53:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:53:34
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:53:29
larida Andel [Viking]
13 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:53:21
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:53:10
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:53:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:53:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:52:49
larida Andel [Viking]
10 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:52:49
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:52:47
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:52:34
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:52:26
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:52:21
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:67%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:52:20
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:52:13
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:51:58
larida Andel [Viking]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:51:52
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:51:49
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:51:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:51:44
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:51:40
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
5 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:51:27
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:51:15
larida Andel [Viking]
7 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:51:15
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
3 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:51:14
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:51:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:51:01
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:50:54
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:50:49
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:50:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:50:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:50:26
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:50:12
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
8 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:50:07
larida Andel [Viking]
6 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:49:53
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:42
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:41
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:49:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:24
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:49:20
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:12
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:49:04
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:48:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:48:39
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:48:36
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:48:32
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:48:26
larida Andel [Viking]
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:48:17
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:48:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:48:07
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:47:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by larida Andel 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:47:50
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:47:49
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:47:46
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:46:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:46:10
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:45:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:45:45
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:45:39
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
8 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by larida Andel 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:45:31
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:45:30
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:45:26
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:45:23
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:45:03
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:44:55
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:44:46
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:44:40
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
11 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
7 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:44:31
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:44:23
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:44:22
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:44:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:44:10
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:44:04
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
2 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:44:04
larida Andel [Viking]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:43:54
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 25hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:43:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:43:39
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:43:37
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:43:16
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:43:14
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:43:12
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:43:07
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:42:55
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:42:48
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
9 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:42:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:42:29
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by chacal Fride 2hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:42:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:42:22
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:42:22
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
5 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:42:14
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:41:59
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:41:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:41:39
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:41:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by larida Andel 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:41:35
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:41:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:41:19
larida Andel [Viking]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:41:16
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:41:15
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:41:10
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:41:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:40:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:40:45
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:40:33
larida Andel [Viking]
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:40:29
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:40:23
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-18 23:40:23
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
2 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:40:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-18 23:40:05
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:39:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-18 23:39:49
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
17 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:25:18
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by dantebbb Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:24:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:23:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:23:18
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:23:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:22:45
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:22:30
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:22:17
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:19:39
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:19:07
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:18:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:18:12
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:17:38
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:17:16
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:16:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:16:04
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:15:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:15:55
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:15:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:15:20
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:14:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:13:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-18 23:13:03
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by dantebbb Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:12:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:12:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:11:27
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:11:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:07:51
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:06:20
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:05:27
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:04:48
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:04:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:03:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:02:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:02:16
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:01:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:01:01
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:00:27
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 23:00:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:59:16
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:58:29
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:57:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:57:19
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:56:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:56:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:55:31
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:54:30
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:51:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:51:52
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:50:29
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:48:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:48:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:46:48
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:46:20
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:44:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:43:13
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:42:02
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:41:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:40:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:38:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:38:44
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:36:24
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:33:12
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:31:47
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:30:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:22:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by Samael Celestalis 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:19:38
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:16:48
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 22:12:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:33:34
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:32:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:30:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:29:44
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:27:35
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:25:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:18:40
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:13:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:12:27
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:10:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:09:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:07:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:07:24
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:05:45
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:04:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 21:04:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 20:57:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 20:55:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 20:53:43
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:11:33
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:11:04
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:10:11
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:08:14
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:07:24
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:05:10
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:04:45
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:02:44
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:02:22
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 18:00:24
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:44:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:43:25
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:41:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:41:20
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:39:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:38:32
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:38:03
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:36:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
7 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:35:24
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:32:31
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:31:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:31:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:29:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:28:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:26:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:26:17
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:55%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:24:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:24:19
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
8 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:21:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
9 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:21:30
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:18:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
12 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:17:57
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:17:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:07:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:07:04
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:07:03
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:06:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:06:08
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 17:04:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:55:04
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:54:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:49:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:48:55
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:47:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:46:55
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:46:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:45:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:45:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:43:14
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:42:23
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:39:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:38:27
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:38:10
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:37:50
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:37:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:36:53
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:36:51
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:36:22
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:36:04
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:35:49
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:35:41
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:35:06
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:34:49
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:34:35
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:34:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:34:17
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:34:05
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:33:51
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:33:22
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:33:00
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:32:38
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:32:16
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:28:51
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:28:04
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:27:08
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:26:26
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:25:32
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:25:17
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:24:32
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:24:17
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:24:01
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:23:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:21:03
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:19:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:08:57
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:08:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:08:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:07:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:03:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:02:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:01:51
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:01:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:01:07
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 16:00:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:58:55
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:58:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:58:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:57:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:56:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:56:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:55:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:54:41
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:54:31
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:53:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:52:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:50:03
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:50:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:48:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:47:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:46:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:45:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:45:09
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:45:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:44:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:43:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:41:39
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:36:49
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 15:35:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 14:01:00
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 14:00:08
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 13:59:29
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 13:58:17
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:37:12
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:36:53
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
4 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:36:50
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:33:32
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:33:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-18 01:32:32
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:32:12
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-18 01:31:36
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:31:32
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:30:30
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:28:18
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:68%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:27:53
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 01:27:34
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 00:54:55
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 00:54:38
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 00:53:54
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 00:51:47
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 00:51:46
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-18 00:51:07
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-18 00:48:25
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-18 00:47:18
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-18 00:46:00
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 23:04:03
larida Andel [Viking]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 23:01:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 23:01:38
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 23:00:21
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-17 23:00:20
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by larida Andel 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 23:00:18
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
5 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 23:00:10
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:59:55
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 22:54:59
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:52:27
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:52:21
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 0vi0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:51:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
4 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:80%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:51:15
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 22:51:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-17 22:50:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:44:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:44:05
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:66%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-17 22:43:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:43:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-17 22:43:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:41:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:39:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:38:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:38:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:32:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:30:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:25:40
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:18:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:17:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:16:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:14:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:08:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 19:06:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:57:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:56:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:39:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:38:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:37:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:36:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:35:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:35:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:29:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 18:29:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:28:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:27:54
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:27:22
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:26:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:25:39
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:25:26
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:24:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:24:07
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:23:38
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:23:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:23:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:22:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:22:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:21:14
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:20:36
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:20:28
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:19:57
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:19:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:18:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:18:35
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:16:12
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:15:33
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:14:57
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:14:26
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:13:55
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:13:13
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:10:52
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:09:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:06:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:04:58
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:04:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:03:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:03:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:02:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:02:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:01:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 01:00:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:59:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:59:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:57:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:57:55
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:55:07
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:54:39
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:53:21
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:53:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:53:11
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
3 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:52:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
6 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:51:56
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:50:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:50:21
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:48:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:48:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
5 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:47:23
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by chacal Fride 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:47:16
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:47:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:43:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:43:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Samael Celestalis 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:42:38
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:41:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:41:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:41:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:40:05
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:40:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:39:52
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:38:46
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:38:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:37:24
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:37:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
6 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:35:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
3 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:35:50
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:34:38
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Samael Celestalis 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:34:27
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:32:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:32:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:31:57
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:30:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:29:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:24:10
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-17 00:19:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-16 23:36:41
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 23:36:40
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 23:36:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:35:30
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 23:35:20
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
3 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 23:34:56
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:34:55
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:34:29
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 23:34:26
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
8 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:29:50
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
5 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:29:38
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:29:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-16 23:28:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:28:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:28:07
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:27:46
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-16 23:20:00
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
4 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:85%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:19:52
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-16 23:19:32
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:19:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
5 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]2020-01-16 23:18:12
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
5 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-16 22:41:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-16 22:40:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-16 22:40:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:36%
7 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-16 22:35:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-16 22:34:40
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-16 22:34:24
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-16 22:29:51
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-16 22:29:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-16 22:28:12
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 21:27:17
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 21:26:07
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 21:23:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 21:22:37
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 20:24:40
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 20:21:22
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 20:21:21
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 20:17:42
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 20:17:41
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 19:46:59
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 19:46:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 16:17:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 16:16:50
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 16:09:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 16:08:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 16:07:23
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 15:55:25
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 15:54:29
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 01:16:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 01:07:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
2 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 01:06:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 01:04:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 01:03:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 01:01:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:58:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:57:07
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:57:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:54:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:50:50
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:48:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:47:25
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:46:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:46:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:45:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:44:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:43:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:42:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:40:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:36:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:36:38
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:35:57
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:34:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by chacal Fride 0 HP:0%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:32:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:32:21
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:27:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:25:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:25:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:25:34
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:24:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-16 00:24:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:53:51
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
49 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:43:05
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-15 23:26:15
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
8 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-15 23:25:55
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
27 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:25:20
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:22:52
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-15 23:22:37
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
7 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:20:22
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:20:13
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:19:52
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
16 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:19:16
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
32 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:17:11
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-15 23:16:24
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:61%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-15 23:16:06
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:68%
7 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-15 23:15:48
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:15:21
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by dantebbb Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:10:07
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 23:01:39
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:57:32
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:54:59
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:52:54
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:51:03
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:49:06
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:46:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:43:45
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:42:09
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:41:05
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:39:02
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:37:33
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:30:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:28:47
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:26:57
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:25:00
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:23:11
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:21:21
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:17:58
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 22:15:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 18:05:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:59:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:33:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:31:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:26:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:17:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:15:40
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:14:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 17:12:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 16:56:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 16:54:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 16:53:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 16:47:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:37:59
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:37:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:36:22
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:35:30
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:34:07
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:33:20
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:30:16
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:28:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:25:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:24:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:23:39
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:22:29
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:18:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:12:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 14:00:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
30 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 13:37:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 03:28:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-15 03:20:06
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-15 03:07:56
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Apanicik Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-15 03:07:08
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:49:37
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by chacal Fride 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:48:03
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
5 hits by chacal Fride 16hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:46:23
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
4 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:45:57
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:45:12
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:44:28
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:43:30
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:42:54
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:41:54
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:40:58
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:40:14
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:39:27
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:38:40
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:38:06
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:37:04
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:35:33
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
4 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:33:55
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
2 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:32:44
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:32:12
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:30:48
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
6 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:30:11
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:29:42
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:20:04
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
7 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:18:21
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:15:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:08:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:07:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:06:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:05:15
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:03:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:02:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 01:00:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:59:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:57:15
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:56:58
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:55:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:52:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:52:13
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:50:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:50:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:46:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
7 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:43:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:41:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-15 00:38:04
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
7 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:30:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:29:42
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:28:55
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
3 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:25:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:25:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:25:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:20:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Lobo Tempest 2hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-15 00:19:10
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:46:18
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:45:49
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:45:28
larida Andel [Viking]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:45:19
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:45:02
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:42:42
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-14 23:42:31
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:42:27
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:41:11
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:41:06
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-14 23:40:35
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-14 23:37:02
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-14 23:36:42
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-14 23:36:26
Atakamy Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-14 23:36:21
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-14 23:34:36
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Atakamy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:34:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-14 23:34:22
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 23:34:12
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 22:38:42
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 22:38:25
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 22:35:04
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 22:34:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
7 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-14 22:28:09
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-14 22:27:49
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Shiryu Yoshikawa 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Shiryu Yoshikawa [NO ARMY]2020-01-14 05:22:58
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Shiryu Yoshikawa 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Shiryu Yoshikawa [NO ARMY]2020-01-14 05:21:42
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Shiryu Yoshikawa 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Shiryu Yoshikawa [NO ARMY]2020-01-14 05:18:39
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Shiryu Yoshikawa 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Shiryu Yoshikawa [NO ARMY]2020-01-14 05:16:58
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Shiryu Yoshikawa 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Shiryu Yoshikawa [NO ARMY]2020-01-14 05:14:41
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by Shiryu Yoshikawa 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by DARK SKELETON519 10 HP:100%
Shiryu Yoshikawa [NO ARMY]2020-01-14 05:11:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 00:25:42
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 00:23:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 00:23:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-14 00:22:22
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 23:19:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-13 23:19:16
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 23:19:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-13 23:18:05
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Ulytau Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by larida Andel 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 23:15:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 23:14:57
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 23:14:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-13 23:14:36
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-13 23:10:12
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-13 23:09:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-13 23:09:29
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 23:09:10
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:57:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:57:15
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:56:56
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:56:15
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:56:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:55:37
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
12 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:82%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:54:29
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:53:27
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:51:25
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
6 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:50:34
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:50:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:48:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:48:21
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:47:22
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:46:02
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:44:55
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:44:51
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:44:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:42:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:41:54
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:41:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:40:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Apanicik Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:39:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 22:39:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:35:36
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:34:39
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:33:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 22:32:07
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 20:06:27
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 20:06:21
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
9 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 20:03:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
27 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:57:40
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:57:00
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:52:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:52:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:50:14
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 19:48:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:48:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:43:46
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
27 hits by Apanicik Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:43:35
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
9 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 19:41:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:40:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Apanicik Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:37:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:96%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:37:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:35:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:35:24
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 19:33:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:32:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:31:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-13 19:31:30
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:48:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:44:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:42:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:41:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:40:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:39:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:38:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:37:26
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:35:12
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
60 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-13 00:33:29
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
8 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 00:08:16
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 00:07:21
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-13 00:07:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-13 00:06:24
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-13 00:00:53
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 23:59:34
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 23:59:28
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by larida Andel 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-12 23:59:24
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
16 hits by businetwork1 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 23:58:56
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
3 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 23:54:16
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
6 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 19hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 23:53:45
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 23:53:32
larida Andel [Viking]
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 23:52:56
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 23:52:26
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
10 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:57:03
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Misha Snowbear 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by ErosOlympusGod Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:56:29
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]
9 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:55:53
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 22:55:52
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:55:36
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:55:05
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 22:55:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
17 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 22:49:59
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 22:45:36
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
17 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:44:16
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 22:44:02
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:43:55
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:43:47
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
2 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:43:16
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 22:43:08
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 22:38:48
ErosOlympusGod Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 22:38:39
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by ErosOlympusGod Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:38:24
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by Misha Snowbear 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by ErosOlympusGod Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 22:38:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by ErosOlympusGod Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:71%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-12 22:38:02
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 22:37:51
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by NooooBye Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 22:37:24
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 17:39:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:54:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:51:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:49:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:47:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:46:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:31:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Apanicik Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:29:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:24:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:23:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:22:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:7%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:20:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:18:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:17:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:13:30
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 04:11:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 04:09:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by 1MavO Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:20:05
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 00:19:53
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:18:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:17:50
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:17:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:14:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-12 00:14:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 18hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:13:18
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:13:12
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:11:17
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:10:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:10:05
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:09:50
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
39 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:09:46
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:07:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:06:52
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
8 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:06:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
7 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-12 00:06:15
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by dantebbb Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:03:26
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-12 00:02:20
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:59:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:58:34
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:56:49
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
40 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:55:57
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:53:52
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
24 hits by dantebbb Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:51:45
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:48:08
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:46:31
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by dantebbb Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:43:05
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by dantebbb Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:40:52
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by dantebbb Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
dantebbb Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:36:54
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 23:29:43
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 23:28:09
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
1 hit by dantebbb Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 23:26:36
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:25:04
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
17 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:23:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 23:22:06
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
17 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:21:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 23:19:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 23:17:58
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:08:59
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 23:07:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:55:14
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:53:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:51:17
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:50:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:49:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:47:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:45:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:44:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:12:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:10:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:08:59
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:07:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 22:05:01
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:35:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:34:46
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:34:00
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:32:58
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:32:05
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:30:56
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:29:37
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:28:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:26:12
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:24:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:96%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:24:00
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 18:23:42
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:47:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:45:57
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:45:10
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:40:28
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:38:31
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:37:02
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:36:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:35:14
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:34:36
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Samael Celestalis 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:33:31
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:25:49
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:09:29
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:06:20
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
27 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 17:01:36
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Samael Celestalis 6hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 16:54:32
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 16:53:20
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Samael Celestalis 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Samael Celestalis [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 16:44:45
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 03:03:48
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 03:02:56
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 03:02:53
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 03:02:15
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 03:02:04
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 03:01:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:59:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:58:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:57:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:55:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:55:22
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:53:44
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:53:13
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:53:11
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:52:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 02:52:33
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
9 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 02:51:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 02:51:05
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:49:43
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:49:01
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:48:28
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
19 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:45:27
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
20 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:43:03
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:40:19
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:38:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
7 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:37:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:35:50
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
11 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:35:02
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:35:00
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:34:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:34:27
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:33:21
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:33:11
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
6 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:32:49
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:32:41
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:32:32
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
8 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 02:32:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:31:45
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:31:44
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
8 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:31:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:30:44
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:30:27
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:30:06
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:30:03
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
4 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:29:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:29:05
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:29:04
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:28:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:27:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:27:58
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:27:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:27:23
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:27:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:26:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:98%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:26:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:26:20
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:25:38
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:25:20
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:25:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:24:34
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
13 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:24:25
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:24:14
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:23:38
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
13 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:20:13
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 02:19:59
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 02:19:22
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:19:07
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:19:04
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
9 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:18:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by chacal Fride 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:18:49
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:18:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:18:30
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:18:25
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:18:00
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
4 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 02:17:50
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:17:43
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:36%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:17:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:16:33
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:16:33
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:16:21
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:15:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:15:36
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
7 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 02:15:30
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
8 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:15:18
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:93%
4 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:15:09
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:14:35
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:14:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:14:05
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:13:32
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:13:27
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
3 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 02:13:25
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by LannyLucy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:59:16
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 01:58:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
4 hits by LannyLucy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
2 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:99%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:58:09
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
3 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 01:57:10
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by LannyLucy Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:57:07
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:56:11
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:56:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:74%
2 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:53:35
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:53:19
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:53:04
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
4 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:52:47
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:52:42
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by LannyLucy Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by chacal Fride 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:49:30
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
8 hits by LannyLucy Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:49:18
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
10 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 01:48:35
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
3 hits by LannyLucy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:48:34
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:47:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
5 hits by LannyLucy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:61%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:47:14
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:47:05
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
5 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
2 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:44:13
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by LannyLucy Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:44:11
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:55%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:43:29
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:43:16
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:63%
7 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:43:13
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by LannyLucy Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:42:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by LannyLucy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:42:44
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
5 hits by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:40:02
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:39:46
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by chacal Fride 1hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:39:37
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:36:42
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
12 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:36:42
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:36:31
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LannyLucy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:36:31
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
4 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:34:52
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by LannyLucy Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:32:43
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
9 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:32:32
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:32:26
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by LannyLucy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:32:16
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:68%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:31:23
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by LannyLucy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:29:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LannyLucy Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
6 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:29:33
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
3 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:29:28
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:29:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 01:29:09
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:28:59
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by chacal Fride 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:28:53
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
8 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:26:44
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by LannyLucy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
4 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
LannyLucy Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:26:23
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by LannyLucy Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:26:09
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:25:47
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
4 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
4 hits by LannyLucy Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
4 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:25:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by LannyLucy Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
3 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 01:23:51
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
2 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:23:33
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by LannyLucy Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Bimbaaa Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:23:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by LannyLucy Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:23:15
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Sail0rM3rcury Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by LannyLucy Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Bimbaaa Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
Sail0rM3rcury Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-11 01:22:56
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:15:54
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:15:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:15:03
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:14:43
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:12:42
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:12:28
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:12:19
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
5 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:12:00
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
13 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:11:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:11:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:09:51
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by chacal Fride 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:09:12
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
14 hits by DARK SKELETON1309 10 HP:200%
1 hit by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:08:33
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:08:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 01:08:18
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:07:48
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:05:34
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by chacal Fride 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:05:20
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
4 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:04:56
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
4 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:04:55
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
6 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:01:51
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
11 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 01:01:44
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-11 01:01:41
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
3 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2020-01-11 01:00:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:58:54
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
6 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:57:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:57:29
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by chacal Fride 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:57:16
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:56:38
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:50:37
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Dar3ios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-11 00:46:43
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Dar3ios Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:46:40
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:46:29
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
10 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:46:12
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:44:13
Dar3ios Resident [Legion of Rome]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:43:33
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by Dar3ios Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-11 00:41:56
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:41:40
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
9 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:38:21
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
18 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:38:02
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by Jose Banx 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-11 00:37:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:02:46
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-11 00:00:23
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:58:01
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:57:58
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:55:49
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:55:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:55:03
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:54:32
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:53:14
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:51:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:50:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:50:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:49:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:48:45
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:6%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:48:42
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:48:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:47:34
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:46:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:45:03
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:22:38
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 23:22:11
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:21:39
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 23:21:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:21:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-10 23:21:05
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:21:01
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
2 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:18:59
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:18:41
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
Antonio090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:18:20
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:18:09
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:18:04
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Antonio090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-10 23:18:00
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:17:47
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by Antonio090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:17:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:17:26
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:13:48
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
9 hits by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 23:13:28
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-10 23:12:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 23:12:23
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:12:08
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 23:11:57
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 23:11:56
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 23:01:20
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by Apanicik Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 22:32:20
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Apanicik Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 22:32:12
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by kielraum Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
3 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-10 22:31:58
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]
8 hits by Apanicik Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 22:31:29
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
4 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Apanicik Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 22:31:18
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
1 hit by Apanicik Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 22:30:48
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 3hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by kielraum Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:30:45
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by kielraum Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-10 22:26:46
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by kielraum Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:80%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:26:36
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
2 hits by kielraum Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:26:35
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
3 hits by kielraum Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:26:27
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
4 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 2hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by kielraum Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:26:03
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
5 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-10 22:25:16
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by kielraum Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-10 22:21:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
2 hits by kielraum Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:21:28
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
4 hits by kielraum Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-10 22:21:17
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
1 hit by kielraum Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-10 22:21:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by kielraum Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-10 22:20:49
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Mec Jun 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Mec Jun [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 22:07:07
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
7 hits by DARK SKELETON1309 10 HP:165%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 20:32:32
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by LOTUSMOON25 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 20:30:08
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 20:05:06
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 20:05:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 19:51:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 19:49:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 19:47:40
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 19:45:41
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:42:58
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:41:33
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:39:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:39:15
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
5 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 19:37:25
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 19:35:22
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:31:24
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:29:45
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
18 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:74%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:28:42
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
21 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:22:25
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:19:36
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:34%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:15:49
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
22 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:14:21
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:11:33
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
18 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:10:04
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:08:08
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
19 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:06:55
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 19:04:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 05:07:18
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 03:32:49
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
13 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:29:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
5 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 03:26:53
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:25:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 03:25:09
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:24:08
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 03:14:49
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:09:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 03:09:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by takeshix Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 03:07:42
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:05:50
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 03:05:40
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:04:55
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 3hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:04:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by takeshix Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
11 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 03:03:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by takeshix Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by chacal Fride 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 03:03:10
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by takeshix Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:02:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 03:02:23
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 03:00:47
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
2 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 02:59:35
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by chacal Fride 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:59:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by takeshix Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:58:19
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by chacal Fride 3hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:58:12
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:57:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:56:29
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 02:53:37
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:52:44
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:51:59
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by chacal Fride 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:51:40
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:50:55
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 02:50:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:49:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:48:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:48:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:47:46
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
19 hits by chacal Fride 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:47:02
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by chacal Fride 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:45:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:45:07
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:44:36
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-10 02:43:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:42:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:41:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:40:41
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:39:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:38:51
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by takeshix Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:37:25
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:36:12
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-10 02:35:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by takeshix Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
takeshix Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-10 02:32:24
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:43:29
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:58%
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:43:23
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:82%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:43:04
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
10 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:40:11
larida Andel [Viking]
10 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:40:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-09 23:39:13
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:37:09
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by larida Andel 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:34:57
larida Andel [Viking]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:34:46
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:33:57
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:14:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:14:04
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:12:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:12:46
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:11:34
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:10:13
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:08:46
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:06:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:05:32
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:04:11
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:03:33
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:03:30
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:03:21
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:02:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:02:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
9 hits by bibe Pexie 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:01:56
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:01:42
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 23:01:31
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
9 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 23:00:04
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:58:05
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:56:42
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:55:17
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:53:43
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
20 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:52:21
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
8 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:52:09
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:50:26
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:48:13
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
19 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:47:29
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
5 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 21hits/s (4 keys) HP:4%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-09 22:20:35
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:20:10
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
7 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-09 22:20:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-09 22:19:28
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:16:48
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:16:42
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-09 22:15:47
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:15:40
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:13:58
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:13:47
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:97%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 22:13:43
LOTUSMOON25 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-09 02:46:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
9 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-08 23:21:28
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:21:03
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
9 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-08 23:20:23
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:19:18
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 23:18:19
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
3 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 23:18:15
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:17:43
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:16:19
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
2 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-08 23:16:18
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:16:09
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:15:55
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:15:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-08 23:13:23
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:13:22
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:13:08
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:12:40
Apanicik Resident [NO ARMY]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 23:05:34
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 7hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-08 22:26:50
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
8 hits by Lenny Nexen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 22:26:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 22:26:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 22:26:19
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
3 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-08 22:26:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by Armagedom1 Xevion 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-08 22:21:21
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
7 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:33%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-08 22:21:09
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 22:20:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by ThoOMas Bettencourt 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 22:20:29
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by ThoOMas Bettencourt 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-08 22:20:16
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 22:16:30
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 22:16:12
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 22:15:48
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 22:15:14
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by johanpowerr Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-08 22:12:53
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-08 04:23:34
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-08 04:22:26
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-08 04:20:41
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
18 hits by chacal Fride 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:44%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 04:20:04
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
19 hits by chacal Fride 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 04:18:01
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 04:15:51
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
3 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 04:13:45
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by chacal Fride 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 04:13:37
chacal Fride [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
5 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 04:11:53
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:53:03
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:38:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Armagedom1 Xevion 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]2020-01-08 03:36:41
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:32:54
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:30:04
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:24:45
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:22:07
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:20:30
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:19:26
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:17:56
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:15:39
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:14:47
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:13:29
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 03:11:31
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 02:46:41
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 02:45:42
Armagedom1 Xevion [Reino de Lumbridge]
18 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-08 02:43:54
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
5 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-08 00:27:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lobo Tempest 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-08 00:26:27
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 00:26:12
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-08 00:23:35
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by CronosxQuinn Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
2 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 1hit/s (1 key) HP:63%
CronosxQuinn Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-08 00:23:27
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Lobo Tempest 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-08 00:23:13
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:16:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:16:04
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:15:44
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:14:51
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:14:44
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 20hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:14:07
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by Tavein Palen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:14:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
6 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:13:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:12:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:12:20
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:12:17
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:11:19
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 23:10:28
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
ThormentAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:36:44
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:36:28
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by ThormentAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:36:18
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
7 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:35:58
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:35:40
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
8 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-07 22:31:04
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
3 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-07 22:30:03
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:52%
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:29:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by embercinders Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
5 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-07 22:29:06
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-07 22:28:26
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by embercinders Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-07 22:28:01
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:27:50
MigueLLMelo02 Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:24:19
embercinders Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:24:00
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by MigueLLMelo02 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:23:30
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-07 22:23:22
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:23:00
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by embercinders Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-07 22:22:34
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:29:35
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:29:24
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:69%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:29:02
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by larida Andel 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 23:28:43
larida Andel [Viking]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:28:38
larida Andel [Viking]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:23:38
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by larida Andel 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:23:26
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:22:58
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-06 23:22:47
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
7 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-06 23:22:31
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:22:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 23:21:39
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
12 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:21:20
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:17:38
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:17:27
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
10 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:17:22
larida Andel [Viking]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 23:16:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:90%
3 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-06 23:16:52
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:21:52
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-06 22:21:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-06 22:21:11
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
5 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 22:20:33
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:20:32
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-06 22:18:16
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by johanpowerr Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:83%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:17:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
7 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:55%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:17:34
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 22:17:29
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 22:17:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
3 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:17:04
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
4 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-06 22:14:34
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
7 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by CarmenGatanoire Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-06 22:14:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
CarmenGatanoire Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:14:03
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
5 hits by CarmenGatanoire Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-06 22:13:36
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 22:01:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 21:58:05
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:51:52
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:51:03
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:50:27
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:49:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:49:30
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:49:03
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:48:33
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:48:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:47:43
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:46:31
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:46:08
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:45:41
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:45:17
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:44:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:44:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:44:10
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:43:46
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:42:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:41:15
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:40:07
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:39:08
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:39:05
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:38:16
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:38:12
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:37:18
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:36:42
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:36:08
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:35:49
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:35:29
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:35:04
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:34:35
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:34:04
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:33:55
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:33:25
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by speed Korhonen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:32:57
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:31:30
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:30:29
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:29:46
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:28:53
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:27:19
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:27:02
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:26:04
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:25:52
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:24:39
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:23:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:22:31
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:22:21
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:21:22
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:21:01
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:19:48
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:19:40
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:18:21
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:18:14
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:18:11
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:15:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by speed Korhonen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:15:35
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:15:22
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:26%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:14:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:14:19
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by speed Korhonen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:14:10
speed Korhonen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:12:57
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 23hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by speed Korhonen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:12:40
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:10:18
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:09:47
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:08:55
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:08:21
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:07:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:07:13
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:06:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:06:02
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:05:14
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:04:02
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:03:30
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:02:51
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:02:02
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:01:20
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:00:47
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-06 00:00:18
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:59:47
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:59:05
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:58:36
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:58:09
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:57:41
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:57:10
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:56:47
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:55:28
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:54:59
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:54:33
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:54:05
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:53:33
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:53:09
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:52:32
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:52:06
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:51:42
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:51:13
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:50:38
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:49:43
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:49:24
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:48:56
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:48:26
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:47:46
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:47:08
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:46:47
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:30:20
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:30:12
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:54%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:29:58
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:28:49
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
2 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:25:49
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
18 hits by businetwork1 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:25:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
7 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:25:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:79%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:24:21
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:24:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
TinoAsprilla Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:19:54
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:19:31
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:49%
5 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:19:16
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
3 hits by TinoAsprilla Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:99%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 23:18:14
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:18:14
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 23:07:39
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
2 hits by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:07:11
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:4%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:87%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:06:33
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 23:05:19
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:04:57
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:04:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:04:38
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by kayque Ghost 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 23:04:37
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
7 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:04:33
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:02:51
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:02:36
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:79%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 23:02:27
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:02:25
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
3 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:01:46
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:01:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 23:01:26
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
7 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:56:33
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
5 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:19%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:10%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
2 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by GeminiiYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:56:12
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
6 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:55:58
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:71%
4 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:55:29
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
6 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:54:34
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:54:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
5 hits by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:53:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:20:21
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-05 22:20:00
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:19:40
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2020-01-05 22:19:19
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:19:08
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:87%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:14:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:82%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:14:44
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-05 22:14:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:14:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
7 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:12:09
AlMeo Pastorelli [NO ARMY]
14 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:11:08
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:49%
5 hits by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:10:54
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 22:09:45
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by AlMeo Pastorelli 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 22:09:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:52:42
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:48:05
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:45:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:43:22
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:42:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:41:30
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
30 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:39:27
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:38:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:37:32
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:36:19
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:35:03
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:08:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:08:09
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:07:10
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:03:02
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 18:01:58
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:52:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:49:23
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:47:19
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:15:57
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]
18 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:14:35
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]
21 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:10:45
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 17:09:35
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 17:08:08
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 17:06:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 16:46:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 16:38:43
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 16:36:23
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 16:35:02
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
THORDEUSDEASGARD Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 16:33:50
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:23:16
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:22:26
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:21:48
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:21:20
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:20:40
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:20:16
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:19:39
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:19:04
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:18:37
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:17:59
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:17:29
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:16:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:16:17
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:15:50
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:15:25
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:14:43
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:14:04
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:13:36
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:13:07
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:12:35
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:11:56
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 01:11:32
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 00:38:37
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
6 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 00:37:17
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
9 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
3 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 00:36:44
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by SicarioDeDios Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 20hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 00:36:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
SicarioDeDios Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 00:36:31
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
SicarioDeDios Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 00:29:34
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:55%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 00:29:14
SicarioDeDios Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 00:29:09
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by SicarioDeDios Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 00:28:26
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 1MavO Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 00:23:28
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
8 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 00:23:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 00:22:45
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by 1MavO Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
10 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-05 00:19:47
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
7 hits by 1MavO Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 21hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 00:19:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
8 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by 1MavO Resident 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2020-01-05 00:18:24
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-05 00:17:30
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:16:27
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:14:31
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:13:26
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:12:06
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:10:46
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:09:53
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:08:50
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by DARK SKELETON1309 10 HP:51%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 23:07:39
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:17:43
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:16:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
7 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:16:42
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]
11 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-04 00:16:40
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:13:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Lobo Tempest 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Jose Banx 3hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:12:35
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Lobo Tempest 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:12:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
7 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
2 hits by Lobo Tempest 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:10:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Lobo Tempest 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Lobo Tempest [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:09:56
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]2020-01-04 00:09:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:47:22
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:34:30
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:34:08
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:34:04
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:33:58
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
13 hits by businetwork1 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:33:58
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:30:09
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:30:03
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:76%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:30:01
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by businetwork1 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:29:59
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
8 hits by businetwork1 Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:29:42
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
7 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:25:56
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:25:47
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
12 hits by assasins10 Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:25:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2020-01-03 23:24:14
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:24:03
ThoOMas Bettencourt [Boss of the Barbarians]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 23:23:55
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Aetius Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-03 23:23:52
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:24:17
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:24:17
larida Andel [Viking]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
2 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:24:06
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:23:57
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
6 hits by businetwork1 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:23:39
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:21:29
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
3 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:21:17
larida Andel [Viking]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
2 hits by kielraum Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:20:51
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:52%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:20:38
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]
8 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by larida Andel 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:20:24
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
10 hits by bibe Pexie 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
4 hits by businetwork1 Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
1 hit by kielraum Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:15:34
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
10 hits by businetwork1 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by kielraum Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
businetwork1 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:15:07
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
7 hits by businetwork1 Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:14:53
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:86%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 22:13:56
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
2 hits by kielraum Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-03 22:13:50
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:40:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:40:12
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:85%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:39:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:39:13
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:38:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:37:55
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:82%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:37:25
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:36:25
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:35:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:35:09
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:34:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:33:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:32:24
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:31:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-03 21:31:05
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
3 hits by HemitAragon Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:37:19
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
2 hits by HemitAragon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:23%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:37:09
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]
8 hits by HemitAragon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
2 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
HemitAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:36:51
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:36:37
larida Andel [Viking]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:84%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:36:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Georgo Zenovka 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-02 23:36:26
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by HemitAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:32:22
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by kielraum Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
7 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by larida Andel 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-02 23:28:38
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:10%
5 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by kielraum Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:27:59
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
5 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-02 23:27:57
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by kielraum Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
4 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:33%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-02 23:27:33
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:50%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:39%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2020-01-02 23:27:18
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by kielraum Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by Elayne090415 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-02 23:26:32
BiancaAragonYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
3 hits by kielraum Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
larida Andel [Viking]2020-01-02 23:19:48
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
9 hits by kielraum Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by larida Andel 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2020-01-02 23:19:36
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
4 hits by kielraum Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:86%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2020-01-02 23:19:30
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by kielraum Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
6 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:83%
3 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-02 23:18:54
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by kielraum Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by larida Andel 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 23:18:13
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by kielraum Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (4 keys) HP:69%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
kielraum Resident [HUN EMPIRE]2020-01-02 23:17:37
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
13 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
9 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
1 hit by 1MavO Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:29:53
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
7 hits by BiancaAragonYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:28:42
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by danielAyala Bracula 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:27:11
danielAyala Bracula [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by 1MavO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]2020-01-02 22:26:34
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
12 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
9 hits by danielAyala Bracula 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:24:05
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:23:42
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Elayne090415 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
5 hits by danielAyala Bracula 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by 1MavO Resident 20hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Elayne090415 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:22:46
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
12 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by RenegadesWarrior Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:16:56
1MavO Resident [NO ARMY]
20 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:15:58
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2020-01-02 22:14:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:32:55
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:31:29
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:30:01
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:29:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:27:41
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:26:14
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 19:24:58
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:17:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Tavein Palen 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:15:41
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:15:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
10 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:14:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:17%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:12:53
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:12%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:12:50
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:11:09
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:10:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:09:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:09:13
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:08:18
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:08:10
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:06:56
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:06:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:06:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:05:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:96%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:03:59
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:03:47
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:01:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 01:01:22
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:59:00
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:58:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:91%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:56:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:54:05
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:52:29
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:50:47
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:49:28
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:45:10
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
1 hit by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:44:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:44:44
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:43:15
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:43:02
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Zolenna Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:43:00
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:40:31
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
5 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:40:26
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:24%
3 hits by Zolenna Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:67%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:40:24
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:38:00
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:37:53
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:37:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:43%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:88%
4 hits by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:37:43
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:36:05
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:35:54
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:35:40
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:69%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:31:44
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by Zolenna Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:31:02
Zolenna Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:28:16
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Zolenna Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:27:59
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:27:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
4 hits by Zolenna Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:7%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:27:55
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:22:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:64%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:20:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:29%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:17:05
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:14:26
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:12:10
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:12:10
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:10:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:09:10
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-31 00:04:38
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by larida Andel 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:41:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:40:56
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
1 hit by larida Andel 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:40:56
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
5 hits by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
4 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-30 23:40:49
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:97%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:39:47
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:77%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
1 hit by larida Andel 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:73%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-30 23:36:32
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
8 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 23:36:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Ulytau Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
4 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by larida Andel 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:36:12
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 17hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
6 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
2 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-30 23:35:57
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by larida Andel 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
3 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:60%
larida Andel [Viking]2019-12-30 23:35:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
3 hits by larida Andel 24hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:34:50
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by 0vi0 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
11 hits by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:50%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:28:41
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:36%
2 hits by bibe Pexie 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:28:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by Ulytau Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-30 23:23:27
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 23:22:44
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Georgo Zenovka 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by larida Andel 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-30 23:21:44
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by larida Andel 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 23:21:12
larida Andel [Viking]
7 hits by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
4 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 23:20:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by larida Andel 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
5 hits by Ulytau Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by HemiterAragon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
larida Andel [Viking]2019-12-30 23:20:50
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
25 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 23:07:52
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:23%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-12-30 22:36:55
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:36:34
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
10 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:36:33
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:42%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:35:13
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by Aetius Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by bibe Pexie 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:34:40
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
2 hits by Enya666 Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:31:57
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Enya666 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:26%
3 hits by bibe Pexie 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]2019-12-30 22:31:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:60%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:31:25
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:28%
6 hits by bibe Pexie 3hits/s (1 key) HP:60%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:90%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 22:31:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Lenny Nexen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
5 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Enya666 Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
3 hits by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:85%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:31:01
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:47%
6 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:61%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:30:53
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Aetius Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
13 hits by NooooBye Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:24:55
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Falcon Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Lenny Nexen 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:24:37
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:13%
9 hits by bibe Pexie 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
7 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 22:23:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
7 hits by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:24%
6 hits by NooooBye Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
4 hits by Aetius Resident 9hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:23:03
bibe Pexie [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
6 hits by Lenny Nexen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-30 22:19:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:37%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:23:17
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:22:36
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:21:42
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:20:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:19:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:18:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:16:54
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:15:18
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:14:10
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:13:20
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:12:26
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:11:30
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:10:37
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:09:24
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:08:32
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:06:02
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:79%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:03:41
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:02:38
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 3hits/s (3 keys) HP:94%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:01:41
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-30 14:00:22
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:36:20
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]
11 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:63%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:35:58
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
4 hits by Misha Snowbear 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:94%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:35:55
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
5 hits by Falcon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:63%
1 hit by Enya666 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-29 22:35:46
Enya666 Resident [Boss of the Barbarians]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
4 hits by Misha Snowbear 4hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:45%
1 hit by NooooBye Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:74%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:35:36
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
6 hits by Enya666 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2019-12-29 22:35:18
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:58%
2 hits by Misha Snowbear 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:88%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:35:05
Misha Snowbear [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by NooooBye Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
3 hits by Enya666 Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:69%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Aetius Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-29 22:34:58
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
6 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:68%
2 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by Misha Snowbear 1hit/s (1 key) HP:93%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:34:53
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:98%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:29:12
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:28:47
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
10 hits by assasins10 Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:27:52
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
6 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:87%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:27:42
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
7 hits by Falcon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:71%
3 hits by Lenny Nexen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:50%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-29 22:27:27
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by NooooBye Resident 13hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
6 hits by Aetius Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
3 hits by johanpowerr Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:89%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:84%
NooooBye Resident [NO ARMY]2019-12-29 22:27:20
Falcon Resident [NO ARMY]
8 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:23:03
Aetius Resident [NO ARMY]
26 hits by assasins10 Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:21:35
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:4%
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 19hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by Lenny Nexen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:19:43
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by johanpowerr Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
4 hits by NooooBye Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
3 hits by Aetius Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:28%
2 hits by Falcon Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
johanpowerr Resident [Viking]2019-12-29 22:19:30
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Lenny Nexen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by NooooBye Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]2019-12-29 22:17:58
Lenny Nexen [NO ARMY]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by johanpowerr Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
1 hit by Falcon Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:17:57
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:94%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:15:02
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:00:29
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:51%
6 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 22:00:15
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:53%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:66%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:57:56
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:57:24
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by assasins10 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:51:52
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by assasins10 Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:18%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:88%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:50:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:49:01
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:45:51
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 21:44:11
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-29 20:39:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:37:37
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:35:50
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:33%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-29 20:34:21
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-29 20:31:59
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:22:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:20:54
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 16hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:20:07
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:32%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:18:40
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:17:34
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:16:37
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:14:07
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:31%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:13:00
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:11:10
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:10:31
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:09:48
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:08:34
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:07:53
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:07:16
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:06:35
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 20:05:23
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:59:37
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:57:27
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:14%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:56:09
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:54:48
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:53:48
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:52:50
CONDEMAXIMILIANO Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 19:52:00
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:10%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:29:20
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:64%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:29:06
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:28:49
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
11 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
2 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:28:39
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:57%
3 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:25:35
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:52%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:27%
5 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:12%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:25:26
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 18hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
2 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:83%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-29 00:25:08
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:16%
6 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
2 hits by assasins10 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by ValeryMontecristo Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:24:51
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by kayque Ghost 6hits/s (1 key) HP:13%
5 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:64%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
kayque Ghost [Defiant renegades]2019-12-29 00:24:38
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]
8 hits by HemiterAragon Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:17%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:89%
HemiterAragon Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-29 00:24:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ValeryMontecristo Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
11 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:24%
1 hit by kayque Ghost 7hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
ValeryMontecristo Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-29 00:21:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:31:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:30:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:26:03
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:24:37
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:23:41
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:20:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:19:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:18:52
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:48%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:17:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:16:34
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:16:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:13:24
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:12:09
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:10:43
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:09:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:04:04
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:02:33
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 05:00:02
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:57:53
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 15hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:49:33
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:2%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:14:49
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:13:21
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:12:22
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:11:27
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:10:51
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:09:18
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:08:18
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:06:35
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:06:18
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
4 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:60%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:04:51
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:40%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:03:14
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:03:07
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:62%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:01:46
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
7 hits by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:01:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:43%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:68%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 04:01:40
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:59%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:59:33
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
1 hit by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:57:53
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:15%
5 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:57:40
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:56:47
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:54:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by carlooor Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:54:31
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:52:25
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by carlooor Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:46%
3 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:52:14
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by carlooor Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
7 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
carlooor Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:50:50
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ColmillosFur Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by carlooor Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
ColmillosFur Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 03:50:36
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
26 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
16 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 01:05:55
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
28 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by Tavein Palen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 01:04:09
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
11 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:83%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:57:03
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:18%
7 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:56:36
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
7 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:52:50
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:15%
3 hits by LordLucas Stormcrow 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:76%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:51:49
LordLucas Stormcrow [Legion of Rome]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:51:48
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:48:24
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:36:11
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:35:34
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:34:45
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:34:08
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Jose Banx 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:2%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:33:38
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:32:24
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:31:43
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:31:01
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:30:22
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:25%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:29:52
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:29:21
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:28:37
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:28:08
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:27:25
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
20 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:26:45
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:24:31
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:23:30
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:22:46
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:22:14
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 1hit/s (1 key) HP:5%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:21:29
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Jose Banx 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:20:25
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:18:49
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:18:25
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:17:58
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:17:31
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:16:43
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:16:12
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:15:42
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:15:13
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:14:33
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:14:00
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:13:13
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:12:33
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:11:50
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:11:10
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:10:27
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Jose Banx 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:09:59
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:09:30
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:08:42
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:07:44
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:07:00
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:06:25
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:05:44
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Jose Banx 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:05:12
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Jose Banx 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-28 00:04:04
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:02:15
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:01:13
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
21 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-28 00:00:26
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by Jose Banx 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]2019-12-27 23:58:05
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:55:30
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:54:06
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:53:08
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:51:22
Jose Banx [Legion of Rome]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:50:25
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:45:27
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:9%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:43:40
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:42:52
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:41:43
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (4 keys) HP:92%
6 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:93%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:41:42
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:41:22
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
27 hits by Tavein Palen 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:40:39
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:40:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:41%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:39:13
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:38:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:36:52
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:36:04
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:94%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:35:56
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:35:37
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:19%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:34:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:34:51
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:23%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:34:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:33:59
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:33:26
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
22 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:74%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:32:47
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:49%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:31:19
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:29%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:30:46
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:20%
6 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:1%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:30:01
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:29:46
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:47%
9 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:51%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:29:43
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:29:01
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:14%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:76%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:28:23
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:28:15
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
5 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:27:45
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:27:36
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:26:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:25:29
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:21%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:24:15
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:22:41
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:84%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:22:02
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:21:11
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:20:10
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:19:17
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:18:23
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
20 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hits/s (1 key) HP:31%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:17:40
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
26 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
1 hit by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:17:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (1 key) HP:44%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:14:43
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:09:25
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:08:19
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 23:07:58
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
6 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
4 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:12%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:45%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:33:10
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:9%
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:22%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:38%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:33:10
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
7 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
6 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
3 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:67%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:33:05
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Ulytau Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
5 hits by Georgo Zenovka 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
Ulytau Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:32:59
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
10 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:81%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:32:18
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Georgo Zenovka 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
7 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:26%
4 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:81%
3 hits by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:56%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-27 22:32:15
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:66%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:39%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 15hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:78%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:31:09
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:35%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:32%
4 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:26:51
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
11 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
AMAYAHK Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:26:36
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
2 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:79%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:25:07
Ulytau Resident [Viking]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:31%
5 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:82%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:24:47
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
4 hits by 0vi0 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:34%
2 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:93%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:24:47
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by GeminiiYootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:54%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:54%
2 hits by AMAYAHK Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:86%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:100%
GeminiiYootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 22:24:13
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by Georgo Zenovka 17hits/s (4 keys) HP:26%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:37%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:17:55
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:1%
5 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:61%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-27 22:16:54
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by 0vi0 Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:83%
6 hits by Ulytau Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-12-27 22:16:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:33:41
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:62%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:32:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:31:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:30:33
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:28:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:33%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:27:59
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:26:26
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:24:22
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
21 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:61%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:22:12
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:19:32
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:18:00
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:16:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 19:00:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:38:23
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:36:24
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:34:34
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:90%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:15:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:13:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:12:35
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:52%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:11:39
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:54%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:10:46
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-27 18:08:22
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 3hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:6%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:14:32
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
5 hits by 0vi0 Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:20%
0vi0 Resident [Viking]2019-12-26 23:14:21
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:46%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:14:13
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
11 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:34%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:13:58
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (1 key) HP:35%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:13:38
larida Andel [Viking]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:32%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:13:37
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
4 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:72%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:49%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:08:44
larida Andel [Viking]
7 hits by Divo Delicioso 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:77%
6 hits by assasins10 Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:39%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:08:35
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:40%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:44%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:08:26
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
9 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:62%
3 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:39%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:08:05
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
14 hits by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:99%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:07:35
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:41%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
2 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:29%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:04:49
Cinnamomo Resident [Viking]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
7 hits by assasins10 Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
4 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:26%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by 0vi0 Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:32%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:04:37
0vi0 Resident [Viking]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
5 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:53%
4 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:28%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:04:22
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by BlackDivineSpell Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
9 hits by 0vi0 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
4 hits by Georgo Zenovka 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:29%
1 hit by assasins10 Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:53%
BlackDivineSpell Resident [Viking]2019-12-26 23:04:11
larida Andel [Viking]
13 hits by assasins10 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:48%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:94%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Georgo Zenovka 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
1 hit by BlackDivineSpell Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:03:24
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]
9 hits by assasins10 Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:28%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by Cinnamomo Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
assasins10 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 23:03:17
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Georgo Zenovka 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:48%
5 hits by Cinnamomo Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:75%
2 hits by 0vi0 Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:91%
Georgo Zenovka [Viking]2019-12-26 23:02:01
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:97%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:54:52
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:53:04
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:99%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:51:54
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:87%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:49:43
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
29 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:20%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (4 keys) HP:7%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-26 22:28:47
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 19hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
8 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:76%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-26 22:26:33
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
18 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:88%
1 hit by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:95%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:25:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:42%
8 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:20%
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-26 22:21:36
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
6 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:55%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-26 22:21:03
ShadowfaxSam Resident [Defiant renegades]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:12%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:16:43
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by RenegadesWarrior Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
4 hits by ShadowfaxSam Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:47%
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]2019-12-26 22:16:22
RenegadesWarrior Resident [Defiant renegades]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:50%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 22:16:11
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:56%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:57:59
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:78%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:56:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:55:28
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:4%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:54:31
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:53:24
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:52:51
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:52:18
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:51:37
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:44:46
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
23 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:19%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:43:58
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:42:57
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:42:03
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
40 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:40:15
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
18 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:38:56
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:37:07
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:35:55
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:34:47
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:66%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:33:48
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:31:43
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:30:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:28:21
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:98%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 18:17:39
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:100%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:22:54
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:35%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:21:16
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:40%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:20:15
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:19:07
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:18:00
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:16:59
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:15:29
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:14:31
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:35%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:13:29
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:12:34
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:11:19
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:10:40
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:4%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:10:27
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:56%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:08:41
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by CARLOOR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:37%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:08:38
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
8 hits by CARLOOR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:07:45
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:13%
3 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:07:20
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:8%
2 hits by CARLOOR Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:07:11
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 2hits/s (1 key) HP:1%
7 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:06:19
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CARLOOR Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:30%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (4 keys) HP:17%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:06:15
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:3%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:05:35
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CARLOOR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:73%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:05:33
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
8 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:05:04
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Tavein Palen 12hits/s (4 keys) HP:22%
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:04:49
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by CARLOOR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by Divo Delicioso 10hits/s (4 keys) HP:2%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:24%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:04:37
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
6 hits by CARLOOR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:04:17
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:30%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:54%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:03:59
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
5 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:5%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:03:35
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:03:26
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
6 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:21%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:1%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:72%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:03:18
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:33%
5 hits by Tavein Palen 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:45%
1 hit by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:03:13
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by CARLOOR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:02:56
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:92%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 5hits/s (1 key) HP:41%
1 hit by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (1 key) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:02:27
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:45%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:02:14
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
4 hits by CARLOOR Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:100%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:75%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:01:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by CARLOOR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:37%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:01:31
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
6 hits by Tavein Palen 4hits/s (1 key) HP:67%
4 hits by CARLOOR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:5%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:01:05
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
2 hits by Tavein Palen 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:81%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:00:49
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by CARLOOR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
4 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 01:00:00
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:97%
6 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:78%
3 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:9%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:59:43
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:25%
3 hits by CARLOOR Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:65%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:59:01
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by CARLOOR Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:70%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:58:56
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]
10 hits by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:16%
5 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:100%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:57%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:58:39
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:72%
6 hits by Divo Delicioso 1hit/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 1hit/s (1 key) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:58:26
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (3 keys) HP:6%
1 hit by Tavein Palen 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:57:20
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
1 hit by CARLOOR Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:57:17
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:27%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:56:02
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:55:09
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Divo Delicioso 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:3%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:54:17
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by Divo Delicioso 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:7%
Divo Delicioso [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:52:53
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by Tavein Palen 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
Tavein Palen [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:51:22
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by CARLOOR Resident 8hits/s (2 keys) HP:16%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:48:38
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]
19 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-26 00:47:02
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
16 hits by CARLOOR Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:44:49
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by CARLOOR Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:42:45
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by CARLOOR Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:27%
CARLOOR Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-26 00:41:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:59:15
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
17 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:2%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:56:59
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:32%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:54:35
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:53:48
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:46%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:53:22
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:52:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:52:21
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:15%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:21%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:50:37
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:77%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:50:14
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:27%
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:80%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:49:58
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (1 key) HP:18%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:47:37
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:69%
5 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
5 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:47:27
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:86%
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:59%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:46:58
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:44:39
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:44:39
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:44:37
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:51%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:43:13
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:43:07
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:41:35
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
14 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:25%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:41:31
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:6%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:41:24
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:6%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:40:13
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:11%
2 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 8hits/s (4 keys) HP:30%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:8%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:40:06
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:19%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 8hits/s (1 key) HP:57%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:39:59
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 13hits/s (4 keys) HP:11%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:38:19
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
15 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:38:15
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:22%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:38:07
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:100%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:36:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:14%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:30%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:36:20
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:17%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:36:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
18 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:17%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:34:34
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:48%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:33:47
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
15 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 7hits/s (1 key) HP:3%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:33:32
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:15%
6 hits by Hemiter Resident 8hits/s (3 keys) HP:15%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:29:28
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
14 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:16%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 14hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:28:53
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:13%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 11hits/s (2 keys) HP:88%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 18hits/s (3 keys) HP:28%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:27:02
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 16hits/s (2 keys) HP:89%
2 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:84%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:26:38
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
11 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:38%
4 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 16hits/s (3 keys) HP:22%
2 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:76%
2 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:24:12
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:41%
4 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:51%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (3 keys) HP:73%
3 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:24:04
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (1 key) HP:71%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:42%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:23:44
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:56%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 4hits/s (3 keys) HP:81%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:23:19
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 2hits/s (2 keys) HP:11%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:70%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:20:40
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Hemiter Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:58%
6 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:91%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:19:50
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:80%
8 hits by Hemiter Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:64%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:18:24
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
12 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 4hits/s (2 keys) HP:9%
9 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:5%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:25%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:15:11
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:16%
5 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:37%
3 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 14hits/s (2 keys) HP:42%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:14:30
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
9 hits by Hemiter Resident 10hits/s (3 keys) HP:8%
7 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 10hits/s (2 keys) HP:40%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:13:28
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:97%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 3hits/s (2 keys) HP:99%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:12:23
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:11%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 17hits/s (3 keys) HP:49%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:65%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:08:23
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
8 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:3%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:41%
1 hit by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (1 key) HP:22%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:08:23
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
7 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 14hits/s (3 keys) HP:59%
6 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (2 keys) HP:34%
2 hits by Hemiter Resident 7hits/s (3 keys) HP:14%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:84%
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:05:46
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
7 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 15hits/s (3 keys) HP:67%
6 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 9hits/s (4 keys) HP:73%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:46%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 5hits/s (2 keys) HP:92%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:05:20
SheylaCorina Resident [Undeath Warriors]
16 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:11%
4 hits by Hemiter Resident 12hits/s (2 keys) HP:8%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:03:53
Lenasg2002 Resident [Undeath Warriors]
13 hits by ValkiriaRoja Resident 7hits/s (2 keys) HP:36%
3 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (2 keys) HP:10%
1 hit by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:70%
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]2019-12-25 23:03:25
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:18%
3 hits by SheylaCorina Resident 11hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:43%
1 hit by Lenasg2002 Resident 1hit/s (1 key) HP:75%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:03:08
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]
12 hits by Hemiter Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:2%
3 hits by Lenasg2002 Resident 2hits/s (1 key) HP:81%
1 hit by ValkiriaRoja Resident 1hits/s (1 key) HP:43%
1 hit by SheylaCorina Resident 6hits/s (3 keys) HP:29%
Hemiter Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-12-25 23:02:55
ValkiriaRoja Resident [Immortals]
17 hits by condearagonyootz Resident 9hits/s (3 keys) HP:31%
condearagonyootz Resident [Undeath Warriors]2019-1